Dell Emc Slic12 Quad 8gb I/o Module With (4) Finisar Ftlf8528p2bnv-e5 Sfp #2

  • Price: 79.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 1 available
  • Condition: Open box
  • Item ships from: Petaluma, California · Get it in 1 days
  • Brand/Model: DELL EMC 303-092
  • Sold by: srlsales · This seller has received 7,631 ratings (100.00% Positive)
  • Read: Payment, shipping, and returns policy
Money Back Guarantee

Buy now for $79.00 USD

 

More from DELL EMC: Computer Servers, Disk Array Components, Other Ent. Server Components, Router Modules/Cards/Adapters, Solid State Drives, Switch Modules

Browse all: Router Modules/Cards/Adapters

Have one or more "DELL EMC SLIC12 QUAD 8GB I/O Module with (4) Finisar FTLF8528P2BNV-E5 SFP #2" for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.

Disclosure: when you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.


Similar Items

Lot of 4 Genuine HP AJ716A AJ718A 8G SW B-Series FC SFP+ Transceiver Module
Dell/EMC 303-092-102B/Ultraflex I/O SLIC17 8Gb 4PT VNX w/handle+4x 8Gb SFP's
Genuine Dell MT2YK FTLF1318P3BTL 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm Transceiver
EMC 019-078-042 SFP 8GB SHORT WAVE 850NM
Finisar FTLC5181R3NL-AA 100G 100GBase 15xx nm ODB 25km Transceiver Module
HP 381730-001 4GB SFP SW Fibre Optic Transceiver Finisar FTRJ8525P2BNV 5697-5276
Dell/EMC 303-086-101B/ I/O SLIC04 - 4GB FC 4-PORT BE QSFP
HP 5697-527 381730-001 4GB SFP SW FC Transceiver Finisar FTRJ8525P2BNV
Dell EMC AX4-5 I/O Storage Array SAS Controller Module 100-562-113
2 x Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL-HC 10Gpbs-300-8500nm SFP-XG-SX-MM850-A Transceivers
Lot Of 2 Finisar FTLF2528P2BCV-QL 8Gbps 850nm SFP Network Transceiver Module
ALCATEL FINISAR OPTIC MODULE ELECTRIC GENUINE SE SFP 3HE00028AA
FTRJ8519P1BNL-B1 Finisar 1000Base-SX 2 GB SFP Module
Finisar FCM-8520-3 Copper 1000Base-T-GBIC SFP Transceiver
FINISAR 1000BASE LX 1310 SFP GBIC P/N-FTLF1319P1BTL
HP A6515A 2G FC SFP 850nm GBIC FTRJ-8519-7-2.5 Transceiver Finisar
Finisar 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module FTLF1318P2BTL
FINISAR FTLX8572D3BCL-G1 Transceiver 850nm 10G SFP Module Compatible for Intel
FINISAR 2GB 850nm SFP GBIC OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER FTRJ-8519-3 (LOT OF 3)
**Brand New Only** Finisar FTLX8571D3BNL SFP+ Transceiver-10GBASE-SR Extend Temp

More from srlsales

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
Brocade VDX 6746 10GB DCB Switch Module W SFP's (283495638005)
HP ProCurve 6120G/XG Blade Switch 10G 498358-B21 (371428460126)
Brocade VDX 5460 8GB DCB Switch Module W SFP's (283495644921)
SUN Netra CP3140 Module 375-3282-01 W CP-3140 RTM 375-3283-01 CP30X0-RTC (283479732836)
NEWISYS 4 Port SAS Expansion Card ASM-01025-01-A For NDS-4600 RAID (371914488055)
Ericsson RDH10280/2 XFP Transceiver 10G 1310nm 10km Finisar FTLX1412D3BTL-EH (391801971170)
Brocade VDX 2746 24 port 10GB DCB Switch Module W SFP’s HT-VDX-2746-024 (283495646665)
Dell Kinnick-CX4-R OGM765 NEW (371596712566)
Cheslio Dual Port 10GB PCIE Card 110-1040-20 C0 (391233982226)
Adtran Total Reach TRDDS-DP 129006L1 TR-D4-OCU DP (282075262452)
(4) Cisco Stacking Cables 3x 72-2632-01 .5 Meter Rev A0 1x 2 Meter (282236406912)
HP NC365T PCIe QUAD PORT SERVER ADAPTER 593743-001 NEW (282671935316)
Dell Force10 Hot Swap Fan Tray Module DP/N 0711V0 (371643003278)
Avago 40GB QSFP+ AFBR-79EQPZ Transceiver Parallel Ethernet InfiniBand 850nm 40G (371882038570)
Hitachi 3276137-A ENC SAS Cable 1M Model:K1BS (391719977852)
HP 458491-001 PCI-E Dual Port Gigabit (371661565230)
DELL EMC SLIC12 QUAD 8GB I/O Module with (4) Finisar FTLF8528P2BNV-E5 SFP (282581752789)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website