Network Cards | Whohou Marketplace

Only show products from: United States

Mellanox MCX311A-XCAT CX311A ConnectX-3 EN 10G Ethernet 10GbE SFP+ PCI-E NIC (223088957450)
SuperMicro AOC-STGN-I2S DualPort 10GB SFP+ Intel82599 Controller NIC (194070867381)
Dell HBA330 12Gbs Mini Mono PERC (P2R3R) (382304838708)
Intel WiFi 6 AX200 Wireless Network Card 802.11ax MU-MIMO 160MHz Bluetooth 5.1 (233853687016)
3000Mbps Intel AX200 wifi 6 PCIE Card 802.11ax PCI WiFi Bluetooth 5.1 PC adapter (254576318791)
Lenovo Yoga 2 Pro 20266 13.3" Wireless WiFi Card Intel AC-72607260NGW (203449641017)
1200Mbps PCI-E Wireless WiFi Card 2.4G/5G Dual Band Network Adapter For Desktop (193800905963)
HP Qlogic QLE2662 16Gb QW972-63001 2-Port Network Adapter W/ SFP's High Profile (194054840993)
Mellanox MCX312B-XCCT CX312B ConnectX-3 10GbE SFP+ Dual-Port PCIe NIC (194057476699)
Dell Mellanox CX-4 Dual Port 100G PCIE QSF Ethernet Network Card DP/N 071C1T (402839728702)
Eaton Network-MS 744-98066-00P Network Remote Management Adapter Card (324615639329)
MHQH29C-XTR Mellanox ConnectX-2 VPI 10Gbe Dual-Port Network Adapter Card (184617919549)
Solarflare SFN7501 S7120 SFC9120 2-Port 10GbE SFP+ PCIe 3.0 Server Adapter Full (152816781415)
Gigabit Ethernet LAN Low Profile PCI Network Controller Card 10/100/1000 (151877309742)
NEW! HP NC523SFP DUAL PORT 10GB SERVER NETWORK ADAPTER P/N 593715-001 w BRACKETS (224328612215)
12DNW Dell H200E Dual Port 6Gb/s SAS PCI HBA Controller Adapter Card 012DNW (202752189981)
HP NC365T 4-Port PCIe 1 Gbps Ethernet Adapter Card 593720-001 593743-001 (193845858286)
593722-B21 HP NC365T 4-PORT ETHERNET SERVER ADAPTER 593743-001 593720-001 (181675211708)
Intel Network 7260.HMWG.R Revised WiFi Wireless-AC Dual Band 2x2 AC+Bluetooth (263013413356)
Ubiquiti UBNT XR9 XtremeRange9 700mW (28dBm) 900Mhz Wifi MiniPCI 54Mbps (265155938805)
Intel Wireless AX210.NGWG.NV NGFF M.2 WIFI 6E 2400Mbps Bluetooth 5.2 (114670277182)
Intel Gigabit Dual PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET PCIe NIC Card EXPI9402PT NC360T 39Y6127 (164794174636)
Desktop PCI Express WiFi Adapter 300Mbps 2.4Ghz Network Card Windows 7 10 NEW (184592051300)
Intel Dell Wireless-N 7260 Mini PCI-E WiFi BlueTooth Card 300Mbps 7260HMW Y74H6 (264962756186)
Intel 7260NGW 2.4G/5G Dual Band Wireless-N 300Mbps NGFF WLAN WIFI Card Toshiba (174765635270)
Mac OS Mojave / Sierra / High Sierra-Friendly Wifi Card Mac Pro 2006-12 (112344425417)
2.4GHz Dual Band Intel Wireless-AC 7260HMW Mini PCIE Wifi Card Bluetooth 4.0 USA (393240141558)
INTEL AX200NGW WLAN CARD FRU 02HK704 (274771948591)
NetApp 111-00341 SAS Quad Port QSFP 6G PCI-e HBA (124303648551)
Intel X520-DA2 10Gb 10Gbe 10 Gigabit Network Adapter NIC Dual Port E10G42BTDA (224400386275)
Mellanox MCX311A-XCAT CX311A ConnectX-3 EN Network Card 10GbE SinglePort SFP+ (353226740571)
Mellanox MCX312A-XCBT CX312A ConnectX-3 10GbE SFP+ 2-Port PCIe NIC Damaged Clips (324233260387)
