2215260031 Newton Cable Tie Bar 2" Wire Rack Assembly 19" Rack New

2215260031 Newton Cable Tie Bar 2" Wire Rack Assembly 19" Rack New

Sold by southern-telecom-trading

This seller has received 1,037 ratings (100.00% Positive)

Buy now for $28.00 USD

 

Item ships from Crawfordville FL USA

Browse all: Other Components & Parts


Similar Items

2205440231 NEWTON CABLE TIE BAR 4" WIRE RACK ASSEMBLY 23" RACK NEW
2205445331 NEWTON CABLE TIE BAR 5" WIRE RACK ASSEMBLY 19" RACK NEW
2205440331 NEWTON CABLE TIE BAR 5" WIRE RACK ASSEMBLY 23" RACK NEW
SuperMicro Square-Hole to Round-Hole Adapter Set MCP-290-00060-ON Rack Mount NEW
2205446031 NEWTON CABLE TIE BAR 3-4 1/2" ADJUSTABLE WIRE RACK KIT 19" NEW
2118990210 NEWTON PIVOT ASSEMBLY FOR 2" CABLE RACK NEW
2205440131 NEWTON CABLE TIE BAR 3" WIRE RACK ASSEMBLY 23" RACK NEW
StarTech.com 18U 19" Open Frame Server Rack - 4 Post Adjustable Depth 22-40" Mob
CLB519DGK CENTRAL STEEL FABRICATORS 5" CABLE LACING BRACKET KIT 19" RACK NEW
0020650130 NEWTON SUPPORT BRACKET 5" CABLE RACK TO WALL NEW
0025500510 NEWTON CABLE RACK MOUNTING KIT FOR 2"X2" DUCT ABOVE CABLE RACK NEW
0020470110 NEWTON 2" C CLAMP CABLE RACK SUPPORT BRACKETS NEW
FGS-HDLB-4 ADC Cable Raceway Ladder Rack Bracket Kit, 8.7" Width X 7.3" Height,
CLB319DGK CENTRAL STEEL FABRICATORS 3" CABLE LACING BRACKET KIT 19" RACK NEW
0040190010 NEWTON FLOOR MOUNTING HARDWARE FOR FLOOR SUPPORTED RACK NEW
2119600210 NEWTON CABLE RACK RETAINER POST 7-3/4" X 2" W/ 2" OPENING NEW
0025590410 NEWTON FIBER CABLE MOUNTING KIT FOR 2"X2" CHANNEL NEW
0020540110 NEWTON 2 INCH SLOTTED CABLE RACK HANGER BRACKET NEW
EB115 CENTRAL STEEL END CLOSING BAR FOR 1.5" X 15'' CABLE RACK NEW
2119600210 NEWTON CABLE RACK RETAINER POST 7-3/4" X 2" W/ 2" OPENING Lot of 7

