Fc9580l3f5 Fujitsu I02 Oc-3 Interface Unit Sn03ajbaab

Fc9580l3f5 Fujitsu I02 Oc-3 Interface Unit Sn03ajbaab

Sold by southern-telecom-trading

This seller has received 1,030 ratings (100.00% Positive)

Buy now for $150.00 USD

 

Item ships from Crawfordville FL USA

Browse all: Other Components & Parts


Similar Items

FUJITSU OC3 FLASH WAVE (4) PORT CARD P/N-FC9580L3F5
PA03576-D808 - Fujitsu Output TRAY Stacker Unit
PA03540-K913 - Fujitsu Lower US Sensor FX
Fujitsu FC9580L3F5,SN03AJM, FLASHWAVE 4500 OC-3 INTERFACE *RH101320
BOTTOM COVER DOOR CP581557 for FUJITSU LIFEBOOK AH532 AH562 BRAND NEW
PA03334-D943 - Fujitsu Input TRAY, Feed Chute Unit
Fujitsu, FC9580L3F5,Issue 02, SN03AJBAAB, OC-3 INTERFACE UNIT *RH010620
FUJITSU LIFEBOOK AH532 AH562 HDD HARDDRIVE DOOR COVER
Fujitsu FC9580L3F5,SN03AJPAAA, Iss. 08, FLASHWAVE4500 OC-3 INTFC UNIT *RH011020
FC9580L3F5 FUJITSU I07 OC-3 INTERFACE UNIT SN03AJMAAE NEW
FUJITSU FC9580HUB1 HEA2-HUB1 I02 FLASHWAVE 4500 OVERHEAD PROC SOCUCB4AAA
FPC95-0308-05 - Fujitsu Auto/ Airline Adapters for Fujitsu
CP141104 RB - Fujitsu Modem Door/ Cover For Stylistic ST4110
CP000622 - Fujitsu HDD Flat Cable For LifeBook B142
PA03670-E985 RB - Fujitsu Input TRAY, Input Chute Unit For Image Scanner
PA03670-E985 - Fujitsu Input TRAY, Input Chute Unit
FC95705030 FUJITSU I02 FW7500 GBE/FC1/FC2 SFP TRANSCEIVER WMOTCDMHAA NEW
FUJITSU FLASHWAVE 4500 8-PORT DS3/EC1 INTERFACE FC9580D3S1
FUJITSU FLASHWAVE 4500 8-PORT DS3/EC1 INTERFACE UNIT (FC9580D3S1)
PA03670-Y373 - Fujitsu Spacer L5

More from southern-telecom-trading

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
COPPER BUS BAR 3" X 38" 1/4" HOLES-CENTERED SPACING 1-1/4" HORIZ 11/16" VERTICAL (113685731437)
ST1000LM049 SEAGATE BARRACUDA PRO 1TB 7200RPM SATA 6.0GB/s 128MB Hard Drive 2.5" (114590937005)
FGS-MH9E-A COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 X 4 90 DEGREE HORIZONTAL ELBOW NEW (122875101047)
027-2000-4008 TELECT WAVETRAX 4-INCH END CAP NEW (113635822204)
HOIST1-78L RFS LACE-UP HOISTING GRIP KIT FOR 7/8" COAXIAL CABLE NEW (LOT OF 25) (124533277809)
848839577 LUCENT MISC DISCRETE CABLE ASSEMBLY STRAIGHT CONNECTOR 3 FT (124183867150)
YA6C2TC38 BURNDY COMP LUG 3/8" 2-HOLE 3/8" SPACING STUD BLUE (LOT OF 2) NEW (114511259746)
17-6716-01 CISCO COMPACT FLASH 64MB RAM (124397096302)
FRBC4X4YL PANDUIT 4X4 QUICKLOCK COUPLER NEW (124310900205)
0VF0XJ DELL POWEREDGE R720XD 24X 2.5'' SAS BACKPLANE BOARD (124580103666)
SNK-P0047PS SUPERMICRO 1U PASSIVE PROPRIETARY HEAT SINK (114618573488)
FGS-MHRT-F-VS COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 X 12 HORIZONTAL T MOUNTING KIT NEW (112731334145)
RNF-100-1-BK-STK TE RAYCHEM RNF-100 HEAT SHRINK TUBING 4FT BLACK (LOT OF 5) NEW (112828417346)
1280040L1 ADTRAN QUAD T1 INTERFACE CARD DRIUYS0GTA (114582415377)
LMLHPK111-1RLS4-33518-2 AIRPAX 200 AMP PARALLEL POLE BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER (113875516785)
10610-019 CHATSWORTH GROUNDING BUSBAR KIT 19" HORIZONTAL RACK COPPER NEW (114087323842)
BFGR62256OCP BFG TECH GEFORCE 6200 VIDEO CARD (113439885911)
WS-X6148-GE-TX CISCO 48 PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET MODULE 800-21695-03 CNUIAL9AAA (124709372824)
ED21B100 SIEMENS I-T-E TYPE ED2 CIRCUIT BREAKER 100 AMP 120V 1-POLE (124387445666)
010-0000-4012 TELECT DSX-1 TMIX 84-CIRCUIT 23-INCH LGCYATXLAA NEW (112756962983)
MTA18ASF1G72PZ-2G1A2KG MICRON 8GB 1RX4 PC4-2133P-RCP-10 DDR4 ECC DIMM (114673393410)
LMLK1-1RLS4-29877-17-V AIRPAX 40 AMP ALM BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER (124397152586)
2205440231 NEWTON CABLE TIE BAR 4" WIRE RACK ASSEMBLY 23" RACK NEW (124672616964)
15454 XCVT CISCO CROSS CONNECT CONTROL SNUXZW7EAB (124491109227)
FPCM-SPSC-20M ADC FIBER CABLE SM SC/SC 20M (LOT OF 6) NEW (122978160605)
FL2-6PSMSC ADC FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER 6 PACK SINGLE MODE SC SIMPLEX NEW (124226432708)
WD5003ABYX WESTERN DIGITAL RE4 500GB 7200 RPM 64MB CACHE SATA 3.0GB/S 3.5" HD (114601322207)
54174 THOMAS & BETTS COMP LUG 3/8" 1-HOLE YELLOW 62 WITH WINDOW (LOT OF 5) NEW (114402057645)
CLB519DGK CENTRAL STEEL FABRICATORS 5" CABLE LACING BRACKET KIT 19" RACK NEW (114758956461)
CERB1-39985-50-T AIRPAX CIRCUIT BREAKER MAG-HYDR LEVER 1 POLE AC/DC 50A 80V NEW (124275253936)
LELK1-1REC4-29813-30-V AIRPAX 30 AMP BULLET BREAKER (123502545467)
FL2-6PMMSC ADC FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER 6 PACK MM SC NEW (124062777035)
LMLK1-1RLS4-29877-10 AIRPAX 50 AMP ALM BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER 80VDC (124370765476)
1000SFP055 CHAMPION ONE OPTICAL SFP TRANSCEIVER 850NM MMF .55KM (114487269773)
1000SC1-12-BLK-DPLX-LC24-SM 12-PRT SC PNL/24 LC DUPLEX ADAPTERS SM 300446911 NEW (113860451950)
0061705805-02 ADVA SFP 2G5U 1310S SM/LC NEW (124422704795)
MT36JSZF51272PZ-1G4F1DD MICRON 4GB 2RX4 PC3-10600R-9-10-J0 ECC DIMM (LOT OF 8) (114677322486)
01HGRH & 0YT0VD DELL POWER EDEGE SLIM SLIDING OUTER RAIL SET L&R FOR 0P8N8P KIT (124519436679)
LF40-100-VV VALERE ELTEK 2 POSITION RECTIFIER SHELF NEW (113867823296)
0HPGMT02R HENDRY FUSE PANEL GMT 20/20 100A 48 VOLT DUAL FEED PWFYALZCAA (112756990706)
AS-1012G-MTF SUPERMICRO 1U SERVER W/ MOTHER BOARD H8SGL-F CSE-813M NO RAM/HDD (114794741374)
FRRA4X4YL PANDUIT HORIZONTAL RIGHT ANGLE FITTING 4" X 4" (114165917467)
CA1-X0-18-071-A21-MJ CARLING 100 AMP BULLET BREAKER 80 VDC 1 POLE (124373355930)
MTA18ASF1G72PZ-2G1A2IJ MICRON 8GB DDR4 SDRAM 1RX4 PC4-2133P-RCP-10 ECC DIMM (114674953364)
2205440331 NEWTON CABLE TIE BAR 5" WIRE RACK ASSEMBLY 23" RACK NEW (124672833946)
CLB523DGK CENTRAL STEEL FABRICATORS 5" CABLE LACING BRACKET KIT 23" RACK NEW (124673056121)
M393B2K70DM0-YF8 SAMSUNG 16GB 4RX4 PC3L-8500R ECC RDIMM SERVER MEMORY MODULE (114665503458)
FGS-SU4E-B COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC SNAP-ON COVER FOR 6-INCH 45 DEGREE UP ELBOW NEW (113854668123)
15549781 RFS GROUND KIT FOR 7/8" COAX CABLE 5 FT NEW (113354363546)
P.1396.10 FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ LR 10KM 1310NM SM LC TRANSCEIVER (114587887383)
0020140110 NEWTON CONNECTING KIT FOR 2 INCH CABLERACK AT T JUNCTION NEW (114526664789)
CBL-SAST-0616 SUPERMICRO MINISAS HD BREAKOUT CABLES HD TO 4X SATA 50/50CM (124559659806)
WPFG-1 RFS UNIVERSAL WEATHER SEALING KIT 916132 NEW (123388971602)
1AB28365001 OCC FIBER CABLE SM DUAL LC/LC INDOOR/OUTDOOR 33 FT NEW (113560722554)
RISER FIBER CABLE 4-FIBER LC/LC 1' STRAIGHT SPREAD INDOOR/OUTDOOR 12 FT (123365104724)
GKFORM60-58 RFS GROUND KIT FOR 5/8" COAX CABLE 5 FT NEW (123401182657)
300HBA1912 TRIMM HEAT BAFFLE KIT 19" WIDE X 5-9" DEPTH NEW (113869188043)
FGS-MHRT-A COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 INCH HORIZONTAL T NEW (122848855610)
090-0052-0040 TELECT 40 AMP 80V BULLET BREAKER KIT (113876630146)
MTA18ASF1G72PZ-2G1A2IG MICRON 8GB DDR4 1RX4 PC4-2133P-RCP-10 ECC RDIMM (124566375124)
010-3201-0410 TELECT DSX-3 BB 6-PORT MODULE T3PQARC2AA NEW (123974719019)
09D1CD DELL POWEREDGE C1100 DUAL SOCKET FCLGA1366 MOTHERBOARD (124614040451)
APG-BNFNF-090 ANDREW BULKHEAD SURGE ARRESTOR/PROTECTOR BROADBAND GAS TUBE NEW (124381182711)
240GT54 AMPHENOL FUSE PANEL DUAL FEED 240A 5/4 GMT/TPA +/-12 24 48VDC NEW (124629831167)
OLP-82 JDSU SMARTCLASS FIBER POWER METER & MICROSCOPE KIT (124499469343)
FTLC9555REPM FINISAR 1000GBASE-SR4 100M PARALLEL MMF 100G QSFP28 TRANSCEIVER (124496252636)
0C4Y3R DELL POWEREDGE R720XD DUAL SOCKET MOTHERBOARD (114690129867)
