New Cisco 15454-psm= Ons 15454 Mstp Protection Switch Module Hss

New Cisco 15454-psm= Ons 15454 Mstp Protection Switch Module Hss

Sold by dedicatednetwork

This seller has received 10,121 ratings (100.00% Positive)

Buy now for $490.00 USD

 

Item ships from Minneapolis MN USA

Browse more: Switch Modules


Similar Items

CISCO 15454-PSM Optical Protection Switching Module

More from dedicatednetwork

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
AOI A7EL-SN85-ADMA SFP+ Dual LC 10GB MMF 300M 850NM AMZ (232794392116)
HP 659580-001 1GB SFP RJ-45 HP Copper Transceiver Module HSS (372301654875)
Cisco C3KX-NM-1G 4 Port SFP Gigabit Ethernet Network Uplink Module 3560X CTC (371261549619)
Cisco C2960S-STACK WS-C2960S Flex Stack Hot Swappable Stacking Switch Module KMJ (371778599068)
New Cisco ONS-SC-2G-54.9 SFP OC-48/STM16 DWDM 1554.94nm 100GH KAJ (371969391904)
New Cisco WS-X4648-RJ45V+E 4500E Series 48-Port RJ-45 802.3af PoE and PoEP HSS (232816270120)
Factory Sealed Juniper IDP-1GE-4SFP 4-Port 1 Gig Non-bypass I/O Module MMN (371901879473)
New Open Box Juniper EX-UM-4X4SFP 4-Port 10GBE SFP+ Uplink Module EX4300 HSS (372366673782)
Brocade BR-MLX-1GCX24-X-ML 24x 1Gb Copper Port Interface Module for MLX/MLXE SKJ (232619474650)
Brocade BR-VDX6720-16-F VDX 6720 16P SFP+ AC non-port side exhaust airflow DML (372287832712)
New Sealed Cisco 15454-32-WSS= 32-Channel Wavelength Selective Switch HSS (392033866377)
Cisco WS-X6148E-GE-45AT Module 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet IEEE 802.3af PoE KAJ (232323583628)
New Sealed HP JC129A 8800 1-Port XFP 10GBASE-R/W Router Module TAE (371926859109)
New Brocade Foundry NI-X-OC192X2 POS Interface Mod OC-192 STM64 2x XFP JMW (371860959562)
Cisco 15454-DS3EC1-48 48-Port DS-3/EC-1 Interface Card DS-3 15454 SONET HSS (372268800086)
HP JC782A HP 12500 16-port 10GbE SFP+ LEB Module LST1XP16LEB1 TAE (371843693640)
WatchGuard M440 Firebox Security Appliance DML (392074298040)
NEW Avaya DS1404124-E6 8848GT 8800 Interface Module 48x GbE 1000Base-T - SKJ (232215340145)
New Arista Original QSFP-100G-SR4 100Gbase SR4 850nm QSFP Transceiver HSS (232505864774)
MRV EMPMC-9XFP 9x Port 10G XFP 3R Signal Retiming Blade - SKJ (232219492969)
New Open Box Juniper EX-UM-8X8SFP 8-port 1GbE/10GbE SFP+ Uplink Module JDP (371907979884)
Mellanox SX6036 Infiniband 56GB 36-Ports w/ 2x PSU Switch AMZ (232790470242)
Cisco 15454-CE-100T-8 8x 10/100T ONS 15454 SDH Carrier Ethernet Card HSS (232725169622)
HP JC783A 12500 16-port 10GbE SFP+ LEC Module JMW (232215146041)
Cisco SM-ES3-16-P 15-Port FE 1-Port GE Enhanced EtherSwitch SM PoE Capable HSS (392073203990)
Juniper PC-TUNNEL Tunnel Services Module M / T Series JDP (232235961597)
Extreme Summit 17122 VIM4-40G4X 4x 40 Gb QSFP+ module for Summit X670V JMW (232211253444)
New Open Box HP JC608A HP 8800 Network Analysis Service Module DML (372325968598)
Cisco N7K-SUP2 Nexus 7000 Series Supervisor2 Module N7K-C7010-CTC (391844511996)
Brocade NI-CES-2024-2X10G 2x 10G XFP Mod for NI-CES-2024 DML (372247274505)
