eBay Seller 2buyandsale916 Store

Browse and purchase items for sale by eBay seller 2buyandsale916 on whohou marketplace!

The seller has satisfactory standing with the marketplace with % positive feedback in the last 12 months. (0 positive feedback, 0 negative feedback, and 0 neutral feedback) To date, 2buyandsale916 has received a total of 0 customer feedback from completed sales.
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website

Here's a list of some items for sale by 2buyandsale916 right now...

NEW SEALED - Promethean ActivBoard ABV378PRO 78" (254539701333)
NEC OPS-PCIB-PS Single BD Intel i5-5257U 4GB WIN8COA Digital Signage (254975569292)
HP Procurve J9773A 2530-24G-PoE+ 24-Port Rack-Mountable GB Switch PoE F/S (265156868272)
Cisco AS54-DFC-CT3 DS3 DFC Card AS5400 trunk card (264274768286)
NEW SEALED Cisco 12000-SIP-601 Multirate 10G IP Services Engine (265039310910)
NEW - Cisco ACE-4710-K9 Application Control Engine Cisco ACE 4710 NOB (254975569293)
HP Model: 7000663-0000 Rev C2 1 Phase 50/60Hz V 100- 240VAC Power Supply (254185108029)
New Sealed - HP P0000323-001 - DIMM SPARE FRU, 8GB DIMM KIT PER CONT (254975571114)
NEW- DELL 01RCC FORCE 10 Power Supply S4810P-PWR-AC-R Open Box (264924107188)
IBM Overland 00V7384 1U Tape Library (LTO-4 SAS) CRU (264274768281)
NEW LOT 2x J9165A HP 10-GbE Module w/ 8121-0879 CX4 Cable NOB (264931966293)
HP 70-40818-01 EVA3000 EVA5000 Storage Controller Battery 235870-001 (265083839373)
IBM 49Y7922 - BLADE RackSwitch G8052 48 X 1GbE 4 X 10GbE SFP 52 Port Switch (254200821464)
New - GENUINE Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD Transceiver (254735116585)
IBM BLADECENTER 60Y0621 ADVANCED MANAGEMENT MODULE (254804138350)
NETAPP DS4243 SHELF NAJ-0801 PN 430-00048+C0 DUAL IOM3 Controllers DUAL PSU (254193291289)
Brocade RPS9DC 504W Max 12V@42A 48V 15.0A Max power one Power Supply (254788786868)
NEW - Genuine ARISTA QSFP-40G-SRBD 40Gbase 850nm Fibre Optic XVR-10066-20 (265116985110)
NEW Panasonic Toughbook Arbitrator CCR24PNA Wireless Mic Transmitter/Receiver (264274768248)
DRAKE DIGITAL ASII ASI INPUT MODULE (254804270150)
NEW Brocade FCX-4XG Expansion Module 4x10GB SFP+ FCX624 FCX648 OPEN BOX (265131143216)
NEW - Dell Networking N1524P - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable NOB (265156868265)
NEW - Myricom 10G-PCIE-8BL-QP 10Gb/s PCIe x8 Low Profile Ethernet Adapter NOB (265156868267)
CISCO SPA-1XTENGE-XFP - 1-port 10Gigabit SPA XFP Based (264885073052)
Dell HCC2D Mellanox M1601p 16-Port 10GbE Pass Through II Module PowerEdge (264892188770)
HP JD368B H3C LSPM2SP2P A5500/A5120 2-Port 10GbE SFP+ Module (264494529453)
D-Link DEM-410CX Networking 1 Port 10GE CX4 Module (254193291252)
NEW SEALE - Nortel Baystack 5510-48T AL1001A03-E5 48 Port 1000Base-T Switch (264884096206)
NEW SEALED JD368B Genuine HP FLEXNETWORK 5500/5120 2-PORT 10GBE SFP+ MODULE (254870375156)
NEW SEALED - HP ProCurve J9561A 24-Ports External Switch (264899427776)
