100g-cfp2-lr4-10km  1310nm 10km Dom Transceiver(compatible:brocade)

100g-cfp2-lr4-10km 1310nm 10km Dom Transceiver(compatible:brocade)

  • Price: 2,000.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 2 available
  • Condition: New
  • Item ships from: SHENZHEN · Get it in 3 days
  • Brand/Model: UTOPTICAL
  • Sold by: hkutsource · This seller has received 104,974 ratings (99.40% Positive)
Money Back Guarantee

Buy now for $2,000.00 USD

 

Browse all: Other Integrated Circuits


Similar Items

Compatible CFP-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver(Compatible:Generic)
100G-CFP-LR4-10 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver(Compatible:Extreme)
100G-CFP-LR4-10KM 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver(Compatible:Brocade)
CFP2-100G-LR4-D 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver(Compatible:Juniper)
10330 Compatible CFP2-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver(Compatible:Extreme)
CFP2-100G-LR4 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver(Compatible:Huawei)
CFP-100G-LR4 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver(Compatible:Huawei)
Compatible CFP2-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver(Compatible:Generic)
CFP2-LR4-10KM 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver(Compatible:Ciena)
JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver(Compatible:Juniper)
CFP-100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver(Compatible:Juniper)
QSFP-100G-LR4 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver(Compatible:Huawei)
Networks QSFP-100G-LR4 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver(Compatible:Arista Networks)
QSFP-100G-LR4-S 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver(Compatible:Cisco)
100G-QSFP28-LR4-10KM 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver(Compatible:Brocade)
CFP-GEN2-100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver(Compatible:Juniper)
QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver(Compatible:DELL)
Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver(Compatible:Generic)
QSFP28-LR4 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver(Compatible:Ciena)
QSFP-40G-LR4 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver(Compatible:DELL)

More from hkutsource

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
1PCS TDA1175P Encapsulation:DIP-16,Low-Noise Vertical Deflection System (371643036160)
1PCS WM-61A Encapsulation:N/A, (381034225430)
1PCS MC14504BCP Encapsulation:DIP-16,Hex Level Shifter for TTL to CMOS or (371642197100)
1PCS DS0025CN Encapsulation:DIP-8,Two Phase MOS Clock Driver (131831991083)
1PCS P8085A Encapsulation:DIP,8-Bit Microprocessor (381653411777)
1PCS OZ9998HDN Encapsulation:DIP, (381654428716)
5PCS CPH6302-TL-E Encapsulation:SOT-232,Ultrahigh-Speed Switching Applications (371080906495)
1PCS HD3-4702-9 Encapsulation:DIP-16,IC-BAUD RATE GENERATOR (371643061892)
1PCS IRS20956S Encapsulation:SOP-16, (131646109533)
5PCS M74HC4538B1 Encapsulation:DIP-16, (372416160398)
10PCS FTP11N08A Encapsulation:TO-220, (371174360753)
10PCS WM-61A Encapsulation:N/A, (381034225501)
5PCS UPC1678G-E2 Encapsulation:SOP8, (132810824339)
5PCS G5V-2-DC24 Encapsulation:DIP, (382542300425)
1PCS 70055AB Encapsulation:ZIP, (131332716598)
1PCS SIL9387ACTUC Encapsulation:QFP, (131627879332)
10PCS M74HC4538B1 Encapsulation:DIP-16, (372416160415)
10PCS BUK9540-100A Encapsulation:TO-220, (382562359050)
10PCS GPT13N50DG Encapsulation:TO-220F, (372403079469)
1PCS STK4036X Encapsulation:SIP-ZIP,AF Power Amplifier Split Power Supply 50 (132651040574)
10PCS SSP7N60A Encapsulation:TO220, (132824420544)
5PCS W25NM50N Encapsulation:TO-3P, (132653793501)
1PCS 50RIA20 Encapsulation:SCREW, (382504839733)
10PCS K3799 Encapsulation:TO-220F, (372476057409)
10PCS MK4116N-2 Encapsulation:DIP-16,16,384 X 1 BIT DYNAMIC RAM (381492086911)
1PCS STK016 Encapsulation:SIP-ZIP,Advanced Power MOSFET (371080387328)
5PCS G4A-1A-E-12V Encapsulation:DIP, (132746476410)
10PCS TPIC6595N Encapsulation:DIP20, (382564684406)
1PCS P89C51RC2HBP Encapsulation:DIP40, (132801477375)
10PCS GB20B60PD1 Encapsulation:TO220, (381713742777)
10PCS P82B715P Encapsulation:DIP-8,I2C BUS EXTENDER (131214945570)
10PCS DG308ACJ Encapsulation:DIP-16,Quad Monolithic SPST CMOS Analog Switches (381653404053)
1PCS R5F3640MDFAR Encapsulation:QFP, (381095956385)
1PCS V23081-C1061-A303 Encapsulation:, (372402000724)
1PCS INS8060 Encapsulation:DIP40,SINGLE-CHIP 8-BIT N-CHANNEL MICROPROCESSOR (131383912765)
1PCS MPC860SRZQ50D4 Encapsulation:BGA, (132653794122)
5PCS KEYES 5V RELAY MODULE FOR ARDUINO (WORKS WITH OFFICIAL ARDUINO BOARDS) (372404015748)
1PCS M1104 Encapsulation:RF TRANSISTOR,Power MOSFET(Vdss=40V, (382482181884)
1PCS 6569R5 Encapsulation:DIP40, (132744151445)
0.5m(1.6ft) SFP-10G-CU50CM Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach (372332975124)
10PCS LT1357 Encapsulation:SOP-8, (132746485189)
10PCS RFUH20-T3S Encapsulation:TO-220FP, (382542923610)
10PCS PCD5114P Encapsulation:DIP-18, (382529016375)
1PCS DIY KIT ELECTRONIC CODED LOCK BASED ON 51 MICROCONTROLLER (372402002345)
10PCS IR21531S Encapsulation:SOP-8,SELF-OSCILLATING HALF-BRIDGE DRIVER (371080250102)
10PCS KM4164B-15 Encapsulation:DIP-16,64K X 1 BIT DYNAMIC RAM WITH PAGE MODE (131213245691)
10PCS CA3081E Encapsulation:DIP16,General Purpose High Current NPN Transistor (372031330122)
5PCS D70116C-8 Encapsulation:DIP-40,16-BitMicroprocessor (381651759828)
5PCS TY72011P Encapsulation:DIP-8, (381653280724)
10PCS SI-5151S Encapsulation:TO220F-5,High-side Power Switch with Diagnostic (371081114946)
1PCS DS4E-SL2-DC24V Encapsulation:DIP, (372434356235)
1PCS FTT10A Encapsulation:DIP-9, (131717005836)
5PCS NCE85H21TC Encapsulation:TO247, (382529817759)
5PCS SDK05 Encapsulation:SOP-16, (371640833408)
1PCS MC68HC711D3CP2 Encapsulation:DIP, (132746480612)
5PCS TLE6240GP Encapsulation:SSOP-36,Smart 16-fold Low-Side Switch (380926505162)
1PCS LA100P Encapsulation:DIP, (372406134080)
50PCS MUR1520 Encapsulation:TO220,Ultrafast Rectifier (371081139546)
10PCS MM2102AN-4 Encapsulation:DIP,1024-Bit 1024 x 1 Static RAMs (371640804178)
10PCS 16212886 Encapsulation:SOP28, (382518364876)
10PCS AM27C256-120DC Encapsulation:DIP-28,256 Kilobit (32 K x 8-Bit) CMOS EPRO (381651783557)
5PCS GT50J101 Encapsulation:TO3P,N CHANNEL IGBT (HIGH POWER (371641314951)
1PCS M57729H Encapsulation:MODULE,450-470MHz 12.5V,30W,FM MOBILE RADIO (132651049300)
5PCS IRS20956S Encapsulation:SOP-16, (381459731196)
1PCS M67715 Encapsulation:MODULE,1240-1300MHz,8V,1.2W,SSB PORTABLE RADIO (131830263432)
10PCS 2N3584 Encapsulation:TO-3,T-NPN SI- HIV PO (380925689751)
5PCS IPS521 Encapsulation:TO-220,FULLY PROTECTED HIGH SIDE POWER MOSFET SWITCH (131830303788)
10PCS IXTH67N10 Encapsulation:TO-3P, (372327807009)
10PCS MJW16110 Encapsulation:TO-3P, (132696857068)
5PCS NS32202N-10 Encapsulation:DIP-40, (132746480524)
1PCS 2SK60 Encapsulation:TO-3, (131332810404)
10PCS APIC-S03 Encapsulation:SOP-36, (371080961626)
10PCS UPB1505GR-E1 Encapsulation:SOP-8,3.0 GHz PRESCALER DIVIDED BY 256, 128, (371640790550)
5PCS DP84322N Encapsulation:DIP-20, (132772578121)
5PCS TP3465V Encapsulation:PLCC28, (132812173088)
5PCS AM6012PC Encapsulation:DIP-20,12-Bit Digital-to-Analog Converter (131214119673)
10PCS A69104 Encapsulation:TO-220, (132780946698)
10PCS HN462716G Encapsulation:DIP, (132744152260)
1PCS ON4402H Encapsulation:RF TRANSISTOR, (372325523449)
50PCS NE32584C Encapsulation:CROSS,C to Ku BAND SUPER LOW NOISE AMPLIFIER (131214186947)
1PCS 6581R3 Encapsulation:DIP, (132744144452)
1PCS FS15R12YT3 Encapsulation:MODULE, (372325530082)
10PCS I1-508A-5 Encapsulation:DIP-16, (372392935170)
1PCS BGY33 Encapsulation:MODULE,VHF power amplifier modules (131214018372)
1PCS PAC015A Encapsulation:MODULE, (131214724240)
10PCS ITA6V5B4 Encapsulation:DIP-20, (372389893217)
10PCS M16261-E313 Encapsulation:SOP, (382542913832)
1PCS M68719 Encapsulation:MODULE,1240-1300MHz, 12.5V, 16W, FM MOBILE RADIO (372325534909)
10PCS TMS9902ANL-16 Encapsulation:DIP18, (372374122720)
1PCS SVI3205B Encapsulation:MODULE, (372325528163)
1PCS 2207CN Encapsulation:N/A, (372406135771)
1PCS A50L-0001-0260/N Encapsulation:MODULE, (132651056944)
1PCS V300B28C250A Encapsulation:MODULE, (132702034498)
10PCS M6775T Encapsulation:QFP, (132653793440)
10PCS 3D-1001A Encapsulation:SIP12, (372429077850)
10PCS F65545-B2(W65545AE3) Encapsulation:QFP,IC,VGA CONTROLLER,QFP-208 (381651800681)
1PCS FLM1011-12F Encapsulation:RF TRANSISTOR, (382518363138)
1PCS FLM1011-15F Encapsulation:RF TRANSISTOR, (132702035756)
1PCS J2-Q16A-B Encapsulation:MODULE, (382482181227)
1PCS A50L-0001-0175/M Encapsulation:MODULE, (372325525196)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website