CISCO Boosters, Extenders & Antennas, Parts, and Accessories

Shop and Compare CISCO Boosters, Extenders & Antennas, Parts, and Accessories on Whohou.com Marketplace.


Cisco Wireless Antenna (283218918962)
Cisco GLC-SX-MM Original Genuine 1000Base-SX Fiber SFP Gigabit Transceiver (273144218949)
Cisco - AIR-ANT4941 - Aironet 2.4GHz Articulated Dipole Antenna for C (253376919631)
Lot of 10 Genuine Original Cisco WS-G5484 1000Base-SX GBIC (390522197371)
GENUINE Cisco X2-10GB-LX4 Gigabit Transceiver - AM (292744086311)
AIR-ANT2524DB-R - Aironet Dual-Band Dipole Antenna for Cisco, Black, DUAL BAND (253376924520)
Cisco Linksys RE1000 Wireless Range Extender (153223897784)
Cisco RE1000 (263981364186)
Cisco Linksys RE1000 Wireless Range Extender (223182998678)
Cisco RE1000 WiFi Range Extender. Also great for other uses. Read description. (253932090767)
Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module SFP-GE-T-AX (223134906731)
Genuine Cisco MGBSX1 1000 SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver FAST SHIPPING (202447814808)
Cisco 3 IN 1 OUTDOOR Antenna 4G-LTE-ANTM-O-3-W 700-2700 GPS Multi-band from US (153061267927)
2 x Cisco 698-2690MHz 4G LTE Antenna 4G-LTE-ANTM-D W/Extension Base 4G-AE010-R (273184038201)
CISCO 4G-LTE-ANTM-D ANTENNA & 4G-AE010-R CABLE BUNDLE (253062265829)
Cisco SFP+ transceiver module SFP-10GB-SR= (253241113222)
Cisco Systems AIR-ANT1728 SET OF (3) (253766622716)
CISCO SFP-10G-SR V03 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANCEIVER MODULE (122024727448)
CISCO AIRONET 5.1-DBI OMNIDIRECTIONA L ANTENNA AIR-ANT2455V-N fast ship (283202991336)
Cisco N Connector AIR-ANT2450V-N = 2.4 GHz Omni Type-N (273501553276)
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000Base-SX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module New (272829713725)
Cisco 15540-TSP2-2100 Transponder Module USED (152795662735)
LOT OF 20 Cisco LRE 575 Long Range Ethernet Extenders + AC Adapters (123390704947)
Cisco AIR-ANT5180V-N Aironet - Antenna - 802.11 a 8 dBi - omni-directional (283202991337)
LOT OF 32 Cisco LRE 575 Long Range Ethernet Extenders (253938770592)
CISCO SFP-10G-SR TRANSCEIVER MODULE GBIC (263927734680)
CISCO 4G-LTE-ANTM-D (152627967073)
New Sealed Cisco Original GLC-T mini-GBIC Transceiver Module 1000BASE-T SFP (262833604375)
Cisco Original XENPAK-10GB-LR 10G Long Reach Module (391358854445)
CISCO OUTDOOR ANTENNA AIR-ANT25137NP-R (232898389229)
Cisco 3G Omnidirectional Outdoor Antenna +4dBi 3G-ANTM-OUT-OM 07-1073-01 (253926308271)
New Sealed Original Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP GBIC 1000BASE-SX Transceiver Module (262843559904)
Brand new Cisco 585 LRE Long Reach Ethernet Switch (Sealed) (263974134896)
Cisco 3G Omnidirectional Outdoor Antenna +4dBi 3G-ANTM-OUT-OM (202358052430)
Cisco Aironet Four-Element AIR-ANT2524V4C-R Omni-Directional Antenna (332476966392)
Cisco Aironet AIR-ANT3549 2.4 GHz 9 dBi Patch Antenna RP-TNC Connector Lot Of 8 (202375793257)
Cisco 15540-TSP2-0900 TYPE 2 TRANSPONDER MOD CHANNEL 9-10 (372022853241)
CISCO Channel 7-8 Transponder Module 15540-TSP2-0700 (321916696351)
CISCO 15540-TSP2-0100 ONS 15540 TYPE 2 TSP CH 1/2 WITH (231674642638)
Cisco 15540-TSP2-0100 TYPE 2 TSP CH 1-2 RANGE REPEATER (372023066636)
Cisco AIR-ANT58G10SSA-N Antenna, New Not in original box. (323375241985)
Cisco NEW CVR-QSFP-SFP10G (183465376591)
Cisco Hw Wireless Air-ant5180v-n= 4.9ghz-5.8 Ghz 8.0 Dbi Omni (airant5180vn=) (332717971471)
New No Box Cisco AIR-CAP2702I-A-K9 802.11AC Wireless Point (232948528064)
CISCO 800-22243-05 AO ONS CARD MODULE (302203139961)
Cisco AIR-ANT2544V4M-R Aironet Dual-Band Wall-Mount Omnidirectional Antenna HSS (232976128312)
Cisco Antenna AIR-ANT2547V-N-HZ= (332796692966)
Cisco AIR-ANT2544V4M-R8 Aironet Dual-Band Wall-Mount Omnidirectional Antenna HSS (232950085269)
CISCO 15540-TSP2-0300 Transponder Card 15540-TSP2-0300 (321916696283)
Cisco 15540-TSP2-0300 WM6WP1PCAA, 68-1342-06 15540 TYPE 2 TSP CH 34 (202455284442)
Cisco 15540-TSP2-0300 TYPE 2 TSP CH 3-4 RANGE REPEATER (372022853220)
GENUINE ORIGINAL CISCO CWDM-SFP-1610 1610-nm SFP GIGABIT 1 & 2 GB FIBER CHANNEL (271574780564)
GENUINE ORIGINAL CISCO CWDM-SFP-1530 1530-nm SFP GIGABIT 1 & 2 GB FIBER CHANNEL (271575003484)
GENUINE ORIGINAL CISCO CWDM-GBIC-1510 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1510NM SINGLE MODE (221521542737)
Cisco WCM-EM-M11 Cisco ONS 15800 Wavelenth Converter Module 2.5 Gbps B1 Mon (202478518615)
CISCO C-Band Dispersion Unit 15216-DCU-750 DCF of -750 ps/nm 6dB (321843686693)
Cisco 15540-TSP2-1500, 68-1348-08 Type 2 TSP Ch 15/16 Selectable Client XVRA (113324753906)
Cisco (283182451844)
Cisco 15540 15540-TSP2-0900 Type 2 TSP Ch 9/10 Free Shipping (283202112796)
Cisco AIR-ANT2566D4M-R 2.4 GHz 5 GHz Dual-Band Directional Array Antenna HSS (192572503022)
LOT OF 100 x Cisco 575 LRE Long Range Ethernet Extenders (w/o power adapter) (132744477953)
Cisco 15540-TSP2-0100 Type 2 TSP Ch 1/2 WM6WPZPCAA (163329225366)
Cisco compatible SFP+ transceiver module SFP-10G-SR Lot of 5 (263888179814)
Cisco compatible SFP+ transceiver module SFP-10G-SR Lot of 5 (153154452133)
Cisco SFP-10G-LRM 10 Gigabit Interface Converter (362152457552)
Cisco CH27/M/U/SC/15200 CLIP Chan 27, Med Range, Unprotected 800-13436-01 (202455282770)
NEW Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= SFP (mini-GBIC) Module 1000BASE SX MMF 850nm DOM GLCSXMMD (152570568211)
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) (302641628919)
CISCO SYSTEMS WIRELESS DATA NETWORK OUTDOOR ANTENNA AIR-ANT25137NP-R NEW (372463245641)
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-SX (381444800699)
Cisco Aironet tower Antenna generic wireless WAN LAN Approx 7 feet (110984145621)
CISCO 15540-TSP2-0500 Transponder Card 15540-TSP2-0500 (221872054125)
CISCO 15216-DCU-950 DCF of - 950 ps/nm (231803141857)
Cisco 15540-TSP1-03B3 Cisco TYPE 1 CH 3-4 1310NM SM-SC (372022906459)
Cisco GainMaker Line Extender 1230G42012100000 1 GHz 40/52 Thermal (362335055420)
Cisco ONS 15530 15530-TSP1-0112 Transponder Card 90 Day Warranty - Free Shipping (253924689839)
Cisco 15216 DCU-950 Dispersion Compensator 950 ps/nm 90 Day Hardware Warranty (352480419315)
NEW Cisco Aironet 1400 Series Wireless Bridge AIR-BR1410A-A-K9-N (302215694094)
CISCO ONS 153216 WITH DCU-550 DCU-350 (302186205907)
CISCO 15540-10GE-03B301 10 GE 1550 NM SM CLIENT W/ SC ITU (321852322324)
Cisco 15540-TSP1-07B3, 68-1425-05 15540 Transponder Ch. 78, 1310 nm SM 16 Mbps (113324759639)
Cisco 15540-TSP2-1100, 68-1346-08 TYPE 2 TSP CH 11/12 W/ SELECTABLE CLIENTXVRA (202455281615)
Genuine Cisco DWDM-XFP-30.33 1530.33 nm XFP - Channel 59 - 10GB DWDM (151506368104)
Cisco SPA-1X10GE-L-V2 (183493910581)
Cisco AIR-ANT2566D4M-R 2.4 GHz 5 GHz Dual-Band Directional Array Antenna HSS (382585353019)
CISCO GLC-SX-MMD (refurbished) . Factory sealed & Original Cisco ..Lot of 15 (332741526385)
CISCO SYSTEMS WIRELESS DATA NETWORK OUTDOOR ANTENNA AIR-ANT25137NP-R (222161579084)
Cisco Genuine DWDM-XFP-52.52 XFP Module Channel 31 1552.52nm (131599656617)
Cisco DWDM-XFP-40.56 1540.56nm XFP DWDM Module Channel 46 (141770125124)
Genuine Cisco X2 Transceiver Module Cisco DS-X2-FC10G-ER (301632367235)
Cisco GLC-T lot of 60 (183493894496)
Cisco WCM-EM-M14 ONS 15800 wavelenth converter module 2.5 Gbps B1 Mon. Ch. 14 (113283294757)
Genuine Cisco X2 Transceiver Module Cisco DS-X2-FC10G-ER NEW! (301551284091)
Cisco ONS 15216 Dispersion Compensator Unit 15216-DCU-100 New in opened Box (272715226279)
Cisco 15200-L/2R3R/CH23 WM4IAAAAAA 800-19498-01, Channel 25, Long Range, 2R/3R (202455284436)
CISCO 15216-DCU-450 DCF of - 450 ps/nm (231311875531)
Cisco 10-Gigabit XFP Transceiver - 1 x (381813198928)
Cisco Hw Direct Ship Xfp-10g-mm-sr= 10gbase-sr Xfp Module (xfp10gmmsr=) (392119144766)
Cisco - DCU- Mechanical Shelf + DCU 350 - Disp Compensator Mod 1521- (350 ps/nm) (132793799983)
Cisco Systems DS-SFP-FC8G-LW= 8gbps Fibre Channel Lw Sfp+ Lc Cpnt (dssfpfc8glw=) (392115287101)

Shop by Model: