CISCO Switch Modules, Parts, and Accessories

Shop and Compare CISCO Switch Modules, Parts, and Accessories on Whohou.com Marketplace.


CISCO GLC-EX-SMD (303389199030)
*US Shipping* Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver (264518751691)
CISCO GLC-TE PART# 30-1475-01 NEW IN STATIC BAG  (264558673424)
Cisco Catalyst WS-X45-SUP7-E 4500E Series Supervisor Module (333424743435)
NEW CISCO GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module (264477034050)
Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RGD 100M Multimode Optical Module OEM (163881909375)
For Cisco, SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR, SFP+ LC, 10km over SMF (311857208252)
Cisco New Seal CVR-X2-SFP10G (223750019714)
NEW Sealed Original Cisco SFP-10G-LR SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE GBIC 10GB SFP V02 (264197594545)
Genuine Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module (303363606256)
Cisco WS-X6904-40G-2T 4-Port 40Gb Fiber Module Catalyst 6900 - 1 Year Warranty (333317179520)
Cisco SFP-GE-T Tested Lot of 10  (264558581652)
Lot of 50 Cisco Genuine GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX Multimode SFP 850nm LC Transceiver (263325679551)
Cisco X2-10GB-SR X2 10GBase SR Module *Cisco Genuine* Transceiver -1 YR Warranty (273941713502)
*US SHIPPING* NEW SEALED CISCO SFP-10G-SR TRANSCEIVER MODULE GBIC (264518752694)
Cisco WS-X4624-SFP-E 4500E 24 Port SFP Gigabit Ethernet GE 4507R-E 4510R -E KCK (233271940634)
GENUINE Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T 50+ in stock V03 & V04 30-1410 Tested Working! (173994195245)
GENUINE Cisco SFP-10G-SR V03 10-2415-03 Transceiver Module (183977497246)
Genuine Cisco SFP-10G-SR V03 Transceiver Module 10-2415-03 (SAME DAY SHIPPING) (262851669154)
3X Cisco Genuine GLC-LH-SMD New (223768609238)
GENUINE Cisco SFP-10G-SR V03 10-2415-03 Transceiver Module (182733551590)
Genuine Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX Transceiver Module SAME DAY SHIPPING (123666254973)
Genuine Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX Transceiver Modules ***SHIP TODAY*** (171220926259)
GENUINE Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T Warranty +50 in stock Fast Shipment (292512470073)
US SHIPPING, Genuine Cisco GLC-LH-SMD (GBIC) Transceiver Module (323912259353)
GENUINE Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T 50+ in stock V03 & V04 30-1410 Tested Working! (192961548614)
LOT OF 4 Genuine Cisco CVR-X2-SFP V02 TwinGig X2 to SFP Converter Network Module (273793619921)
GLC-T Cisco 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver Optic Fiber Module Copper RJ45 100M in US (331883935866)
*US Shipping* NEW SEALED CISCO SFP-10G-LR SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE GBIC (323813722662)
NEW SEALED Original CISCO SFP-10G-SR TRANSCEIVER MODULE GBIC (US Shipping) (273864781369)
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module LX/LH SFP 10-2625-01 - 1 Year (333085961131)
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP 1000Base-SX Short Haul Module 10-2626-01 - 1 Year Warranty (333057490081)
C3KX-NM-BLANK - Cisco Catalyst 3KX Network Module Blank 3560X 3750X 700-29485-02 (184037859142)
Genuine Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module (292843972529)
Cisco C9300-NM-4M 4-Port mGIG Multi-Gigabit Network Module (323920480031)
Cisco N7K-SUP2 Nexus 7000 Supervisor 2 Engine. (163941746269)
BRAND NEW Genuine Cisco GLC-T 30-1410-04 Transceiver Module 1000BASE-T 1Gbps SFP (362735094498)
NEW SEALED CISCO GLC-TE Genuine 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module,US Shipping (323821281185)
Lot of 8 GENUINE Cisco SFP-10G-SR V 03 10-2415-03 Transceiver Module 10GB SFP (163912990515)
Genuine Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-03 V03 SFP+ GBIC 850nm Transceiver Grade A (382562738879)
UCS-MR-1X322RU-A Cisco 32GB 2Rx4 PC4-2133P DDR4-17000 ECC Registered Memory DIMM (283644287223)
Cisco Catalyst 4500E Series Supervisor Module WS-X45-SUP7-E (372807446449)
NEW SEALED Genuine Cisco MGBSX1 Gigabit ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Fast Shipping (163783874039)
Lot of 4 Cisco Catalyst BladeCenter 10Gbps Module WS-CBS3110X-S-I V01 41Y8518 (362837679030)
Cisco GLC-GE-100FX 100FX SFP for GE SFP port on 3750,3560.2970,2960 (303364988778)
Genuine Cisco GLC-T Transceiver Module (Lot of 5) (153528020600)
New Cisco GLC-EX-SMD (264349972832)
Used Cisco N2K-M2800P Nexus 2000 Series 8x10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Switch Module (392574002441)
NEW SEALED CISCO GLC-SX-MMD SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE MMF 850nm (323633778408)
