Cisco Catalyst Ws-c3750x-24t-s 24-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch 2 X C3kx-pwr-350w

  • Price: 216.00 GBP
  • Avaibility: 18 available · 6 recently sold · 6 total quantity listed
  • Condition: Seller refurbished
  • Item ships from: North London
  • Brand/Model: Cisco WS-C3750X-24T-S 3750-X
  • Sold by: itinstock · This seller has received 19,925 ratings (100.00% Positive)
  • Read: Payment, shipping, and returns policy

Buy now for $216.00 GBP

 

More from CISCO: Digital Cameras, Disk Controllers/RAID Cards, Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers, Modem Cards, Modems, Motherboards, Network Cards, Other Computer Fans & Cooling, Other Networking Cables, Other Point of Sale & Money Handling, Other Telecom Systems, Phone Switching Systems & PBXs, Rackmount Cases & Chassis, SAN Disk Arrays, Switch Power Supplies, Video Cables & Interconnects, VoIP Home Phones, Wired Routers, Wireless Access Points, Wireless Routers

Browse all: Network Switches

Have one or more "Cisco Catalyst WS-C3750X-24T-S 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch 2 x C3KX-PWR-350W" for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.

Disclosure: when you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.


Similar Items

Cisco WS-C3750-24PS-S V04 Catalyst 3750 24-Port PoE Ethernet Switch | Wired
Cisco Catalyst Blade Switch 3130G WS-CBS3130G-S-F - Dell M1000e
Cisco WS-C2960X-24PS-L Gigabit PoE+ switch 2960X-24PS-L
Cisco WS-C3750X-48P-S C3750X 48-Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch POE
Cisco Catalyst 3560G Series PoE-24 24-Port Ethernet Switch WS-C3560G-24PS-S V05
CISCO CATALYST 4928 - WS-C4928-10GE 24 Port Gigabit L3 Switch 2x 10GbE IPBASE
Cisco Catalyst 2960 48 Port PoE+ 10G Ethernet Switch WS-C2960S-48FPD-L w 1x SFP
Cisco WS-C3560X-24P-L Catalyst 24 Port Managed PoE Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Cisco WS-C3550-48-SMI 48x 10/100 + 2x 1000Base-X Port L3 Managed Ethernet Switch
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3750X-24T-S 24-Port Gigabit Switch IPBASE 2 x C3KX-PWR-350W
Cisco WS-C3750G-24PS-E 24-Port Managed Ethernet Switch POE Gig
CISCO WS-C3560V2-24TS-S Catalyst 24-Port Layer 3 Fast Ethernet Switch £25 + vat
CISCO WS-C3750X-48P-S Gigabit Ethernet Ports SWITCH £350 + VAT
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3750X-24T-L 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch With C3KX-NM-10G
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3650-24PS-L Managed L3 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power o
Cisco Catalyst Ws-C2960x-24Ts-Ll Network Switch Managed L2/L3 Gigabit Ethernet
Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960X-24TS-LL network switch Managed L2/L3 Gigabit Ethernet
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3750X-24T-S 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch With C3KX-NM-10G
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3650-24PS-S Managed L3 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power o
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3750X-24T-S 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch + C3KX-NM-10G Mod

