CISCO Boosters, Extenders & Antennas, Parts, and Accessories

Shop and Compare CISCO Boosters, Extenders & Antennas, Parts, and Accessories on Whohou.com Marketplace.


Cisco GLC-SX-MM Original Genuine 1000Base-SX Fiber SFP Gigabit Transceiver (273144218949)
NEW Cisco 698MHz to 2690MHz 4G LTE Articulating Dipole Antenna 4G-LTE-ANTM-D (192701934162)
Cisco Model Re1000 Range Extender (332814888640)
Cisco 3 IN 1 OUTDOOR Antenna 4G-LTE-ANTM-O-3-W 700-2700 GPS Multi-band from US (153061267927)
Genuine Cisco MGBSX1 Gig Ethernet 1000 SX Min-GBIC SFP Transceiver FAST SHIPPING (123197285278)
Cisco GLC-T Original Genuine 1000Base-T Copper SFP Gigabit Transceiver (223160801630)
2 x Cisco 698-2690MHz 4G LTE Antenna 4G-LTE-ANTM-D W/Extension Base 4G-AE010-R (273184038201)
Cisco SFP+ transceiver module SFP-10GB-SR= (253241113222)
CISCO SFP-10G-SR V03 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANCEIVER MODULE (122024727448)
Cisco Systems AIR-ANT1728 SET OF (3) (253766622716)
CISCO Original XENPAK-10GB-LR (322726015921)
Cisco N Connector AIR-ANT2450V-N = 2.4 GHz Omni Type-N (273602624260)
CISCO AIRONET 5.1-DBI OMNIDIRECTIONA L ANTENNA AIR-ANT2455V-N fast ship (273602624264)
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000Base-SX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module New (272829713725)
Cisco AIR-LAP1252AG-A-K9 Aironet 1252AG Wireless Access Point (202344773177)
LOT OF 20 Cisco LRE 575 Long Range Ethernet Extenders + AC Adapters (123390704947)
Cisco AIR-ANT5180V-N Aironet - Antenna - 802.11 a 8 dBi - omni-directional (283296891590)
NEW Cisco CGR-LA-NM-NF 07-1091-01 Lightning Arrestor for Cisco CGR1240 (263507355082)
Cisco ANT-4G-SR-OUT-TNC 698-960/1710-2700 MHz Multi Band Antenna (153240593794)
Cisco 15540-TSP2-2100 Transponder Module USED (152795662735)
CISCO SFP-10G-SR TRANSCEIVER MODULE GBIC (263927734680)
CISCO 4G-LTE-ANTM-D (152627967073)
Cisco Original XENPAK-10GB-LR 10G Long Reach Module (391358854445)
Cisco DS-CWDM-1610 CNTRV41FAA 1610 NM CWDM Gigabit Ethernet and 2 Gbps FC SFP (113412748311)
New Sealed Cisco Original GLC-T mini-GBIC Transceiver Module 1000BASE-T SFP (262833604375)
Cisco 3G Omnidirectional Outdoor Antenna +4dBi 3G-ANTM-OUT-OM 07-1073-01 (253926308271)
Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD= 1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength Multi-Mode SFP Module HSS (392172734173)
Cisco Aironet Four-Element AIR-ANT2524V4C-R Omni-Directional Antenna (273597696575)
Cisco Aironet Four-Element AIR-ANT2524V4C-R Omni-Directional Antenna (332476966392)
New Sealed Original Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP GBIC 1000BASE-SX Transceiver Module (262843559904)
Brand new Cisco 585 LRE Long Reach Ethernet Switch (254012157841)
