OTDRs | Whohou Marketplace


GN Nettest TD-1000A/HR MINI-OTDR Fiber Wizard Laser Precision W/Printer (183195007167)
OTDR Launch Cable Box SM & MM 500m 1km 2km, OTDR Fiber Rings, OTDR Patch Cord (282633261335)
NEW 60KM OTDR / OPTICAL FIBER RANGER /METER/TESTER / FAULT LOCATOR , 1310/1550nm (352336584414)
Anritsu CMA5000a Multi Layer Network Test OTDR/SOURCE VFL (173280964541)
JDSU MTS 4000 Multiple Services Test Platform C4000-CUVDSL-IF mts-4000 (302677344734)
EXFO new fiber otdr module FTB-7300E-000-04B-E1, 1625 SM live (112954905904)
EXFO FTB-300 w/ FTB-7500B + FTB-7200B + FTB-1400 (382445882669)
Noyes OFL250 Single Mode OTDR 1310/1550nm (263632897985)
Anritsu NetTest CMA5000 OTDR Multi Layer Network Test Mainframe - CALIBRATED! (251882786417)
AFL Noyes OFL 250 SM Fiber OTDR w/ VFL & Power Meter OFL-250 (352129357530)
ShinewayTech palmOTDR-S20 Series Singlemode Dual Wavelength OTDR, 1310/1550nm (162462114190)
EXFO FTB-1 Optical Test Platfrom with FTB-860G Module (232019434707)
JDSU E4115LA LA OTDR Module w/Source Option 33dB @ 1550 nm (202294113442)
Noyes OFL 280-103 - Handheld OTDR (322881849709)
JDSU E8146SRL Quad OTDR Module (222504071222)
Viavi JDSU T-Berd 2000 W/ 4126 MA SM Fiber Optic OTDR Module 4126MA (323179584171)
EXFO AXS 110 AXS-110-12CD-23B SM/ MM Singlemode Multimode OTDR AXS 100 110 (163005073446)
OptiConcepts Quiktron FiberWarrior Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Quad OTDR! (132068237835)
ShinewayTech palmOTDR-M20AE Multimode Dual Wavelength OTDR, 850/1300nm (311841560607)
EXFO FTB-200 fiber otdr with PON module FTB-7300E-0236B-EI, 1310-1490-1550 SM (123099265594)
JDSU E4126LA LA OTDR Module w/Source Option 35/33/30 dB, 1310/1550 nm (202294091711)
Anritsu CMA5000a Multi Layer Network Test OTDR/SOURCE VFL (323183868004)
AFL Noyes FS200-100U FlexScan SM Fiber OTDR w/ PM & VFL FS200-100 Flex Scan (391986952844)
Corning Siecor OTDR Plus Multitester II Model 340M-4210 with Hard Carrying Case (222909552603)
EXFO FTB-200 FTB200 COMPACT PLATFORM OTDR FTB-7200D 1310/1550 SM MODULE (232705794301)
JDSU T-BERD 6000A EM MSAM C0400 4Gig WAN LAN Ethernet Tester 6000A w/Accessories (222913648613)
AFL Noyes OFL 280-100 SM Fiber FlexTester OTDR w VFL Power Mtr OFL280-100 OFL280 (352320654154)
Anritsu MT9083A1 Access Master SM Fiber OTDR w/ Options 002 & 010 MT9083 A1 (332536886131)
JDSU T-BERD 2000 4126 LA SM Fiber OTDR w/ Power Meter 4126LA TBERD 2000 (352111394564)
JDSU T-BERD 5800 V2 1G Gigabit Ethernet Network Tester 5811P MTS 5800 p5000i fib (162699924778)
Inno View 500 OTDR 1310/1550nm, 35/33dB (312029651899)
INNO View 500 SM Fiber Optic OTDR w/ Power Meter & VFL 1310 / 1550 SingleMode (332517284993)
JDSU T-BERD 2000 4126 MA SM Long Haul Fiber OTDR w/ Power Meter 40 dB 4126MA (391909832522)
Noyes CS260-10 Handheld FTTH PON troubleshooting OTDR (381945015129)
OTDR FlexScan FS200 - AFL / Noyes (381942366727)
Noyes OFL 280-100 1310/1550 handheld OTDR (251555139369)
EXFO Access OTDR - AXS-110 - AXS-110-23B-EL-PM2X-VFL (332346581457)
Wavetek 5100e Media Test Set & WDM + PMD Analyzer & OTDR (222513770237)
ShinewayTech palmOTDR-S20 Series Singlemode Tri-Wavelength OTDR (311841568370)
Agilent MSO-X 3024A 4+16CH 200MHZ OSC1LLOSCOPE (292535748293)
YOKOGAWA AQ7283A Unit & FREE AQ7280 Mainframe Only $4,850 with 3 Year Warranty! (262450660367)
INNO Mini 2 SM Fiber OTDR & View 1 SM MM Active Clad Alignment Fusion Splicer (391998871459)
Noyes M210e w/ OPM and VFL (380561472375)
EXFO FTB-2-PRO MutliTechnology Field Testing Platform, 90 Day Warranty (302702008806)
Siecor 340 OTDR Plus Multitester II / 2 Multi Tester (273160565185)
EXFO MAX-715B MaxTester iOLM SM Fiber OTDR w/ PM MAX-715B-M1-EA-RF MAX715B (332624760319)