More from itinstock

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
Dell Force10 S2410-01-10GE-24CP 24-Port 10GbE Ethernet Switch with 4XFP Ports (401571473146)
New Cisco PWR-C1-1100WAC 3850 Series Switch Power Supply 1100W AC PSU (362651442031)
Dell F464M M1000e Mellanox M3601Q 40Gb 32 Port Infiniband Switch (362248732708)
Avaya 3526T-PWR+ 24x 10/100 PoE + 2x Combo 1Gb SFP Ports Ethernet Routing Switch (202236231984)
Brocade Silkworm 3850 16 Port Fiber Switch BR-3852-0000 14 x FTRJ8519P1BNL-B1 (362248726562)
Raritan DSXA-32 Dominion SX32 Network Switch Console Server (202236226936)
Dell PowerConnect B-FCX624 - 24 Port Ethernet Rackmount Network Switch W8WNP (362248726898)
Intel True Scale Fabric Edge Managed Switch 36-Port QDR InfiniBand 12300 (362249368689)
Worldwide Packets Lightning Edge 311 Network Switch Rack Mountable (202236224939)
Extreme Networks Alpine 3808 9 Slot Switch Chassis 45080 802000-00-06 (362248725325)
Brocade ICX6430-48 48-Port + 4x 1GbE SFP Layer 3 L3 Managed Switch Port 1U Rack (401602105691)
Dell PowerConnect M8024 24 port 10GbE 10 Gigabit Switch for M1000e T300D H83HF (202236243384)
Juniper Networks QFX3500-48S4Q-D L3 1U 48x 10GB SFP 4x QSFP Ports Managed Switch (401730094540)
Brocade DS-5100B EM-5120-0008 40-Port 8Gb Fibre Channel Switch 40-Ports Active (202502328313)
Brocade DS-5100B EM-5120-0008 40-Port 8Gb FC Switch 40-Ports Active + Licenses (401635177373)
Brocade 5100 XBR-5120-0000 32-Port Active 8Gb Fibre Channel SAN Switch +Licenses (202502371684)
Dell EqualLogic Type 14 Controller Control Module V16M0 for PS6110 series (202236160167)
Corvil / Cisco CNE-100 - Network Management Analytics 1x 1G Port Switch SR1530AH (202236239326)
Dell Force10 S50 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch S50-01-GE-48T-AC 759-00056-03 (401496718385)
Cisco WS-X6408A-GBIC 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Module (401496715134)
Dell PowerConnect M8024 24 port 10GbE 10 Gigabit Switch for M1000e W9XC3 (362289627973)
Blade G8000R RackSwitch 48 port Gigabit Ethernet Network Switch + 4 x 1GbE SFP (401496718392)
New 3COM HP 4200G 12 Port 10/100/1000 Rackmount Managed Switch JE015A RJ-45 (362248676282)
ProfiTAP F4L F4L-S-70 9/125μm 70/30 1310/1550nm Multi Quad Port Fiber Optic Tap (362271175651)
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3750X-24T-S 24-Port Gigabit Switch IPBASE 2 x C3KX-PWR-350W (362567167879)
ProfiTAP F4L F4L-S-70 9/125μm 70/30 1310/1550nm Multi Quad Port Fiber Optic Tap (362248731058)
Brocade Dell DL-5020-0004 5000 5020 32-Port Active 4Gb FC Switch JY187 +Licenses (202236241850)
Juniper Trapeze WLC8 Wireless LAN Controller SMART MOBILE EXCHANGE MX-8 (202236241834)
Nortel Avaya 5650TD 48 Port Gigabit + 2 x 10Gb XFP L3 Managed Ethernet Switch (362248686588)
Dell PowerConnect 8024F 24-Port 10Gb SFP+ + 4-Port 10Gb RJ45 Layer3 Switch P91K4 (401711812704)
NEW Dell Force10 S6000 32 Port 40GBe QSFP+ 10/40Gb High Density L3 ToR Switch (401496718410)
Brocade EMC MP-8000B 32 Port Active 24 x10Gb/FCoE 8Gbps Fibre Switch 100-652-568 (362415909035)
IBM Fibre Channel SAN Switch 8Gbps 80-Port SAN80B-4 2498-B80 W/ SFP's + Licenses (202504201847)
Cisco Small Business SG500X-48-K9 48x 1Gb RJ45 + 4x 10Gb SFP+ Managed Switch (401804567147)
Fujitsu S26361-D2933-A100 A3C40106562 PY CB FC Switch 8Gb 18/8 14 Brocade 5450 (401496721015)
Mellanox SX6036 InfiniBand 56GB/s 36 Ports FSwitchX-2 DR FDR MSX6036T-1SFS (401554141465)
Brocade 5100 XHD-5120-0000 40-Port Active 8Gb Fibre Channel SAN Switch +Licenses (401663137998)
Cisco Nexus N5K-C5548P 5548P 32x 1/10Gb SFP+ Port L2 Managed Fabric Switch (401786291700)
Brocade 320 DL-320-0003 300 24-Port 8GB Fibre Channel SAN Switch 8 Ports Active (362248729602)
HP StorageWorks 8/8 SAN Switch 8Gb 24-Port 8-Port Active AM867B 492291-002 + SFP (401613557925)
NEW Extreme Networks Alpine 3804 5 Slot Switch Chassis Only 45040 802049-00-04 (202236240553)
Cisco Small Business SFE2010 48-Port Fast Ethernet Managed Network Switch (362248731961)
Cisco Meraki MS320-48FP 48x Ethernet PoE Gigabit + 4x 10G SFP+ Port Switch 2xPSU (401578221993)
Extreme Networks Summit X450-G2-48p-10GE4 48 port PoE + 4 10GB SFP+ 16179 + EDGE (362248731181)
Brocade VDX 6740 EM‑VDX6740S‑24-R 24x 1/10GbE SFP+ Ports + 4x 40GE QSFP Switch (401728510872)
IBM Brocade 2498-24E 8Gb 8Gbps 24-Port FC SAN Switch - 24 PORTS ACTIVE + Rails (362248737900)
Dell PowerConnect M6220 1GB Ethernet 20 Port Switch 0GM069 GM069 for M1000e (401496699210)
Dell PowerConnect 5424 Managed 24 Gibabit Ethernet 1U L3 Switch 4x SFP UR001 (401636830791)
Dell Force10 S50N 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch S50-01-GE-48T-AC-2 1P0G6 (202236171231)
Huawei CE6851-48S6Q-HI CloudEngine 48 Port 10GE 10GbE SFP+ 6x 40GE QSFP+ Switch (362323344657)
Fujitsu S26361-D2940-A100 A3C40108452 PY CB FC Switch 8Gb 8Gbps Brocade 5450 (202236241855)
IBM 2498-R06 SAN06B-R 8Gbps 16x FC + 6x Ethernet 1GbE Ports SAN System Switch (362248738505)
NEW Extreme Networks 10933 - Summit 300W +24V/-48V DC PSU Power Supply Unit (202236234224)
Cisco WS-C3560X-24P-L Catalyst 24 Port Managed PoE Gigabit Ethernet Switch (401811037046)
Juniper EX4200-48T 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 8 PoE ports, 2xPSU (202597030760)
Cisco UCS 6140XP N10-S6200 40-Port Fabric Interconnect Switch + N10-E0060 Module (362248738468)
Cisco UCS 6120XP N10-S6100 20-Port Fabric Switch N10-E0060 Module SFP's ETH PORT (362248729257)
EMC Brocade DS-5100B 40-Port 24-Active 8Gb FC Switch with Licenses EM-5120-0008 (202591705062)
Extreme Networks Summit X450-24x 24-Port SFP + 4 Gigabit Port Switch 16121 1U (362248734998)
QLOGIC SANBOX SB5802V-08A FC 20x 8G Fabric Switch 24 Active Ports 4x 10G Ports (362248738483)
Brocade ICX6430-24 Ruckus/Brocade 24-Port 1GbE + 4x SFP 1G 1U Rack Mount Switch (362248685491)
Cisco Incline Power Patch Panel 96-Port RJ-45 10/100Base-TX CAT5,WS-PWR-PANEL (401496715127)
Brocade ICX6610-24 ICX6610-24-PE 24x 1GbE 8x 1G SFP 4x 40G QSFP Ports L3 Switch (202651261110)
Brocade Silkworm 4100 32-Port 4Gb FC Fibre Channel SAN Switch SM-4120-R0000 (202236238756)
Brocade 60-0000406-04 XBR-FAN-80-R Fan Module PFC0812DE Back To Front Airflow (362491700266)
HP StorageWorks 4/8 Base A8000A 411839-001 HP-220E-R0000 SAN Switch 8 Ports SFP (202236241907)
Cisco Refresh Sealed WS-C3750X-48T-S 3750-X 48 Port Ethernet Gigabit L3 Switch (362535740359)
Brocade DS-5100B EM-5120-0000 40-Port 8Gb Fibre Channel Switch 40-Ports Active (362486631316)
Brocade 8000 MP-8000B 32 Port Active 24x 10GbE/FCoE 8x 8Gbps Fibre Switch+8x SFP (401496688908)
NEW Cisco Catalyst 9400 C9400-LC-48U 48-Port UPoE 10/100/1000 RJ-45 Line Card (362495550531)
Nortel Networks Passport 8006 Switch 6-Slot Chassis DS1402002 3x 850W + Modules (401496688191)
NEW Cisco C8540-CHAS13 Catalyst 8500 series Chassis +PS (401496723929)
Intel True Scale Fabric Edge Managed Switch 36-Port InfiniBand QDR 12300 (401496994686)
Cisco Catalyst 2950 WS-C2950-24 24-Port Fast Ethernet Switch 10Base-T/100Base-TX (401496698873)
NEW Huawei CE6850-48T6Q-HI CloudEngine 48 Port 10GE 10GbE Base-T QSFP+ Switch (401539480424)
Brocade 5300 5340 80-Port Active 8Gb FC Switch NA-5340-1008 Includes Licenses (401751896521)
NEW HP JF844A E4210-24G 24-Ports Layer4 Managed Stackable Gigabit Ethernet (401496698372)
NEW Cisco WS-C2960S-24TS-L 24x10/100/1000 + 4xSFP L2 Managed Gig Ethernet Switch (401621422966)
New Dell PowerConnect B-8000e 32 Port 24 Port Active 10GBps SFP+ Layer 3 YD2HC (202236245433)
HP Storageworks 8/80 AM872A 8Gbps 48 Ports Active SAN Fibre Switch 492297-001 (362248738475)
NEW Extreme Networks Summit X460-24xDC Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000BASE-X 16409 (362248687864)
Silicom Intelligent Fiber Bypass Switch IBS10G1U-1LR-R 1u Chassis & PSU's (401689281600)
Brocade 300 24-Port 8Gb Fibre Channel SAN Switch 24-Ports Active BR-320-0008 (202656809442)
New IBM 45W8093 45W8086 4 Port 8Gb FC LW HBA For IBM DS8700 + 4x 8GB SFP 77P8744 (401496722390)
HP StorageWorks 8/24 8Gb Fibre Channel FC SAN Switch AM868A 16 Active Ports (362323541329)
Brocade EMC DS-5300B 5300 48 Port Active 8Gb FC Switch EM-5320 + Licenses (202350700281)
Brocade 300 NA-320-0008MC 24-Port 8Gb FC SAN Switch 8-Port Active + 8x SFP (362455855936)
New HP E4510-24G 24x 10/100/1000 +4 SFP Ports Managed Switch L4 Layer4 JF847A (202236180693)
TP-Link 5-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch TL-SF1005D 1730502038 Inc Power Adapter (362248689012)
MAGMA P7R Chassis 01-4841-03 NO POWER SUPPLIES NO MOTHERBOARD (362248717194)
Brocade 6505 EMC DS-6505B 16Gb 24-Port Active Fiber Channel SAN Switch + License (362701142848)
Dell PowerConnect N4032 24x 10Gbps RJ45 Ports Layer 3 Network Switch + 2x 460W (401598035212)
Brocade 7840 40 Port FC SAN 40GbE 10GbE Extension SFP+ Switch BR-7840-B-0001 (401505463521)
Sun Oracle 602-4758-02 Datacenter Infiniband IB QDR 1U 36-Port Server Switch (202313231155)
HP Cisco WS-CBS3020-HPQ V02 C7000 Catalyst Blade Switch 410916-B21 432904-001 (202236198830)
EMC Brocade DS-300B 24 Port 8-Port Active 8Gb FC Switch + Rails EM-320-0008 (362552594534)
BITSTRIP FCL1063-TW 9-Port Fibre Channel External Switch 1.0625 GBit/S (401496714985)
Qlogic Intel Managed Switch 36-Port QDR InfiniBand 12300 + 12 x QLE7340 +12xCab (362415038578)
3Com 3C10117 NBX 4-Port RJ-11 Analog Terminal Card/Module, Service Module (362248723457)
HP SN3000B 16Gb 24/24 24-Port Fibre Channel FC SAN 1U Switch QW938A 684429-001 (401707835127)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website