Cisco Ws-c4948e-f 48x 10/100/1000(rj45) Cisco 4948e-f Catalyst Switch Dual Power

  • Price: 955.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 5 available · 10 recently sold · 10 total quantity listed
  • Condition: Used/good working condition
  • Item ships from: Cliffside Park, New Jersey · Get it in 1 days
  • Shipping package dimensions: 20x14x20 inches
  • Product weight: 39 pounds
  • Brand/Model: CISCO WS-C4948E-F
  • Sold by: it-base · This seller has received 5,887 ratings (100.00% Positive)
  • Read: Payment, shipping, and returns policy
Free Shipping

Buy now for $955.00 USD

 

More from CISCO: Cable TV Boxes, Camera & Video Systems, Corded Telephones, Cordless Telephones & Handsets, Cords, Cables & Adapters, Disk Controllers/RAID Cards, Electronic Component Fans, Other Consumer Electronics, Other Electrical Equipment & Supplies, Other Healthcare, Lab & Dental, Other Medical, Lab & Dental Supplies, Other Office Equipment, Other Office, Patch Panels, Production Switchers, Rechargeable Batteries, Server CPUs/Processors, Splitters & Combiners, Vintage Computers & Mainframes, Wireless Routers

Browse all: Network Switches

Have one or more "Cisco WS-C4948E-F 48x 10/100/1000(RJ45) Cisco 4948E-F Catalyst Switch Dual Power" for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.


Similar Items

Cisco WS-C4948E-S Catalyst 4948E 48x 10/100/1000(RJ45) 6q
Cisco 48x 10/100/1000 RJ-45 Ethernet Switch WS-C4948E-F 4x 10GbE SFP+ - Tested
New Cisco WS-C4948-10GE-S 48 x 10/100/1000Base-T Catalyst 4948 Switch
Cisco WS-C4948-E Catalyst 4948 48-Port 10/100/1000+4 SFP Switch w/ 1 AC power
Cisco WS-C4948E-F-S Catalyst 4948E switch
Cisco WS-C4948-E Catalyst 4948 48-Port 10/100/1000+4 SFP Switch w/Dual DC power
Cisco WS-C4948-S Catalyst 4948 Layer 3 Switch
New Cisco WS-C4948 48-Port 10/100/100 4x SFP Catalyst 4948 Switch HSS
Cisco WS-C4948-E Catalyst 4948 48-Port 10/100/1000+4 SFP Switch w/ DC power
🔥Cisco WS-C4948E-F-E Enterprise Services IOS Gigabit switch 4948E-F-E 4948 SFP+
Cisco WS-C4948-S Catalyst 4948 48-Port Switch w/ Dual AC Power Supply
Used Cisco WS-C4948-E Switch Catalyst 48-Port 10/100/1000 4 SFP+ w/PWR-C49-300AC
Cisco WS-C4948E Catalyst 4948E 48 Port 10/100/1000 Switch - New
Cisco WS-C4948E-E Catalyst 4948E Layer 3 w/ Dual AC Power - 1 Year Warranty
NEW Cisco WS-C4948 48-Port 10/100/100 4x SFP Catalyst 4948 Switch
Cisco Catalyst WS-C4948-10GE-S 48-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Cisco WS-C4948 Cisco Catalyst 4948 Switch w/ entservices-15.0 IOS, DUAL AC Power
Cisco WS-C4948-S 48x 10/100/1000 Ports 4x SFP Slots - 2x AC PSU - Standard Image
Cisco WS-C4948-E 48x 10/100/1000 Ports 4x SFP Slot - 2x AC PSU - Enterpris Image
Cisco WS-C4948-E Cisco Catalyst 4948 one AC power supply, fan tray

More from it-base

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
New Sealed CISCO PWR-C5-1KWAC 9200-48 Power Supply (372994347184)
New Sealed CBS350-48T-4G Cisco Business 350-48T-4G Managed Switch (233808830944)
New Sealed CBS350-8FP-2G Cisco Business 350-8FP-E-2G Managed Switch (193780986013)
New Sealed CBS350-16P-2G Cisco Business 350-16P-2G Managed Switch (233808829187)
NEW CISCO PWR-C1-350WAC 350W AC power supply for Cisco Switch (193093415017)
New Sealed CBS350-24FP-4G Cisco Business 350-24FP-4G Managed Switch (233808826955)
*NEW Sealed** CISCO WS-C2960X-24PS-L Catalyst 2960X 24 Port Switch (371866455822)
Cisco WS-C4948-E Cisco Catalyst 4948 one AC power supply, fan tray (191555093416)
*Brand NEW* CISCO WS-C3850-48T-E 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports Switch (232147625593)
NEW CISCO AIR CAP2702I AIR-CAP2702I-A-K9 Cisco Aironet 2700i Access Point (372571842390)
NEW Sealed Cisco WS-C3850-48XS-E 48 SFP+ and 4 QSFP+ Ethernet ports, w/ 750WAC (192016126411)
New Cisco ASA5505-SEC-BUN-K9 Cisco ASA 5505 Security Plus bundle (372262903872)
New GENUINE CISCO XENPAK-10GB-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for MMF (232046588929)
CISCO AIR-CAP2602E-A-K9 Dual Band Controller w/ 4 x Antennas (231736407382)
*NEW SEALED* CISCO PWR-C2-1025WAC 1025 WAC power supply (232313704527)
Cisco WS-C3750X-48P-S 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports w/ Dual Power (233037169738)
*NEW SEALED* CISCO WS-C2960X-48FPS-L Catalyst LAN Base Switch 48x10/100/1000 (371900805574)
*NEW* CISCO WS-C2960XR-24TS-I 24 Port Ethernet Catalyst Switch *Smartnetable* (192107567257)
**New Sealed** Cisco WS-C3650-24TD-S 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet and 2x10G Uplink (192106037924)
CISCO WS-C3750G-24TS-S1U 10/100/1000 Switch wit ipservicesk9-mz.150-2 IOS (192219547073)
*NEW Sealed* CISCO WS-C3560CX-8TC-S 3560-CX switch 8 GE IP Base Switch (232313730979)
*New Sealed* Cisco SM-X-ES3-16-P SM-X EtherSwitch SM, Layer 2/3 switching Module (372042691457)
New Sealed CISCO Catalyst 9500 Series C9500-NM-8X Cisco Switch (372279902039)
*Brand NEW* CISCO WS-C3850-24P-L 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports Switch (192106152425)
*NEW Sealed* CISCO WS-C3560CX-12TC-S 3560-CX switch 12 GE IP Base Switch (372141000597)
NEW Cisco ASR1002X-36G-K9 ASR1002-X Router with 36G & Dual AC Power (193780984230)
Cisco C3KX-PWR-350WAC 350W AC Power Supply C3KXPWR350WAC (232672626884)
Cisco WS-C4948-S 48-Port Layer3 Gigabit Managed Switch WS-C4948 NO POWER SUPPLY (232383003302)
Cisco N3K-C3172TQ-10GT Nexus 3172TQ, 48 10GBase-T RJ-45 and 6 QSFP+ ports (192773505330)
2 Pieces *NEW Sealed* CISCO WS-C3560CX-12PC-S switch 12 GE PoE+ IP Base Switch (231751939018)
NEW SEALED Cisco AIR-AP1562E-B-K9 Cisco Aironet 1562E Outdoor Access Point (371929495703)
NEW Sealed Cisco IE-3000-8TC Industrial Ethernet 3000 series 8 port switch (232490124868)
*NEW SEALED* CISCO WS-C2960S-F48TS-S 48 10/100 Port Switch 48 Port (371866410440)
New CISCO ASR1001X-20G-VPN ASR1001-X Router, 8GB DRAM, Dual AC Power (371687669027)
CISCO 3750G 48 Port WS-C3750G-48TS-S 48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 Switch. 3M Stack (232089219544)
*NEW Sealed* VWIC2-2MFT-T1/E1 CISCO 2-Port T1/E1 Multiflex Trunk Interface Card (232239118520)
Cisco WS-C4500X-F-32SFP+ Catalyst 4500-X 32 Port 10GE IP Base Switch (232323546835)
-NEW SEALED- CISCO2921-SEC/K9 W/3 GE, 4 EHWIC PORT 1 Year Warranty (371866438417)
NEW SEALED Cisco HWIC-16A Cisco 16-Port Asynchronous High-Speed WAN Interface (372140967215)
Cisco SSM-4GE ASA 5500 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Module (232044475999)
CISCO WS-C2960-24LT-L 24 Ethernet 10/100 ports with 8 PoE ports Switch (191729840427)
*NEW SEALED* CISCO WS-C2960+24TC-S 24 Port Switch (372111347147)
NEW Cisco NIM-1MFT-T1/E1 1 port Multi-flex Trunk Voice/Clear T1/E1 Module (371930496387)
*NEW* Cisco ASA5512-K9 Cisco ASA 5512-X Firewall Edition (192839156457)
*Brand NEW* Cisco STACK-T1-3M Cisco Stackwise-480 3 m stacking cable (232583060334)
*NEW SEALED* CISCO AIR-CAP3502E-A-K9 Wireless Access Point (371454696296)
Cisco WS-C4948-10GE-E 48-Port Layer 3 Switch w/ Dual AC Power + Rack Ears (231683573893)
Cisco WS-C4948-S 48-Port Layer 3 Gigabit Managed Switch w/ 4x GLC-SX-MM Gbic (371180537914)
*NEW Sealed* CISCO WS-C2960X-24TS-LL 24 x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Interfaces Switch (371908049854)
Cisco 192-channel high-density voice DSP Module Cisco PVDM3-192 (371744586260)
Cisco ASR1001-4X1GE ASR1001 System, 4 Built-In GE, 4X1GE IDC, (192070845584)
New Sealed Cisco C921-4P Cisco 900 Series Integrated Services Router (193690237991)
New SEALED Cisco WS C9300-24T-A 9300-24T-A Switch Catalyst NETWORK ADVANTAGE (192450866709)
NEW SEALED Cisco AIR-CAP3702I-B-K9 Aironet Access Point (233532939135)
*Brand NEW* Cisco CP-8831-K9 Cisco Unified IP Conference Phone 8831 (192383628970)
*New* CISCO C3KX-PWR-715WAC 715W AC power supply for 3750-X and 3560-X Series (372132929011)
NEW SEALED CISCO ASR1001-PWR-AC Power Supply For ASR 1001 Router (232019350806)
NEW SEALED Cisco WS-C2960L-24TQ-LL Cisco Catalyst 2960L-24TQ-LL 24 Port Switch (233109091927)
CISCO WS-C3750-48TS-S 48 Ethernet 10/100 ports,4 SFP-based Gigabit Switch (191970190346)
*NEW* CISCO ASA5516-FPWR-K9 ASA 5516-X with FirePOWER Services (371707794351)
Cisco WS-C4948-S Catalyst 4948 48-Port Switch w/ Dual AC Power Supply (371342072522)
NEW Sealed Cisco WS-C3560CX-8PC-S 3560-CX switch 8 GE PoE+, 2 x 1G SFP Switch (232313516093)
*Brand NEW* Cisco C891F-K9 Cisco 891F Gigabit Ethernet security router with SFP (192147818987)
NEW CISCO IEM-3000-4PC Expansion PoE module for IE-3000 Switches (192334235280)
New Sealed Cisco C9500-40X-A Cisco Catalyst C9500-40X-A Switch (192785798727)
NEW SEALED Cisco ISR4321-SEC/K9 ISR 4321 Security Bundle Router (192105329563)
*New Sealed* Cisco WS-C3650-24PS-L 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ and 4x1G Uplink (192106128036)
Cisco WS-C4948-E Cisco Catalyst 4948 one AC power supply, with EMI IOS (231609021611)
Cisco WS-C4948-E 48-Port Layer3 Gigabit Managed Switch WS-C4948 NO POWER SUPPLY (232649945529)
NEW Cisco VWIC3-4MFT-T1/E1 4-Port T1/E1 Multiflex Trunk Interface Voice Card (371790197366)
~Brand NEW~ WS-C4500X-16SFP+ Cisco Catalyst 4500-X 16 Port 10GE IP Base Switch (232381416926)
NEW SEALED Cisco IEM-3000-4PC-4TC Expansion PoE module for IE-3000 Switch (232445145477)
New Sealed Cisco WS-C2960G-48TC-L Gigabit Catalyst Switch 48 Port (372086006587)
Cisco ASR9010 w/ 3x POWER + 2x FAN + 1x A9K-RSP440-SE 2x A9K-16T/8-B Card (192360535657)
*New Sealed* Cisco WS-C3650-48FS-E 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ Port Switch (371792962028)
New Sealed Cisco AIR-CT3504-RMNT Cisco 3504 Wireless Controller Rack Mount (233730810827)
*NEW Factory Sealed* CISCO ASA5540-BUN-K9 ASA 5540 Appliance with SW, HA, (371932425698)
NEW Sealed Cisco 2960L-48TQ-LL Cisco WS-C2960L-48TQ-LL Catalyst Switch (192655624642)
Cisco 128-channel high-density voice DSP module CISCO PVDM3-128 (191978378092)
NEW Sealed Cisco C4KX-PWR-750AC-R Power Supply for WS-C4500X Catalyst Switch (232131177554)
NEW CISCO PWR-C45-2800ACV Catalyst 4500 2800 WAC Power Supply (PoE) (192340179923)
*NEW SEALED* CISCO IE-4000-8GS4G-E Industrial Ethernet Switch (232415158429)
**New Sealed** Cisco WS-C3650-48FD-L 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ and 2x10G Upl. (232239253509)
NEW Sealed Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960L-24PQ-LL Cisco 2960L-24PQ-LL Switch (232925502364)
CISCO WS-C3750-48PS-S POE Catalyst 48PSS Switch w/ CAB-STACK-50CM Stacking Cable (371417513266)
NEW SEALED Cisco C9300-24T-E Data Only Network Catalyst WS 9300 24-port (192450869497)
Cisco A900-IMA1X ASR 900 1-port 10GE XFP Interface Module (232100539288)
New Sealed Cisco 10GBASE-T Switch SG350XG-24T-K9 24 10 Gigabit Ethernet (232236008235)
Cisco 15454-PP2-64-LC 15454 - 2RU 64Ports LC Patch Panel (231722659386)
Cisco WS-C4948-10GE 48-Port Layer 3 Gigabit Managed Switch w/ Dual PWR-C49-300DC (231509593249)
*Brand NEW* CISCO WS-C3850-12S-S 12 SFP Ethernet ports, with 350WAC power supply (232235955059)
NEW Sealed Cisco CISCO1941-SEC/K9 Cisco 1941 Security Bundle Router (371867382609)
CISCO3945/K9 Cisco 3945 with 3 onboard GE IP Base w/ SM-ES3G-16-P Module (231735739880)
*New Sealed* Cisco WS-C2960X-24PD-L 24 x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Catalyst Switch (371866448092)
CISCO WS-C3750X-48P-L 48 10/100/1000 PoE+ Ports Switch 48 Port (192799864233)
*Brand NEW* CISCO SM-X-ES3-24-P SM-X EtherSwitch SM, Layer 2/3 switching,24 port (232498465434)
New Sealed Cisco NIM-4FXSP 4-Port Network Interface Module (233732951148)
NEW CISCO C3650-STACK-KIT Cisco Catalyst 3650 Stack Module (192104539985)
New CISCO WS-X4548-GB-RJ45V Catalyst 4500 PoE IEEE 802.3af 10/100/1000, 48 Ports (232583062988)
-New Sealed- Cisco WS-C3850-24S-S 24 SFP Ethernet ports Switch (192107434706)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website