Hp Jh180a 5930 24-port Sfp+ And 2-port Qsfp+ Module Dml

  • Price: 400.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 3 available · 1 recently sold · 1 total quantity listed
  • Condition: Used/good working condition
  • Item ships from: Anoka, Minnesota · Get it in 1 days
  • Shipping package dimensions: 16x10x6 inches
  • Product weight: 10 pounds
  • Brand/Model: HP JH180A
  • Sold by: dedicatednetwork · This seller has received 12,166 ratings (100.00% Positive)
  • Read: Payment, shipping, and returns policy
Free ShippingMoney Back Guarantee

Buy now for $400.00 USD

 

More from HP: Apple Desktops & All-In-Ones, Duplexers, Gearmotors, General Purpose Relays, Ink Ribbons, Laptop Screens & LCD Panels, Laser Drums, Monitor Mounts & Stands, Office & Business, Other Ent. Server Components, Other Enterprise Networking, Other HVAC Parts, Other Laptop & Desktop Accs, PDAs, Power Supplies, Remote Controls & Pointers, Server Cables & Adapters, UPS Batteries & Components, USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters, Video Capture & TV Tuner Cards

Browse all: Switch Modules

Have one or more "HP JH180A 5930 24-PORT SFP+ AND 2-PORT QSFP+ MODULE DML" for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.


Similar Items

HP JH180A 5930 24-PORT SFP+ AND 2-PORT QSFP+ MODULE *UT*
JH180A HPE 5930 24-port SFP+ and 2-port QSFP+ Module JH180-61001
JH180A HPE 5930 24-port SFP+ and 2-port QSFP+ Module JH180-61001
JH180A JH180-61001 HPE 5930 24 Port SFP+ and 2 Port QFSP+ Module RENEW OPEN BOX
New Sealed JH180A HP 5930 24-port SFP+ and 2-port QSFP+ Module JH180-61001
HP JH183A 5930 8-port QSFP+ Module
JH180A HP HPE 5930 24p SFP+ and 2p QSFP+ Module NEW PULLED
JH180A JH180-61001 HPE 5930 24 Port SFP+ and 2 Port QFSP+ Module HPE RENEW F/S
JH183A HP 5930 8-port QSFP+ Module JH183-61001
GENUINE 655902-001 655874-B21 HP MELLANOX QSFP/SFP ADAPTER
JH180A HPE Aruba 5930 / 5940 24port SFP+ and 2p QSFP+ Module
JH180-61001 HPE Aruba 5930 / 5940 24port SFP+ and 2p QSFP+ Module
HP JC117A 24 PORT 1GBPS ETHERNET SFP MODULE LSR1GP24LEC1 DML
HP JC069A 48-PORT GBE SFP LEC MODULE LST1GP48LEC1 DML
HP 5930 24-port 10GBASE-T and 2-port QSFP+ w/MACsec Module JH182A JH182-61101
New JH183A HP 5930 8-port QSFP+ Module JH183-61001
HP JH633A ARISTA X140 40G QSFP+ LC SFP MODULE
HPE JH182A 5930 24Port 10GBase T2P QSFP+ Switch Module New
HP 5930 24-port 10GBASE-T and 2-port QSFP+ w/MACsec Module JH182A LSWM124XGT2Q
HP JH834A ARISTA QSFP28 4X25G SFP+ 2M DAC

More from dedicatednetwork

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
HP 659580-001 1GB SFP RJ-45 HP Copper Transceiver Module HSS (372301654875)
HP JH183A 5930 8-port QSFP+ Module (233321048116)
Arista DCS-7504E-FM Fabric Module for DCS-7504 Chassis DML (232778465497)
HP JD229B 7500 48- Port Gig-T PoE+ Extended Module SKJ (233350414771)
HP JC070A 12500 4-port 10GbE XFP LEC Expansion Module HSS (372341227404)
AOI A7EL-SN85-ADMA SFP+ Dual LC 10GB MMF 300M 850NM AMZ (232794392116)
Juniper NS-ISG-SEC Security Module ISG 2000 JDP (391705791787)
HP JC130A 8800 Single Service Processing Engine Enhanced Module DML (372274672805)
NEW Extreme 41251 BlackDiamond 8500-MSM24 Management Switch Module 8800 TAE (371842760732)
New HP JC072A 12500 Management Module Main Processing Unit HSS (372408794829)
Mellanox Infiniband 81Y1529 18x Port QSFP QDR Module DML (372460078024)
Foundry SX-624HF 24-port SFP Module TBS (392227611112)
Juniper SuperMicro PWS-401-1R 400 Watt Power Supply Module MMN (371868997223)
HP JC165A HPE FlexNetwork 6600 RPE-X1 Main Processing Unit HSS (232804048146)
*New* Force10 S50-01-24G-1S 1x 24Gb Port Stacking Module 759-00034-00 TAE (371848425658)
Aruba S3500-4X10G Uplink Expansion Module W/ 4 GbE/10GbE SFP/SFP+ DML (392150204400)
Cisco SFP-10G-ER 10GB SFP+ EXTENDED Optics Transceiver Module (372851064182)
HP JC121A 9500 360Gbps Fabric Module TBS (392228720217)
Foundry SX-FIZMR-PREM FastIron SX Management Module DML (372594574173)
HP J9840A MSM775 zl Premium Network Controller Module TAE (232358053219)
HP JC608A HP 8800 Network Analysis Service Module DML (372325968470)
Brocade BR-DCX-2164 FC8-64 64-Port 8Gb Fibre Module w/ 64x 57-1000046-01 JMW (232338337756)
Arista QSFP-100G-SR4 100Gbase 850nm QSFP28 XVR-00067 100GbE 100G Optic 1YR WTY (372137649245)
Gigamon TAP-M200 G-TAP M Series 1 RU Supports up to 6 M Series TAP (233243026160)
Cisco N9K-C9504-FM Nexus 9504 Fabric Module DML (372619388240)
HP JC138A 8805/08/12 (1E) Main Control Module AMZ (233126444260)
Finisar FTLX1671D3BCL SFP+ 10GBASE-ER/EW DML (232848002774)
Gigamon GIGATAP-TX 4 PORT DUAL COPPER 10/100/1000 (233277209635)
Extreme Networks 65011 BlackDiamond MSM-5R Switch Module with Core JMW (391681132188)
Foundry SX-FI424F 24-port SFP Module TBS (233116489223)
Extreme 16113 XGM2-2XN Xenpak Expansion Module (392554909342)
Gigamon GIGAVUE-MP 8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Management Controller (372837555257)
Cisco VS-S2T-10G 6500 Series Supervisor Engine (232879312127)
New Juniper EX4550-EM-8XSFP 8-Port 10G SFP+Expansion Module (372837670798)
H3C LSW1GT16P 5800 16-PORT GIG-T MODULE (JC094A) (392268128742)
Cisco CVR-X2-SFP TwinGig Converter Module DML (372436650748)
Adva Optical Networking 150-1143-01-01 IDPROM ADAPTER - TAE (372312920248)
Brocade SI-MM-2 Management Module 2, SI Chassis (372842888360)
Brocade SI-SFM Switch Fabric Module ServerIron ADX 4000 8000 Chassis SKJ (371861717045)
Cisco DS-X9710-FAB1 MDS 9710 Crossbar Switching Fabric-1 Module DS-C9710 KMJ (372821382319)
Brocade NI-XMR-10GX4 4-Port 10GbE Interface Module for XMR Devices (392569192163)
Cisco Original X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 Module - SMF 10 Gigabit Ethernet LR KCK (391537539654)
HP JG416A HMIM Half Height MSR Adapter Expansion Module HSS (232816398015)
Juniper NS-5000-MGT2-B Netscreen 5200 5400 Management Module (372854260980)
Foundry SI-4G-PREM ServerIron 4G PR Switch TBS (233116323663)
Brocade ServerIron SI-MM ADX Management Module Plug-In PCB Board TAE (371861712852)
New HP JC527A S1200E Intrusion Prevention System Module (392384184843)
HP JD224A 384Gpbs 12 SFP Ports Fabric Module AMZ (372553329903)
Untested Alcatel LSC16G1X ALU 9980 Module Card TBS (233155073535)
HP JG556A 6600 48- Port GBE SFP Service Module (233188179858)
H3C LSR1XP4LEC1 4-port 10GE optical interface card DML (233114175570)
Arista DCS-7500E-36Q-LC 36xPort QSFP+ 40G Line Card for 10G/40G DCS-7508 Mod JMW (232231491952)
Dell 14NV5 100 GBase SR4 QSFP TRANSCEIVER (233421645773)
Brocade SI-MM-SSL Management Module + One SSL Expansion Module (392507014761)
HP 407295-001 C7000 Onboard Administrative Sleeve (392557989293)
HP JC114A 9500 4-port 10GbE XFP Module DML (392017264803)
HP 845966-B21 100Gb QSFP28 MPO SR4 100m Transceiver AK (372646153153)
New Open Box Extreme Networks 13240 4-Port Managed 10/100 Ethernet Switch DML (232962297363)
Nortel DJ1412A11-E5 Metro Ethernet Services Unit DML (232976384378)
Brocade BR-VDX8770-SFM-1 Switch Fabric Module 40-1000806 HSS (232765646677)
Juniper EX8216-SF320 Switch Fabric Module For EX8216 JDP (391707792886)
HP JC164A 8-PORT 1GB WAN INTERFACE MODULE DML (372335772438)
Brocade NI-MLX-10GX8-D 8-Port 10 Gb SFP+ Exapnsion Module NetIron MLX Router JMW (232233691294)
Extreme 16114 XGM2-2sf Expansion Switch Module with Dual 10 Gb SFP+ Slots SKJ (232264702836)
Brocade BR-MLX-10GX24-DM 24-Port SFP+ 10GbE MLXe Expansion Module TAE (232233706428)
NEW Arista AOC-Q-Q-40G-10M 10 Meter Optical Cable (372775174389)
New Open Box Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC5M 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 5m (392547387964)
NEW Brocade NI-XMR-1GX20-GC NetIron XMR Series 20x 1Gb Copper Module JMW (371861638012)
New Foundry Brocade RX-BI48T 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Mod 48x1GB-T SKJ (391803497144)
HP JC108A 16-port 10GbE SFP+ Module TBS (392498221533)
Cisco N55-D160L3 Nexus 5548 Layer 3 Daughter Card for N5K-C5548P-FA N5K L3 KCK (231986763903)
Juniper PC-TUNNEL Tunnel Services Module M / T Series JDP (232235961597)
Dell POWERCONNECT6024F SFP Fiber Layer 3 Managed Switch DML (372465064019)
Juniper PB-PM2 Monitoring Services II Module M / T Series MMN (371866471540)
Qlogic SB9000-CPU Sanbox 9000 CPU Blade Module (372822534834)
Cisco WS-X6848-TX-2T 48 Port Copper Gigabit Ethernet Module WS-X6848-GE-TX (391238027742)
Brocade SX-FIZMR-6-PREM FastIron SX Series Management Module DML (392198307085)
Cisco XFP-10GER-192IR+ 10GBASE-ER/-EW and OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 XFP Module SMF HSS (372821305473)
HP JC066A 12518 Fabric Module 12500 Switch Series for HP 12518 AC/DC Chassis JMW (391685161831)
Cisco N9K-SC-A Nexus System Controller Module (233416423352)
Brocade 57-1000296-01 40GE SR4 QSFP 300m Transceiver (392279771789)
HP JG364A HSR6800 Rse-X2 Router MPU DML (232902259655)
HP JC700A A7500 384GBPS Fabric Processing Unit AMZ (372594258326)
HP JC107A 9500 48-Port Gig-T Switch Module AMZ (232802450927)
HP J9577A 3800 4-PORT STACK MOD HP 3800 (392548912155)
Brocade FCX-2XG 2x 10G Ethernet Module for FCX Series Switches SKJ (372714488576)
Fujitsu FIM37101/120 100G CFP LR4 (10km) Transceiver (392646928915)
Extreme Networks 16420 Summitstack-V80 Network Stacking Module Summit X460 JMW (232210306399)
HP JC069A 48-PORT GBE SFP LEC MODULE LST1GP48LEC1 DML (372594400621)
Cisco GSR10-SFC= Switch Fabric Card Cisco 12000 Series GSR10/200 12000/10 124... (372672153532)
Cisco N77-C7706-FAB-2 Nexus 7700 Switch 220 Gb/Slot Fabric Module HSS (372210183214)
Cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-LW 16Gbps Fibre Channel Longwave SFP+ LC Transceiver HSS (392395268145)
Brocade FCX-4XG Expansion Module 4x 10Gb SFP+ FCX624 FCX648 Optical SKJ (391700205612)
Cisco WS-X6716-10G-3C 16 X2 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module WS-F6700-DFC3C KCK (371853852906)
HP JD234A HPE FlexNetwork 7500 24-port GbE SFP with 8 Combo SD Module (392273913511)
Dell RX421 12-Port SFP+ Expansion Module TBS (233149112948)
Dell S60-24G-1ST XXMR0 1-Port 24G Stacking Module DML (232962289897)
Brocade NI-CER-2024-2X10G CER 2x 10GbE XFP Uplink Module for NI-CER-2024C-AC HSS (392056409927)
Cisco QSFP-4X10G-LR-S 4x10GBASE-LR 1310nm 10km SMF QSFP Module HSS (392293435411)
HP ProCurve JD194B 384GBPS FABRIC MODULE LSQ1SRPB0 CTC (233379368114)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website