Switches & Hubs | Whohou Marketplace

Only show products from: United States

Ubiquiti Networks 48V Gigabit PoE Injector U-POE-af Power Over Ethernet 802.3af (284036886775)
Ubiquiti USW-Flex-Mini UniFi Switch Compact Gigabit 5-Port 802.3af/at PoE-USW... (284138681786)
Aruba Networks S2500-48T-4x10G 48-Port 10/100/1000 Mobility Access Switch (324474290195)
NETGEAR 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE Switch JGS524PE  (265061531929)
Genuine Cisco GLC-LH-SMD (GBIC) Transceiver Module CLEAN SERIAL SAME DAY SHIPPIN (264649437169)
NETGEAR GS728TP-200NAS Smart Managed Pro PoE Switch (284208430267)
Rack Shelf (133684395030)
Moxa NPort 5210 Serial Device Server 2-port (324295119211)
Celestica Redstone XP D2060 Switch (265077668565)
Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL SFP+SR/SW 10Gb/s 850nm Multimode SFP+ Transceiver (172962652341)
New RJ45 MINI 5-Ports Fast Ethernet Network Black Switch Hub for Desktop PC (362031944042)
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi 24 Port Switch Gen2 | Model No. USW-PRO-24 - NEW (114710883457)
Quanta T5032-LY6 32X 40GBE QSFP+ Ethernet Switch 32G ONIE Open Network Linux PPC (164429011741)
Telos Axia xSwitch Ethernet switch for Livewire IP-Audio applications. Used (293930377649)
Ruckus ICX 7150-c12p Compact 12 Port Ethernet Switch - ICX7150-C12P-2X1G (124615233822)
Ubiquiti Networks US-8 UniFi 8-Port Gigabit PoE Compliant Managed Switch (265078668028)
MSX6036F-1BRR IBM Mellanox SX6036 FDR14 InfiniBand Switch SX6036 + Extra (284094550805)
NetGear S3300-28X | Gigabit Stackable Smart Switch | 4x 10G Uplinks | Rackmounts (233920367334)
Cisco Catalyst 3750-X Series PoE+ Ethernet Network Switch WS-C3750X-48P-L 1 PSU (294044169026)
Cisco WS-C3750-48PS-S • 48 Port PoE Switch ■ 1 YEAR WARRANTY • SAMEDAYSHIPPING ■ (253334422886)
Cisco WS-C3750G-48TS-S 48 Gigabit Ports Layer 3 Switch 3750G-48TS-E ios 15.0 (2) (292503559584)
Cisco 5508 Series Wireless Controller /w 25 AP licenses 100+ Qty Available (223652468017)
Aruba Networks S3500 24-Port PoE S3500-24P Gigabit Switch S3500-4x10G 10GB (333865970939)
Ubiquiti Networks ES-24-250W EdgeSwitch 24-Port Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch (393173260228)
Juniper Networks EX3300-48T 48 Port Gigabit 4x 10 GbE SPF+ Ports Switch (393159960181)
Black Box LGB2048A 48 Port 10/100/1000 Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch (114715742012)
MELLANOX IS5030 QDR InfiniBand Switch (293966654472)
Fortinet FortiAP 221C Wireless Access Point - Model FAP-221C-A (224355861907)
Brocade ICX6430-24P 24-PoE+ Gigabit Stackable Switch C021702 (164709485911)
Tenda SG105 Network Gigabit Switch 5 Port 10/100/1000Mbps Wired Ethernet Lan Hub (363303141174)
Juniper QFX5100-48S-3AFI - Working, Tested Condition (402698229723)
TP-Link TL-SF1005D 5-Port Fast Ethernet 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Desktop Switch (252368726009)
J9151E HPE Aruba SFP+ Network Transceiver Module (264965632780)
Lot of 500 Avago 850nm AFBR-79EQPZ-FB1 Transceiver Module (154354963797)
Arista DCS-7500E-72S-LC 48x Port 10G SFP+ , 2x 100G (SR10 MXP) (124614198436)
Redstone D2020 Network Switch 64 port 48x 10GB SFP+ 4x QSFP+ 40GB ONIE L2/ L3 (143775510898)
Aruba Networks HPE 7010 JW679A ARCN0103 Branch Controller w/ Rack Mount (193646756172)
Cisco WS-C2960G-8TC-L Gigabit Ethernet Switch 2960G *1-Year Warranty FREE SHiP (302433766710)
Avocent Cyclades ACS6048 48 Port Console Server 520-839-501 w/ Console Cable (233796889032)
Brocade ICX 6450 48 Switch 48-Port Enterprise Class Stackable Switch SFP+ (114646582155)
Ubiquiti Networks ES-10X EdgeSwitch Ethernet Switch 10X ES10X (265061550096)
Brocade ICX7250-24-2X10G 24 Port Switch Rack-Mountable Gigabit Ethernet Switch (174635542097)
Arista DCS-7050QX-32-F 32x QSFP+ Switch Front-To-Rear Airflow Dual AC AK (372570618229)
NEW Gigamon G-TAP M Series M200 Tap 6 Slot Chassis TAP-M200 (363313603486)
Mellanox ethernet gateway infiniband FCOE Features switchX switchX-2 E-Delivery (174539855378)
opengear ACM5004-GV-E 4-PORT WIRED CONSOLE SERVER - 32 MB DDR SDRAM 509094 (202859233505)
NEW Sealed Cisco SFP-10G-LR SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE 10GB V02 SAME DAY SHIPPING (264852918513)
Mellanox SX6036 InfiniBand 36 QSFP Port Switch (143949810191)
Brand New Dell PC8100 Series QSFP+ Module P/N 05KFVW No box (184200520129)
QUANTA LB8 48-PORT 10GBE SFP+ W/ Single PSU -Tested (233755296053)
*GRADE B* ARCN0100 ARUBA 7210 MOBILITY CONTROLLER NETWORKING DEVICE 7210 (353063069140)
Ruckus ICX 7150-C12P Compact 12 Port Ethernet Switch - ICX7150-C12P-2X1G (203207223358)
Aruba 7030 8 Port RJ-45 Mobility Controller ARCN7030 (313443693101)
Cisco Meraki MS220 48P 1GbE 740W PoE+ 4P SFP Cloud Managed Switch MS220-48FP-HW (384002890080)
8 Port Gigabit PoE Switch, 8 PoE+ Ports 1000Mbps, 120W 802.3af/at, Metal Fanless (353410488482)
Cisco PWR-C1-715WAC Power Supply for 3850 Series Switch (303657538970)
Cisco Firepower Firewall | FPR-1010 V01 (203297177274)
NetScout TAP - Tap splitter Model: 340-1094 GREAT UNIT AND NICE DEAL !!! (124612291684)
NEW SEALED CISCO PWR-C5-600WAC Power Supply for C9200L (133184133026)
Juniper EX3300-48P - 48 Port PoE+ Switch - 1 YEAR WARRANTY - SAME DAY SHIPPING (264637977870)
New Open Box MikroTik RBLHGG-60adkit Wireless Wire (133684015998)
Brocade 300 | 0P832F | 24 Port 8GB Fibre Channel Switch | Tested/Fac.Reset (383946644345)
= JUNIPER EX4200-24P = 2 AC + EX-UM-4SFP =24 POE ETHERNET+ 4SFP 48P TESTED / QTY (303857746004)
WS-C3560CX-8PT-S - Cisco 3560CX compact 8xPOE switch with power adapter PWR-ADPT (294031300367)
Mikrotik netPower Lite 7R (193828350264)
D2020 ONIE Openflow 48x 10GB SFP+ Ports 4x 40GB QSFP+ Ports Dual Power supply (153973684057)
Schneider Electric AP7540 Basic Rack PDU (254891865147)
New Sealed Fortinet FortiSwitch FS-108E-POE Layer 2 FortiGate Switch (133642352537)
J9733A HP 2920 2-PORT STACKING MODULE USED (193478132443)
Nortel NetWork Baystack 5520-48T-PWR (233813186430)
Cisco SG350-10 Managed Switch with 10 Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) Ports with 8Gigabit (353410382339)
(1) LUXUL AMS-2600 26xPORT GIGABIT AV SERIES L2/L3 MANAGED SWITCH (184695760529)
New Sealed Cisco PWR-IE65W-PC-AC Power Module (133357170109)
Juniper EX3400-48T Switch, 48x 1/10GbE, 4xSFP+ 2x40GbE QSFP+ 1x JPSU-150W-AC-AFO (393122794286)
SFP-10G-SR V03 Original CISCO 10-2415-03 850nm 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Multi mode Module (174074786600)
Cisco C2960x-stack Catalyst C2960x FlexStack Plus Hot-swap Stacking Module Q6 (293051453903)
NEW SEALED CISCO GLC-SX-MMD SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE MMF 850nm SAME DAY SHIPPING (264538600369)
8 Port PoE+ Switch w/ additional 2 Uplink, Max Output 120W, 803.af/at, Fanless (253858995328)
NEW - Juniper Layer 3 12 Port Gigabit Network Switch PoE (EX2200-C-12P-2G) (254814321370)
NEW Cisco Meraki MS120-24P Gigabit PoE Switch Unclaimed MS120-24P-HW (184696535048)
Brocade 5100 Fibre Channel Switch (174552551985)
NEW CISCO SFP-10G-BX40D-I (133492463753)
Juniper Networks EX4200-48PX 48-Ports Switch w/ 2x 930W AC (233685369160)
Cisco - network stacking module (C9200L-STACK-KIT=) (254458279522)
Cisco SFP-10G-ZR SAME DAY SHIPPING!!! (264843374153)
Cisco SG300-10MP 10 Port Gigabit Max-PoE Switch (Refurbished) (383862190849)
NETGEAR 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ Smart Managed ProSafe Ethernet Switch GS728TPP (114715592160)
NEC Hdbaset Media Swch VID MIC USB Video Extender NP01SW2 (384003461640)
ATEN CS1308KIT KVM Switchbox (183945179224)
Cisco WS-C2960-24PC-L 24 Port POE Switch Dual Gigabit Uplinks 15.0t ios Tested (291965553137)
Cisco C3KX-NM-10G 10Gb SFP Network Expansion Module (254332310838)
New Aruba S3500-24T Mobility Access Switch S3500-24T (392286978940)
Cisco C2960X Network Switch - WS-C2960X-24PS-L 24-Port Gigabit PoE Ethernet #7 (254891330857)
HPE 1820-48G Switch (294048671321)
Mellanox MSX6005-2FS SX6005 EMC 12-port unmanaged switch (163662140618)
TRENDnet TPE-224WS 24x RJ-45 Gigabit Web Smart PoE Switch (265078016821)
Cisco UCS-FI-6296UP 48-Port Fabric Interconnect w/ Dual AC - 1 Year Warranty (233358260135)
Brocade | BR-5300 | XBR-5320-000 | 80-Port 8Gb Fibre Channel San Switch (402730565000)
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi (US-48-500W) 48-Port Rack-Mountable Serial Switch (184680601199)
EDGE-CORE 5700-96X, FP1AO5696000A, 5700 SERIES 96-PORT 10G SWITCH, AS5700-96X (264774849335)