OTDRs | Whohou Marketplace


EXFO Stylus for FTB-XXX (FTB-1 - FTB-2 - FTB-2-PRO - FTB-200v2 - FTB-500) (253806590998)
OTDR Dead Zone Eliminator,Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable LC/APC-FC (292670859799)
AFL 1000m FIBER OPTIC LAUNCH CABLE FC-SC / OTDR / FUSION SPLICER TECH TOOL (263854572004)
Viavi OLP-82P SmartClass fiber power meter and microscope JDSU (113180609558)
Noyes OTDR Fiber Rings (380563713589)
JDSU OLP-82P Fiber Power Meter And MicroScope WITH CASE (263858325024)
Viavi JDSU OLP-82P Fiber MicroScope WITH CASE (183370379430)
Viavi JDSU FIT-8201-PRO Fiber Scope Inspection Microscope OLP-82P OLP 82 82P (142898360921)
Orientek T303 Fiber Optic OTDR Orientek T303 Mini OTDR SM 1550nm 28dB OTDR (113010979985)
Aligent OTDR 1310/1550nm Visual Light and source light (292570959041)
Orientek K330 OTDR 1310/1550nm 30/32dB w/VFL (302631074644)
JDSU T-BERD 8000 Mainframe with Fiber Characterization Script Extra Features (173465306543)
Fiber Optical Orginal MAX-710B SM OTDR 1310/1550nm 30/28dB SC/APC by Fedex/DHL (232874821456)
FIS Bobcat SM 1310nm OTDR with VFL OVP1310 (252479300091)
AFL Noyes OFL 250 Single Mode OTDR 1550nm Only SM VFL OPM OLS (223047648751)
JDSU T-BERD 6000 OTDR VFL-PM 8126 VSRE (153128999624)
AFL Noyes OFL 200 SM Fiber 1625nm OTDR w/ VFL OFL200 OFL-200 (352138029038)
Orientek T40 Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer Kit with cleaver, (292575788210)
Orientek T45 Core Alignment Fusion Splicer (113027193089)
JDSU T-BERD 6000 Base Unit 8126MR SM OTDR PLUG-IN 1310/1550 nm 40.0 dB (332749747603)
OTDR Deviser AE2300H Long Range (262393538922)
Anritsu 1625nm PON/FTTx OTDR (35dB) w/ PM, LS(1625), PON PM (1550/1490), SC/APC (183346909469)
OwlTrek OTDR Tool Kit (1310/1550nm Singlemode w/ Integrated VFL) (163200782997)
FIS Bobcat OTDR - OVP - 8513 - LTS Multi Mode (273386007574)
Inno Minni2 OTDR (173441105570)
JDSU T-BERD 8000 Touchscreen 8126SR SM OTDR 1310/1550 nm 35/33 dB (173463791385)
AFL Noyes M200 SM Fiber OTDR w/ VFL M200 M-200 Mint Condition (142880295102)
Anritsu CMA5000 Multi Layer Network Test OTDR with 5225-111 Module SM, 1310,1550 (173469350018)
JDSU T-BERD 6000A EM BERT MSAM1 (182750989467)
EXFO FTB-150 (FTB-200) SM OTDR fiber optic (123222016735)
NETTEST CMA5000 OTDR 1310/1550, Power Meter, Red Light, Software.New old stock. (332758122042)
JDSU T-BERD 2000 Modular Test Set with 4126 LM - TESTED - Ships Today (323387836621)
2018 AFL FlexScan OTDR FS200-100B-U, 1310/1550 nm (Mint Condition)!!!! (142896765962)
Inno Mini2 OTDR 1310/1550nm, 32/30dB (162814854360)
INNO Mini 2 SM Fiber Optic OTDR w/ V20 USB Fiberscope VFL & Light Source (391985435089)
Mobil Detailing Equiptment (253786020758)
ANRITSU MT9083A-073 NEW ACCESS MASTER SM OTDR w/opt 010 1310/1550 NEW BATTERY (263854306889)
VIAVI MTS 4000 Multiple Services Test Platform 4138 RMP65 Modules MTS4000 (302797262113)
AFL Noyes OFL 250 SM Fiber OTDR w/ VFL & Power Meter OFL-250 (352345584519)
Anritsu CMA5000a Multi Layer Network Test OTDR/SOURCE VFL (323376902204)
Corning OV-1000 OTDR Fiber Optic Tester QUAD MM SM + Video Probe (253804855682)
*NEW* AFL Noyes FS200-100U FlexScan SM Fiber OTDR/OLS w/ OPM,VFL FS200-100 2018 (323395399448)
AFL Noyes FS200-100U FlexScan SM Fiber OTDR/OLS w/ OPM & VFL FS200-100 Flex Scan (173469483627)
JDSU / VIAVI MTS-6000 MSAM Module 10G Optical 10GigE MSAM C1004 (153138626552)
EXFO MAX-715B MaxTester iOLM SM Fiber OTDR 1310 /1550 *NEW* (332748679413)
JDSU E8146SRL Quad OTDR Module (323282059413)
Viavi JDSU T-Berd 2000 W/ 4126 MA SM Fiber Optic OTDR Module 4126MA (323179584171)
Anritsu MT9083A Access Master SM Fiber OTDR With Option 057 30 Day Warranty (173136923658)
Exfo FTB-1 OTDR w/ FTB-720-23B-EA SM Module iOLM VFL PM FIP 400 Fiber Scope (163201498833)
Exfo MAX-945-SM4-EA OTDR SM 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm Max 945 OLTS (223087231208)
EXFO MAX-715B MaxTester SM Fiber OTDR w/ PM & VFL MAX-715B-M1-EI MAX 715B 715 (202387694377)
PRECISION RATED OPTICAL PRO 5350 OTDR VFL POWER METER FLUKE EXFO CASE 1310/1550 (142897228273)
EXFO MAX-945 IOLM MAX-945-SM1-EA-RF tester maxtester (202354149624)
EXFO MAX-945 IOLM MAX-945-SM1-EA-RF tester maxtester (173052168388)
JDSU Viavi T-BERD 2000 4146 Quad SM MM Fiber OTDR T BERD (223077036740)
EXFO MaxTester (iOLM, OTDR, RT) 1310/1550nm w/ PM & VFL MAX715B-M1-EA (142890173123)
ANRITSU FIBER OTDR ACCESS MASTER 39dB STANDARD CLASS MT9083A2 USED (232793502534)
EXFO FTB-200 FTB200 COMPACT PLATFORM OTDR FTB-7200D 1310/1550 SM MODULE (232705794301)
JDSU T-BERD 6000A EM MSAM C0400 4Gig WAN LAN Ethernet Tester 6000A w/Accessories (323383545417)
Exfo MAX-715B MaxTester SM Fiber OTDR w/ PM VFL 715B (332749747462)
EXFO MAX-715B MaxTester SM Fiber iOLM Tester w/ PM MAX-715B-M1-EA MAX715B (332654642145)
AFL Noyes OFL 280-100 SM Fiber FlexTester OTDR w VFL Power Mtr OFL280-100 OFL280 (352401606772)
JDSU Viavi T-BERD 2000 4146 Quad SM MM Fiber OTDR T BERD P5000i (202370393568)
Inno View 500 OTDR 1310/1550nm, 35/33dB (312029651899)
EXFO MAX-720B MaxTester SM Fiber iOLM Tester w/ PM MAX-720B-M1-EA MAX720B (392056247798)
OTDR FlexScan FS200 - AFL / Noyes (381942366727)
Fluke Networks Optifiber OF-500 Fiber Optic Analyzer Kit Lot - OFTM5611 OFTM5631 (142400613190)
Noyes M210e w/ OPM and VFL (380561472375)
EXFO AXS-110 SM MM Fiber Mini OTDR AXS-110-12CD-23BL-EI-EI AXS 100 (332668465835)
EXFO FTB-2-PRO MutliTechnology Field Testing Platform, 90 Day Warranty (302702008806)
JDSU Viavi T-BERD 5800 Fiber Optic Network Tester MTS 10G Dual Port PDH 5812P (173416967048)
EXFO FTB-200 FTB-7200D-12CD-23B MAINFRAME V2 SM MM MODULAR VFL POWER MTR OTDR (323281389901)
JDSU Viavi MTS 4000 T-BERD SM MM Fiber OTDR 4146 Quad Module T Berd Demo (192610445345)
EXFO FTB-1 W/ FTB-730-23B-EA SM OTDR module 1310/1550nm iOLM & OTDR Activated (223062000880)
Fluke Networks Optifiber OF-500 OF500 Fiber MM SM 5732 5612b Deluxe Kit (263869160729)
EXFO MAX-715B MaxTester iOLM SM Fiber OTDR w/ PM MAX-715B-M1-EA-RF MAX715B (392088679962)
Noyes / AFL M200 Handheld Single-Mode 1310nm to 1550nm OTDR - CALIBRATED! (251975475448)
EXFO FTB-1 Optical Test Platfrom with FTB-730-23B-04B-OPM-EI SM OTDR Module (232771133457)
JDSU Viavi T-BERD 2000 4146 Quad SM MM Fiber OTDR T BERD (352312291401)
Yokogawa AQ7270 735030 SM MM Fiber OTDR w/ Power Meter AQ 7270 (332373615517)
NOYES C850 Quad SM MM Wavelength OTDR W/VFL & OPM with Accessories (323384107988)
EXFO FTB-1 Pro FTB-880v2 Net Blazer Module FTB 1 SDH SONET FTB-1V2-PRO-S1-128G (173422030115)
INNO Mini 2 SM Fiber OTDR & View 3 SM MM Clad Alignment Fiber Fusion Splicer (391999424911)
JDSU Viavi T-BERD 2000 4138 RMP65 SM Long Haul Fiber OTDR w/ PM & VFL 1650nm (332581133882)
T-BERD 2000 Platform with 1310/1550nm FiberComplete Fault finder & MA OTDR Modul (263875788626)
Noyes C850 Compact QUAD OTDR Refurbished (251452708015)
Viavi JDSU T-BERD 5800 V2 10G LAN WAN 1G Gigabit Optical Ethernet Tester 5811P (392054115978)
EXFO FTB-1 FTB-720 SM MM Fiber OTDR FTB-720-12CD-23B FTB 1 720 (392088076551)
EXFO FTB-1 Pro FTB-720C SM MM Module iOLM OTDR PM & VFL (222750427861)
JDSU Viavi T-BERD 5800 V2 Fiber Optic Network Tester MTS 10G Dual Port PDH 5822P (163184462652)
JDSU Viavi T-BERD 5800 Ethernet Fiber Optic Network MTS 10G Dual Port PDH 5822P (202386343018)
Noyes OTDR WDM900 Lightwave TestSet 50/100 GHz DWDM (+CWDM )testing-single port (252747907377)
AFL Noyes C860 SM MM Quad OTDR & Fiber Certification Loss Test Set C850 C840 (352412811503)
JDSU Viavi T-BERD 5800 Ethernet Fiber Optic Network MTS 10G Dual Port PDH 5812P (323358793958)
Anritsu MT1000A Network Master Pro - Mint Condition (273330727638)
Ideal Networks R230000 OTDR II - Tier 2 Fiber Optic Cable Tester (232848357458)
EXFO FTB-1 850/1300/1310/1550nm iOLM (252755510831)
Fluke OF-500-MS45 OptiFiber SM MM Quad Fiber Certifier OTDR DTX 1800 MFM2 SFM2 (352231625236)
INNO Mini 2 SM Fiber OTDR & View 12R SM MM Ribbon Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer (392000863101)
NEW Fluke OF-500 OptiFiber Singlemode / Multimode OTDR Fiber Optic Analyzer (271424088420)

Browse more: OTDRs