Cisco Small Business NSS3000 Series Network Storage System (264284735975)
ADC INTERREACH FUSION MAIN HUB FSN-1-MH-1P LGC WIRELESS (264264850352)
EMC DS-4700M 32-PORT FIBRE CHANNEL SWITCH 100-560-650 (264264850347)
Genuine Dell PowerEdge 1850 Power Supply PSU 550W AA23300 JD090 0JD090 (264274768291)
HP J9562A ProCurve 2915-8G-PoE Managed Switch - Layer 3 Switch with AC Adapter (264592806242)
F5 - NETWORKS POWER SUPPLY SPAFFIV-04G PWR-0199-02 850W 750W (254193291274)
New DELL XN7P4 POWERCONNECT 81XX NXXX SWITCH AC HOT SWAP POWER SUPPLY 0XN7P4 NOB (264274768253)
Cisco NME-WAE-502-K9 WAAS Wide Area Application Services Network Module (264274768290)
Juniper M120 RE-A-1000-2048-S-C Routing Engine CF 740-014080 REV 07 w/ RAM & HD (262659766893)
NEW SEALED 7884-1002-9090 NCR RealScan 84 Single Window Scanner Hybrid Version (264254699781)
DPSN-550AP Power Supply 558W (254317707157)
NEW Juniper Networks EX4300-48T 48-Port Ethernet Switch 650-044931 NOB (265156868266)
NEW SX-FI624C Foundry Brocade 10/100/1000 24 GE SuperX Expansion Module 24 Ports (254185109308)
DELL J1448 36GB 10K 80PIN 3.5 HDD U320 SCSI/SCA2/LVD (264274768179)
New Sealed CISCO WS-X6724-SFP 24-PORT GIGABIT SWITCH (254200821481)
NEW - Arista QSFP-40G-SRBD 40GBASE Bidirectional QSFP (264625784299)
APN 3-01989-10 Dell Control Blade Tape retrieve APN 3-01989-10 (264423324119)
CISCO WS-C3750G-24TS-S1U 24PORT CATALYST SWITCH (264284735881)
Hypercom Optimum L4250 Credit Card Payment Terminal W/ Stylus (254177129679)
New Aruba AP-124 Mobility Dual Radio Wireless Access Point IEEE 802.11n RJ-45 (264264848634)
NEW SEALED DELL ESG-X ASSY CBL SAS HD2MINI, 1502C CABLE (EXT 3M) (254927743176)
3COM HP V1910-24F POE SWITCH - JE007A - WORKING SWITCH - G-BIC PORTS DAMAGE (254156284877)
Micron 8GB DDR3-1866MHz PC3-14900 RDIMM | MT36JSF1G72PZ-1G9K1HG (253856899787)
New SANGOMA AFT SERIES A102 Base 2-port E1/T1 Port A102D 10202DM-02704 Open Box (264290448092)
Dell PowerConnect 7048P Layer 3 48 Ports Ethernet Managed Gigabit Switch (264284735930)
HP J9845A 560 WIRELESS ACCESS POINT 802.11ac (AM) AP - J9845-90099 (254389314890)
New GENUINE ARUBA MODEL: APIN0225 PN: IAP-225-RW INSTANT WIRELESS AP RW JL190A (264516743431)
New DELL C4D08 FORCE CBL-10GSFP-DAC-1M DIRECT ATTACH 10GE SFP+ NETWORK CABLE (264385268887)
HP 360205-022 BD1468AA4C5 146.8GB 10K RPM Wide Ultra320 SCSI Hard Drive (254193291352)
NEW SEALED Steelcase RoomWizard RW20 Room Scheduling System (264792180323)
Dell PowerConnect 2016 7H989 16-Port Fast Ethernet Rack Mountable Switch (264274768212)
NEW- HP/Aruba J4859D-LL 1.25G SFP LC LX 10KM SMF Transceiver (264866609950)
HP 013224-002 512MB BATTERY BACKED WRITE CACHE (BBWC) MEMORY MODULE FOR P-SERIES (254193291330)
Juniper EX3200 EX4200 600W Redundant Power Supply P/N: SP704 EX-PWR-600-AC (264284735859)
New Sealed NORTEL AL1001A04-E5 5510-24T 24 Port 1000Base-T Switch (254736043067)