More from southern-telecom-trading

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
COPPER BUS BAR 3" X 38" 1/4" HOLES-CENTERED SPACING 1-1/4" HORIZ 11/16" VERTICAL (113685731437)
FGS-MH9E-A COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 X 4 90 DEGREE HORIZONTAL ELBOW NEW (122875101047)
15549781 RFS GROUND KIT FOR 7/8" COAX CABLE 5 FT NEW (113354363546)
YH292C BURNDY COPPER H TAP 2-6AWG, 8-14AWG NEW (124403114109)
P.1396.10 FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ LR 10KM 1310NM SM LC TRANSCEIVER (114587887383)
GMT-7-1/2 BUSSMAN GMT 7-1/2 AMP FUSE (LOT OF 10) (113317512003)
RFS06ZYK CENTRAL STEEL RACK FLOOR SHIM KIT 4 EACH (LOT OF 2) NEW (123447746126)
WPFG-1 RFS UNIVERSAL WEATHER SEALING KIT 916132 NEW (123388971602)
RISER FIBER CABLE 4-FIBER LC/LC 1' STRAIGHT SPREAD INDOOR/OUTDOOR 12 FT (123365104724)
7840K44 RYOR CORRUGATED SPLIT TUBING 8' X 5/8" POLYETHYLENE SLEEVING GRAY NEW (123590491750)
GKFORM60-58 RFS GROUND KIT FOR 5/8" COAX CABLE 5 FT NEW (123401182657)
FRBC4X4YL PANDUIT 4X4 QUICKLOCK COUPLER NEW (124310900205)
0VF0XJ DELL POWEREDGE R720XD 24X 2.5'' SAS BACKPLANE BOARD (124580103666)
GMT-5 BUSSMAN GMT 5 AMP FUSE (LOT OF 15) NEW (114513211364)
WD2502ABYS WESTERN DIGITAL RE3 250GB 16MB CACHE 7200RPM SATA HD 3.0Gb/s 3.5" (114589594531)
847 T&B 2" CHASE NIPPLE HEX HEAD MALLEABLE IRON (BOX OF 5) NEW (123882038316)
SNK-P0047PS SUPERMICRO 1U PASSIVE PROPRIETARY HEAT SINK (114618573488)
3AG24354AA ALCATEL 1678 FAN FILTER (LOT OF 3) NEW (123095644173)
FIBER CABLE SINGLE MODE 8 FIBER LC/STUB 45FT NEW (113315397717)
MTA18ASF1G72PZ-2G1A2KG MICRON 8GB 1RX4 PC4-2133P-RCP-10 DDR4 ECC DIMM (114673393410)
2205440231 NEWTON CABLE TIE BAR 4" WIRE RACK ASSEMBLY 23" RACK NEW (124672616964)
15454 XCVT CISCO CROSS CONNECT CONTROL SNUXZW7EAB (124491109227)
WD5003ABYX WESTERN DIGITAL RE4 500GB 7200 RPM 64MB CACHE SATA 3.0GB/S 3.5" HD (114601322207)
FPCM-SPSC-20M ADC FIBER CABLE SM SC/SC 20M (LOT OF 6) NEW (122978160605)
M393B2K70DM0-YF8 SAMSUNG 16GB 4RX4 PC3L-8500R ECC RDIMM SERVER MEMORY MODULE (114665503458)
FRRA4X4YL PANDUIT HORIZONTAL RIGHT ANGLE FITTING 4" X 4" (114165917467)
CA1-X0-18-071-A21-MJ CARLING 100 AMP BULLET BREAKER 80 VDC 1 POLE (124373355930)
2205440331 NEWTON CABLE TIE BAR 5" WIRE RACK ASSEMBLY 23" RACK NEW (124672833946)
FRHC4YL6 PANDUIT SNAP ON HINGED COVER 4X4 6 FT FOR CHANNEL FR4X4YL6 NEW (114499409467)
KTK-10 BUSSMANN LIMITRON 10 AMP FAST ACTING FUSE (LOT OF 5) (123502506750)
90-1233-01/C ALCATEL DSO-DP CHANNEL UNIT DECHEK0AAB NEW (113866838620)
407198928 LUCENT 10FT GROUND KIT 6# KS22641L1 W/LUGS ( WP91412-L110 ) NEW (112886209807)
2174180010 NEWTON SEISMIC ANCHOR WASHER KIT (LOT OF 2) NEW (113405421521)
MT36JSZF51272PZ-1G4F1DD MICRON 4GB 2RX4 PC3-10600R-9-10-J0 ECC DIMM (LOT OF 8) (114677322486)
01HGRH & 0YT0VD DELL POWER EDEGE SLIM SLIDING OUTER RAIL SET L&R FOR 0P8N8P KIT (124519436679)