Cisco 3G Omnidirectional Outdoor Antenna +4dBi 3G-ANTM-OUT-OM (202358052430)
Cisco 15540-TSP2-0900 TYPE 2 TRANSPONDER MOD CHANNEL 9-10 (372022853241)
CGR-LA-NM-NF Lightning Arrestor for the Cisco 1240 Grid Router 07-1091-01 (152766434814)
CISCO ACCESS POINT AIR-ANT58G9VOA-N Aironet 5.8 GHz 9.5 dBi Omni Antenna (222324066842)
CISCO 4G-CAB-LMR240-50 Cisco Low Loss LMR240 Antenna extension cable 07-1091-01 (162731321222)
CISCO Channel 7-8 Transponder Module 15540-TSP2-0700 (321916696351)
Barely used Cisco AIR-LAP1242AG-A-‚ÄčK9 w antennas & New power supply & bracket (270846754295)
CISCO 15540-TSP2-0100 ONS 15540 TYPE 2 TSP CH 1/2 WITH (231674642638)
Cisco 15540-TSP2-0100 TYPE 2 TSP CH 1-2 RANGE REPEATER (372023066636)
Cisco AIR-ANT58G10SSA-N Antenna, New Not in original box. (323375241985)
Cisco AIR-ANT58G10SSA-N Antenna (122346598335)
NEW SEALED Cisco CVR-X2-SFP10G OneX Converter Module (182507906548)
CISCO 800-22243-05 AO ONS CARD MODULE (302203139961)
Proline X2 transceiver module X2-10GB-SR-CDW Compatible with Cisco (152114542259)
Cisco AIR-ANT2544V4M-R Aironet Dual-Band Wall-Mount Omnidirectional Antenna HSS (232976128312)
NEW Cisco AIR-PWRADPT-RGD1= Power Adapter for AP1530/1560 Series, No AC (183558627810)
Cisco Antenna AIR-ANT2547V-N-HZ= (332796692966)
NEW CISCO XENPAK-10GB-LR+ SFP 10GBASE-LR 10G 10KM 1310nm SC SMF DOM (123537181680)
Cisco AIR-ANT2544V4M-R8 Aironet Dual-Band Wall-Mount Omnidirectional Antenna HSS (232950085269)
Cisco 15540-TSP2-0300 WM6WP1PCAA, 68-1342-06 15540 TYPE 2 TSP CH 34 (113412749964)
CISCO 15540-TSP2-0300 Transponder Card 15540-TSP2-0300 (321916696283)
Cisco 15540-TSP2-0300 TYPE 2 TSP CH 3-4 RANGE REPEATER (372022853220)
LOT OF 100 x Cisco 575 LRE Long Range Ethernet Extenders (w/o power adapter) (132744477953)
CISCO C-Band Dispersion Unit 15216-DCU-750 DCF of -750 ps/nm 6dB (321843686693)
GENUINE ORIGINAL CISCO CWDM-SFP-1610 1610-nm SFP GIGABIT 1 & 2 GB FIBER CHANNEL (271574780564)
GENUINE ORIGINAL CISCO CWDM-GBIC-1510 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1510NM SINGLE MODE (221521542737)
Cisco WCM-EM-M11 Cisco ONS 15800 Wavelenth Converter Module 2.5 Gbps B1 Mon (113405852681)
GENUINE ORIGINAL CISCO CWDM-SFP-1530 1530-nm SFP GIGABIT 1 & 2 GB FIBER CHANNEL (271575003484)
Cisco 15540-TSP2-1500, 68-1348-08 Type 2 TSP Ch 15/16 Selectable Client XVRA (113405855656)
Cisco 15216-DCU-750 DCF of -750 ps/nm 365 Day Warranty Free Shipping (283298371865)
Cisco SFP-10G-LRM 10 Gigabit Interface Converter (362152457552)
CISCO SYSTEMS WIRELESS DATA NETWORK OUTDOOR ANTENNA AIR-ANT25137NP-R NEW (372527487962)
Cisco 15540 15540-TSP2-0900 Type 2 TSP Ch 9/10 Free Shipping (352541006918)
Cisco 15540-TSP2-1300 WM6W104CAA, 68-1347-08 Type II TSP Ch 13/14 (202520609913)
Cisco 15540-TSP2-0100 Type 2 TSP Ch 1/2 WM6WPZPCAA (202519441186)
