CISCO Network Cards, Parts, and Accessories

Shop and Compare CISCO Network Cards, Parts, and Accessories on Whohou.com Marketplace.


Cisco Network Interface Module Adapter (123899184019)
Cisco Catalyst 9300 2 x 40GE Network Module, Spare (123941333577)
Cisco UCSC-PCIE-C40Q-03 Virtual Interface 1385 VPI Dual Port 40G QSFP+ x 2 (274095765370)
Cisco RFGW-1 (48 QAM, Dual AC, 6 QAM Modules Included) (392168756106)
Genuine Cisco WS-X6716-10G-3CXL (183918170210)
Cisco Interface Masters 32714L Quad Port 10 GbE Server Adapter UCSW-PCIE-IM4TG (283682721108)
Cisco UCSC-PCIE-C40Q-02 (283567666352)
Cisco 10Gb SR X2 459006-B21 456894-001 Module Factory Renew (152666446724)
Cisco UCSC-PCIE-CSC-02 UCS VIC 1225 2-Port 10GB SFP+ Network Module (232936656249)
CISCO/CRESCENDO WA-C300 CDDI SBUS ADAPTER CDDI/MLT-3 ETHERNET MODULE (112377982749)
Cisco UCSC-PCIE-C25Q-04 Virtual Interface Card 1455 PCIe (184078552224)
Cisco X520 Server Adapter (293274489988)
Cisco UCSC-PCIE-ESFP Emulex OCE11102-FX Dual Port 10GB SFP+ PCIe 2.0 x8 NIC (283605069647)
Cisco UCSC-PCIE-C40Q-02 Virtual Interface 1285 VPI Dual Port Adapter Card 40G (283605069783)
New Cisco NIM-1T Serial WAN 1-Port Network Interface Card (123904732995)
Cisco Nexus 5K 5096UP N55-M160L3-V2 Layer 3 Expansion Module, V2 (153677660303)
Cisco Systems SFP-10G-AOC7M 10gbase Active Optical Sfp+ Fd (sfp10gaoc7m) (333180786410)
Cisco EHWIC-D-8ESG Eight port 10/100/1000 EtherneEight (173363804588)
Cisco 74-10521-01 i350 PCI-E 1GB Quad Port Network Adapter Card WIth Low Profile (254098675128)
Cisco UCSC-RAID-C-4I4E LSI MegaRAID 8x Port SAS/SATA Server Raid Controller (193006452875)
Cisco UCSC-PCIE-BTG Broadcom 57712 Dual Port 10Gbase-T w/TOE iSCSI Adapter NIC (283542204828)
Cisco CP-7965G SIP VoIP Telephone 7965 Refurbished (302206602370)
Intel Cisco UCSC-MLOM-IRJ45= I350 Mlom Gigabit Ethernet Adapter 73-16490-03 (233201382395)
Cisco UCSC-PCIE-CSC-02 VIC 1225 Dual Port 10GB PCI-E Network Adapter Card (152761899952)
DS-X9708-K9 Cisco MDS 9000 10-Gbps 8-Port FCoE Module (183149812489)
Cisco AIR-MP20B-E-K9 Module New In Box (121252106335)
Cisco UCSC-PCIE-B3SFP NetXtreme II 57810 Dual-Ports 10Gbps PCIe x8 SFP+ HBA Card (293214305799)
Cisco NPE-G2 7200 VXR Network Processing Engine 3 port GE/FE/E - Flash and Mem (254085701457)
50 pcs NEW SEALED CISCO GLC-SX-MMD SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE MMF 850nm (273932169563)
Cisco Network Processing Engine with 3 port GE/FE/E - Includes 1 GB Ram Module (254085691302)
Cisco UCSC-PCIE-ESFP C240-M3 UCSM Emulex OCE11102 Dual-Port 10Gb SFP+ PCI-e CNA (283614750109)
Cisco Intel 74-11070-01 X540 2 Port 10GBase Copper PCI-Express Network Adapter (263495145147)
Cisco WS-CBS3120G-S (321393853075)
Cisco 15454-ESTM11FMEC (221429422447)
Cisco UCSC-PCIE-IRJ45 Intel Network Adapter (223480192608)
CISCO UCSC-MLOM-CSC-02,10GB DUAL PORT INTERFACE CARD,68-5264-01,73-15890-03 (372617329163)
Cisco 25GBase-SR SFP28 Module For MMF (123979921217)
Cisco SM-SRE-700-K9 Services Module (132639589042)
Used Cisco IE-3000-8TC Switch w/ NEW PWR-IE3000-AC (283637346629)
Cisco QLogic QLE2672‑CSC Dual 16Gbps Fibre Channel PCI-E Adapter UCSC-PCIE-Q2672 (362842650188)
Cisco D9485-PWR-AC DAVIC QPSK Platform Power Supply Module (-48VDC) (254170256396)
Cisco EHWIC-4ESG= 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Enhanced High-Speed WA, Lifetime Wty (292097594946)
New Cisco NIM-2T 2-Port Serial WAN Interface Card FD (123859712647)
Cisco UCS VIC 1340 Adapter for M3 Blade Servers (303363640137)
Cisco SA-VAM2 VPN Acceleration / compression Module 2 (153408913266)
CISCO XENPAK-10GB-CX4 SEALED CERTIFIED REFURBISHED IN STOCK!!! (221429419758)
LOT of (4) CISCO ASR5K-SPIO-BNC-K9 crccabcdaa (382548120405)
Cisco Mounting Tray for Wireless Controller (air-ct3504-rmnt-) (airct3504rmnt=) (232879720391)
Cisco HWIC-3G-GSM (321393852492)
Cisco LP2105-CI 74-6430-02 Emulex LightPulse 10GbE FCoE Mezzanine CNA (351188849944)