Anritsu MT9090A MU909014B1 MU909014A SM 1650nm Fiber OTDR w/ PM MU909014B1-056 (392017854379)
Noyes M210 - 22 Micro OTDR MULTI-MODE - USA MODEL - (380563695164)
INNO Mini 2 SM Fiber OTDR & View 3 SM MM Clad Alignment Fiber Fusion Splicer (391999424911)
Fluke Networks Optifiber OF-500 OF500 Fiber MM SM 5732 5612b Deluxe Kit (263601563041)
AFL Noyes M210 SM MM Quad Fiber OTDR w/ VFL PM M210 M200 USA MODEL (152987875391)
Noyes M310-20 single mode 1310/1550 Data Center OTDR w/ OPM and VFL (380558691903)
Noyes FLX380 FlexTester3 High-Performance Micro OTDR (251555155478)
ANRITSU MT9083B2 ACCESS MASTER MT9083 MT9080 Series (302660909779)
Fluke Networks Optifiber OF-500 Fiber Optic Analyzer Kit Lot - OFTM5611 OFTM5631 (142400613190)
JDSU E4123MM Single Port OTDR Module, MM, T-BERD/MTS-4000 Platform (202294095486)
JDSU Viavi T-BERD 2000 4146 Quad SM MM Fiber OTDR T BERD (352312291401)
Yokogawa AQ7270 735030 SM MM Fiber OTDR w/ Power Meter AQ 7270 (332373615517)
AFL Noyes M700-20 SM Long Haul Fiber OTDR w/ VFL & Power Meter M700 M 700 (332601434037)
INNO View 500 SM Fiber OTDR & View 1 SM MM Clad Alignment Fiber Fusion Splicer (391999437827)
JDSU Viavi T-BERD 2000 4146 Quad SM MM Fiber OTDR w/ P5000i TB2-DIS-QUAD (332564467729)
AFL Noyes C850 SM MM Quad Fiber OTDR w/ Power Meter & VFL C 850 (391861938922)
ODM OTR 700-Q Quad SM & MM OTDR w/ Bluetooth Connect 850, 1300, 1310 and 1550nm (311535919879)
INNO View 500 SM Fiber OTDR & View 3 SM MM Clad Alignment Fiber Fusion Splicer (332585752345)
Noyes C850 Compact QUAD OTDR Refurbished (251452708015)
Anritsu MT9083A2 Access Master SM Fiber OTDR MT9083A2-073 (222934999176)
AFL Noyes M700-210 SM 1310 1550 1625 Long Haul Fiber OTDR w/ VFL M700 M 700 (332601432626)
JDSU Acterna MTS T-BERD 8000 8126 SR SM Fiber OTDR w/ 81PMD Module 8126SR T BERD (332293068854)
EXFO Metro/Long Haul OTDR Module. Model: FTB-7500E-0023B-EA (292341495786)
Noyes M310 Data Center OTDR 850/1300/1310/1550 nm QUAD w/ OPM and VFL (380563691281)
FLX380-303 FlexTester High-Performance Micro OTDR (380558707198)
EXFO FTB-1 850/1300/1310/1550nm OTDR (252755569901)
EXFO FTB-1 Pro WITH FTB 720C ODTR 850/1300/1310/1550nm PM1v2 and VFL (302715251652)
INNO Mini 2 SM Fiber OTDR & View 5 SM MM Core Alignment Fiber Fusion Splicer (332586024077)
EXFO FTB-200 Mainframe Ver2 Power Meter & VFL, 90 Day Warranty (232730792907)
Noyes M710 -24 850/1300/1310/1550nm MM-SM Quad OTDR (380334686243)
FACTORY CALIBRATED - EXFO FTB1 QUAD 850/1300/1310/1550nm OTDR w/ FIP-400-P-DUAL (253180065422)
INNO Mini 2 SM Fiber OTDR & View 7 SM MM Core Alignment Fiber Fusion Splicer (332587117803)
AFL Noyes C860 SM MM Quad OTDR & Fiber Certification Loss Test Set C850 C840 (352156491341)
Noyes OTDR WDM900 Lightwave TestSet 50/100 GHz DWDM (+CWDM )testing-single port (252747907377)
JDSU T-BERD 6000A EM MSAM C1004 10Gig WAN LAN Ethernet Tester 6000 w/Accessories (323225358823)
JDSU Viavi T-BERD 5800 Ethernet Fiber Optic Network MTS 10G Dual Port PDH 5812P (323222381373)
INNO View 500 SM Fiber OTDR & View 5 SM MM Core Alignment Fiber Fusion Splicer (352305981234)
EXFO FTB-200-V2 MAINFRAME with FTB-7300E-234B SM OTDR Module (272991791142)
EXFO FTB-1 850/1300/1310/1550nm iOLM (252755510831)
Fluke OF-500-MS45 OptiFiber SM MM Quad Fiber Certifier OTDR DTX 1800 MFM2 SFM2 (352231625236)
INNO View 500 SM Fiber OTDR & View 7 SM MM Core Alignment Fiber Fusion Splicer (392000791964)
EXFO FTB-200 850/1300/1310/1550nm OTDR (381951718005)
INNO Mini 2 SM Fiber OTDR & View 12R SM MM Ribbon Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer (392000863101)
INNO View 500 SM Fiber OTDR & View 12R SM MM Fiber Ribbon Fusion Splicer (352306970026)
Anritsu MT1000A Network Master Pro Test Set / OTDR - LOADED! $44,518 LIST (352073972393)

Browse more: OTDRs