CISCO Boosters, Extenders & Antennas, Parts, and Accessories

Shop and Compare CISCO Boosters, Extenders & Antennas, Parts, and Accessories on Whohou.com Marketplace.


NEW Cisco 4G-LTE-ANTM-D Articulating Dipole Antenna/4G-AE010-R Base 10' Cable (192146047254)
Cisco Aironet Short Dual-Band Omni Antenna AIR-ANT2535SDW-R= (163718294269)
2pcs CISCO LTE-ANTM-SMA-D Articulaing Dipole Antenna 2dBi SMA connector US Ship (153455705544)
Cisco Linksys RE1000 Wireless Range Extender - Tested! (254338142495)
Cisco 698MHz to 2690MHz 4G LTE Articulating Dipole Antenna 4G-LTE-ANTM-D (273184004080)
Cisco SQF1000F4LNC101P 100G (392318485409)
Cisco Linksys RE1000 Wireless-N WiFi Range Extender N300 (113862511704)
Cisco Dual LTE-Single GPS Multi-band Antenna 4G-LTE-ANTM-O-3-R (183762890103)
Cisco AIR-ANT2547VG-N= Aironet Dual-Band Omnidirectional Antenna (202223625271)
Cisco Aironet Dual-band Omnidirectional Antenna - Range - Vhf, Uhf - 2.40 Ghz, (332619138026)
CISCO OC-12/STM-4 ONS-SI-622-I1 SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE (333298671871)
Cisco compatible SFP+ transceiver module SFP-10G-SR Lot of 5 (263888179814)
Cisco compatible SFP+ transceiver module SFP-10G-SR Lot of 5 (153154452133)
CISCO 15216-DCU-950 DCF of - 950 ps/nm (231803141857)
Cisco Aironet Four-Port Dual-Band Polarization-Diverse Antenna (382159528673)
NEW Cisco 4G-CAB-LMR240-50 37-1337-01 50-ft Low Loss LMR-240 Cable (264295628071)
NEW Cisco 3G-ANTM-OUT-OM 3G 1800/1900/2100MHz +4dBi Outdoor Omni Antenna (264317752841)
Cisco Aironet Dual-band Omnidirectional Antenna - Range - Shf - 2.40 Ghz, 5.15 (232372353556)
Cisco AIR-ANT25137NP-R 2.4GHz dBi/5 GHz 7 dBi 802.11n Dual Band Antenna Lot of 5 (163635486728)
Cisco 15454-OPT-BST ONS 15454 Optical Booster Amplifier Module ARK (392237633051)
Cisco TTC8-09 68-100233-01 A0+ Telepresence Speaker Track 60 Camera System Unit (283580831456)
CISCO ACCESS POINT AIR-ANT58G9VOA-N Aironet 5.8 GHz 9.5 dBi Omni Antenna (222324066842)
LOT OF 100 Cisco 575 LRE Long Range Ethernet Extenders + AC Adapters (232698971819)
Cisco GainMaker Line Extender 1230G42012100000 1 GHz 40/52 Thermal (362335055420)
Cisco Diversity Patch Antenna (AIR-ANT2465P-R-RF) (111950932353)
Cisco 15540-TSP2-0100 Type 2 TSP Ch 1/2 WM6WPZPCAA (202632947800)
Cisco Single Unit Antenna Extension Base One 10ft Cable Included (202237872922)
Cisco DWDM-X2-31.90= 10GBASE-DWDM 1531.90 nm X2 (100-GHz ITU grid) (372670874148)
GENUINE ORIGINAL CISCO CWDM-SFP-1610 1610-nm SFP GIGABIT 1 & 2 GB FIBER CHANNEL (271574780564)
Cisco 15540-TSP2-1500, 68-1348-08 Type 2 TSP Ch 15/16 Selectable Client XVRA (113712163675)
GENUINE ORIGINAL CISCO CWDM-SFP-1530 1530-nm SFP GIGABIT 1 & 2 GB FIBER CHANNEL (271575003484)