Cisco 1 Port Multi-flex Trunk Voice/Channelized Data T1/E1 Module (302884799975)
Cisco QSFP-4X10G-LR-S 4x10GBASE-LR, 1310 nm, SMF (163700297490)
Cisco N2XX-AEJPCI05 LPE1202 w/ AFBR-57D7APZ-ELX 74-8450-01 PCI Express x8 (181862632652)
Cisco ASR5K-SPIO-BNC-K9 Switch Processor I/O ASR 5000 ST40 600-00-5030 (222310857229)
NEW Cisco PVDM3-256 256-channel high-density voice DSP module (202298400430)
Cisco UCSC-PCIE-BTG Broadcom 57712 Dual Port 10Gbase-T w/TOE iSCSI Adapter NIC (133121995708)
Cisco 4-Port E/M Network Interface Module (293121613810)
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3750G-48TS Network Switch Motherboard- 73-10218-08 (323951765862)
Cisco NIM-2FXO 2 Port Network Interdace Module (264500978716)
Cisco ASR5K-SPIO-BNC-K9 Switch Processor I/O BNC BITS 520-02-0005 (323259348608)
N2XX-AIPCI01 CISCO 10GB DUAL PORT ETHERNET SERVER ADAPTER X520-DA2 74-6814-01 (201694892621)
Cisco N2XX-AQPCI01 Qlogic QLE8152-CU-CSC 2-Port 10GB HBA 10GBase-X (264260791551)
Genuine Cisco ONS-QSFP-4X10-MLR (362743286555)
Cisco UCSC-PCIE-ITG, X540 10GBase-T PCI-e 2x RJ-45 Network Adapter 74-11070-01 (372620383678)
*New* Cisco UCSC-PCIE-C40Q-04 Virtual Interface Card 1385 PCIe 3.0x16 40Gb QSFP+ (183931017383)
Cisco X520 Server Adapter - PCI Express x8 - 2 Port - 10GBase-X - Internal - (333184583321)
Cisco 15454 MRC-2.5G4 4 Port Multi Rate Card SFP (254303100526)
Cisco UCSC-PCIE-ESFP Emulex OCE11102-FX Dual Port 10GB SFP+ PCIe 2.0 x8 NIC (293369173151)
CISCO CATALYST 3560G SERIES PoE-24 ETHERNET SWITCH (332487490876)
DS-C9148-32P-K9 Cisco MDS 9148 48-Port Multilayer Fab Switch DUAL AC (111886029318)
Cisco UCSC-PCIE-CSC-02= Network Adapter (303327696037)
Cisco Intel X520 N2XX-AIPCI01 74-6814-01 Dual Port 10GbE Ethernet Adapter FH (184015522581)
Cisco X520 Server Adapter (383082187429)
Cisco UCSC-PCIE-ITG Dual Port 10GBase-T Adapter w/ Full Height Bracket (352445988304)
Cisco Voice Interface Card (VIC) (303165289785)
Cisco UCSX-MLOM-001 10GbE PCIe LOM Dual Port SFP+ UCS C260 M2 w/Half Bracket (352445877399)
NEW Cisco EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU WAN Interface Card (233223348959)
Cisco UCSC-PCIE-C40Q-03 Virtual Interface 1385 VPI Dual Port 40G QSFP+ x 2(C40Q) (114008435019)
Cisco Network Card A0+ | 73-14093-08 (202633391134)
Cisco QLogic QLE2672‑Dual 16Gbps Fibre Channel PCI-E Adapter PCIE-Q2672 (184008048650)
Cisco Expansion Board | 74-10223-01 (192867535727)
Cisco UCS M71KR-Q QLogic Converged Network Adapter (183114966596)
UCSC-PCIE-BSFP CISCO BROADCOM 57712 2 PORT 10GB SFP + W/TOE iSCSI NETWORK CARD (254306715457)
Cisco IEEE 802.11 B/G Access Point HWIC (High Speed WLAN Card) HWIC-AP-G-A (323560829157)
Cisco N2XX-AEPCI01 / Emulex Oneconnect OCE10102-F, 2 Port, 10GB CNA Network Adap (222339659485)
NEW N20-AQ0102 Cisco UCS CNA M72KR-Q QLogic Converged Network Adapter 74-7023-01 (351623803100)
CISCO WAVEMUX PLATFORM 800-09740-03 03-0582-00-01 ONS 15800 RED BAND BOOSTER (321560102509)
Cisco 4-Wire DSU 74-0573-05 -New Old Stock (330811680814)
CISCO N2XX-AIPCI01 10GB DUAL PORT ETHERNET SERVER ADAPTER 74-6814-01 (293175498197)
NEW Cisco N20-AE0102 UCS M72KR-E 74-7019-01 Emulex Converged Network Adapter (172054888287)
Cisco Mounting Tray for Wireless Controller (123917847537)
USED Cisco A9K-MPA-2X40GE ASR 9000 2-port 40-Gigabit Ethernet Modular Adapter (192217295577)
Cisco N55-M160L3-V2 Nexus 5596 Layer 3 Expansion Module, Version 2, (303248158451)
Lot of 6x NEW Cisco DMP-4310G-52-K9 Digital Media Player Multimedia Receivers (401770654211)
Cisco 68-4205-08 UCSC-PCIE-CSC-02 Dual Port 10GB Fiber Network Card (352559628260)
Cisco UCS-RAID-9271CV-8I LSI MegaRAID 9271CV-8i L4-25419-01B SAS Ctrl 2xAvail (173850110773)
Genuine Cisco DWDM-XENPAK-42.94 DWDM Xenpak Channel 43 1542.94nm 10GBase (151269884457)
Cisco Model D9485 DAVIC QPSK Platform, 2 x DC PS Module (392262533744)

Shop by Model: