Cisco N6004-m12q Nexus 6004 12-port 40ge Qsfp Ethernet/fcoe For N6k-c6004 Hss

Cisco N6004-m12q Nexus 6004 12-port 40ge Qsfp Ethernet/fcoe For N6k-c6004 Hss

  • Price: 940.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 15 available
  • Condition: Used
  • Item ships from: Minneapolis, Minnesota · Get it in 1 days
  • Shipping package dimensions: 12x9x6 inches
  • Product weight: 10 pounds
  • Brand/Model: Cisco N6004-M12Q
  • Sold by: dedicatednetwork · This seller has received 10,756 ratings (100.00% Positive)
Free ShippingMoney Back Guarantee

Buy now for $940.00 USD

 

More from CISCO: Boosters, Extenders & Antennas, Capacitors, Multiple Conductor Cable, Other Business & Industrial, Other Computer Fans & Cooling, Other Computers & Networking, Other Ent. Server Components, Other Enterprise Networking, Other Office Supplies, Other Vehicle Electronics, Phone Switching Systems & PBXs, Server Boards, Server Mount Hardware, Switch Modules, Video Cables & Interconnects, VoIP Business Phones/IP PBX, VoIP Home Phones, Wired Routers, Wireless Access Points, Wireless Routers

Browse all: Switch Modules


Similar Items

Cisco N6K-C6004-M12Q Nexus 6004 Module 12Q 40G 12-Port Ethernet/FCoE QSFP
Cisco N6004-M12Q Nexus 6004 EF 12-Port 12Q 40G Ethernet/FCoE 68-5297-01
Cisco Nexus 6004 N6004-M12Q 12-port 40ge Module
Cisco N6K-C6004-M12Q Module 40G 12-Port Ethernet/FCoE QSFP for Nexus N5696Q Test
CISCO N6004-M12Q V02 12-Port 40-Gbps Line-Card Expansion Module
NEW Cisco Nexus N6004-M12Q 12 Port 40GE QSFP Expansion Module N6K-C6004EF
USED Cisco N6004-M12Q 12 x 40G Ethernet ports, Nexus 6004 EF Chassis Module
Cisco N6004-M12Q Nexus 6004 12 Port 40G Ethernet/FCoE Module zq
CISCO N6004-M12Q V02 12-Port 40-Gbps Line-Card Expansion Module "TESTED"