Mellanox MCX354A-FCBT CX354A ConnectX-3 VPI FDR IB 40GbE Dual-Port QSFP PCIe (223279656285)
Intel WiFi 6 AX200 Wireless Network Card 802.11ax MU-MIMO 160MHz Bluetooth 5.1 (402525525840)
Rosewill RC-NIC412v2, 10G Ethernet Network Adapter Card, 10GBASE-T 5-Speed RJ45 (292595412250)
IBM Ethernet Adapter ISA NIC Card (60G0611) (143670467393)
PCIe to SATA3.0 4Port 6Port 8Port SATA III Expansion Controller Adapter Card (123942925636)
HP Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 560FLR-SFP+ Adapter 665243-B21 669281-001 (154346033002)
Lot Of 2 Mellanox InfiniHost MHQH19-XTC InfiniBand Adapter Network Cards (373577425820)
EPSON C32C881008 Ethernet Interface,W/USB Port,10/100 Base T,UB-E04 Series M329A (264795091205)
HP 701525-001 561FLR-T Mezzanine 10Gb Ethernet Server Adapter (164487025091)
Genuine Apple WiFi 802.11ac Bluetooth 4.2 Adapter Upgrade Kit Mac Pro 4,1/5,1 (274475421781)
NEW Intel X540-T2 OEM 10G dual RJ45 ports Ethernet Converged Network Adapter U.S (132757453072)
Emulex OCE11102 2-Port PCI-e 10GB SFP Twinax adapter Server Card with (2x) SFP's (324170619456)
ConnectX-4 LX 50GBE CX4431N Adapter Card - SH1131 (333998821407)
Dell 0F9YF8 Chelsio T520-cr High Performance Dual Port 10 Gbe Adapter -QTY_ (265157879243)
Quectel EM12-G M.2 LTE Cat 12 Modem w Mini PCIE adapter Plug & Play Kit (133499682791)
Mellanox ConnectX-3 MCX341A-XCGN MCX311A-XCAT EN 10G Ethernet SFP+ Network Card (124186551829)
Antenntes with Dell Sierra AirPrime 3P10Y DW5811e EM7455 Mobile 4G WWAN LTE Card (254274761706)
Chelsio / NetApp Dual Port SFP+ 10GbE PCIe CC2-S320E-SR 111-00603+A0 100-1082-00 (114804732404)
Aquantia AQtion AQC-107 10Gb / 10G PCIe Ethernet Adapter (Lenovo P/N 5N30U95801) (174699156174)
Mellanox CX314A MCX314A-BCCT ConnectX-3 Pro 40GbE Dual-Port QSFP PCIe (224008899242)
Nexsan 5800155 FPGA PCIe Accelerator Card - 8GB DDR3 - Prop (402760636654)
HP 530SFP+ 10Gb Dual Port PCIe Ethernet Adapter Card 656244-001 w/ SFP (123948961108)
Global Band NB IoT Module SIM7000G Board of SIMCOM LTE CAT-M1 NB Module (264105232511)
EDUP 600Mbps WiFi Card PCI-E 5G Bluetooth4.0 Adapter Dual Band Wireless Network (274124559356)
Mellanox MCX311A-XCAT ConnectX-3 EN 10G Ethernet 10GbE SFP+ PCI-E NIC US (133470724387)
HP Infiniband 764736-001 2-Port QSFP HBA 544+ 10GB/40GB 764284-B21 764616-001 (284204629466)
0N20KJ DELL BROADCOM 57810 10GB DUAL PORT PCI-E SFP+ NETWORK CARD N20KJ Y40PH (224042407340)
Sierra Wireless AirPrime EM7355 Gobi 5000 4G LTE Module NGFF WWAN UNLOCKED (174487465887)
PCIE X8 to HP FlexibleLOM Quad Port GbE Ethernet 331FLR 366FLR 544FLR 561FLR (164820663980)
HP 544QSFP Mellanox MCX354A-FCBT 649281-B21 656089-001 VPI FDR 40GbE Mellanox (164798847979)
Mellanox CX455A 100GbE InfiniBand EDR/EN HPE 825110-B21 828107-001 UPDATED FH&LP (193876072827)
ALFA AWPCIE-AX200U Mini PCIe Card Module WiFi 6 + Bluetooth 5.1 Intel (383798824343)
Chelsio 110-1187-50 | T580-LP-CR | 2-Port 40GbE QSFP HBA Unified Wire Adapter (124721239052)
Lenovo ThinkPad T470 14" Genuine Laptop Wireless WiFi Card 8265NGW 01AX702 (234006364679)
Mellanox ConnectX-3 CX314A 40GB Dual Port QSFP+ PCI-E Network Card MCX314A-BCCT (194052020523)
8UFCR WP712 D/C4 Fiber module / 4x 8GB SFP Modules 850nm -QTY# (265157870293)
MCX353A-QCAT MELLANOX CONNECTX-3 InfiniBand 10GigE SINGLE PORT QSFP+ CARD CX353A (324358834372)
MSI AC905C Dual Band Wireless 802.11ac/Bluetooth PCI-E x1 Card for Desktop PC (254898164589)
CX312A Mellanox ConnectX-3 EN Dual Port 10 Gigabit PCI-E3x8 Card MCX312A-XCBT (164800385279)
Genuine HPE 665249-B21 669279-001 665247-001 NC560SFP+ 10GB DUAL PORT ADAPTER (203140710632)
Mellanox MCX312B-XCCT CX312B ConnectX-3 Huawei 10GbE SFP+ Dual-Port PCIe NIC (194120484924)
HP (1PM63AA) Aquantia AQN-108 NBASE-T - 5GbE 2.5GbE RJ45 PCIe-x1 FH+LP NIC NEW (402291967401)
1200Mbps Desktop PCIe WiFi Card 5G/2.4G Network Adapter Wireless WiFi Bluetooth (174479052817)
IBM Emulex 10GbE Virtual Fabric Adapter Advanced II for BladeCenter 00Y3264 (224459296803)
Dell TMGR6 Broadcom 5719 Quad Port NIC Gigabit Ethernet Adapter (233999790221)
SIMLP-3+ Supermicro Ipmi 2.0 Server Remote Management Adapter Card (182861791773)
2x Mellanox MCX311A-XCAT CX311A ConnectX-3 EN Network Card 10GbE SFP+W/3M Cable (233628457552)
HP EliteBook Folio 9470m 14" Genuine Laptop Wireless WiFi Card 6235ANHMW #1 (224459363570)
Wireless AC 9560 Intel 9560NGW 802.11ac NGFF 2.4G/5G WiFi Bluetooth FRU 01AX768 (332754489051)
SuperMicro AOC X540-AT2 AOC-STG-I2T 2-port 10GbE Standard Adapter US (132933880996)
16UFCR WP712 C/C4, 8 PORT HOST ADAPTER -QTY# (274795111798)
Sierra Wireless EM7565 4G LTE CAT-12 600Mbps NGFF module |EM7565 (324224783401)
Mellanox MCX311A-XCAT CX311A ConnectX-3 EN Network Card 10GbE SinglePort SFP+ (233621305252)
Planet VC-231 Ethernet Over VDSL2 Converter (164726742731)
HPE H240 SAS-3 12Gbps HBA Host Bus Adapter - 726907-B21 779134-001 750053-001 (143325610815)
IBM Intel 94Y5167 Quad Port PCIe Full Height Ethernet Adapter (373577423744)
Dell Y40PH Broadcom 57810S Dual Port 10Gb Converged Network Adapter (373382295564)
APC AP9630 Network Management Card (254976489184)
Mellanox ConnectX-3 MCX341 SFP+10Gigabit Ethernet RMDA/RoCE (192981457274)
MacPro 2006 / 2008 Wifi 802.11n Bluetooth A1115 A1186 MA688Z/B & MA687Z/A (252041458513)
T422-CR CHELSIO QUAD-PORT 1GBE/10GBE ETHERNET UNIFIED WIRE ADAPTER W/ SFP (172785304212)
Dell Intel X520-DA2 Dual-Port 10Gb FP Converged Ethernet Adapter XYT17 w/ 2 SFP (114786503767)
Mellanox ConnectX Dual Port 10GB PCIe Network Card MNPH29D-XTR (402841661603)
Broadcom 57406 Dual-Port 10GbE Base-T PCIe Adapter Low-Profile (224232526601)
2.5G Network Adapter PCIe1X 2.5G lan Card with Realtek8125 (194058691789)
Intel WiFi 6 AX200 AX200NGW Wireless Network Card 802.11ax 160MHz Bluetooth 5.1 (402767151554)
HP NC523SFP NC552SFP OCE11102 Dual Port Ethernet 10GbE SFP+ PCI-E NIC Network (143267113602)
RTL8812AU dualband 1200Mbps 802.11ac WiFi Adapter w/ Monitor mode for Kali Linux (274447341734)