Cisco compatible SFP+ transceiver module SFP-10G-SR Lot of 5 (263888179814)
Cisco compatible SFP+ transceiver module SFP-10G-SR Lot of 5 (153154452133)
Cisco CH27/M/U/SC/15200 CLIP Chan 27, Med Range, Unprotected 800-13436-01 (113412748935)
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) (302641628919)
NEW Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= SFP (mini-GBIC) Module 1000BASE SX MMF 850nm DOM GLCSXMMD (152570568211)
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-SX (381444800699)
Cisco 15540-TSP2-1100, 68-1346-08 TYPE 2 TSP CH 11/12 W/ SELECTABLE CLIENTXVRA (202520606770)
Cisco 15216 DCU-950 Dispersion Compensator 950 ps/nm 90 Day Hardware Warranty (352541004407)
Cisco Aironet tower Antenna generic wireless WAN LAN Approx 7 feet (110984145621)
Cisco DWDM-GBIC-59.79 1000BASE-DWDM 1559.79 Nm GBIC ARK (372534623531)
CISCO 15540-TSP2-0500 Transponder Card 15540-TSP2-0500 (221872054125)
CISCO 15216-DCU-950 DCF of - 950 ps/nm (231803141857)
Cisco 15540-TSP1-03B3 Cisco TYPE 1 CH 3-4 1310NM SM-SC (372022906459)
Cisco GainMaker Line Extender 1230G42012100000 1 GHz 40/52 Thermal (362335055420)
Cisco ONS 15530 15530-TSP1-0112 Transponder Card 90 Day Warranty - Free Shipping (254020699329)
Cisco ONS 15530 15530-TSP1-0511 Ch 5-6 1310nm MM 16-622 90Day Warranty Free Ship (283298355757)
CISCO ONS 153216 WITH DCU-550 DCU-350 (302186205907)
**NEW SEALED** Cisco AIR-ANT2566D4M-R 2.4 GHz 5 GHz Dual-Band Antenna (163423959337)
CISCO 15540-10GE-03B301 10 GE 1550 NM SM CLIENT W/ SC ITU (321852322324)
Cisco 15540-TSP1-07B3, 68-1425-05 15540 Transponder Ch. 78, 1310 nm SM 16 Mbps (113403087474)
Genuine Cisco DWDM-XFP-30.33 1530.33 nm XFP - Channel 59 - 10GB DWDM (151506368104)
Cisco AIR-ANT2566D4M-R 2.4 GHz 5 GHz Dual-Band Directional Array Antenna HSS (382585353019)
Cisco Systems AIR-ANT2566D4M-R= 2.4 Ghz 6 Dbi/5 Ghz 6 Dbi 60 (airant2566d4mr=) (332865147987)
Cisco Genuine DWDM-XFP-52.52 XFP Module Channel 31 1552.52nm (131599656617)
Cisco DWDM-XFP-40.56 1540.56nm XFP DWDM Module Channel 46 (141770125124)
Genuine Cisco X2 Transceiver Module Cisco DS-X2-FC10G-ER (301632367235)
Cisco WCM-EM-M14 ONS 15800 wavelenth converter module 2.5 Gbps B1 Mon. Ch. 14 (113412747928)
Genuine Cisco X2 Transceiver Module Cisco DS-X2-FC10G-ER NEW! (301551284091)
Cisco ONS 15216 Dispersion Compensator Unit 15216-DCU-100 New in opened Box (272715226279)
CISCO 15216-DCU-450 DCF of - 450 ps/nm (231311875531)
Cisco Aironet Four-Port Dual-Band Polarization-Diverse Antenna AIR-ANT2513P4M-N= (332188279406)
Cisco 10-Gigabit XFP Transceiver - 1 x (381813198928)
Cisco - DCU- Mechanical Shelf + DCU 350 - Disp Compensator Mod 1521- (350 ps/nm) (132880012445)
Cisco 15540-TSP2-1900 Type 2 Transponder Module (163401284889)

Shop by Model: