2499-192 Ibm System Storage San384b

  • Price: 1,900.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 1 available
  • Condition: Seller refurbished
  • Item ships from: Traverse City, Michigan
  • Shipping package dimensions: 25x18x14 inches
  • Product weight: 62 pounds
  • Brand/Model: IBM
  • Sold by: frontier_us · This seller has received 719 ratings (100.00% Positive)
  • Read: Payment, shipping, and returns policy
Money Back Guarantee

Buy now for $1,900.00 USD

 

Browse all: Other Enterprise Networking

Have one or more "2499-192 IBM System Storage SAN384B" for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.

Disclosure: when you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.


Similar Items

IBM 2499-384 SAN Brocade DCX Backbone 8 X 48-PORT CARDS
IBM 2499-192 System Storage SAN384B zq
IBM 42R8192 PCIE 2-LINE WAN ADAPTER W/MODEM i-Series p7 Adapter
IBM F/C 3632/3034 for 2499, 16GB 32 port blade for SAN384B-2/768B-2
IBM 5652 6-SLOT SAS SFF DASD/MEDIA BACKPLANE SATA 00E6221 74Y9515
59Y6213 - IBM eXFLASH 8X 1.8" HS SAS SSD BACKPLANE / USA STOCK ATLANTA
IBM 46C5057 SYSTEM BOARD FOR BLADECENTER HS21 XM
94Y6614 IBM HEATSINK FOR SYSTEM X3650 M4
IBM 23R6229 Barcode Reader Assembly for 3584 Tape Library z7
HP JD193B HPE 384Gbps Fabric Module - 2 x XFP 2 x Expansion Slots
IBM 00WV564 3Gb PCIE (X8) SAS CONT 4U 18-Bay 8q
IBM 07L6634 7 EIA Unit I/O Drawer - I/O Planar yz
IBM 8741 Black 3-Button Stealth Mouse 8q
IBM/Emulex 8GB Dual Port Fibre Channel HBA PCI-e Low Profile 42D0500 Grade A
IBM Brocade SAN Switch 2005-B5K 32P INC 24x Part # 17P9114
IBM F/C 3636 for 2499, 16GB 48 port blade for SAN384B-2/768B-2 with 16GB SW SFP
44X3445 IBM X3850 X3950 X5 7143 7191 Memory Expansion Riser Card
IBM 16 Port SAN with 12 Active Ports 2005-B16 12
IBM 8228 8 PORT TOKEN RING MAU 8228-001 MULTI ACCESS UNIT NO HANDLES
IBM 2498-B24 System Storage SAN24b 8GB 24 Port Fibre Channel Switch *SEE VIDEO*

More from frontier_us

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
CISCO CVR-X2-SFP10G - X2 TO SFP 10GB Transceiver module (264383877105)
1983 IBM 10/100/1000 Base-TX Dual Port PCI-X Adapter 03N5298 (254052052387)
DELL 165T0 - 57800S 10GbE 2 Port/ 1GbE 2 Port Module (264218121999)
SUN 10GbE XAUI Card RoHS:Y( 501-7489 ) SESX7XA1Z (264218351944)
IBM 74Y8271 Voltage Regulator Module (VRM) CCIN 2BCA (262945741115)
Cisco WS-X4624-SFP-E - 4500 series 24 port SFP E line card (254331356857)
HPE BL460c Gen8 10Gb FlexibleLOM CTO 641016-B21 641016-B21 (264218437728)
INTEL E10G42BFSRG1P5 - X520-DA2 Dual PORT Ethernet CONVERGED ADAPTER (254050564141)
HP Virtual Connect VC 8Gb 24-Port Fibre Channel FC Module, 708063-001 (253140489223)
IBM Light Panel Assembly - Back CCIN 291B 12R6766 (264299339573)
SUN SUN ORACLE Dual 40Gbps 4x QDR Infiniband HBA 7046442 (264116666971)
IBM 00E7432 Voltage Regulator Module VRM CEC 2BC9 (262945741205)
Sun 371-4017 SG-XPCIE2FCGBE-Q-Z, Dual 4GB FC/ Dual GigE Express Module (Sunblade (263190906711)
IBM VPD for 9133-55A 4C 1.5GHz w/APV 80P5154 4C 1.5 APV (254261737290)
SUN 6GB SAS RAID PCI Express HBA SGX-SAS6-R-INT-Z (254300543111)
SUN 8-Port 6Gbps SAS-2 Internal HBA 375-3640 (254052052321)
J8440A HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-CX4 Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-CX4 (253138651536)
SUN Dual Gigabit Ethernet LP adapter 371-0905 (264092325454)
HP J8161A ProCurve Switch XL 10/100-TX Poe Module (254050547130)
HPE PROCURVE 4-PORT 10GBE X2 ZL Module J8707A (254050514167)
DELL D206J DELL HotLava Systems D206J 6P 1GB NIC D206J (254053262655)
EMC VNX 2-Port 10GbE iSCSI Optical I/O Module 303-081-103B (264118236419)
SUN 530-4449 10Gbps Short Wave Pluggable Transciever (SFP+) (254030772810)
IBM 1808 GX++ 12X CHANNEL 2-PORT DDR HCA 74Y5398 46K3752 (254029624630)
IBM 74Y8267 Processor Voltage Regulator Module (VRM) CCIN 2BC7 (262945741110)
HPE Ethernet Adapter Card w/Filtered BNC 30-46726-01 (254140119433)
DELL FORCE10 RAIL KIT Power Connect N Series KVM's 5RN1M (264094922084)
HPE 811100-001 - SPS-PCA MULTI MXM PCIE CARD (254169978927)
541-0929 (264266357296)
IBM 5652 6-SLOT SAS SFF DASD/MEDIA BACKPLANE SATA 00E6221 74Y9515 (252883152524)
Cisco WS-X4648-RJ45V+E - 4500 Series Gigabit Blade PoE + E (254331357944)
HPE SATA TO FC 40P Fibre Channel Interposer Board 60-261-01 (254139895482)
HPE SPS-BD SC08e 6GB SAS HBA 617824-001 (264118238287)
HPE INFINIBAND FDR 2-PORT 545FLR-QSFP 705088-001 (264118238212)
489190-001 Hp Controllers Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter (264092345598)
HPE PCI-X 2Gb FC/1000BaseSX A9782A (264357187770)
HPE FlexFabric 10Gb Ethernet 2-port 556FLR-SFP+ adapter 764460-001 (254050198770)
SUN 10/100 Ethernet X1032A (264401104566)
SUN 10Gbe SR XFP Transceiver for use w./ MMF X5558A-Z (254122877712)
HPE A9918A Core I/O Card for rx76xx & rp7420 (254253688091)
BROCADE PCIe 8GB Fibre Channel HBA w./SFP included 40-10000194-09 (254053214358)
Dell QLE2562-DELL 8GB PCIe Dual Channel HBA 6T94G 6T94G (254144295382)
5769 IBM 10Gb Ethernet SR PCI-E Adapter (FH) 00E1851 (252883151983)
5769 IBM 10Gb Ethernet SR PCI-E Adapter (FH) 00E1851 (253140544174)
SUN PCI Express Quad Gigabit Ethernet UTP 7055021 (264116938167)
HPE PROCURVE 700WL Secure Access 10/100 CARD J8156A (254050511576)
SUN Encrypto Card X1133A (264357191030)
SUN Fast ethernet X1033A (254122902723)
IBM 8GB FC Single Port PCIE HBA 42D0503 (254144307906)