C3KX-NM-1G Cisco 1GB 3750X/3560X Network Module - TESTED (174103144018)
Genuine Cisco SFP-10G-SR Transceiver Module **2 YEARS WARRANTY** (274013344377)
Genuine Cisco MGBLH1 Gigabit LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver (163672957296)
Cisco C3KX-NM-1G 4 Port SFP Gigabit Ethernet Network Uplink Module 3560X CTC (371261549619)
10G SFP+ DAC Cable 2m - Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M Twinax Copper Passive Cable in US (232090054299)
US Shipping,NEW Sealed Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S SFP+ MMF Transceiver Module (323813722987)
Genuine Cisco X2-10GB-LR Transceiver 10-2036-04 V04 - Pulled Tested Warranty (324004689769)
CVR-X2-SFP10G V02 Cisco TenGig Converter Adapter X2 to SFP+ 10GB 74-6321-02 NEW (293367156418)
NEW SEALED Genuine Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module (323633762358)
Cisco C3KX-NM-10G 10GB SFP+ Module for 3750X 3560X Switches - 1 Year Warranty (232757025754)
Cisco GLC-SX-MM-30-1301-02 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm GBIC GLC-SX-MM-Transceiver (133140769035)
Lot of 5 Cisco Systems 1000 Base-T Module Transceiver WS-G5483 (123883226989)
X2-10GB-SR - Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 10GBase Module for MMF (182252905458)
NEW SEALED CISCO GLC-TE Genuine 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module,US Shipping (264538023360)
Cisco Genuine SFP-10G-SR Gigabit Interface Converter SFP Module (181467796757)
Lot of 5 Cisco Genuine GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX Multimode SFP 850nm LC Transceiver (263325679431)
C3650-STACK-KIT - Cisco Catalyst 3650 network stacking module kit - FAST SHIP (182196066842)
Cisco SFP-10G-SR SFP+ Module Open Box (333413757021)
NEW Cisco C3850-NM-4-1G Module 4 Port Optical Network 4x SFP Expansion Slots 1GE (233087514046)
Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module - F.S. (233410121140)
Genuine CISCO 1000BASE-BX-D SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE GLC-BX-D (163861237688)
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1.25G 1310nm DDM SFP Transceiver 1000Base-LH/LX SFP Module (332148095997)
Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S SFP+ MMF Transceiver Module 1 Year Warranty (333336842195)
CISCO CONVERTER MODULE CVR-X2-SFP10G 74-6321-02 (293061778208)
New Cisco C9300-NM-4G Catalyst Network Module 4 x 1GE Ethernet (233069719766)
WS-X6908-10G-2T - Cisco C6K 6900 Series 8 port 10 Gigabit Ethernet module DFC4 (183032073423)
CISCO WS-X6748-GE-TX-3C w/ WS-F6700-DFC3C 48-port GE Mod - LIFETIME WARRANTY (401744036004)
*NEW* C2960X-STACK - Cisco 2960X FlexStack-Plus stacking module w/cable (183971553407)
Cisco ASR1000-ESP20 20Gbps Embedded Services Processor ASR1000 - 1 Year Warranty (233133358710)
Cisco Genuine QSFP-100G-SM-SR NEW SEAL (223750025077)
Cisco ASR1000-ESP10 10Gbps Embedded Services Processor ASR1000 - 1 Year Warranty (273756454733)
Cisco Nexus 3172TQ 48-Port 10GBase-T 6-Port, QSFP+ N3K-C3172TQ-10GT (163615779925)
NEW Cisco N2K-C2332TQ-10GT Nexus Switch 32 Port 10G Base-T 4x QSFP 40G Extender (233090209049)
NEW Cisco WS-C3650-24PS-S Switch 24 Port Stack 4x Expansion Base-T SFP 1U High (233090272597)
New/ Cisco WS-C3850-12S-E 12 SFP ports, w/350W AC PS, IP Services Switch (323831820631)
NEW Cisco WS-C2960L-48TQ-LL Catalyst Switch GigE 48 Port SFP LAN Lite 4x10G (233060400759)
CISCO Genuine QSFP-100G-LR4-S New Seal (223783712159)
GENUINE Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-03 V03 Transceiver Module (283584923236)
NEW Cisco WS-C3650-48TD-S Switch 48 Port 2x Expansion 2x SFP+ Slot 1U High Uplin (233086077495)
Genuine Cisco SFP-10G-SR TRANSCEIVERS - FREE SHIPPING (302995845543)
Cisco N7K-F312FQ-25 Nexus N7K 7000 F3-Series 40G 12-Port QSFP+ Ethernet Blade (254441967511)
Cisco WS-X6848-TX-2T 48-Port Gigabit Ethernet Module w/ DFC4 - 1 Year Warranty (274042142807)
Cisco Catalyst 4500 E-Series WS-X45-SUP8-E Supervisor Engine Module (372784992517)
Cisco C3KX-SM-10G 10GB SFP+ Service Module 3750X 3506X Switch - 1 Year Warranty (293040614741)
Lot of 2- Cisco X2-10GB-LR 10GBase X2 Transceiver Modules, 10-2036-03 (392405444749)
New CISCO SFP-10G-ER-S  (163662224944)
NEW Cisco WS-C3850-12S-E Switch Stack Port 13x Expansion - 12x SFP Slots 1U High (233079414987)
NEW Cisco WS-C2960XR-48LPS-I Switch 48 Ports 4x Expansion 4x SFP Slot Base-T (233088838634)
CISCO Genuine QSFP-40G-LR4-S New Seal (223783710398)
Cisco VS-S2T-10G Catalyst 6500 Supervisor Engine 2T VS-SUP2T-10G w/ VS-F6K-PFC4 (264301126458)
Cisco A9K-MPA-20X1GE 20-Port 1GE Modular Port Adapter ASR 9000 - 1 Year Warranty (233371821985)

Shop by Model: