Hp Msa 16gb Short Wave Fibre Channel Sfp+ 4-pack Transceiver (c8r24b)

  • Price: 909.84 USD
  • Avaibility: 3 available
  • Condition: New
  • Item ships from: Jonestown, Pennsylvania · Get it in 1 days
  • Product weight: 2 pounds
  • Brand/Model: Hewlett Packard c8r24b
  • UPC: 190017186368
  • Sold by: beachaudio · This seller has received 245,655 ratings (99.50% Positive)
  • Read: Payment, shipping, and returns policy
Money Back Guarantee

Buy now for $909.84 USD

 

More from HEWLETT PACKARD: Audio Cables & Adapters, Defibrillators, AED Pads & Batteries, Frequency Counters, Fusers, Individual LEDS, Laptop Batteries, Laptop Screens & LCD Panels, Oscilloscopes & Vectorscopes, Other Analyzers, Other Laptop & Desktop Accs, Other Networking Cables, Other Power Protection, Other Test Equipment Parts & Accessories, PDA Accessories, PLC Processors, RF & Microwave Power Meters, Rackmount Cases & Chassis, Signal Generators, Test Equipment Waveguides, USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters

Browse all: Audio Cables & Adapters

Have one or more "HP MSA 16Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ 4-pack Transceiver (c8r24b)" for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.

Disclosure: when you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.


Similar Items

ENTERASYS 10M Cable 10GB Laserwire-Assembly Req SFP+ 10GB-LW-10 - 800092108
HP Fibre Channel Copper 0.6M SFP Cable Molex 73930-0107
(Cisco Refresh) SFP-H10GB-CU2M= 10GBASE CU SFP Cable 2 Meter
HP C8R24B MSA 16Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ 4-pack Transceiver
Amer MC-GT/SFP Transceiver/Media Converter
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M SFP/Cable - intl
2m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Passive Twinax Direct At...
HPE 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver - For Optical Network, Data 1 LC - -
Black Box Gigabit PoE+ PSE Media Converter
HPE STORAGE BTO C8R24B HPE MSA 16Gb SW FC SFP 4pk XCV
NEW HPE Storage C8R24B MSA 16Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ 4-pack Transceiver
Cisco Network Cable (QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M=)
(Cisco Refresh) Fiber Optic Network Cable, Orange (SFP-10G-AOC3M=)
HPE ARUBA Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XC - J4858D
Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical 1 LC -

