Cisco Osm-1oc48-pos-sl+ Enhanced 1 Port Oc 48 Pos Sm Lr + 7600 Series Module

  • Price: 675.61 USD
  • Avaibility: 3 available
  • Condition: Used/good working condition
  • Item ships from: Cliffside Park, New Jersey · Get it in 1 days
  • Product weight: 25 pounds
  • Brand/Model: Cisco OSM-1OC48-POS-SL+
  • Sold by: it-base · This seller has received 5,803 ratings (99.30% Positive)
  • Read: Payment, shipping, and returns policy
Free Shipping

Buy now for $675.61 USD

 

More from CISCO: Conduit, Firewall & VPN Devices, Modems, Motherboards, Multipurpose AC to DC Adapters, Network Switches, Networking & Connectivity, Other Components & Parts, Other Computer Fans & Cooling, Other Point of Sale & Money Handling, Other Starters, Other TV, Video & Audio Accs, Other Test Equipment Parts & Accessories, Patch Panels, Power Cables & Connectors, Router Memory, Router Modules/Cards/Adapters, Server Memory (RAM), Solid State Drives, VoIP Home Phones

Browse all: Switch Modules

Have one or more "Cisco OSM-1OC48-POS-SL+ ENHANCED 1 Port OC 48 POS SM LR + 7600 Series Module" for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.


Similar Items

*Brand New* SPA-8X1GE-V2 Cisco 7600 Cisco 8-Port 10GE Adapter *Fast Ship*
CISCO OSM-10C48-POS-SL+ 1 PORT OC-48 POS SM LR+
USED Cisco WS-X6582-2PA 7600/Catalyst6500 Enhanced FlexWAN Network Module
Cisco WS-X6724-SFP 7600 Ethernet Module / Catalyst 6500 24-port GigE Mod
Cisco WS-X6708-10G-3CXL 8 Port 10GbE Module for 6500/7600 Switches W/ XL Option
Cisco WS-X6148-45AF Catalyst 6500 7600 Series 48 Port POE 802.3AF 10/100 Module
Cisco WS-X6748-SFP 48 Port SFP Fiber 1GbE Module with CFC or DFC3B 6500/7600
Cisco OSM-4OC12-POS-MM Module for 6500/7600 Catalyst - Ships Today!
Cisco WS-X6748-GE-TX 48 Port 10/100/1000 Ethernet Switching Module 6500/7600
Lot of 2 CISCO WS-X6548 Catalyst 6500 7600 48 Port 10/100 RJ45 Interface Module
Cisco WS-X6148-RJ45V Catalyst 6500 7600 48 Port 10/100 Inline Power POE Module
NEW Cisco WS-X6148-RJ-45 48-Port 10/100 Base-T Switching Module for 6500 7600
WS-SVC-FWM-1-K9 Cisco Firewall Services Module for Catalyst 7600 & 6500 Series
NEW Cisco WS-X6148-RJ-45 48-Port 10/100 Base-T Switching Module for 6500 7600
Cisco WS-X6148-RJ45V 48-Port 10/100 Base-T Switching Module for 6500 7600
CISCO CATALYST WS-SVC-FWM-1 FIREWALL SERVICES MODULE for 6500/7600 CHASSIS
Cisco WS-X6724-SFP 7600 Ethernet Module / Catalyst 6500 24-port GigE Mod
WS-X6582-2PA V06 Cisco 7600 Series/Catalyst 6500 Series Enhanced FlexWAN module
Cisco WS-X6816-GBIC 16 Port Gigabit Ethernet GBIC Module Catalyst 6500 7600
Cisco WS-X6582-2PA 7600/Catalyst6500 Enhanced FlexWAN Network Module

More from it-base

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
Cisco NMD-36ESW-PWR Ethernet Switch Module 36-port (191949712341)
CISCO C3KX-NM-10G Cisco 10G NETWORK MODULE (372572084315)
New Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S S-Class 10GBASE SFP+ Module (193148244530)
*NEW* Genuine CISCO X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 Module (371917591694)
CISCO C3KX-SM-10G Cisco Catalyst 3K-X 10G Service Module (192773259428)
CISCO NME-NAM-120S Network Analysis Module NMENAM120S *Shiny* (371182972851)
New Sealed Cisco C9300-NM-4G Cisco Catalyst Switch 9300 Series (192450897124)
New Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF S-Class SFP-10G-SR-S (372041018152)
NEW Cisco SFP-10G-LRM 10GBASE-LRM 1310nm MMF and SMF Module (192272285731)
CISCO Catalyst 4-Port WS-X6904-40G-2TXL 40 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Module (192597621166)
**NEW FACTORY SEALED** CISCO C3850-NM-4-1G 4 x Gigabit Ethernet network module (372016850587)
*New Sealed* Juniper EX4300-48T EX4300 Ethernet Switch (191929024509)
WS-X6908-10G-2TXL CISCO Catalyst 8-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Module (372190499969)
**NEW** Cisco C3850-NM-4-10G 4 x Ethernet/4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet network module (192104534525)
*New Sealed* CISCO C2960X-STACK stacking module for 2960X Switch *Ask more Qty* (231471305231)
CISCO WS-X6708-10G-3C Cisco Catalyst 6500 8-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module (191529484994)
Cisco WS-F6K-DFC4-EXL Distributed Forwarding Card for Supervisor F6K with screws (372130513024)
NEW SEALED Cisco WS C9300-NM-8X Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Switch (372217301221)
CISCO Ethernet Fiber Module WS-X6904-40G-2T Catalyst 6900 4-Port 40 Gigabit (232664638207)
NEW AUTHENTIC CISCO GLC-TE Genuine 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module (192142728659)
-New- Cisco DS-13SLT-FAN-F MDS DS-9513 Front Fan Tray (231708226392)
Cisco N7K-F248XP-25E Nexus 7000 Enhanced F2-Series 48 Port Module (232324400383)
NEW GENUINE CISCO GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH long-wavelength; with DOM Tranceiver (232049566238)
Cisco A9K-RSP440-SE Route Switch Processor Service Edge *Good Condition* (232549157083)
Cisco CTS-SX80-IPST60-K9 SpeakerTrack60 Microphone Array (193133598950)
*New Sealed* Juniper SRX340 SRX340 SERVICES GATEWAT SECURITY APPLIANCE (232023225816)
*NEW AUTHENTIC* CISCO GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver GLC Module (232046546660)
NEW CISCO IEM-3000-8FM Expansion Fiber module for Cisco IE-3000-4TC, IE-3000-8TC (232415078428)
Cisco WS-C3650-48TD-L 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet and 2x10G Uplink (191907963977)
New Retail Original Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver RJ-45 connector (231997982156)
*NEW FACTORY SEALED* Cisco C3850-NM-8-10G Network Module for 3850 Switch (192107419424)
*New Sealed* Juniper EX4300-24T JUNIPER EX4300 24PT GE, 1 350W PSU (371690762554)
CISCO Nexus N7K-F248XT-25E 7000 Enhanced F2-Series 48 Port 1 & 10GBASE-T Module (192467833197)
CISCO C6880-X-LE-16P10G Cisco Catalyst 6880-X Multi Rate Port Card (372653583616)
**NEW SEALED** Cisco WS-X4712-SFP-E Line Card 4500-E 12 Ports 1G (SFP) CARD (372020464608)
NEW GENUINE CISCO GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX short wavelength; with DOM Tranceiver (371707171423)
Cisco 76-ES+XC-40G3C Cisco 7600 ES+XC Combo 20x1GE/ 2x10GE, DFC3C (371490010177)
2x Cisco C3850-NM-2-10G Gigabit Ethernet Module + 1x SPA-1X10GE-L-V2 Card (371510206922)
CISCO VS-S720-10G-3CXL Catalyst 6500 Series Supervisor Engine PFC3C XL (371769024978)
NEW Sealed Cisco WS-X6708-10GE-3C 10 Gigabit Catalyst 6500 Series 8-Port Module (232420292889)
New Sealed CISCO WS-X6816-10G-2T 6800 Series 16-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module (371868074442)
*New Sealed* HP J9727A HP PROCURVE 2920-24G-POE+ 24PT POE+1000 (371690770286)
Cisco WS-F6K-DFC4-E CISCO 4 Switching Accelerator Forwarding Card (192381601560)
2 Pieces New Cisco SG350XG-2F10-K9 CISCO SMB 10PT 10Gbase-T+2PT COMBO 10G SFP+ (232023227220)
3 pieces Cisco A9K-RSP440-SE Route Switch Processor optimized for service edge (232552439318)
3 Pieces New Sealed Cisco WS-C2960XR-24TD-I 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet Port Switch (191547819330)
New Sealed Cisco C4KX-NM-8SFP+ Catalyst 4500-X 8 Port 10GE Module -Fast Ship- (192101972023)
2 Pieces NEW Cisco WS-X6816-10G-2TXL 16-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Module (191765969006)
Cisco VS-S2T-10G-XL Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series 2T XL Supervisor Engine (371945097220)
**NEW** CISCO WS-X4448-GB-SFP Catalyst 4500 48-Port 1000 Base-X Interface Module (232428254977)
CISCO WS-X45-SUP7-E Cisco Catalyst 4500E Series Supervisor (371189582389)
*New Sealed* Juniper EX3300-48P EX3300 48PT POE+ GE, 4PT SFP+ UPLINK (371694199686)
**New** Cisco N7K-F248XP-25 Nexus 7000 F2-Series 48 Port 1G/10G Ethernet Module (232414949858)
New Sealed Cisco WS-X6848-SFP-2T 6800 Series 48-Port 1 Gigabit SFP Fiber Module (192034519068)
*NEW Sealed* CISCO DS-X97-SF1-K9 MDS 9700 Series Supervisor (192261295781)
*New Sealed* Juniper EX3300-48T UNIPER EX3300 48PT GE, 4PT SFP+ UPLINK (232023219154)
*New Sealed* Cisco C3850-NM-2-40G 2 x 40 Gigabit Ethernet network module (192265449726)
*NEW Sealed* CISCO WS-X45-SUP8-E Line Card Catalyst 4500E Sup Engine 8-E (232716360026)
-New Sealed- Cisco WS-X6716-10G-3C Cisco Catalyst 6500 16-Port 10 Gigabit (232415117192)
Cisco WS-SVC-ASA-SM1-K9 ASA Services Catalyst Module WS-SVC WS 6500-E (192554642607)
NEW Cisco WS-X6848-SFP-2TXL 48-Port Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Module w/ DFC4XL (371920250099)
*NEW FACTORY SEALED** CISCO VS-S2T-10G Supervisor 2T 2 ports 10GbE FAST SHIPMENT (371867974289)
New Sealed- Cisco WS-X45-SUP7L-E Catalyst 4500E Supervisor Engine (232463821518)
New Sealed- Cisco WS-X6908-10G-2TXL 8 port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Module (192164856010)
2 Pieces NEW CISCO WS-X4748-RJ45-E Catalyst 4500E Series 48-Port 10/100/1000 (371554882749)
New Sealed Cisco WS-X6848-TX-2TXL 48-port Copper Gigabit Module w/ DFC4XL (192158493919)
New Sealed CISCO N77-SUP2E Cisco Nexus 7700 Switch Supervisor2 Enhanced Module (232241281902)
New Sealed Cisco Catalyst 4500 E-Series Supervisor Engine WS-X45-SUP9-E (192778214893)
New Sealed CISCO N77-F348XP-23 Nexus 7700 F3-Series 48-Port Ethernet Module (232241279127)
NEW SEALED Cisco N7K-M148GT-11L Nexus 7000 M1-Series 48-Port Gigabit Ethernet (192261290134)
NEW Pulled CISCO X2-10GB-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF (192142553771)
Original Cisco SFP-10G-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module (231997982360)
NEW SEALED Cisco WS-F6K-DFC4-EXL Distributed Forwarding Card for Supervisor (192224373461)
2 Pieces NEW CISCO VS-S2T-10G-XL Catalyst 6500 Series Supervisor Engine 2T XL (371489426168)
Lot of 4 Cisco A9K-RSP440-SE Route Switch Processor optimized for service edge (372149900709)
**NEW SEALED** CISCO VS-S2T-10G-XL Catalyst 6500 Series Supervisor Engine 2T XL (372016805661)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website