Switches & Hubs | Whohou Marketplace

Only show products from: United States

New RJ45 MINI 5-Ports Fast Ethernet Network Black Switch Hub for Desktop PC (362031944042)
NETGEAR GS308E-100NAS Smart Smart Managed Plus Gigabit Ethernet Switches (293072594390)
8 Port PoE Switch With 2 Uplink 120W Extend to 250Meter Unmanaged 803.af/at (383915473596)
TRENDnet TEG-MGBRJ 1000BASE-T RJ-45 Copper SFP Module (373725032895)
CISCO WS-C4500X-16SFP+ 16-PORT SFP SWITCH TESTED WARRANTY (224613692713)
SFP-10G-SR V03 Original CISCO 10-2415-03 850nm 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Multi mode Module (174074786600)
Brocade ICX6450-24P 24-Port PoE+ Gigabit Enterprise Class Stackable Switch WORKS (393575391766)
Cisco WS-C2960S-24PS-L - 24 Port PoE+ Gigabit Switch - SAME DAY SHIPPING (263025287195)
NETGEAR 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch (GS305) (384316791390)
453154-B21 HP 1Gbps 1000BASE-T RJ-45 SFP 453578-001 453156-001 TRANSCEIVER (203604643019)
MSX6036F-1BRR IBM Mellanox SX6036 FDR14 InfiniBand Switch SX6036 + Extra (284094550805)
Tenda TEF1218P-16-250W 16 POE Ports 2GE/2SFP Managed Smart Ethernet Switch 250W (363387272341)
Dell S5148F-ON 48P SFP28 6P QSFP28 OS10 RA Switch (313189227290)
Cisco WS-C3750X-48P-L - 48 Port PoE+ 3750X Gigabit Switch - SAME DAY SHIPPING (263705333071)
Extron SW8 HD 4K / HDMI 8 Input Switcher 60-1486-01 (194371629302)
Tenda SG108 Network Gigabit Switch 8 Port 10/100/1000Mbps Wired Ethernet Lan Hub (363304396021)
I.T.E POWER SUPPLY 100-250V IN/ 48V OUT PW180KA400F01 (173940899808)
Tenda S108 8-Port 10/100Mbps Network Ethernet Switch Desktop and Wall-Mounting (393460353566)
Genuine Intel 10Gbe AFBR-703SDZ-IN2 E10GSFPSR E65689-001 for Adapter X520 X710 (154001207285)
Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP, SFP Interface, pack of 2 (164444138194)
Linksys 5 Port Business Gigabit Unmanaged Switch-1000 Mbps-#LGS105 New Free Ship (313678955834)
Cisco L2 Switch WS-C2960S-48TS-L 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet LAN IOS 15.2 CCNA (124905168730)
Cisco WS-X4712-SFP+E 12-Port 10GbE Ethernet SFP+ Slot (124906348794)
Brocade FC 32Gb Software Options (PoD, PowerPack etc) fc switch, E-Delivery (174598984672)
Custom Server Rack Mount For Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 8 150W - Black + Hardware (184708315136)
Genuine Dell AFBR-709SMZ-D1 3G84K 10GBASE-SR 850nm SFP + SR TRANSCEIVER 03G84K (184117750705)
UniFi Switch US-8 / US-8-60W Wall Mount (284294528576)
Celestica Seastone DX010 32-Port 100G QSFP28 ONIE Switch (233933954380)
NetGear GS752TX S3300-52x 52-Port Gigabit SFP+ Stackable Smart Managed Switch (284407510241)
WS-C3560CX-8PT-S - Cisco 3560CX compact 8xPOE switch with power adapter PWR-ADPT (294031300367)
Luxul PoE+ Powered 5 Port Gigabit Compact Switch SW-100-05PD (location 23B) (324792212468)
GLC-T Original Cisco 1000BASE-T RJ-45 SFP+ 30-1410-03 30-1410-04 MINI-GBIC (173994195245)
Tenda TEF1109P-8-63W 9-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch Unmanaged with 8 POE Ports (363385805102)
