CISCO Network Cards, Parts, and Accessories

Shop and Compare CISCO Network Cards, Parts, and Accessories on Whohou.com Marketplace.


Cisco UCSC-PCIE-C40Q-03 1385 2-Port Virtual Interface Card (283582969461)
CISCO N2XX-AIPCI01 10GB DUAL PORT ETHERNET SERVER ADAPTER 74-6814-01 (293175498197)
Cisco UCSC-PCIE-C40Q-02 (283567666352)
Cisco UCSC-PCIE-IQ10GF V01 QUAD PORT (233135007445)
Cisco UCS VIC1227 VIC MLOM - Dual Port 10Gb SFP+ UCSC-MLOM-CSC-02= (254292535591)
Cisco 74-7069-02 Broadcom 5709 Quad Port 1Gb w/ TOE iSCSI (401790689862)
CISCO QSFP-100G-AOC5M 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 5m (302976312220)
CISCO QSFP-100G-AOC3M 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 3m (292838006544)
CISCO QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M (292838024038)
Cisco AIR-MP20B-E-K9 Module New In Box (121252106335)
Cisco Network Processing Engine with 3 port GE/FE/E - Includes 1 GB Ram Module (254085691302)
Cisco N2XX-AEPCI01 / Emulex Oneconnect OCE10102-F, 2 Port, 10GB CNA Network Adap (222339659485)
Cisco Systems SFP-10G-AOC7M 10gbase Active Optical Sfp+ Fd (sfp10gaoc7m) (333180786410)
Cisco UCSC-C3160-SIOC 68-5316-03 with UCSC-MLOM-CSC-02 2x 10Gb SFP+ (142855158584)
NEW GENUINE Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M (291800854839)
Cisco CP-7965G SIP VoIP Telephone 7965 Refurbished (302206602370)
NEW SEALED Cisco SFP-OC12-IR1 OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Intermediate Reach (15km) (292280697621)
Cisco WS-F6700-DFC3CXL= 8-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Module ( new ) (283427982972)
Cisco UCSC-PCIE-CSC-02 UCS VIC 1225 2-Port 10GB SFP+ Network Module (232936656249)
NEW IN BOX GENUINE Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M (202749641551)
NEW GENUINE Cisco SFP-10G-AOC7M 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 7M (293175834308)
NEW Cisco CIVS-IPC-2500W IP SECURITY CAMERA (292986609842)
Cisco LP2105-CI 74-6430-02 Emulex LightPulse 10GbE FCoE Mezzanine CNA (351188849944)
NEW CISCO HDD-7835-H2-146 Cisco 146GB 10000RPM SAS (293006041271)
Cisco 10Gb SR X2 459006-B21 456894-001 Module Factory Renew (152666446724)
Cisco 10GBPS 300M 850NM x2 SC SR Ethernet DS-X2-E10G-SR (392289216207)
Cisco RFGW-1 (48 QAM, Dual AC, 6 QAM Modules Included) (392168756106)
CISCO A9K-8T-B PDT CARD 8 PORT 10GE LINE CARD (254331607603)
Cisco NM-HD-2VE CISCO 2 SLOT ENHANCED VOICE/FAX NETWORK MODULE VIC (112738881471)
Cisco ASR-9006-DOOR= **NEW IN BOX** (253138117680)
Cisco QSFP-4X10G-LR-S 4x10GBASE-LR, 1310 nm, SMF (163700297490)
Cisco UCSC-RAID-C-4I4E LSI MegaRAID 8x Port SAS/SATA Server Raid Controller (193006452875)
Cisco 1.20 TB Hard Drive - SAS (12Gb/s SAS) - 2.5" Drive - Internal (123877248851)
NEW SEALED CISCO QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S (292983532876)
NEW GENUINE Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M (292986730735)
NEW GENUINE Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC1M (303101702374)
NEW GENUINE Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC7M 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 7m (293007548618)
Cisco SFP-H25G-CU5M 25GBASE-CR1 Copper Cable 5-meter (163663338516)
Cisco N2XX-ABPCI01-M3 C220 M3 Dual-Port 10/100/1000 PCIe x4 (401747901880)
Cisco UCSX-MLOM-001 10GbE PCIe LOM Dual Port SFP+ UCS C260 M2 w/Half Bracket (352445877399)
Cisco 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 2-meter (392292221711)
Cisco M-ASR1K-HDD-80GB ASR1000 RP2 80GB HDD (193061978874)
NEW Genuine Cisco SPA-2XOC3-POS 2-port OC3/STM1 POS Shared Port Adapters (292097964742)
Cisco CP-7945G SIP VoIP Telephone 7945 Refurbished (302206581306)
LOT OF 5 Genuine (4) Sealed (1) open Cisco SFP-10G-AOC3M SFP+ Optical Cable 3m (153482175971)
Cisco 68-3214-10 UCS 2104XP Fabric Extender 4 Port I/O Module w/4x 3M SFP Cable (352403611602)
Cisco 40GBase-AOC QSFP Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable, 1-meter (392289686576)
NEW Cisco NIM-2GE-CU-SFP 2port Gigabit dual-mode GE/SFP Network Interface Module (233237152982)
CISCO A9K-40GE-SE (254336224023)
Cisco Catalyst 9300 2 x 40GE Network Module, Spare (292958276014)
NEW GENUINE Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC2M (292986743208)
CISCO 3660-MB-1FE 1 Port Fast Ethernet Motherboard Module (192217533834)
NEW PACK GENUINE Cisco QSFP-40GE-LR4 (291798997097)
Cisco HWIC-3G-GSM (321393852492)
QLE2562-CSC N2XX-AQPCI05 CISCO SANBLADE 8GB FC DUAL PORT PCIE HBA 74-7179-01 (172010730551)
Cisco EHWIC-4ESG= 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Enhanced High-Speed WA, Lifetime Wty (292097594946)
GENUINE Cisco WS-F6700-DFC3BXL (302145734438)
NEW SEALED GENUINE CISCO ONS-SI-622-I1 SFP -OC12/STM4 and OC3/STM1 IR, S-4.1, S- (292281806273)
USED GENUINE CISCO SFP-10G-LR-S (291814083224)
NEW SEALED GENUINE CISCO SFP-10G-ZR-S (292974994759)
Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M (291966492056)
USED GENUINE CISCO NM-CE-BP-20G-K9 (291817968421)
Cisco CP-7962G SIP VoIP Telephone 7962 Refurbished (112282033930)
LOT of (4) CISCO ASR5K-SPIO-BNC-K9 crccabcdaa (382548120405)
CISCO UCSC-MLOM-CSC-02 INTEL I350 10GBPS SFP+ (193036198761)
Cisco SA-VAM2 VPN Acceleration / compression Module 2 (153408913266)
NEW GENUINE Cisco WS-F6700-DFC3CXL (291950814506)
NEW GENUINE Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC10M (292024985290)
NEW SEALED GENUINE Cisco CWDM-SFP-1610= V03 (301922340533)
QLE2562-CSC N2XX-AQPCI05 CISCO SANBLADE 8GB FC DUAL PORT PCIE HBA 74-7179-01 (183393138814)
NEW SEALED CISCO QSFP-100G-SR4-S 100GBASE SR4 QSFP Transceiver (292997120497)
Genuine Cisco WS-X6716-10G-3CXL (183918170210)
Cisco ASR5K-SPIO-BNC-K9 Switch Processor I/O BNC BITS 520-02-0005 ASR 5000 DML (232698809417)
Genuine Cisco DWDM-XENPAK-42.94 DWDM Xenpak Channel 43 1542.94nm 10GBase (151269884457)
Cisco WS-X6748-GE-TX-3BXL 48 PORT 10/100/1000 RJ45 Gigabit Module w/ DFC3BXL (302145747198)
DS-C9148-16P-K9 Cisco MDS 9148 48-Port Multilayer Switch DUAL AC WITH RAIL KIT (121875794713)
CISCO WS-X 4424-GB-RJ 45 CATALYST 4000-24PORT NEW (183217488970)
NEW GENUINE Cisco AIR-CT5760-25-K9 (292971478996)
USED GENUINE Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-45.32 (292975008021)
NEW GENUINE Cisco DWDM-XFP-40.56 (291801938955)
40C12X/ATM-IR-SC 12000 GSR 4P **WE BUY AND SELL CISCO** (A15151) (153343284054)
NEW GENUINE Cisco SFP-10G-AOC5M 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 5M (293014570384)
CISCO A9K-MPA-20X1GE v03 new out of box authentic fast shipping (252710074671)
50 pcs NEW SEALED CISCO GLC-SX-MMD SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE MMF 850nm (273932169563)
USED GENUINE CISCO 15454-10M-43.7 (302031781350)
USED GENUINE CISCO 15454-10M-59.7 (302031804722)
USED GENUINE CISCO 15454-10M-42.1 (291836455910)
Cisco NM-CE-BP-80G-K9 Content Engine Network Module (300688837254)
Cisco Storage Controller (RAID) Components Other UCSC-MRAID12G= (202662526331)
Lot of 5 Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-LW GBIC 10-2459-01 (302074776241)
Cisco WS-CBS3120G-S (321393853075)
NEW GENUINE Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-31.12 (291801898904)
Cisco N2XX-ABPCI03-M3 Broadcom 5709 Quad Port 10/100/1GB NIC (232772384130)
Cisco 4-Wire DSU 74-0573-05 -New Old Stock (330811680814)
USED CISCO QSFP-4X10G-AOC2M 40GBASE Active Optical QSFP to 4SFP breakout Cable (293007430956)
USED GENUINE CISCO DWDM-X2-38.19 (302008845302)
NEW GENUINE Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC1M 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 1m (293014526247)
Cisco 15454-ESTM11FMEC (221429422447)
USED GENUINE CISCO WS-F6700-DFC3CXL (302019499546)

Shop by Model: