Switch Modules | Whohou Marketplace

Browse and purchase Switch Modules from whohou marketplace.


Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S SFP+ MMF Transceiver Module 1 Year Warranty (333336842195)
Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL SFP+SR/SW 10Gb/s 850nm Multimode SFP+ Transceiver (172962652341)
Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL 10GB SFP+ 850nm Optic10GBASE-SR/SW Transceiver (282827229041)
FTLX8571D3BCL Finisar 10Gb 850nm SFP+ 10GBASE-SR/SW Ethernet Transceiver Module (174067739810)
Genuine Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module (292843972529)
New Cisco SFP-25G-SR-S 25G SFP28 Transceiver Module, US Shipping (133819383698)
2x Cisco C2960X-STACK Network Stacking Modules Leoni .5 Meter Bladestack Cables (224549099525)
10GBase-T SFP+ to RJ45 Copper Transceiver SFP Module for Cisco SFP-10G-T-S 10Gb (283954381151)
10GBase-T SFP+ to RJ45 Copper Transceiver SFP Module for MikroTik S+RJ10 10Gbps (284016317488)
Lot of 14 Cisco orig SFP-GE-S Transceiver Module 10-2143-01 (402829937459)
Lot of 6 Cisco Genuine SFP-GE-S Transceiver Module 10-2143-01 (203537188984)
3 km WDM BiDi SFP 1G DDM "SC" GLC-BX-D GLC-BX-U 1310/1550 transceiver 3km (153164757907)
GENUINE Cisco SFP-10G-SR V03 SFP+ GBIC Transceiver Module 10-2415-03 (281840048499)
GENUINE Cisco SFP-10G-SR V03 10-2415-03 Transceiver Module (182733551590)
Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10 GBASE-LR SFP+ Module NEW SHIPS FROM WEST COAST USA (294289318092)
Lot of 5 Genuine Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR 10-2410-01 Modules / Adapters (124826576974)
Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR SFP-10G-LR 740-031981 1310nm 10km SMF price each (153246806933)
Lot of six (6) Brocade 33211-100 1GE LX SFP modules (154341235279)
10GBase-T SFP+ to RJ45 Copper Transceiver SFP Module - Tested UBIQUITI (114882480243)
Genuine Cisco GLC-LH-SMD (GBIC) Transceiver Module CLEAN SERIAL SAME DAY SHIPPIN (144110618160)
Genuine Cisco GLC-T 1000 BASE-T 30-1410-03 / 30-1410-04 SFP Module (283270591330)
LOT OF 10 Genuine Dell WTRD1 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver (284298451141)
NEW Sealed CISCO GLC-LH-SM SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE GBIC *US Shipping* (274799387473)
LOT OF 10 Genuine Cisco 10GBase-SR MMF 850nm SFP+ Transceiver SFP-10G-SR (284377406772)
10G SFP+ to SFP+ AOC 10GBASE Active Optical Cable 1~20M For Cisco/Ubiquiti... (164463083287)
New Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module, US Shipping (133816035789)
Mellanox 25GbE 25GBase-SR SFP28 Transceiver (274717837459)
Netgear AXM761-10000S Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver Module (184314958994)
GLC-T Original Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP+ RJ-45 30-1410-03 V03 TRANSCEIVER MODULE (182987784079)
Genuine Mellanox MFM1T02A-SR MFM1T02ASR 10GBASE-SR 850NM LC SFP+ TRANSCEIVER (202805882513)
Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP Fiber Transceiver 30-1301-02 (184696832098)
Fiberstore QSFP-SR4-40G 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ MTP/MPO Transceiver Module (363317498734)
JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-1GE-SX Brand New In The Original Box (164850103004)
Cisco 16Gb Fibre Channel SW SFP+ Transceiver DS-SFP-FC16G-SW (274710085392)
Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP-10GE-SR 740-031980 Transceiver Module (224320478404)
Cisco 1.25Gb 500m 850nm 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver GLC-SX-MM (293519027245)
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4= 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Module 10-2672-02 (184709590763)
5 Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X 10-2631-01 Modules / Adapters (224536972911)
NEW Sealed CISCO GLC-LH-SM SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE GBIC *US Shipping* (144119585396)
LOT OF 10 Genuine Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1Gb/s 1000Base-SX 850nm SFP Transceiver Module (284380077783)
Lot of 17 Cisco - X2-10GB-LR Class 1 - 10GB Transceiver Modules (284386184792)
Cisco WS-X6704-10GE-3BXL | 4 Port 10 Gigabit Chassis Switch Network Module (294006762852)
FLYPROFiber SFP+ Transceiver for Ubiquiti, 10GBASE-T, 10Gbe 30 meters (133830028661)
Genuine Cisco X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR Optical Transceiver Module (324210981349)
Ubiquiti Networks Compatible UF-MM-1G SFP Multi-Mode Fiber Module (2-Pack) (184336560350)
UF-RJ45-1G Ubiquiti Compatible 1000Base-T RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver -86780 (143283622240)
CISCO C3850-NM-2-10G 2-PORT 10GB SFP+ MODULE (403021633876)
Cisco Genuine SFP-25G-SR-S NIB Sealed comes with Two Years Warranty (124633368785)
10GBase-T SFP+ to RJ45 Transceiver, 10G, up to 30 meters - ASF-10G-T for Cisco (133830032263)
Genuine HP Virtual Connect 1GB RJ-45 SFP GBIC Transceiver 453578-001 453156-001 (324364158117)
Ubiquiti U-POE-af 48V GP-V480-032G PoE Injector Gigabit Power Supplies (154528908561)
Cisco SFP-10G-SR V03 SFP+ Transceiver Module 10-2415-03 (194001193728)
Cisco HWIC-2A/S - 2 Port WAN Interface Module Card (284385779665)
Juniper QFX5100-FAN-AFO Fan Front-To-Back Airflow (194230972669)
Genuine Cisco X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR Optical Transceiver Module LOT OF 4 @8 (194257779662)
Lot 10pcs SFP-10G-SR= V03 Original Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Multi mode Module (174486836338)
10G SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-SR 10G 850nm MMF up to 300 meters for Cisco.... (164322710085)
Cisco VS-S2T-10G VS-SUP2T-10G Catalyst 6500 Series Supervisor Engine 2T (402837178359)
Genuine Cisco 1GB RJ-45 to SFP Transceiver GLC-T (304075490102)
Genuine Cisco GLC-LH-SM V3 SFP transceiver 30-1299-0 (292484546385)
Cisco C3850-NM-4-10G 4 Port Network Exp.Module for 3850 (293343467140)
SFP Transceiver Module Single-Mode Gigabit Mini-GBIC 1000BASE-LX/LH 2Pcs (234036712991)
NEW Genuine Cisco CVR-X2-SFP V02 SFP Adapter Converter Module ~ FREE S/H (184875655989)
New Dell 407-BBOU 331-5311 RK0CX FTLX8571D3BCL 330-2405 10GE 300 m over MMF (154002207657)
LOT OF 35 Cisco X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE Transceiver Modules (133829991682)
“CISCO” QSFP-100G-SR4-S. (Opened Box) (124765994126)
Cambium Networks ePMP Force 180 Bridge-in-a-Box Plug-n-Play Outdoor Wireless (184910582071)
US Shipping,NEW Sealed Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S SFP+ MMF Transceiver Same Day Ship (144110616908)
Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M 5-Meter 40G QSFP to 4x 10G SFP+, 1 Year Warranty (254938379222)
CISCO ORIGINAL MGBLX1 BOX PACKED 1000base-LX SFP, SFP-LX GENUINE (144113870305)
Juniper EX-UM-2X4SFP 2-Port 10G SFP+ Module (334069511782)
CVR-X2-SFP10G CISCO 74-6321-02 Onex Converter Module - X2 Transceiver Module (184592348098)
CISCO ORIGINAL DWDM-SFP10G-57.36 10-2752-01 FLJ Style (302802436572)
New Sealed Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module (255018899350)
LOT OF 7 Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX Transceiver Modules 30-1301-01, WORKING (133829967994)
CISCO SFP-25G-SR-S 25GBASE-SR SFP28 OPTICAL TRANCEIVER MODULE (234083463240)
10X Lot - PicoLight PL-XPL-00-S13-05  SFP Transceiver Modules (224549019131)
Finisar FCLF8522P2BTL SFP-T 1000BASE-T Copper RJ-45 SFP Optical Transceiver >30p (224338887951)
Cisco C9300-NM-8X Catalyst 9300 8 x 10GE Network Module LIFETIME WARRANTY (263947234023)
Genuine Cisco SFP-10G-SR TRANSCEIVERS - FREE SHIPPING (302995845543)
Lot of 4 Genuine HP 1Gb SFP Transceiver RJ-45 Module 453578-001 453156-001 (133798273704)
Cisco GENUINE QSFP-100G-SR4-S NEW SEALED TWO YEARS WARRANTY (124826527231)
Lot of 30 Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW SFP+ Transceiver Module 10-2418-01 850nm (402686197026)
Lot of 2 OEM Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T SFP Transceiver Modules 740-013111 RJ-45 (402844039994)
Cisco C3850-NM-2-10G 2 Port Network Exp.Module for 3850 (293429471581)
J9150A GENUINE HP Transceiver SFP+ module 10Gigabit USED (203139112999)
GENUINE Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T Warranty +50 in stock Fast Shipment (292512470073)
Fortinet FN-TRAN-SFP+SR 10GE SFP+ short range 850nm 300m over LC MMF Transceiver (193856099842)
10 km WDM BiDi SFP 1G DDM "SC" GLC-BX-D GLC-BX-U 1310/1550 transceiver -10pc 5+5 (162401243870)
Cisco C2960x-stack Catalyst C2960x FlexStack Plus Hot-swap Stacking Module Q6 (293051453903)
CISCO QSFP-40G-LR4-S CISCO S-CLASS - QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 40 GENUINE (133789248661)
CISCO QSFP-40/100-SRBD 100G and 40GBASE SR-BiDi QSFP Transceiver HOLOGRAM (124804423616)
Cisco CVR-X2-SFP Converter Module X2 to 2xSFP GbE Ports (352632360806)
Cisco GLC-T Transceiver / 30-1410-03 (363395443455)
HP 10Gb SR SFP+ 455883-B21 455885-001 456096-001 HP BladeSystem c-Class 850nm (324259968041)
Lot of 5 Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW 10-2418-02 8 Gbps SFP+ Fibre Channel Transceiver (313395920286)
New Cisco SFP-10G-LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm Transceiver Module, US Shipping (144110597510)
BROCADE 57-0000089-01 Brocade 16G LWL 10KM FC SFP XBR-000198 XBR-000199 Beta (184620744092)
EtherWAN EX-1250TSP-MB2L-AS - Hardened Gigabit SFP Module 1 each (234007992817)
lot of 10 FInisar FTLX8571D3BNL-E5 10GbE 850nm 300m SFP+ Transceiver Module (224379815303)

Browse more: Switch Modules