NEW SEALED Cisco ASA5505-BUN-K9 Security Appliance ASA5505 Firewall (254706905728)
HP ProCurve J9051A Wireless Edge Services zl Module J9051A (260974009873)
DELL FORCE10 S25-01-GE-24P-2 24 port SFP Switch 759-00048-05 REV D 88TW8 (254185109293)
Sun Oracle 7070787 Flash Accelerato‚Äčr F40 400GB Solid State Memory (254200821511)
Juniper Networks M120 Face Place (254200821477)
Juniper 2-Port 10G SFP and 4-Port 1G SFP Uplink Module EX-UM-2X4SFP New Sealed (254200821509)
NEW SEALED Juniper Original EX-SFP-10GE-LR 10GB SFP+ EX Series 740-021309 (254420619396)
NEW SEALED HP JD119B X120 1000BASE SFP LX MINI-GBIC (264274776278)
New DELL POWERCONNECT 7048 48 PORT GIGABIT MANAGED LAYER 3 SWITCH C05J0 (264349735642)
NEW - Alcatel / Nokia - 3HE00062CB Compatible 1-port 10/100/1000BASE-TX SFP (264274768228)
53HVN NEW Dell Twinax Cable with SFP+ Connector 3.28 ft PowerConnect PowerEdge (264274768276)
EMC 118032497 500GB SATA Fiber Channel Hard Drive HDS725050KLA360 Hitachi RG556 (264274768183)
New Sealed CISCO C2960S-STACK CATALYST 2960S FLEXSTACK MODULE (254188960076)
NEW SEALED Juniper EX-UM-2X4SFP 2-Port 10G SFP and 4-Port 1G SFP Uplink Module (254200821504)
FOUNDRY Network ServerIron SI-4G-DC-PREM DC Power (265131143212)
NEW SEALED J8440C HP PROCURVE 10GbE X2 CX4 Transceiver F/S PN 1816-3911 (254200821480)
NEW SEALED - Dell SAS 5/E 8-Port PCIe x8 HBA Raid Controller Card M778G PCI-E (264284735868)
NEW ARUBA AP-125 JN6HW NETWORKS WIRELESS ACCESS POINT 802.11a/n + b/g/n SEALED (264264850365)
NETAPP 107-00024+A0 2GB MEMORY / RAM FAS3170, FAS3160 (254925126272)
RARITAN DOMINION DKX3-832 32 Port KVM over IP Switch (B1073) (265125231776)
Cisco Catalyst 3750G WS-C3750G-48TS-E Enhanced 48-Port Switch (253852917858)
3Com WX2200 3CRWX220095A Wireless LAN Controller (263919403690)
Genuine Lenovo 2TB 7200RPM 128MB SAS 3.5" ST2000NM0023 03T8334 0C48929 (254734485681)
NEW HP ProCurve Switch J9452A 6600-48G-4XG switch managed 48 ports (263973954326)
Virtual Instruments FC8-HD 2/4/8G FC SAN Performance Probe 101-101232 (254975569287)
Cisco WS-C2960XR-24PS-I 24 Port IP Lite 4 SFP Poe Catalyst Switch (264274768257)
Dell FC8PT C57VM 8/4Gbps Fibre Channel Pass Through Module w/ 16x SFPs (264274768317)
HP Procurve 5400 875W 100-240V AC Redundant Power Supply P/N: J8712A (262472588035)
KENTROX CROSSPATH 4 16-PORT T1 1RU + 4 ENET 74016 w/ 74020 POWER SUPPLY # (254185109290)
NEW - Polycom RMX 2000 Chassis - Modular Expansion Base Open Box (254351315763)
NORTEL/CIENA NTK586BNE5 02 FC-100/200/400/OC48 DWDM 1542.94nm SFP WMUIAHFJAA NOB (264633483928)
NEW RackSolutions 2POST-2UKIT 2 Rack bracke Post Conversion Kit - t- 2U - 19" (264899634132)
NEW SEALED Nortel Avaya ERS 5520-48T-PWR Gigabit POE Switch AL1001A05-E5 (264453672930)
Cisco 7301-2AC single-slot Dual AC CISCO7301 IP software 256 MB DRAM DML (254193291313)
Huawei BBU3900 WD2BBUC w/ LBBP WD22LBBPC, LMPT WD22LMPT1 & UPEU WD22UPEA Power (264254694571)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website