Cisco N2K-C2332TQ-10GT 32x1/10GT 10GBASE-T Copper QSFP 40G JMW (372055457444)
Brocade BR-VDX8770-48X10G-SFPP-1 48x 1/10 GbE SFP/SFP+ Module TAE (391807652945)
New Open Box Juniper EX8200-48F 48-Port 1000BASE-X SFP Line Card EX8200 MMN (391745746068)
HP JC138A 8805/08/12 (1E) Main Control Module AMZ (232807295185)
NEW Cisco NIM-16A 16 Channel Async Serial Interface ISR4000 Series Router JMW (232837364064)
New Cisco WS-X4606-X2-E 4500E 6 Port X2 10 Gigabit Eth. GE 4507R-E 4510R-E SKJ (232683199961)
Cisco N7K-C7009-BUN2-R Nexus 14RU N7K-C7009-FAB-2 N7K-SUP1 N7K-AC-6.0KW KAJ (371565114270)
Brocade SI-12GC 12-Port Gb Ethernet Line Card 12x 1000Base-T Service Module SKJ (391699103073)
HP JD220A HPE ProCurve FlexNetwork 7500 768Gbps Fabric Module HSS (392059100668)
New Open Box Juniper EX-UM-2QSFP 2-Port 40GBE QSFP Uplink Module EX4200 MMN (372044855472)
Juniper EX4550-EM-2QSFP 2-Port 40Gb QSFP+ Expansion Module HSS (232802645818)
Arista SFP-10G-ZR 10G 80km 1550 nm SFP+ transceiver JMW (391948091944)
Arista DCS-7500E-48S-LC Blade for 7500E Series with 48x 1/10GBE SFP+ Ports JMW (232231498929)
Cisco N6004-M12Q Nexus 6004 12-Port 40GE QSFP Ethernet/FCoE for N6K-C6004 HSS (391949571004)
Brocade BR-MLX-10GX4-X MLX Series 4x Port 10GbE XFP MLXE Module JMW (372123457461)
HP JD252A 7500 Load Balancing Module AMZ (392064172011)
New Brocade SI-12GF Foundry Interface Mod with 12x 1GbE fiber SFP port ADX SKJ (391697825137)
OEM HP JC700A A7500 384GBPS Fabric Processing Unit AMZ (232803644058)
New Enterasys SK5208-0808-F6 8x Port 10G SFP+ I/O Mod S-Series S1 S4 S6 S8 TAE (391691992327)
Enterasys Extreme SOTK2268-0212 S Series 10x Port SFP+ POE+ Module Type2 - JMW (391681860519)
Juniper QSFP-100GBASE-LR4 100 Gigabit Ethernet 100GBASE-R Transceiver HSS (232689077865)
NEW Brocade BR-MLX-10GX24-DM 24-Port SFP+ 10GbE MLXe Expansion Module SKJ (371862514394)
New HP JD191A HPE H3C FlexNetwork 7500 8-Port 10GbE XFP SD Expansion Module HSS (232796743895)
New HP JC783A HPE FlexFabric 12500 16-Port 10GbE SFP+ LEC Module HSS (232796796380)
Extreme 17001 Summit X650-24t 24x 10Gb L3 Switch SKJ (372161640008)
Brocade BR-VDX8770-48X1G-SFP 48-Port 1G VDX8770 Expansion Blade HSS (232765588709)
HP JC164A 8-PORT 1GB WAN INTERFACE MODULE DML (372335772438)
New HP JC769A IPS 6-Segment 1GbE SFP Fiber NX I/O Module JC768-61001 HSS (372327038251)
HP JC123A 9500 24-Port GbE SFP Optical Transceiver Module HSS (232797927390)
NEW Cisco VS-S720-10G-3C 2 ports 10GbE and MSFC3 PFC3C 6500 supervisor KAJ (371878823481)
Cisco ASR1000-RP2 ASR1000 Series Router Processor 2 for ASR1004 & ASR1006 KCK (391765429012)
HP JC142A 8800 Dual Service Processing Engine Module HSS (372328125337)
New Cisco 4-10GBE-WL-XFP CRS-1 4-port 10GbE LAN/WAN-PHY Interface Module DML (232668035875)
New Arista Original QSFP-100G-CWDM4 100G 2KM QSFP Transceiver HSS (372090552146)
Cisco SPA-4XT-SERIAL Serial Shared 4-Port Adapter AMZ (372329407041)
Arista DCS-7504E-FM Fabric Module for DCS-7504 Chassis DML (232778465497)
Brocade NI-CER-2024-2X10G CER 2x 10GbE XFP Uplink Module for NI-CER-2024C-AC HSS (392056409927)
New Sealed Cisco WS-X4748-12X48U+E Catalyst 4500E 48-Port UPOE w/ 12x10GbE Sw... (392054971274)
Cisco SPA-1XOC3-ATM-V2 1 port OC-3c/STM-1 SIP CNUCAHSAAA 68-2796-02 DML (232803991998)
Arista DCS-7504R-FM 121W (163W) Fan Module for 7504 & 7504N DML (232778487203)
Avaya EC1404002-E6 48x Port 1G SFP 9048G VSP 9000 Interface Module - JMW (232216284398)
New Arista DCS-7500E-48S-LC 48-Port 1/10GbE SFP+ Wire-Speed Line Card 7500E HSS (232797994157)
Brocade SI-ASM8 Application Switch Module w/ 8x CPU Cores HSS (372322284851)
New Factory Sealed Cisco WS-X6848-TX-2T 48 Port 1 Gigabit Copper Ethernet Mod... (372356499252)
Juniper MIC3-3D-1X100GE-CFP Juniper Interface Module MMN (232243881068)
Cisco N7K-M224XP-23L Nexus 7000 N7K 24 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10GBE SFP+ KCK (371554909851)
New HP JG798A FF HPE 12508E Fabric plug-in Module AMZ (372313949393)
New Open Box Juniper MIC3-3D-10XGE-SFPP 10-Port 10GE SFP+ MIC MX240 480 960 HSS (392017330777)
Juniper CFP2-100GBASE-LR4 100Gb SMF 10Km 1310NM Transceiver HSS (372308501847)
Cisco N9K-SUP-B Nexus 9000 Supervisor for N9K-C9504 N9K-C9508 CMUCAGCBAA HSS (392019403294)
Cisco N9K-SUP-A Nexus 9500 4-Core 4-Thread Supervisor HSS (372275774850)
HP JL275A HPE X150 100G QSFP28 LC LR4 10km SM Transceiver AMZ (232790610607)
Arista DCS-7508R-FM 7500R Series Fabric Module for 7508 & 7508N Chassis DML (232778498318)
Cisco 7600-ES+4TG3CXL Ethernet Services Plus 40G 4-port 10 GE XFP DFC-3CXL TAE (391860837614)
Cisco WS-X6848-TX-2TXL 48 Port Copper Gigabit Ethernet Mod WS-F6K-DFC4-AXL CTC (372196899183)
Brocade BR-MLX-10GX20-M 20-port 10 GbE/1 GbE (M) Combo MOD SFP, SFP+ DML (392033688566)
Cisco ASA5585-NM-4-10GE 4-Port 10GbE ASA5585-S20-K9 ASA5585-S40-K9 ASA5585-X HSS (232664626105)
NEW Cisco VS-S2T-10G-XL Catalyst 6500 Supervisor Engine 2T VS-F6K-PFC4XL JMW (232621020424)
Factory Sealed Juniper SCBE2-MX-S Enhanced MX Switch Control Board JMW (232579933835)
Brocade BR-MLX-40GX4-M MLXe 4-Port 40 GbE Expansion Module SKJ (232671590171)
Arista DCS-7500E-12CQ-LC 12-Port 100GbE QSFP Line Card for 7500E Series - TAE (232280118201)
Brocade BR-MLX-10GX4-IPSEC-M MLX 4x 10 GbE/1 GbE & 4x 1 GbE Ports IPsec Mod JMW (371893283498)
Cisco A9K-8T-E 8 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP High Queue Line Card A9K 10GBE KCK (391888742068)
Arista DCS-7500-SUP2-D Supervisor-2 module for 7500 Series, with SSD DML (392049374526)
NEW Arista DCS-7500E-36Q-LC 36x Port QSFP+ 40G Line Card for 7508 JMW (232658344913)
Cisco ASA5585-NM-8-10GE 8-Port 10GbE ASA5585-S20-K9 ASA5585-S40-K9 ASA5585-X HSS (372264054642)
Cisco N7K-F312FQ-25 Nexus 7000 F3-Series 12 Port QSFP+ 40G Ethernet Module DML (392055689301)
New Open Box Juniper MX-MPC3E-3D-R-B w/ Support 100GE 40GE & 10GE interfaces HSS (392017346529)
Brocade BR-MLX-100GX2-CFP2-M 2PORT 100G CFP2 MODULE DML (232790667240)
Brocade BR-MLX-100GX2-CFP2-X2 MLX 2-Port 100 GbE (X2) CFP2 Module TAE (391729092956)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website