3HE14002AARA01 NOKIA QSFP28-DD 2X100G LR4 10KM CS 0/70C INUIAEJGAA NEW (124568276838)
2118990210 NEWTON PIVOT ASSEMBLY FOR 2" CABLE RACK NEW (113791259576)
HOIST1-12L RFS LACE-UP HOISTING GRIP KIT FOR 1/2" COAXIAL CABLE (LOT OF 25) NEW (124595303453)
009-8004-0104 TELECT FUSE PANEL 100A DUAL FEED 4/4 KTK/GMT ±24V/-48V XCWYACHDAA (124367344059)
NTI-N215120-NCY/UL NORAN-TEL FUSE PANEL 200 AMP DUAL BUS 4/6 TPA/GMT N215120-NCY (114365243333)
FTLC1154RDPL FINISAR 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 13XX NM LAN-WDM 10KM SMF TRANSCEIVER (124496280892)
CA1-X0-01-459-121-C CARLING 5 AMP BOLT IN CIRCUIT BREAKER 80VDC 1 POLE (114452688467)
D-DA3CA1-ND1ZXBL-CS5000X-1 CBI 50A MID TRIP BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER DDA130060 (124380757176)
009-6212-2100 TELECT DUAL FEED 6/6 CIRCUIT BREAKER PANEL 200 AMP XCWYACFDAA (124255150845)
027-0000-4000 TELECT 4X4 CABLELINK YELLOW (SET OF 2) NEW (114758677874)
3HE04012AA ALCATEL 7450 ESS-6V CHASSIS W/ FAN & PEM-3 NEW (113887071724)
186-1032-900 CIENA WAVESERVER AI SLOT FILLER NEW (124619703297)
IUG1-36286-9-U AIRPAX 30 AMP AC/DC CIRCUIT BREAKER MAG-HYDR LEVER 125V NEW (124275560915)
2215260031 NEWTON CABLE TIE BAR 2" WIRE RACK ASSEMBLY 19" RACK NEW (124672884807)
CLB323DGK CENTRAL STEEL FABRICATORS 3" CABLE LACING BRACKET KIT 23" RACK NEW (124673037061)
COPPER BUS BAR 3/4" X 16.5" 1/4" HOLES WITH 3/4" SPACING CENTER TO CENTER (113690817321)
M393B5170EH1-CH9 SAMSUNG 4GB 2RX4 PC3-10600R ECC RDIMM MEMORY MODULE (LOT OF 4) (124559501102)
90-1233-01/C ALCATEL DSO-DP CHANNEL UNIT DECHEK0AAB NEW (113866838620)
V5PNM-RPC ANDREW RF N MALE CONNECTOR FOR 7/8 VXL5 COAXIAL CABLE NEW (114436162737)
LELK1-1RS4-30452-30 AIRPAX 30 AMP BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER (113876314683)
108994926 LINEAGE POWER QS800A CONVERTER SHELF 50-PIN CONNECTORIZE S1:1B NEW (124481062817)
WS-SVC-IDSM2 CISCO INTRUSION DETECTION SYSTEM MODULE 800-26829-02 CNUCAH7AAA (124709207824)
FAN-MOD-9SHS CISCO 7609-S FAN MODULE 800-27636-04 IPPQAHUJAB (114793317813)
130-0426-900 CIENA I-1 MULTIWAVE EXT/CONTR LGR3GZDCAA (113347274957)
3HE01172AAAF02 ALCATEL 7450 ESS SF/CPM 2 200 GSPS IPUCAJNFAA NEW (124232901713)
CS011702-0100FT AFL FIBER CABLE MM DUAL LC/LC 50/125 100 FT NEW (123761997591)
LELK1-1REC5-32148-20-V AIRPAX 20 AMP DC BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER (114637079791)
FRADC4X4BL PANDUIT ADAPTER FROM 4X4 FIBERRUNNER SYSTEM TO ADC 4X4 FIBERGUIDE NEW (114688340366)
SYS-5038MR-H8TRF SUPERMICRO 938-16 3RU SERVER WITH DUAL AC POWER C9380AG46AI0022 (114688361011)
7010A X/Y RECORDER, HEWLETT PACKARD 7010A (113739525487)
AP8959 APC BY SCHNEIDER SWITCHED RACK PDU 16A W/ 9 FT CORD/PLUG (124688066591)
010-4004-0003 TELECT -24V DSX-1 MODULE 4 PORT (124454441394)
COPPER BUS BAR 1" X 25" 3/16" HOLES WITH 1/2" SPACING CENTER TO CENTER (123686735578)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website