Cisco Ws-c4500x-f-32sfp+ 4500-x 32 Port Switch W/ Dual C4kx-pwr-750ac-f Power

  • Price: 6,525.61 USD
  • Avaibility: 2 available
  • Condition: Used/good working condition
  • Item ships from: Cliffside Park, New Jersey · Get it in 1 days
  • Shipping package dimensions: 20x14x20 inches
  • Product weight: 45 pounds
  • Brand/Model: CISCO WS-C4500X-F-32SFP+/DualPower
  • Sold by: it-base · This seller has received 5,747 ratings (98.90% Positive)
  • Read: Payment, shipping, and returns policy
Free Shipping

Buy now for $6,525.61 USD

 

More from CISCO: Conference Equipment, Directional Antennas, Disk Array Components, Enterprise Routers, Firewall & VPN Devices, Modem Cards, NAS Disk Arrays, Other Business & Industrial, Other Computers & Networking, Other Ent. Router Components, Other Ent. Server Components, Other Ent. Switches & Hubs, Other Point of Sale & Money Handling, Other Telecom Systems, Plugs, Jacks & Wall Plates, Power Cables & Connectors, Router Power Supplies, SAN Disk Arrays, Server Boards, Video Cables & Interconnects

Browse all: Network Switches

Have one or more "Cisco WS-C4500X-F-32SFP+ 4500-X 32 Port Switch w/ Dual C4KX-PWR-750AC-F Power" for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.

Disclosure: when you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.


Similar Items

Cisco Catalyst 48 port POE Switch WS-C3750-48PS-S V05, 4 SFP With RACK EARS 1-2
Cisco WS-C3650-48FS-S Gigabit Switch 48 Port PoE+ IP Base 1025WAC 4x1G SFP
Cisco WS-C3650-12X48UQ-L 48 Ethernet, 4x10G Uplink ports, LAN Base Switch
Genuine Cisco WS-C2960XR-24TS-I Catalyst Switch 24 Port 4SFP XR IP Lite 250W PWR
Cisco Catalyst WS-C4948E-E 48 Port Gigabit 4x 10G SFP+ Layer 3 Switch Dual Power
Cisco WS-C2960XR-48TS-I 48-Port + 4 SFP LanLite Gigabit Switch w/ 15.2 OS & PSU
Cisco WS-C3750-48PS-E 48-Port PoE 4 Port SFP Gigabit Ethernet 10/100 Switch
WS-C4948E CISCO CATALYST 4948 48 PORT 10/100/1000 4SFP SWITCH W/ FAN & 2 PSU
Cisco Catalyst 48 port POE Switch WS-C3750-48PS-S V05, 4 SFP With RACK EARS 2-2
WS-C3650-48PD-L - Cisco 3650 48 PoE+ GE, 4x1G / 2x10G, 640W, LAN Base
Cisco WS-C3650-48FS-S 48-Port PoE+ Managed Switch - IP Base, 1025W AC, 4x 1G SFP
NEW Cisco WS-C3650-12X48UQ-L 48 Ethernet, 4x10G Uplink ports, LAN Base Switch
CISCO CATALYST 3650 24 PORT POE+ 4X1G WS-C3650-24PS-E V05 SWITCH W/PWR-C2-640WAC
New Cisco WS-C2960L-48PQ-LL 48 port GigE PoE+. 4x10G SFP+ Lan Lite Switch
Cisco WS-C3650-48TQ-L 48-Port Gigabit LAN Base Switch w/ 4x10G Uplink 2x 250W PS
Cisco WS-C6509-E Catalyst Cabinet w/ 2x WS-SUP32-GE-3B 3x WS-X6148A 4x WS-X6148
Cisco WS-C3850-24XU-L 24 UPOE Ethernet port C3850-24XU
Cisco WS-C3850-12X48U-E 48 10/100/1000 Port 3850 Catalyst Switch
Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960L-48PS-LL 48-Port Ethernet Switch with 4 SFP Ports (370W)
NEW WS-C3650-8X24UQ-S - Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port mGig, 4x10G Uplink, IP Base

More from it-base

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
New Cisco CTS-SX80 SpeakerTrack60 Mic Array (372632639842)
New Cisco CTS-ST-ARRAY60 Cisco Systems Speaker Track 60 Microphone Ar Ray Spare (192864777240)
Cisco WS-C4948-S 48-Port Layer 3 Gigabit Managed Switch w/ 4x GLC-SX-MM Gbic (371180537914)
New Sealed Cisco SG350-10P Cisco Managed Switch SG350-10P 10-Port Gigabit PoE (233186028446)
NEW Cisco SG300-28PP-K9 10/100/1000 ports SG300 Switch (233179582315)
Nexus Cisco N3K-C3524P-10GX Nexus 3524x 24 SFP+ Switch (192899734379)
Cisco C2901-VSEC/K9 Cisco 2901 VSEC Security Router w/ PVDM3-16 Card (233146400545)
*NEW* APC AP4433 Rack Automatic Transfer Switch (233282284785)
Cisco Nexus N7K-C7009 w/ N7K-C7009-FAN & DUAL POWER & 5x N7K-C7009-FAB-2 (372645296824)
Cisco WS-C4948-S 48-Port Layer 3 Gigabit Managed Switch w/ Dual AC Power Supply (371320710009)
Cisco WS-C3750G-24TS-E Catalyst Switch w/ ipservicesk9-tar.122-55.SE10.tar IOS (191977644907)
CISCO WS-C3750G-24TS-S Catalyst Switch c3750-ipservicesk9-mz.122-55.SE10.bin IOS (191977640612)
Cisco WS-C4948-E Cisco Catalyst 4948 one AC power supply, with EMI IOS (231609021611)
*NEW Sealed* CISCO WS-C2960X-24TS-LL 24 x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Interfaces Switch (371908049854)
*NEW* JL319A Aruba 2930M Switch Series (372531291711)
*NEW SEALED* CISCO WS-C2960S-F48TS-S 48 10/100 Port Switch 48 Port (371866410440)
CISCO 2960 48TCL WS-C2960G-48TC-L 48 Port Ethernet Catalyst Switch c2960 IOS (191788561628)
NEW SEALED Cisco Aironet 2802E Access Point AIR-AP2802E-H-K9 (232520286415)
*New Sealed* Cisco WS-C3650-24PS-L 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ and 4x1G Uplink (192106128036)
CISCO 6500 8-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Module WS-X6708-10GE 3C (192478230148)
Cisco WS-C3850-12X48U-E 48 10/100/1000 Port 3850 Catalyst Switch (372089877025)
NEW SEALED Cisco WS C9300-NM-8X Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Switch (372217301221)
NEW Cisco Aironet 2800i Access Point AIR-AP2802I-H-K9 CISCO (232520279918)
NEW SEALED Cisco AIR-AP1562E-B-K9 Cisco Aironet 1562E Outdoor Access Point (371929495703)
NEW Cisco ISR4431-AX/K9 Integrated Services AX Bundle Router (372709224297)
Cisco ISR4431-V/K9 ISR4431 Router w/ NIM-1CE1T1-PRI (372688762444)
*NEW* NIM-1GE-CU-SFP CISCO 1-port Gigabit Ethernet Interface Module (232201173085)
New Sealed Cisco 10GBASE-T Switch SG350XG-24T-K9 24 10 Gigabit Ethernet (232236008235)
*NEW SEALED* CISCO PWR-IE170W-PC-AC AC Power Module (232531464528)
New Cisco ASA5505-SEC-BUN-K9 Cisco ASA 5505 Security Plus bundle (372262903872)
New SEALED Cisco WS C9300-24T-A 9300-24T-A Switch Catalyst NETWORK ADVANTAGE (192450866709)
CISCO WS-C3850-24XU-E 24 100Mbps/1/2.5/5/10 Gbps UPOE Ethernet port (192621722634)
**NEW** CISCO WS-X6148A-GE-45AF Catalyst 6500 Series 48-Port Interface Module (192361056470)
New Sealed Cisco SG350X-24PD 24-Port Gigabit PoE Stackable Managed Switch? (372534508576)
NEW SEALED Cisco WS-C3750V2-48PS-S Catalyst 48 10/100 PoE Switch 3750V2 (371968208941)
CISCO 3750G 48 Port WS-C3750G-48TS-S 48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 Switch. 3M Stack (232089219544)
Cisco WS-C4506-E Cisco Catalyst E-Series 4506 switch (372508498832)
*New Sealed* CISCO WS-C2960S-48TS-S Switch 2960S 48 Port Catalyst Switch (192106840163)
CISCO A9K-SIP-700 Cisco ASR 9000 SPA Interface Processor-700 (371747983935)
CISCO 3560G 48 Port Catalyst Switch WS-C3560G-48TS-E 48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 (371726099108)
CISCO 3560E Switch WS-C3560E-48TD-S 48 10/100/1000 ports Switch (191899389027)
*Brand NEW* SLM2048PT Cisco 48 10/100/1000 ports Switch (232523871895)
NEW SEALED Cisco WS-C2960X-24TS-L CISCO 24 Port Catalyst Switch (232225449967)
*New Sealed* Cisco WS-C3650-48TS-L 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet and 4x1G Uplink ports (192147516813)
Cisco MGX-VXSM-155 Cisco VXSM OC-3/STM-1 Front Card (231722704105)
*Brand NEW* CISCO SM-X-ES3D-48-P 48 x Gigabit Ethernet Ports Module (371866270121)
Cisco Genuine XFP-10G-MM-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR XFP Module (231997982404)
Cisco WS-X4548-GB-RJ45V 48 Ports Catalyst 4500 PoE IEEE 802.3af 10/100/1000 (371713109089)
CISCO SPA-1X10GE-L-V2 Channelized Mint Condition *with 1 year warranty* (231708570736)
CISCO WS-C3750G-24TS-E1U 24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports Switch w/ IOS (232091503959)
New Sealed Cisco C4KX-PWR-750AC-F Power Supply for WS-C4500X 32SFP 16SFP Switch (371792983342)
NEW SEALED Cisco WS-C2960L-24TQ-LL Cisco Catalyst 2960L-24TQ-LL 24 Port Switch (233109091927)
CISCO 2960 24PCL WS-C2960-24PC-L 24 Ethernet 10/100 PoE Switch c2960-lanbasek9 (371697095364)
Cisco 15327-OC3-4I13-T Quad OC3 (371453877867)
New Cisco ASR1002-10G-HA/K9 ASR1002 Router 4GB RAM Dual AC Power Supply (372649679740)
New Sealed Cisco WS-C3850-12X48U-E 48 10/100/1000 Port 3850 Catalyst Switch (371850715353)
Cisco C9500-24Q-E Cisco Catalyst C9500-24Q-E Switch (192938914963)
*New SEALED* Nexus Cisco N3K-C3524P-10GX Nexus 3524x Switch, 24 SFP+ (232239238336)
Datacom 1000BT-AT+3C 3-Port 1000BaseT Regeneration Tap Dual Power (233160157977)
CISCO WS-C4948-10GE-E​ Catalyst 4948 10 Gigabit Switch w/ EMI IOS + Rack Ears (371368122892)
NEW SEALED Cisco WS-C4500X-F-32SFP+ Catalyst 4500-X 32 Port 10GE IP Base Switch (192104363748)
Cisco AIR-SAP26021-E-K9 CISCO SAP26021 Access Point w/ mount kit (192461763527)
New Sealed Cisco WS C9300-24P-A Catalyst 9300-24P-A Switch NETWORK ADVANTAGE (232659183285)
New Sealed Cisco C9300-24P-E Catalyst WS 9300-24P-E Switch NETWORK ESSENTIALS (372217274968)
19x CISCO WS-C3750 48PS-E Switch with c3750-ipserviceslmk9-mz.122-55.SE10 IOS (192732593974)
NEW SEALED Cisco Catalyst 9500 16 Port 10G 8 Port 10G Switch C9500-24X-A (372683802315)
*NEW* Cisco FPR2110-NGFW-K9 Firepower Firewall (372683197285)
*NEW* Cisco C6800-16P10G Catalyst 6800 16-port 10GE w/ integrated DFC4 (232119017668)
New GENUINE CISCO XENPAK-10GB-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for MMF (232046588929)
NEW Sealed Cisco C4KX-PWR-750AC-R Power Supply for WS-C4500X Catalyst Switch (232131177554)
*Brand NEW* SG500-28MPP-K9 24 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports with 740W power budget (232516119445)
*Brand NEW* SLM2024T Cisco 24 10/100/1000 ports Switch (192407325518)
Cisco WS-C4948-10GE 48-Port Switch Dual AC Power Switch EMI IOS w/ Rack Ears (191616809433)
Cisco WS-C4500X-32SFP+ Catalyst 4500-X 32 Port 10GE IP Base Switch w/ Dual Power (192185495044)
CISCO2921/K9 Router C2921-CME-SRST/K9 Cisco 2921 Voice bundle Router (371737645712)
** NEW FACTORY SEALED ** CISCO C3KX-NM-10GT NETWORK MODULE (372085987305)
NEW Cisco VWIC3-4MFT-T1/E1 4-Port T1/E1 Multiflex Trunk Interface Voice Card (371790197366)
Cisco UBR10-DTCC Timing Communication & Control Card (371679877320)
New Cisco C9300-48P-A Cisco Catalyst WS 9300-48P-A Switch (192856338788)
*NEW Sealed* Cisco ASA5505-BUN-K9 Cisco ASA 5505 10-user bundle (371706969440)
*NEW SEALED* CISCO NIM-4T 4 PORT SERIAL WAN INTERFACE CARD (232516116861)
Cisco ASR1000 ASR1000-ESP5 Embedded Services Processor 5Gbps (191926405452)
*NEW* CISCO ASA5505-UL-BUN-K9 Cisco ASA 5505 unlimited user bundle (191943655315)
CISCO3925/K9 Cisco 3925 Router with 3 onboard GE w/ HWIC-D-9ESW-POE Module (371294316580)
CISCO WS-C2960-48PST-S 10/100 PoE Catalyst Switch c2960-lanbasek9-mz IOS (192063462879)
Cisco CVPN3060-NR-BUN Concentrator (191705730859)
Cisco 12000/10-DC-PEM Enhanced DC Power Entry Module 10 Port (191705643000)
*NEW Factory Sealed* CISCO WS-C2960XR-24PS-I 24 x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Switch (192106096305)
New Cisco ASA5515-IPS-K9 Cisco ASA 5515-X IPS Edition ASA5515-IPS-K9 (192871110422)
*New Sealed* CISCO HWIC-4T 4-port serial HWIC Module (372140995855)
NEW N55-PAC-1100W Cisco Nexus 5596UP PSU Port-Side Exhaust Airflow module (371720157130)
Cisco AS54-DFC-8CE1 Feature Card (191747664379)
CISCO WS-C3750G-16TD-E 16 x 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet ports Catalyst Switch (232089301465)
NEW Cisco CTS-SX80-IPST60-K9 SpeakerTrack60 Microphone Array *Smartnetable* (372597191163)
*New Sealed* Cisco WS-C3650-48TS-E 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet and 4x1G Uplink ports (232291663047)
CISCO AIR-CAP2602E-A-K9 Dual Band Controller w/ 4 x Antennas (231736407382)
*NEW* CISCO2921/K9 Cisco 2921 Integrated Services Router (192302040716)
*Brand NEW* CISCO WS-C3650-48PS-L 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ Switch (371863637902)
NEW Sealed Cisco CISCO1941-SEC/K9 Cisco 1941 Security Bundle Router (371867382609)
NEW CISCO IEM-3000-4PC Expansion PoE module for IE-3000 Switches (192334235280)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website