CISCO Boosters, Extenders & Antennas, Parts, and Accessories

Shop and Compare CISCO Boosters, Extenders & Antennas, Parts, and Accessories on Whohou.com Marketplace.


Cisco AIR-ANT2547VG-N= Aironet Dual-Band Omnidirectional Antenna (202223625271)
Cisco compatible SFP+ transceiver module SFP-10G-SR Lot of 5 (263888179814)
Cisco compatible SFP+ transceiver module SFP-10G-SR Lot of 5 (153154452133)
CISCO OC-12/STM-4 ONS-SI-622-I1 SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE (333298671871)
Cisco 15454-OPT-BST ONS 15454 Optical Booster Amplifier Module ARK (392237633051)
Cisco 15540-TSP2-1100, 68-1346-08 TYPE 2 TSP CH 11/12 W/ SELECTABLE CLIENTXVRA (202648937155)
CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-LR SFP+ LR - COMMERCIAL TEMP (224002357393)
Cisco 8-dBi Omni-Directional Antenna AIR-ANT2480V-N LOT OF 5 w/1 Yr Warranty! (264788246533)
Cisco Wireless AT&T Service Extender (203066514603)
Cisco ONS-SI-155-I1 SFP - OC3/STM1 IR1/S-1.1 1310 nm, ITEMP (373131493050)
CISCO 15454-OPT-BST ONS 15454 Optical Booster Amplifier (221936728294)
CISCO ONS-SE-2G-S1 SFP MINI-GBIC TRANSCEIVER MODULE (333216069174)
CISCO 15216-DCU-950 DCF of - 950 ps/nm (231803141857)
Cisco ONS 15216 Dispersion Compensator Unit 15216-DCU-100 New in opened Box (272715226279)
Cisco CH27/M/U/SC/15200 CLIP Chan 27, Med Range, Unprotected 800-13436-01 (202648938090)
Cisco Aironet Antenna AIRANT2524V4CR (382302926276)
Factory Sealed Cisco 15216-DCU-450 Dispersion Compensation Unit (233580920185)
Cisco WCM-EM-M11 Cisco ONS 15800 Wavelenth Converter Module 2.5 Gbps B1 Mon (113712162335)
Cisco 15540-TSP2-1300 WM6W104CAA, 68-1347-08 Type II TSP Ch 13/14 (113712168812)
Cisco High Gain Omnidirectional Ceiling Mount Antenna (AIR-ANT1728) (131765364492)
CISCO OC-48/STM-16 Short Reach SFP Module ONS-SE-2G-S1 (231853811124)
CISCO SYSTEMS WIRELESS DATA NETWORK OUTDOOR ANTENNA AIR-ANT25137NP-R NEW (372652278669)
GENUINE ORIGINAL CISCO CWDM-GBIC-1510 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1510NM SINGLE MODE (392651230449)
Cisco DWDM-XFP-52.52 XFP Module Channel 31 1552.52nm (131599656617)
Cisco Omnidirectional Antenna Network Adapter Antenna (AIR-ANT5160V-R) (121938738963)
Cisco WS-G5484 800-23857-01 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver New Sealed Lot of 49 (254556526710)
Cisco, 15540-TSP2, 68-1342-04, ONS15530 622MB TRANSPONDER *RH052820 (324180993221)
CISCO 800-22243-07 AO ONS CARD MODULE (303303004264)
Cisco, 15540-TSP1-11B3, 68-1427-01, Transponder Mod *RH052820 (324180993222)
Cisco, 15540-TSP1-09B3, 68-1426-01, Transponder Mod *RH052820 (324180993217)
Cisco WCM-EM-M14 ONS 15800 wavelenth converter module 2.5 Gbps B1 Mon. Ch. 14 (113712165173)
