Lot Of 10 Cisco Vic2-4fxo 4 X Fxo Voice Interface Card

  • Price: 75.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 1 available
  • Condition: Used/good working condition
  • Item ships from: Cliffside Park, New Jersey · Get it in 3 days
  • Shipping package dimensions: 6x4x4 inches
  • Product weight: 10 pounds
  • Brand/Model: Cisco VIC2-4FXO
  • Sold by: it-base · This seller has received 5,807 ratings (99.30% Positive)
  • Read: Payment, shipping, and returns policy
Free Shipping

Buy now for $75.00 USD

 

More from CISCO: Computer Servers, Directional Antennas, Disk Controllers/RAID Cards, Ethernet Cables (RJ-45/8P8C), Oscilloscopes & Vectorscopes, Other Automation Equipment, Other Computer Cables, Other Home Networking, Other Interface/Add-On Cards, Other Point of Sale & Money Handling, Other Semiconductors & Actives, Other TV, Video & Audio Accs, Other Telecom Systems, Other Test Equipment Parts & Accessories, Other Wire, Cable & Conduit, Patch Panels, Router Modules/Cards/Adapters, SAN Disk Arrays, TV Stands & Mounts, VoIP Business Phones/IP PBX

Browse all: Router Modules/Cards/Adapters

Have one or more "Lot of 10 Cisco VIC2-4FXO 4 x FXO Voice Interface Card" for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.


Similar Items

GENUINE Cisco VIC2-4FXO 4-Port Voice Interface Card for Routers w-Hologram
Cisco VIC2-4FXO 4-Port VIC Voice Interface Card 4 x FXO CNUIAXJAAB - LOT 3 Units
Nob Cisco VIC2-4FXO 4-Ports FXO Interface Card
New Cisco VIC2-4FXO 4 Ports FXO voice/fax Interface Card
Cisco VIC2-4FXO 4-Port VIC Voice Interface Card 4 x FXO CNUIAPRAAA - LOT 5 Units
Cisco VIC2-4FXO 4-Port VIC Voice Interface Card 4 x FXO CNS7KSFAAA - LOT 7 Units
LOT OF 3 Cisco VIC2-4FXO Voice Fax Interface Card
Lot of 5 pcs. GENUINE Cisco VIC2-4FXO ā€¢ 4-Port Voice Interface Card
NEW Cisco VIC2-4FXO 4-Port FXO Voice/Fax Interface Card Analog CAMA Trunk HSS
Lot of (3) Cisco VIC2-4FXO 4-port FXO Voice / Fax Interface Card
VIC2-4FXO - CISCO 4-PORT VOICE INTERFACE CARD - FXO
New Cisco VIC2-4FXO 4-Port Voice Interface Card Module
Lot of 7 Cisco VIC2-4FXO Voice Interface Cards
Cisco VIC2-4FXO Cisco 4-Port Voice Interface Card FXO Universal
Lot of 5 Cisco VIC2-4FXO 4-port FXO Voice Card FREE SHIPPING
Lot of 2 Genuine Cisco VIC2-4FXO 4 Port Voice Interface Card for Cisco 2800/3800
Cisco VIC2-4FXO 4-Port FXO Voice / Fax Interface Card Module
Cisco VIC2-4FXO 4-Port Voice Interface Card
Lot of 2 Genuine Cisco VIC2-4FXO Voice Interface Card HOLOGRAM 90-Day Warranty
Cisco 4-Port FXO Voice Interface Card, VIC2-4FXO, Lifetime Warranty

