Switch Modules | Whohou Marketplace

Only show products from: United States

TRENDnet TI-MGBS10 Hardened Mini-GBIC Single-Mode LC Module (10KM) (373769688787)
Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL SFP+SR/SW 10Gb/s 850nm Multimode SFP+ Transceiver (172962652341)
NEW SEALED CISCO GLC-TE Genuine 1000BASE-T SFP SAME DAY SHIPPING ,US Shipping (265258171026)
Cisco C3KX-NM-10G 4 Port Network Module for 3750-X and 3560-X (373769642665)
SFP-10G-SR V03 Original CISCO 10-2415-03 850nm 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Multi mode Module (174074786600)
TRENDnet TEG-MGBS10/4, 4-Pack SFP Single Mode LC Module (10Km) (373490396681)
Genuine Cisco GLC-LH-SMD (GBIC) Transceiver Module CLEAN SERIAL SAME DAY SHIPPIN (265257681388)
Cisco C3850-NM-4-10G 4 Port Network Exp.Module for 3850 (293343467140)
GENUINE Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T Warranty +50 in stock Fast Shipment (292512470073)
NEW Sealed Original CISCO SFP-10G-LR SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE GBIC *US Shipping* (283840818049)
Juniper 40Gb QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4 740-032986 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ transceiver >400pcs (223669340003)
ipolex 10G SFP+ Passive 2-Meter Cable Direct Attach Copper DAC (A2-1) (174996870451)
Finisar FTLF8519P3BNL SFP Transceiver 1000Base-SX QTY 1 (115065202214)
LOT OF 8 Genuine Cisco 10Gbps MMF 850nm Duplex LC SFP+ Transceiver FET-10G (284453197296)
NEW SEALED CISCO GLC-SX-MMD SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE MMF 850nm SAME DAY SHIPPING (265256889890)
HP JD092B 10GB SFP Transceiver Module (234245501726)
FTLX1471D3BCL Finisar 10Gb/s 10km 1310nm Single Mode SFP+ Transceiver (201540374216)
INTEL E10GSFPSR FTLX8571D3BCV-IT SFP+SR 10G/1G E65689-001 0Y3KJN for X710 X520 (151831488431)
Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR SFPP-10GE-SR 740-021308 QFX-SFP-10GE-SR 850nm MMF Optics (164283455456)
Cisco C3850-NM-2-10G 2 Port Network Exp.Module for 3850 (293429471581)
New Cisco SFP-10/25G-CSR-S 10/25GBASE-SR SFP28 MMF, 850nm, 100m, LC, US Shipping (275001167170)
AOI QSFP+ 40G-LR4 Lite 2km 1301nm 4xCWDM Daul LC SMF AQOLBCQ4EDMA0878 (333574101801)
NEW Sealed CISCO GLC-LH-SM SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE GBIC *US Shipping* (274799387473)
OE SOLUTIONS RBT25SLE-IT5 SFP 1550Tx/1310Rx 2.5G 20Km. (124975700100)
H3C HP JD092B 210231A0LG SFP-XG-SX-MM850-A 850nm 10Gps (185129802293)
Cisco 30-1475-01 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver Module - GigE RJ45 (124974236377)
Cisco GLC-TE Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m - 01478 1 Year (334079399322)
HP 455886-B21 455888-001 456097-001 10Gbps SFP+ 1310nm 10km SMF price per unit. (151686748355)
Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD 10-2274-03 SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE (363596811202)
Genuine Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX Transceiver Module Fast Shipping (303584770188)
Lot of 5 Genuine Cisco 30-1421-01 SFP-GE-T EXT 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module (124839796428)
New Juniper QFX5110-FANAFO fan model, front-to-back airflow for QFX5110 QFX5120 (393272326860)
10GBase-T SFP+ to RJ45 Copper Transceiver Module for Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-10G 10Gbps (283954386409)
Nokia SFP-GIGE LX-LC ROHS 6/6 DDM-40/85C Transceiver 3HE00028CAAA01 (124973452026)
NEW Ciena OSLM-2 FLEX-3-WL3E 134-5550-901 IPU3BBGLAA CARD OPEN BOX (284504487790)
CISCO X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 10GB 10-2036-04 Optical Transceiver 50 available (324606324673)
CISCO 30-1410-03 GLC-T SFP to RJ45 GBIC Gigabit Transceiver 1000Base-T (234141019290)
Dell / Finisar 10GbE SFP+ Transceiver WTRD1 / FTLX8571D3BCL / FTLX8571D3BCL-FC (274982787379)
Brand new genuine  Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD 10-2945-02 **FREE DELIVERY** (284492771055)
Dell PowerConnect Module – PC8100-10GSFP-R - PHP6J - NEW OPEN BOX (224663748622)
LOT OF 13 NEW Cisco CVR-X2-SFP V02 SFP Adapter Converter Module w/ 2x Used (124975535490)
Seaed Cisco C9300-NM-8X Catalyst 9300 8-port 10-Gigabit Network Module NEW (165070473347)
Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S SFP+ MMF Transceiver Module 1 Year Warranty (333336842195)
NEW Genuine Dell 0N743D N743D 10GB SFP+ 850nm FTLX8571D3BCL Transceiver >400pcs (324851079179)
GLC-T Original Cisco 1000BASE-T RJ-45 SFP+ 30-1410-03 30-1410-04 MINI-GBIC (173994195245)
BROCADE ICX-FAN10-E ICX 7540/6610 Exhaust airflow fan DELTA DG NEW IN BOX S5 (203659339769)
Alcatel Lucent SFP-GIG-LX 1000Base-LX Ethernet 1310nm SMF (234258778944)
Finisar FCLF8522P2BTL SFP-T 1000BASE-T Copper RJ-45 SFP Optical Transceiver (224338887951)
Cisco 16Gb Fibre Channel SW SFP+ Transceiver DS-SFP-FC16G-SW (274710085392)
New Sealed Original Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module *US Shipping* (284374679858)
Menara OTN XFP 10Gbps transceiver, DWDM Full C-Band Tunable 50GHz Transmitter (334195886112)
Lot of 4 HP AJ716A AJ716A-63001 8Gb SW B-series FC SFP+ NEW (353732210723)
Used - Transition Networks CGFEB1013-120 Slide-In-Module Media Converter (154670772124)
Juniper Networks 740-014279 XFP-10GB-LR 1310nm 10km XFP transceiver >200pcs (324784037436)
QLogic 16G FC 850nm SFP Module FTLF8529P3BCV-QL (203603056182)
NEW Open Box - Transition Networks CGFEB1013-120 Slide-In-Module Media Converter (154670771470)
USED - MRV Xyplex Fiber Driver card EM316G-S1 (154670790335)
USED - MRV Xyplex Fiber Driver card EM316F/M (154670790933)
Used L-Com Transition Networks CFETF1014-105 RJ45 Converter Module (154670776206)
QW923A HP 16GB SFP+ Transceiver Module SW XCVR QW923-63001 680536-001 (164487484581)
FTLX1471D3BCL Finisar 1310nm Single Mode Datacom SFP+ ***LOT OF 2*** (234258774095)
Brocade 8Gb Fiber Channel Shortwave SFP+ Transceiver XBR-000163 57-1000117-01 (303432231385)
J4858D HP Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver - New Original sealed (185127893702)
Qlogic SFP25-LR-SP 25GBASE-LR SFP28 LR SFP-25G-LR SFP28 25GE 1310nm 10km LC SMF (154670472539)
NEW HP Brocade 8Gb B-Series SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver AJ716B 670504-001 (303430032166)
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1 Gigabit Short Haul Multimode with DOM Optical SFP Transceiver (324794745851)
Brocade XBR-000238 57-1000332-01 32GFC LWL 10Km SFP+ SX6 G610 G620 G630 (124944340722)
Dell Networking Transceiver SFP28 25GbE SR 85c duplex LC MMF price each (154670405642)
QLOGIC FTLF8529P3BCV-QM 16GB 850NM SFP (265288913671)
Brocade 57-0000089-01 XBR-000198 16GB 10KM LW SFP (164868878027)
Finisar 100GB FTLC1157RGPL2 XCVR QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4 13xxnm LAN-WDM 2KM SMF (154630682967)
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD 40GBASE-SR-BiDi, duplex MMF QSFP+ Modules 10-2945-02 (224637613081)
New Lot of 5 Plastic 3 Slot SFP & XFP Trays Clamshell (383702121894)
Genuine Cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-SW 16 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP LC AK 10-2666-01 (393649555026)
Genuine Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S GOOD CONDITION With HOLOGRAM (224626898856)
New Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module 1310nm 10km SMF LC, US Shipping (274840743956)
Qlogic SFP10-LR-SP FTLX1471D3BCV-QL 10GBASE-LR 10GE 1310nm 10km over SMF (154671114394)
Genuine ARISTA QSFP-100G-SR4 100Gbase 850nm QSFP28 Optic XVR-00067 ~ FREE SHIP ! (284217336501)
IBM 85Y6278 78P1715 8Gb FC SFP+ SW Optical Transceiver JDSU PLRXPL-VC-SH4-C3 (174088477257)
0.5m CAB-Q-Q-0.5M Arista Networks Compatible 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable (202998773214)
Cisco WS-X6348-RJ45V 48 Port 10/100 6348-RJ-45V Switch (224663826131)
NEW JUNIPER QSFP-100GBASE-LR4 740-058732 100 Gigabit-LR4 (275003712054)
Cisco 37-1016-01 UCS KVM Diagnostic Cable Adapter AKA HP 409496-001 416003-001 (274989324558)
Network Module WS-F6700-DFC3B for Cisco Catalyst WS-X6748-GE-TX 48-Port Gigabit (224663501097)
*NEW* JUNIPER SRX-MP-1VDSL2-R - 1-Port VDSL2 Annex A Mini-Physical Interface Mod (255198674642)
Ruckus 10G-SFPP-LR-SA 57-1000345-01 10G-SFP-LR-SA 10GE SFP+LR 1310nm LC 10km SMF (154671130577)
(Lot of 4) *NEW* ARISTA XVR-10060-20 - QSFP-40G-SR4, 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ (265379323900)
QLogic 10Gb SFP10-SR-SP SFP+ SR for Dell QLogic 57810 Dual Port 10 Gb 540-11341 (154671106228)
Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM -3615 (143388316565)
(Lot of 2) ARISTA XVR-10061-20 - QSFP-40G-LRL4, 40GBASE-LRL4 QSFP+ Transceivers (255198677582)
Cisco Card WS-SUP720-3B Supervisor 720 (224663829354)
Cisco WS-X6548-GE-45AF 48-port 10/100/1000 POE 802.3AF (224663834857)
Fiberstore SFP-10GSR-85 10GB BASE-SR 850nm SFP+ Transceiver (194230649011)
HPE 24P 1GbE BASE-T v2 zL Module (J9550A) J9550A (382724367754)
NEW Cisco N2K-C2248TP-E-1GE Nexus 2248TP-E Series 1GE Fabric Extender (224663486360)
Genuine Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module (303584768384)
QLogic FTLX8571D3BCL-QL 10GB BASE-SR Optical SFP+ Transceiver (203545536969)
Lot of 4 HP AJ716B AJ716B-63001 8Gb SW B-series FC SFP+ NEW (363594158020)
HP J9731A 2920 2-Port 10-GbE SFP+ Expansion Module-1 YR Warranty (234209525932)
USED Hirschmann SPIDER 4TX/1FX 4 Port Ethernet Rail Switch (154611195603)

Browse more: Switch Modules