027-2000-4008 TELECT WAVETRAX 4-INCH END CAP NEW (113635822204)
HOIST1-78L RFS LACE-UP HOISTING GRIP KIT FOR 7/8" COAXIAL CABLE NEW (LOT OF 25) (124533277809)
3HE14002AA NOKIA QSFP28-DD 2X100G LR4 10KM CS 0/70C INUIAEJGAA NEW (124568276838)
2118990210 NEWTON PIVOT ASSEMBLY FOR 2" CABLE RACK NEW (113791259576)
186-2004-902 CIENA WAVESERVER PREMIUM 400G 2+10 EDFA W/AC POWER AND FAN NEW (124624049729)
APG-BNFNF-090 ANDREW BULKHEAD SURGE ARRESTOR/PROTECTOR BROADBAND GAS TUBE NEW (124381182711)
090-0052-0040 TELECT 40 AMP 80V BULLET BREAKER KIT (113876630146)
010-3201-0410 TELECT DSX-3 BB 6-PORT MODULE T3PQARC2AA NEW (123974719019)
09D1CD DELL POWEREDGE C1100 DUAL SOCKET FCLGA1366 MOTHERBOARD (124614040451)
YAV4CL2TC14FX90 BURNDY 90 DEG 2-HOLE COPPER LUG 4 AWG 1/4" STUD (BOX OF 10) NEW (113861420270)
BFGR62256OCP BFG TECH GEFORCE 6200 VIDEO CARD (113439885911)
10610-019 CHATSWORTH GROUNDING BUSBAR KIT 19" HORIZONTAL RACK COPPER NEW (114087323842)
ED21B100 SIEMENS I-T-E TYPE ED2 CIRCUIT BREAKER 100 AMP 120V 1-POLE (124387445666)
LF40-100-VV VALERE ELTEK 2 POSITION RECTIFIER SHELF NEW (113867823296)
0HPGMT02R HENDRY FUSE PANEL GMT 20/20 100A 48 VOLT DUAL FEED PWFYALZCAA (112756990706)
278791 VALERE 19" BATTERY BOX 3RU 15A BATTERY BREAKER KIT FOR BULK MODULES NEW (114159109283)
186-1032-900 CIENA WAVESERVER AI SLOT FILLER NEW (124619703297)
M393A2K40CB1-CRC0Q SAMSUNG 16GB 1RX4 PC4-2400T-RC1-12-DCO DDR4 ECC DIMM (114673703126)
LMLHPK111-1RLS4-33518-2 AIRPAX 200 AMP PARALLEL POLE BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER (113875516785)
1280040L1 ADTRAN QUAD T1 INTERFACE CARD DRIUYS0GTA (114582415377)
FRHD2KTYL PANDUIT 2X2 VERTICAL SLOTTED DUCT KIT W/HINGED SNAP ON COVER 6FT NEW (114757539151)
OLP-82 JDSU SMARTCLASS FIBER POWER METER & MICROSCOPE KIT (124499469343)
YA6C2TC38 BURNDY COMP LUG 3/8" 2-HOLE 3/8" SPACING STUD BLUE (LOT OF 2) NEW (114511259746)
848839577 LUCENT MISC DISCRETE CABLE ASSEMBLY STRAIGHT CONNECTOR 3 FT (124183867150)
17-6716-01 CISCO COMPACT FLASH 64MB RAM (124397096302)
FGS-MJWR-D COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 INCH SLOTTED JUNCTION KIT NEW (114013941859)
IUG1-36286-9-U AIRPAX 30 AMP AC/DC CIRCUIT BREAKER MAG-HYDR LEVER 125V NEW (124275560915)
FGS-SU4E-B COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC SNAP-ON COVER FOR 6-INCH 45 DEGREE UP ELBOW NEW (113854668123)
300HBA1912 TRIMM HEAT BAFFLE KIT 19" WIDE X 5-9" DEPTH NEW (113869188043)
SFP-10G-BX FIBER STORE 10GBASE-BX SFP+ SMF LC DOM TRANSCEIVER MODULE (124506036932)
SP569-Y01A ALCATEL-LUCENT OMNISWITCH 9800 POWER SUPPLY 901750-40 (124208538857)
FL2-6PMMSC ADC FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER 6 PACK MM SC NEW (124062777035)
FGS-JUNC-G COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC FIBER DUCT 2 INCH X 6 INCH JUNCTION NEW (124651313618)
