Cisco ASA5585-NM-8-10GE 8-Port 10GbE ASA5585-S20-K9 ASA5585-S40-K9 ASA5585-X HSS

Cisco ASA5585-NM-8-10GE 8-Port 10GbE ASA5585-S20-K9 ASA5585-S40-K9 ASA5585-X HSS

Sold by dedicatednetwork

This seller has received 9,912 ratings (100.00% Positive)

Buy now for $8,800.00 USD

 

Item ships from Minneapolis MN USA

Browse more: Switch Modules


Similar Items

Cisco ASA5585-NM-4-10GE 4-Port 10GbE ASA5585-S20-K9 ASA5585-S40-K9 ASA5585-X HSS
Cisco WS-C2940-8TT-S 8 Port 10/100 Ethernet Port Ethernet Switch Lot Of 10 q6
Cisco ASA 5585-X 8-port 10 GbE Module - ASA5585-NM-8-10GE + 4x Cisco SFP-10G-LR
New Cisco N7K-F248XT-25E Nexus 48 Port RJ-45 Copper 1G + 10GBASE-T 10GE HSS
Cisco WS-C3560CX-8TC-S 8 GE Port Switch | 4 Uplink (2 SFP, 2 Copper) | IP Base
Cisco WS-X6848-TX-2T 6800 Series 48-Port 1 Gigabit Copper Ethernet Module KMJ