IBM VPD for 9133-55A 4C 1.5GHz 80P5154 4C 1.5 (264359350456)
FINISAR 10GB Base - SR 850mm XFP FTLX8511D3 GBIC (254050538644)
MELLANOX ConnectX DP 10GB SFP+ HBA MCX312A-XCBT (264115350212)
IBM 16 Port 2GB Blade with Gbics 2109-3226 (254261669336)
DELL KH08P DELL Broadcom 5719 QP 1GB PCIe NIC HBA KH08P (254050509566)
HPE Remote Managment Card A3342A (264349549048)
HPE 793443-001 - 16GB SFP+ SW Industrial Extended Transceiver 793443-001 (264312533205)
QLOGIC PCIe 10Gbps Fibre Channel HBA NE3210404-08 (254050494373)
IBM SP Switch2 PCI-X Attachment Adapter (Type 276A) 701X-8398 (264118373618)
IBM PCI-X 2.0 Dual Channel DDR x4 SAS Adapter 5900 (264118239527)
IBM SP Switch2 PCI Attachment Adapter Type 6-L 701X-8397 (264118300763)
HPE PCIE 2P 8GB FC AND 2P 1/10GBE Adapter AT094A (254050171079)
HPE 708918-001 - 1Gb Ethernet pass-thru module - For c-Class BladeSystem (264218370970)
Cisco 10GB I/O Module 8 Ext 32 Int 10g ports UCS-IOM-2208XP (264431832006)
INTEL E1G44HTBLK - Quad PORT I340 1GB RJ45 NETWORK ADAPTER E1G44HTBLK (254050541108)
HPE DS2405 Link Controller Card A6255A (254259934947)
HPE NC552SFP 10GbE Dual Port Adapter 615406-001 (254144294148)
Cisco WS-X4648-RJ45-E - Catalyst 4500E Series 48-Port Line (254331357935)
HPE 656435-001- B-series 16Gb SFP+ LC SW Transceiver (264342235591)
IBM 1.65GHz 2-Way Power5 CUoD Processor Card 701X-5237 (264349548106)
HPE 16Gb FC/10GbE 100m SFP+ XCVR, SFP, GBIC, 738194-001, H6Z42A (264025021970)
DELL PERC H310 RAID Controller 6Gbps PCI-E K09CJ (264115351841)
SUN ORACLE Dual 10-Gigabit Base-T PCI Express Gen2 7014776 (254144295443)
IBM 5665 FSP Clock Card, Pass Through Card 2BBC 74Y3878 (252883152855)
DELL 4GB PCI-E FC HBA KD414 (264115351056)
HPE ULTRA320 SCSI HBA A6961-60111 (254053215991)
IBM QPM 4Port 4GB Card 470-E00531-101 23R1448 (264359352935)
IBM 80P3259 VPD Card for 9113-550 (264259050459)
HP P2000 G3 2U24 6G Chassis w/ Midplane 582939-002 (264163791054)
DEC PCI Board - AS2100 SIO 54-24403-01.C04 (264087830152)
708062-001 HP 708062-001 HP QMH2562 8GB FIBRE CHANNEL HOST BUS ADAPTER (254053216074)
HPE PROCURVE Module For J9049A J9050A 5070-2114 (264093459481)
NETGEAR Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP AGM731F (264194891908)
HPE 657884-001 -10GB Pluggable SFP Transceiver, 180-200041, 5697-1340 (254144329155)
Meru Networks, MC1500 Wireless LAN AP Access Point Controller 876-50002-H (263336465664)
HPE 723458-001 - 1Gbe 16 port Pass Thru Lead Free 723458-001 (254144303509)
SUN XVR-4000 Graphics Accelerator(540-5470) X6090A (254259945336)
J8440A HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-CX4 Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-CX4 2107-3215 (263191297653)
Cisco WS-X4448-GB-SFP - Catalyst 4500 Gigabit Ethernet Module 48 Ports 1000X (264431829582)
IBM 44V3441 FRONT BEZEL 5802 5877 (262945740429)
HPE 854194-B21 10GBE Ethernet Pass-Thru Module for C-Class Bladesystem (254303104898)
HPE P6500 Array Controller - HSV360 537153-001 (264086787584)
BROCADE 741205-001 - 4X16GB SW B-SERIES QSFP SW 100M (264246414485)
IBM Service Processor / Interface Card 5648 (254253666285)
DELL 5709 Dual Port PCI-E G218C (264115441233)
HPE J4858C ProCurve Gigabit SX-LC Transceiver (264115389252)
HPE PCIe NC364T Quad Gigabit HBA 435506-003 (254053554991)
HPE HSC Fibre Adaptor A3404A (254053559038)
HPE GIGABIT-SX Transceiver Card J4131-60101 (254050511609)
SUN 511-1422 PCI Express Quad Gigabit Ethernet UTP (264266336228)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website