GENUINE ORIGINAL CISCO CWDM-GBIC-1510 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1510NM SINGLE MODE (221521542737)
Cisco WCM-EM-M11 Cisco ONS 15800 Wavelenth Converter Module 2.5 Gbps B1 Mon (113712162335)
Factory Sealed | Cisco 5-GHz MIMO Wall Omnidirectional Antenna AIR-ANT5140NV (264274634090)
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) (123831785433)
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP mini-GBIC GLCSXMMRGD (381444800699)
CISCO 4G-LTE-ANTM-D ANTENNA & 4G-AE010-R CABLE BUNDLE (253062265829)
Cisco 10-Gigabit XFP Transceiver XFP10GMMSR (381813198928)
Cisco DWDM-XFP-40.56 1540.56nm XFP DWDM Module Channel 46 (141770125124)
Cisco Genuine DWDM-XFP-52.52 XFP Module Channel 31 1552.52nm (131599656617)
Cisco ONS 15216 Dispersion Compensator Unit 15216-DCU-100 New in opened Box (272715226279)
Cisco CH27/M/U/SC/15200 CLIP Chan 27, Med Range, Unprotected 800-13436-01 (202648938090)
Cisco 15540-TSP1-07B3, 68-1425-05 15540 Transponder Ch. 78, 1310 nm SM 16 Mbps (202648934212)
NEW SEALED Cisco CVR-X2-SFP10G OneX Converter Module (182507906548)
Cisco AIR-ANT58G10SSA-N Antenna (122346598335)
Cisco AIR-ANT58G10SSA-N Antenna, New Not in original box. (323375241985)
Cisco 10-Gigabit XFP Transceiver (302641628639)
CISCO 15216-DCU-950 DCF of - 950 ps/nm (264410895832)
Cisco MA-ANT-23 Meraki 2.4 GHz Sector Antenna, 11 dBi (372670967788)
Cisco Hw Direct Ship Xfp-10g-mm-sr= 10gbase-sr Xfp Module (xfp10gmmsr=) (233218483027)
CISCO 4G-CAB-LMR240-50 Cisco Low Loss LMR240 Antenna extension cable 07-1091-01 (162731321222)
CISCO Channel 7-8 Transponder Module 15540-TSP2-0700 (321916696351)
Cisco AIR-ANT25137NP-R= 2.4GHz dBi/5 GHz 7 dBi 802.11n Dual Band Antenna (362645035617)
Cisco AT&T Microcell Wireless 3G 4G Cell Signal Booster DPH153 Deactivated (143330700024)
CISCO ONS-SE-2G-S1 SFP MINI-GBIC TRANSCEIVER MODULE (333216069174)
Cisco 15200-L/2R3R/CH23 WM4IAAAAAA 800-19498-01, Channel 25, Long Range, 2R/3R (113712168792)
Cisco WCM-EM-M14 ONS 15800 wavelenth converter module 2.5 Gbps B1 Mon. Ch. 14 (113712165173)
Cisco Aironet tower Antenna generic wireless WAN LAN Approx 7 feet (110984145621)
CISCO AIR-ANT2440NV-R OMNI WALL MOUNT ANTENNA 2.4 GHZ NEW (113772143419)
Genuine Cisco DWDM-XFP-30.33 1530.33 nm XFP - Channel 59 - 10GB DWDM (151506368104)
Cisco UCS 2104 XP 4-Port SFP 10Base Fabric Extender (133020934200)
Cisco 15540-TSP2-0300 WM6WP1PCAA, 68-1342-06 15540 TYPE 2 TSP CH 34 (202648938992)
new Cisco 4g-lte-antm-o3-b dual LTE-single GPS Multi-band Antenna (293108205250)
Cisco 15540-TSP2-1100, 68-1346-08 TYPE 2 TSP CH 11/12 W/ SELECTABLE CLIENTXVRA (202648937155)
CISCO 15216-DCU-450 DCF of - 450 ps/nm (231311875531)
New Cisco ONS-SC-2G-54.9 SFP OC-48/STM16 DWDM 1554.94nm 100GH KAJ (372662780343)
Cisco 15540-TSP2-1300 WM6W104CAA, 68-1347-08 Type II TSP Ch 13/14 (113712168812)
CISCO SYSTEMS WIRELESS DATA NETWORK OUTDOOR ANTENNA AIR-ANT25137NP-R NEW (372652278669)
Cisco 15540 15540-TSP2-0900 Type 2 TSP Ch 9/10 Free Shipping (352639564743)
New/ Cisco AIR-ANT5140NV-R Aironet 5-GHz MIMO | Wall-Mounted Omnidirectional (323831834271)
NEW Genuine Cisco WS-G5484 1000BASE-SX GBIC MM ShortWave Length + Warranty (352645144883)
CISCO 15540-TSP2-0100 ONS 15540 TYPE 2 TSP CH 1/2 WITH (231674642638)
Genuine Cisco X2 Transceiver Module Cisco DS-X2-FC10G-ER (301632367235)
Genuine Cisco X2 Transceiver Module Cisco DS-X2-FC10G-ER NEW! (301551284091)
Cisco DS-CWDM-1610 CNTRV41FAA 1610 NM CWDM Gigabit Ethernet and 2 Gbps FC SFP (202648937166)
Cisco AIR-ANT2544V4M-R8 Aironet Dual-Band Wall-Mount Omnidirectional Antenna HSS (232950085269)
Cisco DWDM-GBIC-59.79 1000BASE-DWDM 1559.79 Nm GBIC ARK (372534623531)
LOT OF 20 Cisco LRE 575 Long Range Ethernet Extenders + AC Adapters (123791192668)
Brand new Cisco AIR-ANTM2050D-R Blade 2.4/5 GHz Dipole Antenna (302973487338)
Proline X2 transceiver module X2-10GB-SR-CDW Compatible with Cisco (152114542259)
LOT OF 200 Cisco 575 LRE Long Range Ethernet Extenders + AC Adapters (351607223092)
Cisco ONS 15530 15530-TSP1-0511 Ch 5-6 1310nm MM 16-622 90Day Warranty Free Ship (254195858104)
CISCO SYSTEMS WIRELESS DATA NETWORK OUTDOOR ANTENNA AIR-ANT25137NP-R (222161579084)
Cisco 4G-AE010-R Extension Base for 4G LTE Antennas (4G-LTE-ANTM-D) (153580714702)
Linksys Cisco WRT54G wireless WIFI repeater range extender! Free Phone support! (251034279164)
CISCO ONS 153216 WITH DCU-550 DCU-350 (302186205907)
Cisco 15540-TSP2-1900 Type 2 Transponder Module (163647124034)
Cisco Diversity Patch Antenna (AIR-ANT5170P-R) (131765364018)
Genuine Cisco WS-G5484= New - Sealed (143091248681)
NEW Cisco AIR-ACCPMK1570-2 Accessory, Pole/Wall Mount Kit 2 (PMK2) Mounting (163606977247)
Cisco WS-G5486 GBIC 1000BASE-LX/LH 30-0703-02 Long wavelength/long haul+Warranty (293024816884)
New/ Cisco AIR-ANT2451NV-R Aironet Dual Band MIMO | Low Profile Ceiling Mount An (323831832300)
Genuine Cisco ONS-SI-GE-LX 1000BASE-LX 10-2300-01 GbE OpticTransceiver KL80719* (323879559006)
Cisco 3G-ANTM-OUT-OM , 07-1073-01, Omnidirectional Outdoor Antenna *AL1226 (323623240858)
Cisco 4G-AE010-R Ant Ext Base w/10ft Cable Brand New (202619069464)
Cisco Aironet Short Dual-Band Omni Antenna AIR-ANT2535SDW-R= (264306368311)
Lot of 5 Cisco Systems AIR-ANT5145V-R Omnidirectional Anetnnas 5Ghz (163321293774)
1000base-sx Sfp (mini-gbic) - 1 X 1000base-sx - Sfp (mini-gbic) - Cisco Systems (333184665235)
Cisco Linksys RE1000 Wireless Range Extender (323691451197)

Shop by Model: