eBay Seller ultnetworks Store

Browse and purchase items for sale by eBay seller ultnetworks on whohou marketplace!

ultnetworks is a verified commercial seller from US marketplace and has been active selling since 2013-03-24.
The seller has excellent standing with the US marketplace with 100.0% positive feedback in the last 12 months. (120 positive feedback, 0 negative feedback, and 0 neutral feedback) To date, ultnetworks has received a total of 513 customer feedback from completed sales.
The seller is recognized under the following programs: United States Top-Rated Seller Program
ultnetworks is fully licensed to buy and sell products on the authorized/approved marketplaces.
Buyer Feedback Past 30 Days Past 6 Months Past Year
Positive 10 78 133
Negative 0 0 0
Neutral 0 0 0
Total 10 78 133
[2021-01-11] Great deal Quick ship As advertised Would repeat buy Thanks - Positive Feedback
(Buyer purchased 30m LC-LC Duplex 50125 OM3 Multimo Fiber Patch Cable OFNR Optic Aqua 100FT)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website

Here's a list of some items for sale by ultnetworks right now...

NEMA 5-15P - C13 Black Power Cord 18AWG 10A/1250W 125V 3-Prong 1ft 3ft 4ft 6ft (114413030524)
IEC60320 C14 - C13 Black Power Cord 18AWG 10A/1250W 125V 3-Prong 1ft 2ft 3ft 4ft (114413080075)
Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW Channel Transceiver 8Gb Short Wave SFP+ Fibre (113715922016)
Check Point 15600 CPAP-SG15600-NGTP-HPP-SSD Appliance Security Gateway (114438359488)
3m LC-FC Simplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Cable Orange Optic 10FT (114100965408)
5 PACK LOT 15m LC-SC Duplex 50/125 OM3 Multimod Fiber Patch Cable OFNR Aqua 50FT (114526970785)
10 PACK LOT 20m LC-LC Duplex 50/125 OM3 Multimo Fiber Patch Cable OFNR Aqua 65FT (114286750989)
HP Proliant DL380 G6 Server 1x Quad Core E5504 2.00GHz 24GB RAM 2x 300GB 10K SAS (113876925703)
Cisco WSA-S170-K9 Web Appliance Security IronPort (113715922021)
Cisco ASR-9900-RP-SE 12GB Route Processor for Service Edge ASR 9900 (113712695096)
HP Proliant DL380 G6 2x 2.93GHz Quad Core X5570 72GB 8x 146GB Server (113876926622)
HP JG663A HPE FlexNetwork 7500 48-port 1000BASE-T PoE+ SC Module LSQ3GV48SC0 (113713616045)
30 PACK LOT Corning 3m LC-LC Duplex 50/125 OM3 Mul Fiber Cable Aqua Uniboot 10FT (114417418683)
30m LC-LC Duplex 50/125 OM3 Multimo Fiber Patch Cable OFNR Optic Aqua 100FT (114318705232)
10 PACK LOT 5m LC-LC Duplex 50/125 OM4 Multimod Fiber Patch Cable OFNR Aqua 16FT (114280422495)
F5 Networks BigIP LTM 2000 Local Traffic Manager Fully Licensed 11.6.0 5.0.429 (114000371068)
20 PACK LOT 30m LC-LC Duplex 50/125 OM3 Multim Fiber Patch Cable OFNR Aqua 100FT (114286776262)
Cisco ASR-9922-RP-SE 12GB Route Processor for Service Edge ASR 9900 (113691301017)
Cisco 2811 Router with Serial Console Server Async-32A (114000298738)
Cisco WAVE-694-K9 Wide Area Virtualization Engine (113718843431)
15 PACK LOT 30m LC-LC Duplex 50/125 OM3 Multim Fiber Patch Cable OFNR Aqua 100FT (114286774544)
30m LC-SC Duplex 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Fiber Cable Yellow Optic OFNR 100FT (114637415403)
5 PACK LOT 3m LC-SC Duplex 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Fiber Cable Yellow OFNR 10FT (114639218715)
5 PACK LOT 20m LC-SC Duplex 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Fiber Cable Yellow OFNR 65FT (114639220490)
5 PACK LOT 15m LC-SC Duplex 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Fiber Cable Yellow OFNR 50FT (114639220168)
NEMA 5-15P - C13 Green Power Cord 18AWG 10A/1250W 125V, 3-Prong 3ft 10ft (114413036405)
5 PACK LOT 30m LC-SC Duplex 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Fiber Cable Yellow OFNR 100FT (114639221524)
Aruba HPE HP 6300M Fan Tray JL669A (114337521969)
5 PACK LOT 10m LC-SC Duplex 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Fiber Cable Yellow OFNR 33FT (114639219740)
Cisco 2911 3-Port Gigabit Integrated Services Router (113876864641)
5 PACK LOT 5m LC-SC Duplex 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Fiber Cable Yellow OFNR 16FT (114639219131)
5 PACK LOT IEC C14 - C13 Blue Power Cord 14AWG 15A/1875W 100-250V 1ft 2ft 3ft 6f (114423404929)
SMC 8708L2 TigerSwitch 8-port 10G XFP Switch (113695053576)
20m LC-SC Duplex 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Fiber Cable Yellow Optic OFNR 65FT (114637413473)
10m LC-LC Duplex 50/125 OM3 Multimod Fiber Patch Cable OFNR Aqua 33FT (114318705194)
25 PACK LOT CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cable Black RJ45 24AWG 0.5ft 1ft 3ft 5ft 10ft 14 (114385870695)
25 PACK LOT CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cable Blue RJ45 24AWG 0.5ft 1ft 3ft 5ft 10ft 14f (114385853868)
LightWave 5m SC-ST Duplex 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Cable Aqua Optic 17FT (113713615803)
Cisco WAVE-294-K9 Wide Area Virtualization Engine (113691300781)
10 PACK LOT NEMA 5-15P - C13 Black Power Cord 18AWG 10A/1250W 125V 1ft 3ft 4ft 6 (114413045615)
Corning 3m SC-SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Cable Orange Optic 10FT (113715922012)
15m LC-SC Duplex 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Fiber Cable Yellow Optic OFNR 50FT (114637411440)
Cisco Codian 4510 MCU TelePresence 20 Port High Definition (114523289507)
5 PACK LOT IEC C14 - C13 Black Power Cord 18AWG 10A/1250W 125V 3-Prong 1ft 2ft 3 (114414713474)
15m LC-LC Duplex 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable OFNR Aqua Optic 50FT (114618647614)
IEC60320 C14 - C15 Black Power Cord 14AWG 15A/1875W 100-250V 2ft 3ft 10ft 15ft (114423787133)
Ixia Anue Net Tool Optimizer 5273 NTO Network Monitoring Switch (114523287140)
Cisco CRS-FCC-SFC-140 CRS-3 140GB Switch Fabric Router System Card 800-30786-02 (113696728083)
5 PACK LOT NEMA 5-15P - C13 Blue Power Cord 18AWG 10A/1250W 125V 3-Prong 1ft 3ft (114413055142)
100 PACK LOT CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cable Black RJ45 24AWG 0.5ft 1ft 3ft 5ft 10ft (114386911729)
25 PACK LOT CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cable Yellow RJ45 24AWG 0.5ft 1ft 3ft 5ft 10ft (114385884294)
5 PACK LOT IEC C14 - C13 Red Power Cord 14AWG 15A/1875W 100-250V 1ft 2ft 3ft 6f (114423537260)
5 PACK LOT IEC C14 - C13 Black Power Cord 14AWG 15A/1875W 100-250V 1ft 2ft 3ft (114420375951)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website