More from dedicatednetwork

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV-BR 4Gb 850nm SW OT SFP Transceiver Module HSS (372342403107)
3Com 3CSFP91 1000Base-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module HSS (232970116455)
Finisar FTRJ1419P1BCL 1.25GB 1000BASE-LX SFP Optical Transceiver 1310nm HSS (392155203030)
Finisar FTLX8571D3BNL-E5 10Gb SFP+ SW 10GbE & 10Gb FC 019-078-041 DML WOW (232697000565)
HP 659580-001 1GB SFP RJ-45 HP Copper Transceiver Module HSS (372301654875)
IBM 78P1712 8Gb SW 850nm SFP Fibre Channel Optical Transceiver HSS (392040801524)
Finisar FTLX8572D3BCL-G1 850nm 300M 10.3Gb SFP Transceiver Module HSS (392046828605)
HP H8571D3BCL-H3C 10 Gbps 300m 850nm MM SFP+ DML WOW (232738814523)
Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL-HC 10Gbps 10 km 1310nm SM SFP+ DML WOW (372281912186)
Dell YY741 PowerConnect Dual Port 10Gb Stacking Module 6224 6248 6224P 6248P TAE (232308442057)
Cisco X2-10GB-LRM Cisco 10GBASE-LRM X2 Module for MMF 10-2368-01 HSS (232773802952)
Cisco SFP-OC48-SR OC48-SR STM-16 1310nm SMF 2km SFP Transceiver Module HSS (372349705690)
Cisco C3KX-NM-1G 4 Port SFP Gigabit Ethernet Network Uplink Module 3560X CTC (371261549619)
Cisco C2960S-STACK WS-C2960S Flex Stack Hot Swappable Stacking Switch Module KMJ (371778599068)
New Dell Y3KJN 10Gb SFP+ SR Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX 10GBASE-SR HSS (392060974479)
HP ProCurve J4864A Gigabit Transceiver Module DML (233034660920)
Cisco Original X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 Module - SMF 10 Gigabit Ethernet LR KCK (391537539654)
Juniper P-1GE-SX Module Ethernet 1000 Base-SX M20 M40 JDP (391704122134)
Factory Sealed New Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000Base-SX 1.25Gbps 850 nm SFP JMW (372228523124)
New Brocade FGS-2XGC 2-Port 10GBASE-CX4 10Gb Ethernet Transceiver Module (372293222270)
Cisco WS-X4920-GB-RJ45 WS-C4900M 20 Port 10/100/1000 GE GigE RJ-45 Half Card KCK (371737123986)
Radware 9062206 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver 850nm 300M Multi-mode LC 10G DML WOW (232739677357)
Juniper Netscreen NS-500-HG1-SX 1 Port Transceiver Module JDP (371863636479)
Juniper P-4CHDS3 4 Port Channelized DS3 Module M20 M40 JDP (391703975069)
Factory Sealed Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR 10GE SFP+ Transceiver 850nm 300m HSS (372511245335)
Cisco ONS-SC-GE-SX 850nm 1000BASE SX LC SFP Transceiver Module (392212304951)
HP J8437A Procurce 10-Gigabit Ethernet port X2 transceiver 10km LR DML (372249279814)
New Sealed IBM 42C1815 QLOGIC 10Gb SFP SR Optical Transceiver HSS (392072060833)
Juniper NS-ISG-TX4 I/O Module 4-port mini GBIC-TX Transceivers Not Included MMN (392211498336)
Juniper SFP-1GE-LH 1000Base-LH GbE 1550nm Optical Transceiver SFP HSS (372307856779)
NEW Unused HP 720998-002 HPE MSA 8GB SW SFP Transceiver 876141-001 C8R23B HSS (232963534377)
Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4 40G 850nm 150m DOM QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module HSS (233025991346)
Gigamon 10GIGAPORT-8X 10GbE 8-Port Expansion Module for GigaVUE 2404 (372563746241)
New Force10 S60-24G-1ST 1-Port 24G Stacking Module SKJ (232339444123)
New Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBase-SR4 850nm OM3 MMF QSFP Transceiver Module HSS (372388198179)
New Sealed Cisco N5K-M1060 Nexus 5000 1000 Series Module 6xFC 8/4/2/1 HSS (372295329629)
NEW Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module HSS (233008784977)
Dell N8N62 POWERCONNECT M6348 10/100/1000BASE-T 48-Port Ethernet Switch (372560864821)
Cisco FET-40G 40G Optical QSFP Module 850nm MMF Fabric Extender Transceiver HSS (392089862338)
New Sealed Cisco CVR-X2-SFP10G OneX Converter Module Hot-Swappable Input/Output (392185997231)
Juniper Netscreen NS-5000-8G2-G4 | 8 x GbE Secure Port Module(SPM)|NS5200 JDP (371867308655)
Brocade FCX-4XG Expansion Module 4x 10Gb SFP+ FCX624 FCX648 Optical SKJ (391700205612)
Enterasys 7G4285-49 DFE-Platinum Module with 48x Gb PoE ports 6x SFP - TAE (232223172234)
Extreme Networks 16420 Summitstack-V80 Network Stacking Module Summit X460 JMW (232210306399)
Brocade NI-MLX-10GX8-M 8-Port 10Gb SFP+ Ethernet Expansion Module TAE (232233709521)
*New* Force10 S50-01-24G-1S 1x 24Gb Port Stacking Module 759-00034-00 TAE (371848425658)
Dell TNTFF 10GBase-T Adapter Card for Powerconnect 70XX Series Switches (392213242923)
3rd Party 10G-SFPP-T Brocade Compatible 10G Copper SFP Transceiver HSS (392039003651)
3rd Party SFP-10G-T-AR ARISTA COMPATIBLE 10GBase-T SFP+ DML WOW (392027452550)
Juniper DPCE-R-4XGE-XFP 4-Port 10GbE Enhanced DPCE Module MX COUIAWYBTD JDP (391704830451)
Cisco WS-X6748-SFP-3B 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module WS-F6700-DFC3B KCK (391369373734)
Brocade ICX7000-1X40GQ 4-port 100 Mbps/1 GbE SFP Module (392211768786)
Brocade SX-FI-24GPP FastIron SX interface module, 24-port 10/100/1000Base-T DML (372542690495)
Blade 46C3419 Dual SFP+ Port Expansion Module for G8000F G8000R RackSwitch HSS (392128368361)
Cisco WS-X4908-10GE 8 Port 10GE Half Card w/ X2 Ports WS-C4900M GigE 4900 KCK (232263633350)
Finisar FTLF8532P4BCV-EM 32G Fiber Channel SR SFP Transceiver Module DML (372500320532)
Extreme 16114 XGM2-2sf Expansion Switch Module with Dual 10 Gb SFP+ Slots SKJ (232264702836)
Extreme Networks 16117 2-Port 10G SFP+ XGM3-2SF Expansion Module JMW (391746662876)
Cisco C3KX-NM-10G 4-Port Module 2x 10 Gigabit 2x GE SFP Network Module (372563968563)
New Sealed Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for MMF 850nm HSS (232939926277)
Brocade FCX-2XG 2x 10G Ethernet Module for FCX Series Switches SKJ (232571881651)
New HP JC072A 12500 Management Module Main Processing Unit HSS (372408794829)
New Open Box Cisco DS-X9704 4-port 10Gbps Fibre Channel Switching Module AK (392192997496)
Extreme 16126 XGM3S-2sf 2-Port Expansion Module for X460 Switches (372567927551)
New Cisco SFP-CWDM-1550-40 1000Base-X1 CWDM SFP mini-GBIC Module HSS (232823145546)
New Dell Force10 DFF64 LC-EH-10GE-10S 754-00140-00 10x 10Gb SFP+ Eth Module SKJ (391959159589)
New Sealed Cisco WS-X6148A-GE-45AF 48-Port 10/100/1000 RJ45 PoE Daughter Card (233094335913)
HP JC068B 8-Port 10GB Ethernet XFP Module AMZ (232799214113)
New Cisco QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S 100Gbase CWDM4 QSFP Transceiver 10-3145-01 HSS (391908146999)
New Cisco C3KX-SM-10G 2-Port 10GbE SFP+ 3K-X Service Module C3750X C3560X HSS (392081934300)
New Open Box Juniper EX-UM-8X8SFP 8-port 1GbE/10GbE SFP+ Uplink Module JDP (371907979884)
New Cisco N55-M160L3-V2 Nexus 5696 Layer 3 Expansion Module JMW (372373103781)
Enterasys G3K-2XFP 2 Port 10GbE Input Output Expansion Module AMZ (232773772577)
New Open Box Finisar FTLX6872MCC 10G DWDM 80KM Tunable SFP+ ZR DML (233037552675)
Enterasys Extreme SOTK2268-0212 S Series 10x Port SFP+ POE+ Module Type2 - JMW (391681860519)
Cisco WS-X6816-10G-2T 16 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Module WS-F6K-DFC4-E KCK (372567653130)
Cisco WS-X6824-SFP-2T SFP Fiber Gigabit Ethernet Module WS-F6K-DFC4-A KCK (371662344008)
HP JC164A 8-PORT 1GB WAN INTERFACE MODULE DML (372335772438)
Cisco WS-X6904-40G-2T 4-Port 40 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Module with DFC4 HSS (232804924836)
New Open Box Juniper MIC-3D-20GE-SFP 20-Port 1GE SFP MIC MPC1 MPC2 MPC3E HSS (392017325543)
New Brocade SI-12GF Foundry Interface Mod with 12x 1GbE fiber SFP port ADX SKJ (391697825137)
Cisco WS-X6908-10G-2T 6900 Series 8-Port 10 Gig Ethernet Fiber Module DFC4 CTC (371939773879)
Cisco C9400-LC-48U Catalyst 9400 Series 48-Port UPOE 10/100/1000 DML (392216379652)
New HP JC783A HPE FlexFabric 12500 16-Port 10GbE SFP+ LEC Module HSS (232796796380)
Avaya DS1404118-E5 8393SF CPU 8-Port 1000BASE-X SFP Switch Fabric Module - SKJ (232212450742)
New Sealed Siemens S42024-L5099-B91-1 OLI UDCM SMF28 FBR 90K (372567897549)
Juniper CFP2-100GBASE-LR4 100Gb SMF 10Km 1310NM Transceiver HSS (372308501847)
New Cisco 4-10GBE-WL-XFP CRS-1 4-port 10GbE LAN/WAN-PHY Interface Module DML (232668035875)
Extreme 17001 Summit X650-24t 24x 10Gb L3 Switch with 1x 17014 VIM1 Module SKJ (371843825540)
Brocade BR-VDX6740-64-R 48-Port 1G/10G SFP+ VDX6740 Switch L3 Managed DML (233036029958)
Brocade SI-ASM8 Application Switch Module w/ 8x CPU Cores HSS (372322284851)
New HP JG798A FF HPE 12508E Fabric plug-in Module AMZ (372313949393)
New Open Box Juniper MIC3-3D-10XGE-SFPP 10-Port 10GE SFP+ MIC MX240 480 960 HSS (392017330777)
Enterasys SG8201-0848-F8 48-Port 1Gb I/O Fabric Module with Modules - JMW (232224299832)
Arista DCS-7500E-36Q-LC 36xPort QSFP+ 40G Line Card for 10G/40G DCS-7508 Mod JMW (232231491952)
New Cisco WS-X6904-40G-2T 4-Port 40 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Module DML (392207854935)
Cisco N7K-F312FQ-25 Nexus 7000 F3-Series 12 Port QSFP+ 40G Ethernet Module KCK (391984797205)
Juniper CFP-100GBASE-ER4 100-Gigabit Ethernet MIC with CFP Transceiver HSS (372493977649)
Brocade BR-MLX-100GX2-CFP2-M 2PORT 100G CFP2 MODULE DML (232790667240)
Brocade BR-MLX-100GX2-CFP2-X2 MLX 2-Port 100 GbE (X2) CFP2 Module TAE (391729092956)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website