100g-cfp2-lr4-10km  1310nm 10km Dom Transceiver(compatible:brocade)

100g-cfp2-lr4-10km 1310nm 10km Dom Transceiver(compatible:brocade)

  • Price: 2,000.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 2 available
  • Condition: New
  • Item ships from: SHENZHEN · Get it in 3 days
  • Brand/Model: UTOPTICAL
  • Sold by: hkutsource · This seller has received 105,405 ratings (99.40% Positive)
Money Back Guarantee

Buy now for $2,000.00 USD

 

Browse all: Other Integrated Circuits


Similar Items

CFP-100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver(Compatible:Juniper)
100G-CFP-LR4-10KM 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver(Compatible:Brocade)
100G-CFP-LR4-10 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver(Compatible:Extreme)
CFP2-100G-LR4-D 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver(Compatible:Juniper)
Compatible CFP-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver(Compatible:Generic)
CFP-100G-LR4 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver(Compatible:Huawei)
Compatible CFP2-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver(Compatible:Generic)
CFP2-100G-LR4 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver(Compatible:Huawei)
CFP2-LR4-10KM 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver(Compatible:Ciena)
10330 Compatible CFP2-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver(Compatible:Extreme)
QSFP-100G-LR4 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver(Compatible:Huawei)
QSFP-100G-LR4-S 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver(Compatible:Cisco)
100G-QSFP28-LR4-10KM 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver(Compatible:Brocade)
JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver(Compatible:Juniper)
CFP-GEN2-100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver(Compatible:Juniper)
QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver(Compatible:DELL)
Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver(Compatible:Generic)
Networks QSFP-100G-LR4 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver(Compatible:Arista Networks)
QSFP28-LR4 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver(Compatible:Ciena)
40G-QSFP-LR4 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver(Compatible:Brocade)

More from hkutsource

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
1PCS TDA1175P Encapsulation:DIP-16,Low-Noise Vertical Deflection System (371643036160)
1PCS OZ9998HDN Encapsulation:DIP, (381654428716)
1PCS MC13020P Encapsulation:DIP-20, (131832051357)
1PCS RTL8211EG Encapsulation:QFN, (371643063600)
1PCS ISL21009BFB850Z Encapsulation:SOP8,Precision , Low Noise FGA⑩ Voltage (381654406787)
10PCS LTR4206E Encapsulation:DIP2, (381580015860)
10PCS ACS120-7SB-TR Encapsulation:SOT-252, (132832608892)
10PCS MPS6601 Encapsulation:TO92, (382484238358)
10PCS TLO82CP Encapsulation:DIP 8, (381437613873)
10PCS APX9141 Encapsulation:TO-92M4, (132859044094)
10PCS MC74ACT32N Encapsulation:DIP14, (132744161325)
10PCS 74ACT04M Encapsulation:TSOP, (132868393426)
1PCS 70886FB Encapsulation:ZIP-17,Power 500 kHz Current Sense (371081143227)
10PCS TLO74C Encapsulation:DIP, (131383894891)
10PCS SN74S260N Encapsulation:DIP-14P, (382542910472)
10PCS SAC187 Encapsulation:TO220,LOW CAPACITANCE TRANSIENT VOLTAGE VBR : 5.0 (371174273074)
5PCS L4940V12 Encapsulation:TO220, (372331877472)
1PCS IT122 Encapsulation:CAN-6,MONOLITHIC DUAL NPN TRANSISTORS (371643036672)
1PCS ITA6V5B4 Encapsulation:DIP-20, (382534378796)
1PCS 2SC680 Encapsulation:TO-66,POWER TRANSISTOR(6A,50W) (131213230551)
5PCS L387A Encapsulation:TO-220,Very Low Drop 5V Regulator with Reset (371080204583)
1PCS FM1808-70-S Encapsulation:SOP,256Kb Bytewide FRAM Memory (380926531404)
5PCS MC75491N Encapsulation:DIP, (382542271497)
1PCS D70116C-10 Encapsulation:CDIP ,16-BitMicroprocessor (371640801016)
5PCS PF610BL Encapsulation:SOT223, (132747685949)
1PCS 70483180 Encapsulation:TO-3, (380925747209)
10PCS 74LS73N Encapsulation:DIP, (372404012682)
10PCS MM74C14N Encapsulation:DIP,Hex Schmitt Trigger; Package: DIP; No of (371080839399)
1PCS STK3102III Encapsulation:SIP-ZIP,2-Channel Voltage Amplifier for (372325525959)
10PCS M33078 Encapsulation:SOP-8, (131830266724)
10PCS 2N5486 Encapsulation:TO-92,N-Channel JFETs (131219293213)
10PCS 74HCT138N Encapsulation:DIP,3-to-8 line decoder, demultiplexer; (131832048180)
5PCS M74HC74B1 Encapsulation:DIP14, (382544271352)
1PCS IG02940 Encapsulation:MODULE, (371080287318)
5PCS UPC1678G-E2 Encapsulation:SOP8, (132810824339)
5PCS K2915 Encapsulation:TO-3P, (382542286128)
5PCS 130N10F3 Encapsulation:TO-220, (132865428314)
5PCS MDF16N50G Encapsulation:TO-220F, (382603357052)
10PCS HCPL-A2200 Encapsulation:DIP-8, (382543549822)
10PCS M74HC4538B1 Encapsulation:DIP-16, (372416160415)
10PCS 80N70F4 Encapsulation:TO-220, (381034194473)
10PCS P6N60 Encapsulation:TO-220, (382542286646)
10PCS SN75453BD Encapsulation:SOP-8, (132915217111)
10PCS STU411D Encapsulation:TO-252-5, (132788399673)
10PCS 74ACT138PC Encapsulation:DIP-16, (132746480673)
10PCS 74LS112N Encapsulation:DIP, (382543546379)
5PCS MM74C85N Encapsulation:DIP16,4-Bit Magnitude Comparator (371642184665)
10PCS MK4116N-2 Encapsulation:DIP-16,16,384 X 1 BIT DYNAMIC RAM (381492086911)
1PCS 6567R8 Encapsulation:DIP40, (382523798698)
10PCS J508 Encapsulation:TO92,Current Regulator Diodes (371252423030)
5PCS M74HCT652B1 Encapsulation:DIP24, (382558374097)
5PCS FTP20N50A Encapsulation:TO220, (371252473617)
10PCS SSP45N20B Encapsulation:TO-220,200V N-Channel MOSFET (131213271009)
1PCS M67715 Encapsulation:MODULE,1240-1300MHz,8V,1.2W,SSB PORTABLE RADIO (131830263432)
5PCS NE535N Encapsulation:DIP, (132893198666)
1PCS 6569R5 Encapsulation:DIP40, (132744151445)
10PCS MDF16N50G Encapsulation:TO-220F, (132831460409)
10PCS GP2S28 Encapsulation:DIP-4, (132763159476)
10PCS CA3160E Encapsulation:DIP-8, (371080940161)
10PCS LT1357 Encapsulation:SOP-8, (132746485189)
1PCS HCTL-2001-A00 Encapsulation:16-PDIP, (132746468316)
10PCS DM74S189N Encapsulation:DIP16,x4 SRAM (131832037413)
5PCS P8088-1 Encapsulation:DIP,16-Bit Microprocessor (381651779180)
5PCS MT4264-20 Encapsulation:DIP, (371969042103)
10PCS LMC6001AIN Encapsulation:DIP,Ultra Ultra-Low Input Current Amplifier (371664165996)
10PCS LT1358 Encapsulation:SOP-8, (132810824420)
1PCS NEP250 Encapsulation:ZIP-5, (131830244438)
1PCS LA100P Encapsulation:DIP, (372406134080)
5PCS S2065K Encapsulation:TO-3P, (382542295001)
10PCS M74HCT652B1 Encapsulation:DIP24, (382558374115)
10PCS 1M15-060 Encapsulation:TO-3P, (371641315718)
10PCS LM2597N-5.0 Encapsulation:DIP8, (372560441585)
10PCS FML36S Encapsulation:TO-3P, (132744144250)
10PCS 8055S Encapsulation:TO220F, (131830523224)
5PCS A6810SLW-T Encapsulation:SOP, (382658482348)
5PCS U2528B Encapsulation:SOP8S, (372390917171)
10PCS IXTH67N10 Encapsulation:TO-3P, (372327807009)
10PCS MT4264-20 Encapsulation:DIP, (132212102295)
5PCS 2SJ118 Encapsulation:TO-3P, (382506684865)
5PCS SD1127 Encapsulation:TO-3, (372348102092)
10PCS SN74LS198N Encapsulation:DIP-24, (382696853004)
10PCS G5Q-1A4-DC24V Encapsulation:RELAY, (372402007130)
5PCS 2N6029 Encapsulation:TO-3, (132915217491)
5PCS 2N5629 Encapsulation:TO-3, (132915217527)
5PCS L7824C-T Encapsulation:TO-3, (132900848105)
1PCS ON4402H Encapsulation:RF TRANSISTOR, (372325523449)
5PCS 54HCT74F3A Encapsulation:DIP, (372500810940)
50PCS MN4164P-15A Encapsulation:DIP,NMOS 65,536 X 1 BIT DYNAMIC RAM (371174284311)
1PCS 6581R3 Encapsulation:DIP, (132744144452)
10PCS I1-508A-5 Encapsulation:DIP-16, (372392935170)
1PCS BGY33 Encapsulation:MODULE,VHF power amplifier modules (131214018372)
10PCS BUF420M Encapsulation:TO-3,High Voltage Fast-Switching NPN Power (371246496055)
10PCS ITA6V5B4 Encapsulation:DIP-20, (372389893217)
1PCS PA85A Encapsulation:TO-8, (372465816943)
10PCS AS4C1M16E5-50TC (381651754688)
1PCS V300B28C250A Encapsulation:MODULE, (132702034498)
10PCS 2SK1058-E Encapsulation:TO-3P, (132831460156)
10PCS D8255A-5 Encapsulation:DIP, (132744140979)
1PCS J2-Q16A-B Encapsulation:MODULE, (382482181227)
1PCS A50L-0001-0175/M Encapsulation:MODULE, (372325525196)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website