More from it-base

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
Cisco HWIC-3G-CDMA Cisco High-Speed WAN Interface Card (233351599082)
CISCO GE-DCARD-ESW One GE (1000BaseT) daughter card for EtherSwitch Modules (191813120892)
CISCO NIM-24-A NIM Card Cisco 24-Port Async Serial (233303757733)
Cisco N7K-M132XP-12L Nexus Ethernet Module (371301633601)
Cisco 15310-CTX-2500-K9 Cross Connect Card (231570349402)
CISCO GSR6-SFC Cisco 12406 Switch Fabric Card (371465602185)
Cisco N10-E0440 Expansion Module (191575685080)
Cisco 12006E-CSC 12006 30Gbps Enhanced Clock Scheduler (371251269673)
Cisco 12810-SFC Cisco 12810 800Gbps Switch Fabric Card (191585857218)
Lot of 10 CISCO CP-7960G Business IP Phone w/ Warranty w/ Headset 7960 (371182972861)
CISCO NM-CUE 80GB Network Module NM-CUE-80GB (191400294219)
CISCO2851-SRST/K9 CISCO2851 Router with PVDM2-48 (231371830842)
CISCO Cisco2621XM Router Cisco 2621 XM with warranty (191442165547)
CISCO AIM-APPRE-102-K9 Network Module (231391259766)
Cisco MGX-VXSM-R-BC Switch Service Module (371301928028)
Cisco A03-D146GC2 Hard Disk Drive (371336361492)
Cisco 15530-FT01 Card *tested* (231570670579)
*New* CISCO PWR-C1-715WAC 715 W AC Power Supply (231531930947)
CISCO AIR-WLC2125-K9 Wireless LAN Controller (371337316879)
CISCO AIM2-CUE-K9 Cisco Unity Express AIM2 (231821371130)
CISCO WS-X6748-SFP-3BXL 48PT 1000BT MODULE (371283752442)
Cisco DWDM-XENPAK-48.51 10GBASE-DWDM 1548.51 nm XENPAK (371484001228)
CISCO PVDM4-128 128-channel high-density voice DSP module (233025969200)
Cisco ESR-BLOWER Blower Assembly for ESR10008 (371484009376)
5 x PVDM2-64 Packet Module + 1 x AIM-CUE for Cisco Router (231380778729)
Cisco ASR1000-RP2 GB DRAM ASR1000 Route Processor 2 (192550561000)
Cisco 15454-FC-MR-4 Fibre Channel/FICON card (191716005527)
Cisco DWDM-X2-50.92 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.92 nm X2 (231527895838)
Cisco WS-X4148-FE-BD-LC 48 Port Switching Module (371454775476)
Cisco DWDM-X2-42.14 10GBASE-DWDM 1542.14 nm X2 (371301870019)
Cisco NM-CUE Module with 1 year Warranty (231380778740)
CISCO WS-X6724-SFP-3B Gigabit Ethernet Module with warranty (371177461813)
Cisco 15454-DS3-12 12-port DS-3 card, industrial temperature (371251272209)
Cisco 12000-SIP-400 Cisco 12000 Series SPA Interface Processor-400 (231570295514)
Cisco ASR1000-SIP40 ASR 1000 Series Aggregation Services Router (192189864850)
Cisco CRS1-SIP-800 Cisco CRS-1 SPA Interface Processor-800 (231527978367)
Cisco 12810E-CSC Clock Card (231570333748)
Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-30.33 10GBASE-DWDM 1530.33 nm SFP+ (231527912242)
Cisco 15530-FCGE-8P Fiber Channel Card (191586045479)
Cisco 15327-XTC-14-T Connect Module (191585977629)
Cisco 10720-RPR-SFP OC-48 RPR/SRP Uplink Module (231570294405)
Cisco ESR-PRE3 Performance Routing Engine (371453740350)
CISCO 4-10GE Cisco CRS-1 Series 4x10GE Interface Card (231659405984)
Cisco 6920-DSP3 Advanced Multiplexer (371333303296)
CISCO NME-APPRE-302-K9 Engine with 1 year warranty (231382066688)
CISCO DS-X9710-FAB1 MDS 9710 Crossbar Switching Fabric-1 Module (191699945921)
CISCO 6XCT3-SMB 6 Port Channeziled Module (371465541627)
Cisco SPA-8XOC3-POS Shared Port Adapter (371454776771)
CISCO A9K-4T-L Expansion Module (372097383438)
Cisco HWIC-8A/S-232 High-density 4-port connector (231742112701)
CISCO IPVC-3515-MCU12 Cisco Unified Videoconferencing 3515 MCU (191667950579)
Cisco 15327-OC12IR Single Mode Interface Card (191585977137)
Cisco WS-X6704-10GE w/CFC Catalyst 6500 Ethernet Module (231380900162)
Cisco DWDM-X2-42.94 10GBASE-DWDM 1542.94 nm X2 (231527890838)
Cisco N55-M160L3 Nexus Layer 3 Expansion Module (191692890968)
Cisco PA-MC-T3-EC 1 Port Multichannel Module (191555264624)
Cisco 15310-CL-AC-SA-K9 Multiservice Platform 15310-CL-FILLER (191700078053)
CISCO UCS-E140S-M2/K9 Server (191667936949)
Cisco N2K-C2248TP-1GE Nexus Fabric Extender (371379807058)
Cisco NIM-2MFT-T1/E1 2 port Multi-flex Trunk Voice/Clear-channel T1/E1 Module (372518174983)
*NEW SEALED* CISCO HWIC-2T 2-Port Serial WAN Interface Card (371560552541)
CISCO AIR-WLC4404-100-K9 Wireless LAN Controller (231743225414)
CISCO 7300-2OC12POS-SMI Line Card Expansion Module (231660523130)
*NEW Cisco NIM-1T 1-Port Serial Interface Card WAN (371454785093)
Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-46.92 10GBASE-DWDM 1546.92 nm SFP+ (371301885252)
Cisco 15454-EIA-1BNCB48 48 Pairs of BNC Connectors (191716004617)
Cisco DWDM-XENPAK-52.52 10GBASE-DWDM 1552.52 nm XENPAK (191735676979)
Cisco DWDM-XENPAK-51.72 10GBASE-DWDM 1551.72 nm XENPAK (231748467704)
Cisco DWDM-X2-54.13 10GBASE-DWDM 1554.13 nm X2 (231527875240)
CISCO PRP-2 Performance Route Processor (371551572732)
*NEW* CISCO C3KX-PWR-350WAC Power 350 WAC (231471307795)
Cisco NME-CUE 160GB HD Express Module -tested- (191404094640)
CISCO WS-C2975GS-48PS-L Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE + 4 SFP LAN Base Image (371433908840)
** NEW FACTORY SEALED ** CISCO C3KX-NM-10G NETWORK MODULE (371260930407)
CISCO WS-SUP720-3B Supervisor Engine 6500/6509/760 (191403779095)
*NEW* CISCO CAB-STK-E-3M STACKWISE PLUS STACKING CABLE (371295307365)
Cisco CRS-FP40 Cisco CRS-1 Series Forwarding Processor 40G (231549521344)
Cisco SPA-4XOC48POS/RPR 4 port OC48c/STM-16c POS/RPR Shared Port Adapter (371301922141)
CISCO UCS-IOM-2208XP 8 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Card (371379790650)
NEW Cisco ONS-CXP-100G-SR10 CXP ā€“ 100GBASE-SR (371302536904)
CISCO SCE8000-SIP Service Control Engine SCE8000 SPA Interface Processor (191667839275)
New Cisco VXSM-BC-3 Cisco VXSM Back Card (231527889079)
CISCO ASA5515-K9 Cisco ASA 5515-X Adaptive Security Appliance (371445950227)
Cisco SM-D-ES3G-48-P Enhanced EtherSwitch Service Module (371453745219)
Cisco NM-16ESW-PWR-1GIG Module NM-ESW-16 Ready to ship , 1 year WRNTY (191397087068)
Cisco SPA-4XOC12-POS Cisco 4-Port OC-12c/STM-4 POS SPA (231705173954)
Cisco CRS-4-FC Cisco CRS-1 Series Fabric Card for CRS-4 (231527843427)
CISCO WS-C3750X-48PF-S 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports Switch 1 AC POWER (191691800831)
CISCO SM-ES3G-24-P SM Service Module (231881120244)
Cisco 15327-OC48-1L15-T Expansion Module (191704025524)
CISCO CISCO1921-SEC/K9 1921 Router with 2 onboard GE, 256MB USB Flash 512MB DRAM (231577469780)
LOT of 10 CISCO CP-7940G Business IP Phone w/ Warranty w/ Headset 7940 (371189582387)
Cisco WS-C2960X-48TS-L 10/100/1000 Ethernet Interfaces Catalyst Switch (371483393083)
CISCO WS-F6K-DFC3A Distributed forwarding Card-3A for 65xx, 6816 Modules (371338140901)
Cisco NIM-4MFT-T1/E1 Port Multiflex Trunk Voice/Clear Data T1/E1 Module (372528009668)
CISCO 3750 V2 48TS WS-C3750V2-48TS-S 48 Port Catalyst Switch -1 Year Warranty- (191413470598)
2 Pieces *New Sealed* CISCO2901-SEC/K9 Security Bundle 2901 (371295377704)
CISCO WS-C3560X-48PF-L Catalyst Switch 3560X 48 Port w/ 1100WAC Power Supply (371177720642)
CISCO WS-C4948-10GE-Sā€‹ Catalyst 4948 10 Gigabit Switch w/ EMI IOS (231609024702)
Cisco ESR-1COC12-SMI One-port Channelized OC-12/STM-4 (STS-12) Line Card (371318457558)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website