LMLK1-1RLS4-29877-10 AIRPAX 50 AMP ALM BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER 80VDC (124370765476)
1000SC1-12-BLK-DPLX-LC24-SM 12-PRT SC PNL/24 LC DUPLEX ADAPTERS SM 300446911 NEW (113860451950)
LELK1-1REC4-29813-30-V AIRPAX 30 AMP BULLET BREAKER (123502545467)
44ASW ANDREW TYPE-N MALE CONNECTOR FOR FSJ4-50B NEW (124434107574)
SB2101ABZ COOPER-B 90 DEGREE JUNCTION SPLICE CLAMP KIT 1-1/2" NEW (124041022786)
CA1-X0-01-459-121-C CARLING 5 AMP BOLT IN CIRCUIT BREAKER 80VDC 1 POLE (114452688467)
D-DA3CA1-ND1ZXBL-CS3000X-1 CBI 30A MID TRIP BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER DDA130058 (124375559295)
0C4Y3R DELL POWEREDGE R720XD DUAL SOCKET MOTHERBOARD (114690129867)
FTLC9555REPM FINISAR 1000GBASE-SR4 100M PARALLEL MMF 100G QSFP28 TRANSCEIVER (124496252636)
GLC-T-LL LONG LINE SFP 1000BASE-T 100M 1Gbps RJ-45 OPITCAL TRANSCEIVER(LOT OF 5) (114797382266)
FAN-MOD-9SHS CISCO 7609-S FAN MODULE 800-27636-04 IPPQAHUJAB (114793317813)
009-6212-2100 TELECT DUAL FEED 6/6 CIRCUIT BREAKER PANEL 200 AMP XCWYACFDAA (124255150845)
3HE07158AA ALCATEL 7750 12-PORT 10GIGE MC IMM 2 P6-10G-SFP IPUCA7F1AA NEW (114739628471)
SM50F48PM-3 PECO II SWITCHMODE RECTIFIER 48 VDC 50 AMP (123350965196)
HOIST1-12L RFS LACE-UP HOISTING GRIP KIT FOR 1/2" COAXIAL CABLE (LOT OF 25) NEW (124595303453)
CP80-24VDC GARRETTCOM MAGNUM CP80 8-PORT ETHERNET SWITCH 10/100 NEW (113883804090)
FIBER CABLE SINGLE MODE 72 FIBER SC/STUB 54 FT WITH 48" STRAIGHT SPREAD NEW (124135475862)
009-8004-0104 TELECT FUSE PANEL 100A DUAL FEED 4/4 KTK/GMT ±24V/-48V XCWYACHDAA (124367344059)
NTI-N215120-NCY/UL NORAN-TEL FUSE PANEL 200 AMP DUAL BUS 4/6 TPA/GMT N215120-NCY (114365243333)
CS011702-0100FT AFL FIBER CABLE MM DUAL LC/LC 50/125 100 FT NEW (123761997591)
FGS-MSHS-F COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 X 12 STRAIGHT SECTION 6 FT NEW (123996737936)
FTLC1154RDPL FINISAR 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 13XX NM LAN-WDM 10KM SMF TRANSCEIVER (124496280892)
186-2002-902 CIENA WAVESERVER 400G 2+10 EDFA WITH AC POWER MODULES AND FANS NEW (114629262545)
3HE04012AA ALCATEL 7450 ESS-6V CHASSIS W/ FAN & PEM-3 NEW (113887071724)
010-4004-0003 TELECT -24V DSX-1 MODULE 4 PORT (124454441394)
SYS-5038MR-H8TRF SUPERMICRO 938-16 3RU SERVER WITH DUAL AC POWER C9380AG46AI0022 (114688361011)
3HE01172AAAF02 ALCATEL 7450 ESS SF/CPM 2 200 GSPS IPUCAJNFAA NEW (124232901713)
7436-ARP-689-STK DORMA 7436 ARP DOOR CLOSER - SPRING SIZES 3-6 NEW (114768263917)
0XF3CV DELL POWEREDGE R720 BACKPLANE CONTROL CABLE (124582028292)
027-0000-6400 TELECT WAVETRAX 4" X 6" CABLELINKS (LOT OF 2) NEW (112842515336)
027-0000-4000 TELECT 4X4 CABLELINK YELLOW (SET OF 2) NEW (114758677874)
LMLHPK11-1RLS4-29877-16 AIRPAX 125 AMP PARALLEL POLE BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER (114433570045)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website