10g Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Dac Cable Passive 2m Twinaxial Cisco Compatible

  • Price: 22.50 USD
  • Avaibility: 7 available · 18 recently sold · 18 total quantity listed
  • Condition: New
  • Item ships from: Alamo, California · Get it in 1 days
  • Shipping package dimensions: 4x2x2 inches
  • Product weight: 1 pounds
  • Brand/Model: ROBOfiber SFP-10G-02C
  • UPC: 811704017009
  • Sold by: sales_fo4all · This seller has received 1,509 ratings (100.00% Positive)
  • Read: Payment, shipping, and returns policy
Free ShippingMoney Back Guarantee

Buy now for $22.50 USD

 

More from ROBOFIBER: Optical Fiber Cables, Other Enterprise Networking, Switch Modules

Browse all: Switch Modules

Have one or more "10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach DAC cable passive 2m twinaxial Cisco compatible " for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.


Similar Items

10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach DAC cable passive 1m twinaxial Cisco compatible
Mikrotik S+DA0003 Compatible 10G SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m Passive DAC
10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach DAC cable passive 3m twinaxial Cisco compatible
2m 00AY765 IBM Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive DAC Cable
2m Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper -54689
2m EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-2M Juniper Networks Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive DAC Cable
Mikrotik S+DA0001 Compatible SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m
2M 10G SFP+ EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-2M CCX Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable
1m 487652-B21 HPE Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable
10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach DAC cable passive 5m twinaxial Cisco compatible
SFP+Twinax Cable 10GB Passive DAC SFP+ to SPF+ Direct Attach Copper Cable 1-10m
XDACBL2M Intel Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive DAC Cable
1m (3ft) 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper - Cable Rack - NEW
2m SFP-10G-CU2M Huawei Compatible SFP+ Passive DAC Cable
7m 10G SFP+ PASSIVE DIRECT ATTACH COPPER CABLE
IPOLEX 10G SFP+ Passive 2-Meter Cable Direct Attach Copper DAC (A2-1)[1]
StarTech 2m SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable for Dell EMC DAC-SFP-10G-2M
0.5m SFP-H10GB-CU50CM Cisco Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive DAC Cable
Optcore Direct Attach Cable 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper cable
2M DAC Cable 10G SFP+DAC Cable Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 30AWG

More from sales_fo4all

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
10G SFP+ BiDi transceiver single strand 1270/1330nm 20Km range, Cisco compatible (380846475162)
10G SFP+ BiDi transceiver single strand 1330/1270nm 20Km B type Cisco compatible (251455196194)
10G SFP+ module transceiver single-mode ZR 1550nm 80Km range Cisco compatible (254169791622)
10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach DAC cable passive 1m twinaxial Cisco compatible (382849599849)
40G QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Active Optical Cable quad AOC 3m Cisco compatible (254387435451)
10G SFP+ transceiver multimode LRM 1310nm 220m range on OM1, Cisco compatible (383235571401)
10G SFP+ BiDi transceiver single strand 1330/1270nm 10Km range, Cisco compatible (380846473270)
10G SFP+ BiDi transceiver single strand 1270/1330nm 10Km range, Cisco compatible (380846471501)
QSFP28 100G LR4 optical transceiver single-mode CWDMx4 LC 10Km Cisco compatible (383206169913)
40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable AOC 20m length Cisco compatible (383208418614)
100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach DA cable passive 3m Cisco compatible (252962417906)
GBIC module transceiver SMF 1000Base ZX 1550nm 50Km Cisco compatible (380065540416)
10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach AOC optical active cable 20m Cisco compatible (382651556653)
10G SFP+ BiDi transceiver single strand 1270/1330nm 40Km A type Cisco compatible (381099832112)
10G SFP+ BiDi transceiver single strand 1330/1270nm 40Km B type Cisco compatible (381099835949)
10G XFP MMF transceiver multi-mode SR 850nm 300m range OM3 Cisco compatible (252056539023)
10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach AOC optical active cable 10m Cisco compatible (252064277097)
10G SFP+ module transceiver single-mode LR 1310nm 10Km range, Cisco compatible (254169837911)
GBIC module transceiver multimode 1000Base SX 850nm 550m reach OM3 Cisco ready (230216932602)
10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach DAC cable passive 5m twinaxial Cisco compatible (381369105449)
QSFP28 100G SR4 optical transceiver multimode MPO 100m on OM4, Cisco compatible (383208432889)
10G SFP+ module transceiver single-mode ER 1550nm 40Km range Cisco compatible (254169797023)
10G SFP+ module transceiver multi-mode SR 850nm 300m range, Cisco compatible (251248282148)
10G XFP fiber transceiver singlemode LR 1310nm 10Km range, Cisco compatible SMF (254177671898)
QSFP+ 40G eSR4 optical transceiver multimode MPO 300m on OM3, Cisco compatible (383208460374)
40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable AOC 10m length Cisco compatible (254387440250)
Gigabit SFP module transceiver multi-mode extended range 1000Base SX 1310nm 2Km (382901667990)
QSFP+ 40G LR4 optical transceiver singlemode CWDMx4 LC 10Km, Cisco compatible (383208476483)
QSFP+ 40G SR4 optical transceiver multimode MPO 100m on OM3, Cisco compatible (383208454755)
10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach DAC cable passive 3m twinaxial Cisco compatible (254175100683)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website