Cisco Meraki MS220-48-HW 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch +4 SFP Ports UNCLAIMED (274833150448)
Ubiquiti Networks Compatible UF-MM-1G SFP Multi-Mode Fiber Module (2-Pack) (184336560350)
Palo Alto PAN-SFP-CG SFP-TX 1000BASE-T RJ45 100m Cat 5 & 6 cables (152308224249)
1x2 or 2x1 - 2-Port AB Manual Sharing Network Ethernet RJ45 Switch Selector Box (400973949174)
HPE HP 754383-001 1400 Watt Flexible Slot Platinum PSU Power Supply (373290618729)
2-PACK 10/100/1000M Media Converter 20-km with a Pair of BIDI SFP Module (164583572804)
GENUINE CISCO WS-C3750X-48PF-S 48-PORT SWITCH TESTED WARRANTY (234186109833)
EMC DS-6510B Brocade 6510 48-Port 16Gb/s Fibre Channel 24-Ports Active DML (393168624163)
TRENDnet TI-E50 5-Port Industrial Fast Ethernet DIN-Rail Switch (373725032826)
Valcom V-1030m 5-watt 1-way Marine Horn Intercom PA Speaker w mounting (v1030m) (255135505961)
Ruckus ICX 7150 - C12P - 2X1G Compact 12 Port Switch (174944157567)
Genuine Cisco 10Gb 10-2415-03 V03 SFP-10G-SR SFP+ Transceiver 90daysWRTY >400pcs (324636319744)
Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LRM 10G BASE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module (114207456283)
J9008A HP PROCURVE 2-PORT 10GBE SFP+ AL MODULE J9008-60001 J9008-61101 (183739520352)
10Gbe 10GB SFP+ transceiver for UniFi Switch 16 XG 10G 16port Ubiquiti US-16-XG (184314040644)
NOB Juniper Networks EX3300-24P 24 Port Gigabit PoE RJ45 4x 10G SFP+ Uplink Port (393579699397)
Cisco PWR-C1-350WAC 350W Power Supply - SEALED NEW IN BOX (284455984423)
1x4 or 4x1 - 4-Port AB Manual Sharing DB9 RS232 Serial Switch 4-Way Selector Box (401768968750)
Alcatel-Lucent OS6450-P10 L3 Managed 8 port Gigabit PoE+ 2x combo 2x Gigabit SFP (124866754294)
Cisco Catalyst 3560 WS-C3560-24PS-S v09 24 Port PoE Managed Network Switch (133764775487)
1.25G SFP Bidi Transceiver 1000Base-BIDI 1490nm/1310nm SMF 20 km for Mikrotik (164624519103)
Phillips 4-Way Automatic Component Switcher SWS2326W/17 (284456228851)
Finisar FCLF8522P2BTL SFP-T 1000BASE-T Copper RJ-45 SFP Optical Transceiver (224596142257)
TL-SG1016D - TP-LINK 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000Mbps Rack Mount Switch (373725635114)
Finisar 100G 100GBASE-LR4 10km Gen2 QSFP28 Transceiver FTLC1154RDPL QSFP-100G-LR (313651691680)
NETGEAR 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch (GS308) - Home Network Hub, Off (114698367180)
CISCO GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module Copper Transceiver module, 1 Year (333057490042)
CISCO C3KX-NM-10G 4-PORT EXPANSION MODULE WARRANTY (324790937541)
NEW Dell 407-BBOP 7002X FTLX1471D3BCL SFP-10G-LR SFP+LR 10GE 10km SMF module (152055705256)
Juniper EX4200-48PX 48 Port PoE Gigabit Ethernet Switch 2x 930W AC EX-UM-4SFP (284285028449)
Arista DCS-7050QX-32-F 32x QSFP+ Switch Front-To-Rear Airflow Dual AC AK (372570618229)
Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960L-SM-16PS 16 port compact switch POE (224613759824)
5-Port 4 PoE Power over Ethernet 48W Desktop Switch 10/100 Mbps IEEE802.3AF New (363463689748)