More from beachaudio

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
Tripp Lite P311-025 25ft Male To 3.5mm Female Mini Cabl Stereo Audio Extension (392118673906)
Cables To Go 40614 6ft Audio Y-cable Black 3.5mm-m To 2-rcam (233214630353)
Cables To Go Value Series Audio Y Cable - Rca Male - Rca Female - 6" - Black (233194135539)
Startech.com 2m White Slim 3.5mm Stereo Audio Cable - Male To Male - Mini-phone (392229513867)
Rocstor Premium Slim 3.5mm To Right Angle Stereo Audio Cable 6 Ft - M/m - (392270036638)
Startech.com 1ft Slim 3.5mm Stereo Audio Cable - M/m - Mini-phone Male Stereo (392017651243)
Rocstor Premium Slim 3.5mm Stereo Audio Cable 10 Ft - M/m - Mini-phone Male (392230842894)
Cables To Go 40613 3ft Velocity 3.5mm Male To [2] Rca Male (233214630557)
Rocstor Premium Slim 3.5mm To Right Angle Stereo Audio Cable 3 Ft - M/m - (233186741165)
Qvs 3.5mm Mini-stereo Female To Two Male Speaker Adaptor - Mini-phone For Audio (392018673198)
Tripp Lite Mini Stereo Audio Dubbing Cable 3.5mm Connectors M/m 12ft - (232371180815)
Cables To Go Value Series Audio Y-cable - 1 X Mini-phone Male Stereo - 2 X Rca (392229466582)
StarTech.com 1m Slim 3.5mm Stereo Extension Audio Cable - M/F - Mini-phone Male (392017651164)
Qvs 6 Inches 3.5mm Speaker/microphone Headset Splitter - Mini-phone For (332262825502)
Cables To Go Av Line 40413 6ft Stereo Audio Cable M/m Analog Audio Value (233214647457)
Cables To Go 40615 12ft Velocity 3.5mm Stereo To (2) Rca Male (392228672121)
Rocstor Premium Slim 3.5mm Stereo Audio Cable 1 Ft - M/m - Mini-phone Male (392206778905)
Cables To Go 22602 10ft Slim Aux Aud Cbl 3.5mm M/m (233189898091)
Cables To Go Value Series Audio Cable - Rca - Rca - 6ft (40464) (333050898922)
Qvs CC400M-01 1ft 3.5mm Mini-stereo Male Adap To Male Speaker Cable (cc400m01) (333053040409)
Tripp Lite Rf Digital Coax Gold Audio Cable - 1 X Rca Male - 1 X Rca Male - 6ft (233117958502)
Qvs 3.5mm Mini-stereo Male To Two Female Speaker Splitter Cable - Bnc/3.5mm For (233191916982)
Qvs 6inch 2.5mm Mini-stereo Male To Two 3.5mm Female Speaker Splitter Cable - (232370987923)
Rocstor Premium High Speed Hdmi [m/m] Cable With Ethernet. 10-ft - Hdmi For (332993958090)
Cables To Go 35700 Usb To Single Ps/2 Adptr (333048869849)
Lenovo IdeaCentre Y720 Cube-15ISH 90H2005TUS Desktop Computer - Intel DDR4 SDRAM (333152795413)
Startech.com Toslink To Miniplug Digital Audio Cable - 1 X Toslink Male - 1 X (332618657563)
Tripp Lite 3.5mm Mini Stereo Audio 4 Position Trrs Headset Extension Cable [m/f] (392018672921)
Microsoft Windows 10 Pro 64-bit for Workstations - License - 1 License - OEM (233120628843)
Tripplite P312-006 Mini Stereo Dubbing Cord [6 Ft] (p312006) (332617356468)
Qvs 10ft 1/4 Male To Male Audio Cable - 35mm For Microphone, Guitar - 10 Ft - 1 (332619255466)
Qvs 3.5mm Female To 2.5mm Male Mini-stereo/speaker Adaptor - 1 Pack - 1 X (392018952740)
Qvs 3.5mm Mini-stereo Female To Two Rca Male Speaker Adaptor - Mini-phone/rca (232053135694)
Qvs 3.5mm Male To 2.5mm Female Mini-stereo/speaker Adaptor - 1 X Mini-phone Male (333048866940)
Comprehensive Cable MPS-MJS-6ST 6ft Stereo Mini Plug To Jack Cabl Audio Cabl Std (232731537985)
Comprehensive Cable SPP-PP-6EXF 6ft 1/4inplug To Rca Plug Cabl Adap Prem Audio (392228642250)
Rocstor Premium Slim Stereo Splitter Cable - 3.5mm Male To 2x 3.5mm Female - 1 X (233121963569)
Tripp Lite 3.5mm Mini Stereo Audio Cable With Two Right Angle Plugs [m/m] 1-ft. (232371002091)
Cables To Go 29132 6ft Value Series F Type Rg6 Cabl Video Cable (333186016241)
Cables To Go 40850 Convrt Adpt Swch Mini Dpt Usbc Hdmi Taa (333248558494)
Club 3d Usb 3.0 Active Repeater Cable 5 Meters - Usb For Hard Drive, Webcam, (392291431193)
HP ProLiant ML110 G10 4.5U Tower Server - 1 x Intel Xeon Silver 4108 Octa-core (233214500653)
Qvs XLRSF-10 10ft Xlr Female To 3.5mm Cabl Male Balenced Audio Cable (xlrsf10) (233079269139)
Lenovo ThinkStation P520 30BE005GUS Workstation - 1 x Intel Xeon W-2133 (333186179769)
Vcom Cg342ad-10 10ft Vga Male To Vga Female Extension Cable [black] (cg342ad10) (233189394466)
Vcom Cg342ad-15 15ft Vga Male To Vga Female Extension Cable [black] (cg342ad15) (233189394508)
Intel NUC NUC7i3DNHE Desktop Computer - Intel Core i3 [7th Gen] i3-7100U 2.40 (333223213689)
Hp Z2 Mini G3 Workstation - 1 X Intel Core I7 [7th Gen] I7-7700 Quad-core [4 (233221270819)
Victory Multimedia 10090104 Ablenet Keys-u-see Large Print Accs Wired Keyboard (233079353572)
Sennheiser 3.5mm To 2.5mm Adapter - Mini-phone/sub-mini Phone For Audio Device, (391815358533)
QVS 5-Meter High Speed HDMI UltraHD 4K Extension Cable (hdxg-5m) (hdxg5m) (233079267481)
Addoncomputer.com Bulk 5 Pack 3ft [1m] Displayport To Vga Black Adapter - M/m - (233286698124)
Qvs XLRMF-25 25ft Xlr Male To Female Cabl Balanced Audio Cable (xlrmf25) (332996047505)
Urban Factory BAN66UF Black Emergency Battery 6000mahpwr 1usb 2 4 A Charge (333180785604)
Qvs CC399C-06 6ft 3.5mm Male To 2.5mm Male Cabl Headphone Audio Conversion Cable (333180600976)
Rockstor Y10A187-B1 3in Hdmi To Vga M/f + 3.5mm Cabl Audio Cable Adapter Black (233034200479)
Comprehensive Standard 2PP-2PP-50ST Audio Cable - 50 ft - 2 x RCA Male Stereo (233120562559)
Dell Latitude 5490 14" LCD Notebook - Intel Core i5 [8th Gen] i5-8350U Quad-core (233082291529)
AVerMedia SD PCIe Frame Grabber with Composite / S-Video Interfacing (ce310b) (392232881706)
StarTech.com 3.5mm 4 Position to 2x 3 Position 3.5mm Headset Splitter Adapter - (232844628377)
KanexPro VGA to 4K HDMI Converter (con-vga-hd4k) (convgahd4k) (392291541021)
Black Box DisplayPort 1.2 Cable with Latches - Male/Male, 4K @ 60Hz, 6-ft (233214501132)
Qvs CC2218C-5M 5meter Micro-usb Otg Cable Cabl Smartphone Pda & Gps (cc2218c5m) (333184583167)
Arclyte Technologies AVC04284 Our High Quality Adapter Converter Is An Ideal (392328787758)
Black Box Network Services C6APC28-BL-15 Slim-net Cat6a Patch Cable Blue 15ft (392330689986)
Addon Accessories DVII2VGAB-5PK 5pk Dvii2vgab Dvi-i To Vga M/f Adap 24+5pin (333180503810)
Comprehensive Cable MHD-MHD-3EPRO 3ft Microflex Hdmi/hdmi M/m Cabl 30awg Cable (233261370026)
Addon Accessories DISPLAYPORT2DVIADPT Dp Dvi-i Adap M/f 1920x1200 1080p 29pin (392289774146)
Ubiquiti IsoBeam Isolator Radome for 620 mm Dish Reflector (iso-beam-620) (233119134263)
Addon Accessories VGA2DVIW-5PK 5pk Vga2dviw Vga To Dvi-i M/f Adap 29pin White (233214630749)
Inwin Development 182301 In-win Case 901 Mini Tower 1slim/0/[2] Bay Usb 3.0 Hd (392320707991)
Belkin F2e0182-dv Hdmi [m] To Dvi-d [m] Dual Link Adapter (f2e0182dv) (333180959685)
Vtech VC7002 Open/closed Sensor Accs Use With Vc7151 (392291935697)
Vcom Cg381d-g-75 75ft Vga Male To Vga Male Cable [black] (cg381dg75) (392271728608)
StarTech.com 3 m [10 ft.] USB-C to HDMI Cable - 4K at 60Hz - White (cdp2hd3mwnl) (333180601394)
AVer F50-8M Portable Flexarm Document Camera (visif508m) (392292225875)
Acer AC Adapter (np-adt0a-062) (np.adt0a.062) (333147277540)
Cuisinart 722-18NS 7 Open Non-stick Skillet Perp Chefs Classic Stainless (233117959212)
Vtech VC7003 Motion Sensor Accs Use With Vc7151 (392291935711)
Eagle Tech Computers HDX-ULT-RX Hdbaset Hdmi Ir Poe Cat5e/6 Receiver Includes: (333186678961)
Lenovo Intel Xeon 3106 Octa-core [8 Core] 1.70 GHz Processor Upgrade - Socket (332996045837)
Vcom Cg381d-g-10 10ft Vga Male To Vga Male Cable [black] (cg381dg10) (332263025179)
Antec EA750GPRO 750w 80 Plus Gold Psu (332994070307)
Urban Factory BBA08UF Collection Cosmic Battery Batt 8000mah (392289686052)
Addon ADD-PCIE3-2RJ45-10G Industry Standard Nic Ctlr 10gbs Dual Rj-45 Port 100m (333054405340)
Dell Latitude 5490 14" LCD Notebook - Intel Core i5 [8th Gen] i5-8250U Quad-core (333186179520)
Antec NE550M 550w Modular Psu (392289580316)
Startech.com 2x2 Hdmi Matrix Switch - 4k With Fast Switching, Auto-sensing And (333051017039)
Add On Accessories USB32VGA Usb32vga Usb 3.0 To Vga M/f Adap 2048x1152 Hi Speed (392292212820)
Iogear Charge & Sync Usb-c To Usb Type-a Adapter - Space Gray - Usb For Hard (392018692586)
Thermaltake Smart RGB PS-SPR-0700NHFAWU-1 700W 80 PLUS ATX12V 2.3 Power Supply (332993958567)
Targus 4Vu Privacy Screen for HP EliteDisplay E243 and HP Z24nf G2, Landscape (392206779583)
Vcom Cg381d-g-15 15ft Vga Male To Vga Male Cable [black] (cg381dg15) (332263025232)
Vcom Cg381d-g-100 100ft Vga Male To Vga Male Cable [black] (cg381dg100) (232371202641)
Tripp Lite HDMI Audio De-Embedder Extractor with HDMI Cable UHD 4Kx2K (391815403317)
Startech.com Multi-input To Hdmi Converter Switch - Displayport, Vga And (392272105884)
SMK-Link GoSpeak! Duet Ultra-Portable Amplification System [VP3450] (392207654157)
Vcom Cg342ad-6 6ft Vga Male To Vga Female Extension Cable [black] (cg342ad6) (232371202700)
ThinkSystem SR550/SR590/SR650 [x16/x8]/[x16/x16] PCIe FH Riser 2 Kit (233080759744)
StarTech.com 2m Thunderbolt 3 USB C Cable [40Gbps] - Thunderbolt and USB (232371046560)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website