More from dedicatednetwork

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF 850nm HSS (372312269251)
IBM 78P1660 8GB SFP+ SW Optical Transceiver Module HSS (232762028495)
Foundry Networks E1MG-LX 1 GBps 1310nm 10km Transceiver DML (232777256667)
HP 659580-001 1GB SFP RJ-45 HP Copper Transceiver Module HSS (372301654875)
Foundry E1MG-100FX-OM 100Base-FX SFP MMF LC 1310nm 2km DDM DML (232777216209)
Foundry 10G-XFP-LR 10Gbase LR/LW 10Km Over SMF 1310nm Pluggable XFP Optic HSS (372300836189)
New Brocade 57-0000075-01 XBR-000180 10G-SFPP-SR SFP SW Transceiver HSS (232777047879)
ALCATEL 3FE25774AA OEM GIGE LX SFP OPTIC VAUIAEYAAA HSS (392048578238)
US Critical X2-10GB-LR-US 10GBASE-LR X2 Mod - SMF 10 Gigabit Ethernet LR CTC (391963013822)
New Sealed Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF 850nm HSS (232777273836)
Cisco C2960S-STACK WS-C2960S Flex Stack Hot Swappable Stacking Switch Module KMJ (371778599068)
Cisco WS-X6148A-GE-45AF 48-Port 10/100/1000 RJ-45 802.3af PoE Daughter Card DML (391057762017)
Cisco WS-X4648-RJ45V+E 4500-E Gigabit Plus RJ45 802.3af 802.3at 30W PoEP GE KMJ (391065395594)
*Lot of 2* Cisco WS-F6700-DFC3B Daughter Card Forwarding 256MB CNUCAJJAAB JWA (371537092600)
Cisco WS-X4920-GB-RJ45 WS-C4900M 20 Port 10/100/1000 GE GigE RJ-45 Half Card KCK (371737123986)
Cisco WS-X6704-10GE w/ WS-F6700-CFC 4 Port 10Gb XENPAK Catalyst 6500 Switch KAJ (391052240149)
Aruba S3500-4X10G Uplink Module W/ 4 GbE/10GbE SFP/SFP+ DML (232753281368)
Cisco WS-X6704-10GE-3BXL 4 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module WS-F6700-DFC3BXL KCK (371261693890)
Extreme 16114 XGM2-2sf Expansion Switch Module with Dual 10 Gb SFP+ Slots SKJ (232264702836)
Cisco WS-X4908-10GE 8 Port 10GE Half Card w/ X2 Ports WS-C4900M GigE 4900 KCK (232263633350)
Cisco WS-X45-SUP7-E Catalyst 4500 Series Supervisor Engine 7-E WS-C4510R-E KCK (391602069633)
New Cisco WS-F6700-DFC3CXL 6500 Distributed Forwarding Card -3CXL HSS (232647704341)
NEW Arista DCS-7548S-LC Line Card for 7500 Series 48x 10GbE SFP+ Ports SKJ (372184832632)
NEW Cisco WS-X4908-10GE 8 Port 10GE Half Card w/ X2 Ports WS-C4900M GigE KMJ (232598463202)
Unused Juniper SRX-IOC-16GE-TX Flex IOC 16x Ports RJ-45 1Gb module JDP (391748421063)
New Cisco QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S 100Gbase CWDM4 QSFP Transceiver 10-3145-01 HSS (391908146999)
Brocade NI-XMR-10GX4 4-Port 10GbE Interface Module for XMR Devices TAE (232340374342)
New Sealed HP JC129A 8800 1-Port XFP 10GBASE-R/W Router Module TAE (371926859109)
HP JC782A HP 12500 16-port 10GbE SFP+ LEB Module LST1XP16LEB1 TAE (371843693640)
Juniper EX8200-40XS 40-Port GbE/10GbE SFP/SFP+ Ethernet Line Card EX8200 HSS (372218117880)
Cisco 15454-DS3EC1-48 48-Port DS-3/EC-1 Interface Card DS-3 15454 SONET HSS (372268800086)
NEW Avaya DS1404124-E6 8848GT 8800 Interface Module 48x GbE 1000Base-T - SKJ (232215340145)
Juniper Netscreen NS-5000-8G2-TX 2 (SPM) 8 Port GE Module NS5200 NS5400 JDP (232240157511)
MRV EMPMC-9XFP 9x Port 10G XFP 3R Signal Retiming Blade - SKJ (232219492969)
Cisco WS-X6148E-GE-45AT Module 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet IEEE 802.3af PoE KAJ (232323583628)
Cisco 15454-CE-100T-8 8x 10/100T ONS 15454 SDH Carrier Ethernet Card HSS (232725169622)
HP J9840A MSM775 zl Premium Network Controller Module TAE (232358053219)
Turin TRA-8P-OC3-IR1 8-port OC-3/STM-1 Interface Module 905-0238-01 SKJ (232219840144)
Juniper PC-1OC192-SON-LR 1 Port OC192 LR Module T320 M320 T640 JDP (232241388073)
Juniper PC-TUNNEL Tunnel Services Module M / T Series JDP (232235961597)
Juniper PE-1CHOC3-SMIR-QPP 1-Port Channelized OC-3 IQ PIC Module 1x OC-3 JDP (371863464094)
Extreme Summit 17122 VIM4-40G4X 4x 40 Gb QSFP+ module for Summit X670V JMW (232211253444)
HP JC069A 48-PORT GBE SFP LEC MODULE LST1GP48LEC1 DML (232731803303)
Brocade NI-CES-2024-2X10G 2x 10G XFP Mod for NI-CES-2024 DML (372247274505)
New Sealed Cisco WS-X4624-SFP-E= 24-Port SFP Gigabit Ethernet Line Card 4500 HSS (372274694196)
Cisco N2K-C2332TQ-10GT 32x1/10GT 10GBASE-T Copper QSFP 40G JMW (372055457444)
Cisco WS-X6824-SFP-2T 24 Port SFP Fiber Gigabit Ethernet Module WS-F6K-DFC4 KCK (371662344008)
Arista DCS-7500E-48S-LC Blade for 7500E Series with 48x 1/10GBE SFP+ Ports JMW (232231498929)
Cisco N6004-M12Q Nexus 6004 12-Port 40GE QSFP Ethernet/FCoE for N6K-C6004 HSS (391949571004)
Enterasys Extreme SOTK2268-0212 S Series 10x Port SFP+ POE+ Module Type2 - JMW (391681860519)
Juniper QSFP-100GBASE-LR4 100 Gigabit Ethernet 100GBASE-R Transceiver HSS (232689077865)
Factory Sealed Juniper MIC-3D-20GE-SFP 20-Port 1GE SFP MIC MPC1 MPC2 MPC3E HSS (372274751797)
NEW Brocade BR-MLX-10GX24-DM 24-Port SFP+ 10GbE MLXe Expansion Module SKJ (371862514394)
Avaya DS1404118-E5 8393SF CPU 8-Port 1000BASE-X SFP Switch Fabric Module - SKJ (232212450742)
Arista DCS-7300-SUP-D Supervisor Module for 7300 Series Chassis with SSD - TAE (371975344195)
New Sealed Cisco N77-C7706-FAB-2 Nexus 7700 Switch 220 Gb/Slot Fabric Module KCK (371780177405)
NEW Cisco VS-S720-10G-3C 2 ports 10GbE and MSFC3 PFC3C 6500 supervisor KAJ (371878823481)
New Cisco 4-10GBE-WL-XFP CRS-1 4-port 10GbE LAN/WAN-PHY Interface Module DML (232668035875)
Extreme 17001 Summit X650-24t 24x 10Gb L3 Switch SKJ (372161640008)
Cisco N7K-M206FQ-23L New Nexus 7000 M2-Series 6 Port 40 GbE QSFP+ CMUIAD3 JWA (391554264963)
New Sealed Cisco DS-X9848-480K9 48 Port 10Gb Fibre Channel MDS 9700 DS-C9710 KCK (232064387655)
Factory Sealed Juniper SRX-GP-16GE-POE 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet XPIM POE HSS (232729548771)
New Brocade SI-12GF Foundry Interface Mod with 12x 1GbE fiber SFP port ADX SKJ (391697825137)
Juniper MIC3-3D-1X100GE-CFP Juniper Interface Module MMN (232243881068)
Extreme 17001 Summit X650-24t 24x 10Gb L3 Switch with 1x 17014 VIM1 Module SKJ (371843825540)
Brocade BR-VDX8770-48X10G-SFPP-1 48x 1/10 GbE SFP/SFP+ Module TAE (391807652945)
Brocade BR-DCX-2164 FC8-64 64-Port 8Gb Fibre Module w/ 64x 57-1000046-01 JMW (232338337756)
Juniper CFP2-100GBASE-LR4 100Gb SMF 10Km 1310NM Transceiver HSS (372308501847)
Cisco N9K-SUP-A Nexus 9500 4-Core 4-Thread Supervisor HSS (372275774850)
Cisco N7K-F312FQ-25 Nexus 7000 F3-Series 12 Port QSFP+ 40G Ethernet Module KCK (391984797205)
Enterasys SG8201-0848-F8 48-Port 1Gb I/O Fabric Module with Modules - JMW (232224299832)
Arista DCS-7300X-64T-LC 7300X 48 Port 10GBASE-T 4 Port 40GbE QSFP+ Line Card JMW (391908042560)
New Arista Original QSFP-100G-CWDM4 100G 2KM QSFP Transceiver HSS (372090552146)
Brocade BR-MLX-10GX4-X MLX Series 4x Port 10GbE XFP MLXE Module JMW (372123457461)
New Open Box Juniper MIC3-3D-1X100GE-CFP Juniper Interface Module 1x CFP MMN (371932667154)
New Open Box Juniper MIC3-3D-10XGE-SFPP 10-Port 10GE SFP+ MIC MX240 480 960 HSS (392017330777)
Brocade BR-MLX-10GX8-X MLX Series 8-port 10 GbE (X) Expansion Module SKJ (371861894141)
Cisco N9K-SUP-B Nexus 9500 6-Core 6-Thread Supervisor HSS (392019403294)
Arista DCS-7500E-36Q-LC 36xPort QSFP+ 40G Line Card for 10G/40G DCS-7508 Mod JMW (232231491952)
Enterasys SK8008-1224-F8 S-Series 24-Port 10Gb SFP+ I/O Fabric Module - SKJ (372306895069)
Juniper MX-MPC2-3D-Q Per-IFL HQoS 256K Queues for MX240 MX480 MX960 JDP (232242460282)
New Open Box Juniper SCBE2-MX-S Enhanced MX Switch Control Board MX960 MX480 HSS (392010314759)
Cisco WS-X6816-10G-2T 16 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Module WS-F6K-DFC4-E KCK (371786772093)
Factory Sealed Juniper SCBE2-MX-S Enhanced MX Switch Control Board JMW (232579933835)
Cisco WS-X6908-10G-2T 6900 Series 8-Port 10 Gig Ethernet Fiber Module DFC4 CTC (371939773879)
Cisco ASA5585-NM-4-10GE 4-Port 10GbE ASA5585-S20-K9 ASA5585-S40-K9 ASA5585-X HSS (232664626105)
NEW Cisco VS-S2T-10G-XL Catalyst 6500 Supervisor Engine 2T VS-F6K-PFC4XL JMW (232621020424)
New Cisco WS-X6904-40G-2T 4-Port 40 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Module w/ DFC4 HSS (392007710741)
Cisco A9K-8T-E 8 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP High Queue Line Card A9K 10GBE KCK (391888742068)
New Sealed Cisco C6800-32P10G C6800 32-Port 10GE Dual Integrated Dual DFC4 HSS (372306593326)
Cisco N7K-C7009-B2S2E-R Nexus 14RU N7K-SUP2E N7K-C7009-FAB-2 N7K-AC-6.0KW KAJ (391395986120)
Brocade BR-MLX-40GX4-M MLXe 4-Port 40 GbE Expansion Module SKJ (232671590171)
Brocade BR-MLX-10GX20-M 20-port 10 GbE/1 GbE (M) Combo MOD SFP, SFP+ DML (392033688566)
NEW Arista DCS-7500E-36Q-LC 36x Port QSFP+ 40G Line Card for 7508 JMW (232658344913)
Unused Juniper MX-MPC2-3D-Q Per-IFL HQoS, 256K Queues MX240 MX480 MX960 JDP (391808444952)
Brocade BR-MLX-10GX4-IPSEC-M MLX 4x 10 GbE/1 GbE & 4x 1 GbE Ports IPsec Mod JMW (371893283498)
New Open Box Juniper MX-MPC3E-3D-R-B w/ Support 100GE 40GE & 10GE interfaces HSS (392017346529)
Arista DCS-7500R-36CQ-LC 7500R Series 36 Port 100GbE QSFP100 Line Card - SKJ (371974230104)
New Arista DCS-7500E-12CQ-LC 12-Port 100GbE QSFP Line Card - TAE (232280111933)
Brocade BR-MLX-100GX2-CFP2-X2 MLX 2-Port 100 GbE (X2) CFP2 Module TAE (391729092956)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website