Lot of 10 Brocade 57-0000075-01 10GBase-SR 850nm SFP+ Transceiver Modules (403139933570)
Juniper EX-UM-2X4SFP 2-Port 10GbE SFP+ 4-Port 1GbE SFP Uplink Module (373714149875)
Cisco Catalyst 3560CX-12PD-S - switch - 12 ports - managed - (WS-C3560CX-12PD-S) (252496912711)
Cisco WS-C3750-48PS-S • 48 Port PoE Switch ■ 1 YEAR WARRANTY • SAMEDAYSHIPPING ■ (253334422886)
Juniper QFX5100-48S-3AFI 48P 10GbE SFP+ 6P QSFP+ AFI Switch (313593764273)
Cisco C3KX-NM-1G 4-Port Gigabit SFP for 3750X 3560X Switches - 1 Year Warranty (232406776785)
Lot of 10 Finisar FTLF1318P3BTL 1310nm 10km SFP Optical Transceiver Modules (403168317921)
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4= 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Module 10-2672-02 (184709590763)
JX967A HPE ARUBA AP-365 (US) OUTDOOR Access Points AP RU HPE RENEW OPEN BOX (124118432984)
TP-Link TL-SF1016D 16-Port 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Desktop Switch (255139835828)
Cisco WS-C2960-8TC-L 8-port 10/100 Mbps 1 dual-purpose uplink LAN Base Switch (123732006718)
Lot of 6 Intel AFBR-709DMZ-IN2 10GB 850nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver Modules (403166315246)
Cisco WS-C2960-48PST-S - 48 Port PoE Layer 2 Managed Switch IOS 15 CCNA LAB (124899374775)
Genuine Cisco 1000Base-LX/LH LC/PC Duplex Gigabit SFP Transceiver GLC-LH-SM (284427107162)
TP-Link TL-SF1005D 5-Port 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Desktop Switch (252368726009)
HP J9534A ProCurve 24-port Gig-T PoE+ Plug-in Module Ethernet Switch (313678665754)
Cisco WS-C2960+24TC-S Catalyst 2960 Plus Switch (393578936496)
USED Cisco WS-C3750G-24T-E Switch 24 Port Base-T Gigabit Layer 4 (124579962471)
1x4 or 4x1 - 4-Port AB Manual Sharing Network Ethernet RJ45 Switch Selector Box (311421662535)
Juniper 760-032085 1U Rack Mount Ears (353504627657)
TP-Link TL-SF1008D 8-Port 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Desktop Switch (252335746446)
Opengear CM4148K 48 Port Console Manager W/ Rack Ears (363453190069)
Cisco WS-C2960S-48FPS-L - 48 Port PoE+ Gigabit Network Switch - SAMEDAYSHIPPING (263231217324)
Cisco WS-C2960S-48LPS-L 48 Ports PoE+ 2960S Gigabit Switch - WITH C2960S-STACK (253073529974)
New 10/100 Mbps 8 Ports Fast Ethernet LAN Desktop RJ45 Network Switch Hub (360820167734)
Coaxial A B Switch Pico Macom Inc. Pab 2 Cable A TV Cable B Switches 2 way (381453189696)
Dell PowerConnect 6248P 48-Port PoE GbE & 4-Port DP SFP Network Switch PK463 (284399082155)
DS-SFP-FC16G-SW Cisco 16 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP LC AK 10-2666-01 (184233583394)
Cisco Catalyst 9200 Series Network Modul C9200-NM-4X (203609775512)
Cisco WS-C3560-12PC-S 12-Port Ethernet Switch (124892680196)
Ciena 6500 NTK503NA 2 Slot Optical-NTK55522E503-Fan-Shelf-Blank-NTZF11KM (154044878640)
SFP-10G-SR V03 Genuine CIsco 10GBASE-SR 850nm SFP+ Module for MMF 10-2415-03 (174681131102)
HP V1910-24G-POE 24 Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch, NEW (255077916882)
*TESTED* Juniper Networks QFX5100-FAN-AFI fan for QFX5100 Switches (353632402459)