GENUINE ORIGINAL CISCO CWDM-SFP-1610 1610-nm SFP GIGABIT 1 & 2 GB FIBER CHANNEL (293557869101)
GENUINE ORIGINAL CISCO CWDM-SFP-1530 1530-nm SFP GIGABIT 1 & 2 GB FIBER CHANNEL (274405212491)
Cisco 15540-TSP2-1500, 68-1348-08 Type 2 TSP Ch 15/16 Selectable Client XVRA (113712163675)
LOT OF 100 Cisco 575 LRE Long Range Ethernet Extenders + AC Adapters (232698971819)
Cisco 15540-TSP2-0300 WM6WP1PCAA, 68-1342-06 15540 TYPE 2 TSP CH 34 (202648938992)
CISCO DWDM-XFP-C 10G MR C BAND TUNABLE DWDM XFP (233470875246)
Cisco 15200-L/2R3R/CH23 WM4IAAAAAA 800-19498-01, Channel 25, Long Range, 2R/3R (113712168792)
Cisco AT&T Microcell Wireless 3G 4G Cell Signal Booster DPH153 Deactivated (164247482057)
CISCO ONS 153216 WITH DCU-550 DCU-350 (362860033992)
Cisco Diversity Patch Antenna (AIR-ANT2465P-R-RF) (111950932353)
Cisco AIR-ANT-LOC-01 Aironet Hyperlocation Antenna (233415806187)
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module, MMF, 850nm, DOM (202639141853)
Cisco 15540-TSP1-07B3, 68-1425-05 15540 Transponder Ch. 78, 1310 nm SM 16 Mbps (202648934212)
[NEW][GENUINE] Cisco XFP transceiver module XFP-10G-MM-SR= (164236730554)
Factory Sealed Cisco ONS-SI-622-L1 SFP - OC12/STM4 LR, L-4.1, 1310 nm, ITEMP (392789817584)
Cisco Hw Direct Ship Xfp-10g-mm-sr= 10gbase-sr Xfp Module (xfp10gmmsr=) (333644069603)
Cisco DWDM-XFP-C 10GBASE-DWDM tunable XFP 50-GHz ITU grid MultiRate C- KMJ (391837473327)
CISCO ONS-XC-10G-C XFP -10G MultiRate Full C Band (322350143006)
Factory Sealed Cisco 15216-DCU-1150 DCF of -1150 ps/nm (392790819857)
Cisco 4G-LTE-ANTM-O-3-B dual LTE-single GPS Multi-band Antenna - Brand New (293533760874)
Cisco Diversity Patch Antenna (AIR-ANT5170P-R) (131765364018)
Cisco Aironet tower Antenna generic wireless WAN LAN Approx 7 feet (110984145621)
CISCO 15454 OPT PRE - ONS 15454 Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier (800-22243-0A) (163954032831)
Cisco GainMaker Line Extender 1230G42012100000 1 GHz 40/52 Thermal (362335055420)
CISCO 15216-DCU-450 DCF of - 450 ps/nm (231311875531)
Cisco AIR-ANT25137NP-R= 2.4GHz dBi/5 GHz 7 dBi 802.11n Dual Band Antenna (362645035617)
Cisco DWDM-XFP-40.56 1540.56nm XFP DWDM Module Channel 46 (141770125124)
Genuine Cisco X2 Transceiver Module Cisco DS-X2-FC10G-ER NEW! (301551284091)
Cisco DWDM-X2-34.25 10GBASE-DWDM 1534.25 nm X2 100-GHz ITU Grid (233411770996)
New Cisco 4G-CAB-LMR240-50 50-ft (15 m) Low Loss LMR 240 Cable (303430623766)
Cisco Systems FET-10G= 10gbe Line Extender For Fex Cpnt (fet10g=) (333622017168)
Cisco AIR-ANT58G10SSA-N Antenna (122346598335)
LOT OF 200 Cisco 575 LRE Long Range Ethernet Extenders + AC Adapters (351607223092)
CISCO SYSTEMS WIRELESS DATA NETWORK OUTDOOR ANTENNA AIR-ANT25137NP-R (222161579084)
CISCO ONS-XC-10G-C XFP -10G MultiRate Full C Band (233530611184)
Cisco 15540 15540-TSP2-0900 Type 2 TSP Ch 9/10 Free Shipping (352639564743)
Lot Of 22 CISCO AIR-ANT2450V-N AIRNET 2.4GHz 5.0DBI N-CONNECTOR OMNIDIRECTIONAL (392554357244)
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Pluggable MMF 850 nm Transceiver with Small Form-Factor (372272837235)
Cisco AIR-ANT-LOC-01 Aironet Hyperlocation Antenna (383587467138)
Cisco 15540-TSP2-0100 Type 2 TSP Ch 1/2 WM6WPZPCAA (202632947800)
NEW Cisco AIR-ACC1560-PMK1= Pole Mount - (153923428729)
Cisco OC-48/STM-16 SFP Transceiver (174304131479)
Cisco ONS 15530 15530-TSP1-0511 Ch 5-6 1310nm MM 16-622 90Day Warranty Free Ship (254195858104)
Cisco ONS 15530 15530-TSP1-0112 Transponder Card 90 Day Warranty - Free Shipping (352639515059)
Genuine Cisco DWDM-XFP-30.33 1530.33 nm XFP - Channel 59 - 10GB DWDM (151506368104)
Cisco AIR-ANT2544V4M-R8 Aironet Dual-Band Wall-Mount Omnidirectional Antenna HSS (232950085269)
Cisco AIR-ANT58G10SSA-N Antenna, New Not in original box. (323375241985)
CISCO AIR-ANT2440NV-R OMNI WALL MOUNT ANTENNA 2.4 GHZ NEW (113772143419)
Cisco DWDM-GBIC-59.79 1000BASE-DWDM 1559.79 Nm GBIC ARK (372534623531)
NEW SEALED Cisco CVR-X2-SFP10G OneX Converter Module (182507906548)
Cisco 15540-TSP2-1900 Type 2 Transponder Module (163647124034)
CISCO AIR-ANT2450V-N 2400-2483.5 MHz, 5.0 dBi Omni Ant. (233344432117)
Cisco CWDM-SFP-1530= CWDM 1530 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet (233453750265)
CISCO Original 1GBASE-LR/-LW & OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP10GLR-192SR-L (231853811305)
USED Cisco FET-10G Transceiver FABRIC Module (283782698682)
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module (184236482506)
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000Base-SX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module New (272829713725)
New/ Cisco AIR-ANT5140NV-R Aironet 5-GHz MIMO | Wall-Mounted Omnidirectional (323831834271)
Lot 10 Cisco Antenna 74-1870-01 AIR-ANT2506 Mast Mount 2.4GHz 5.2dBi RP-TNC (392683170205)
NEW Cisco AIR-ANT5140NV-R 5GHz Mimo Wall-Mounted Antenna (174122698775)
Cisco 15540-TSP2-2100 Transponder Module USED (152795662735)
CISCO AIRONET 5.1-DBI OMNIDIRECTIONA L ANTENNA AIR-ANT2455V-N fast ship (273806016605)
Cisco PWR-850-870-WW1 850/870 series external AC power supply (303025008233)
Cisco Original XENPAK-10GB-LR 10G Long Reach Module * WARRANTY * FREE SHIPPING (391358854445)
Cisco DS-CWDM-1610 CNTRV41FAA 1610 NM CWDM Gigabit Ethernet and 2 Gbps FC SFP (202648937166)
Brand new Cisco 585 LRE Long Reach Ethernet Switch (254597805191)
Cisco AIR-ANT2544V4M-R= network antenna 4 dBi Omni-directional antenna (382801109449)
DS-X2-FC10G-ER Cisco X2 Transceiver Module (183138320194)

Shop by Model: