*new* Genuine Cisco X2-10gb-sr 10gbase-sr X2 Module

  • Price: 212.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 3 available · 4 recently sold · 4 total quantity listed
  • Condition: New
  • Item ships from: Cliffside Park, New Jersey · Get it in 1 days
  • Shipping package dimensions: 8x8x4 inches
  • Product weight: 2 pounds
  • Brand/Model: Cisco X2-10GB-SR
  • Sold by: it-base · This seller has received 5,866 ratings (100.00% Positive)
  • Read: Payment, shipping, and returns policy
Free Shipping

Buy now for $212.00 USD

 

More from CISCO: Boosters, Extenders & Antennas, Computer Case Fans, Computer Cases, Internal Hard Disk Drives, Media Streamers, Modem Cards, Multipurpose AC to DC Adapters, Network Switches, Other Fasteners & Hardware, Other HVAC, Other Interface/Add-On Cards, Other Printer & Scanner Accs, Other Test Equipment Parts & Accessories, Rackmount Cabinets & Frames, Router Memory, Solid State Drives, TV Stands & Mounts, Terminal Servers, USB Wi-Fi Adapters/Dongles, VoIP Business Phones/IP PBX

Browse all: Switch Modules

Have one or more "*NEW* Genuine CISCO X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 Module" for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.


Similar Items

Lot of 5 | Genuine Cisco | X2-10GB-SR | 10GBASE-SR Mixed Revision Transceivers
*NEW* Genuine CISCO X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 Module
X2-10GB-SR - Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 10GBase Module for MMF
New Cisco X2-10GB-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF
Cisco X2-10GB-SR Genuine 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF Dual SC/PC
Genuine Cisco X2-10GB-SR • 10GBASE-SR Transceiver Module ■SameDayFreeShipping■
*New Sealed* Cisco X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 Module
Used/ Cisco X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 Module
Cisco X2-10GB-SR • 10GBASE-SR Transceiver Module LOT OF 10
Genuine Cisco X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR Optical Transceiver Module
NEW SEALED Genuine Cisco X2-10GB-SR V06 10GBASE-SR X2 Module 10-2205-06
Lot of 10 GENUINE CISCO X2-10GB-SR 10GBase-SR X2 10-2205-04 optical Module
GENUINE CISCO X2-10GB-SR - 10GBASE-SR X2 - LIFETIME WARRANTY
Cisco X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 Module Short Range Module
NEW SEALED Genuine Cisco X2-10GB-SR V06 10GBASE-SR X2 Module 10-2205-06
CISCO GENUINE X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 TRANSCEIVER MODULE ORIGINAL, USED, TESTED
Cisco X2-10GB-SR Module New
New Sealed CISCO X2-10GB-SR V05 10GBASE-SR X2 MODULE 10-2205-05
New Cisco X2-10GB-SR 10 Gigabit- SR Module Free shipping- 1 YEAR WARRANTY
Cisco New Sealed X2-10GB-SR Genuine 10GBASE-SR X2 Module

More from it-base

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
-New- Cisco DS-13SLT-FAN-F MDS DS-9513 Front Fan Tray (231708226392)
*New Sealed* Juniper SRX340 SRX340 SERVICES GATEWAT SECURITY APPLIANCE (232023225816)
NEW SEALED Cisco WS C9300-NM-8X Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Switch (372217301221)
New Sealed Cisco C9300-NM-4G Cisco Catalyst Switch 9300 Series (192450897124)
Cisco A9K-RSP440-SE Route Switch Processor Service Edge *Good Condition* (232549157083)
*New Sealed* Juniper EX4300-24T JUNIPER EX4300 24PT GE, 1 350W PSU (371690762554)
*NEW FACTORY SEALED* Cisco C3850-NM-8-10G Network Module for 3850 Switch (192107419424)
New Sealed- Cisco WS-X45-SUP7L-E Catalyst 4500E Supervisor Engine (232463821518)
CISCO Ethernet Fiber Module WS-X6904-40G-2T Catalyst 6900 4-Port 40 Gigabit (232664638207)
CISCO WS-X45-SUP7-E Cisco Catalyst 4500E Series Supervisor (371189582389)
Cisco N7K-F248XP-25E Nexus 7000 Enhanced F2-Series 48 Port Module (232324400383)
Cisco WS-F6K-DFC4-E CISCO 4 Switching Accelerator Forwarding Card (192381601560)
WS-X6908-10G-2TXL CISCO Catalyst 8-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Module (372190499969)
CISCO WS-X6708-10G-3C Cisco Catalyst 6500 8-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module (191529484994)
2x Cisco C3850-NM-2-10G Gigabit Ethernet Module + 1x SPA-1X10GE-L-V2 Card (371510206922)
*New Sealed* HP J9727A HP PROCURVE 2920-24G-POE+ 24PT POE+1000 (371690770286)
CISCO Catalyst 4-Port WS-X6904-40G-2TXL 40 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Module (192597621166)
Cisco WS-C3650-48TD-L 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet and 2x10G Uplink (191907963977)
Cisco OSM-1OC48-POS-SL+ ENHANCED 1 Port OC 48 POS SM LR + 7600 Series Module (372224937068)
New Sealed Cisco C4KX-NM-8SFP+ Catalyst 4500-X 8 Port 10GE Module -Fast Ship- (192101972023)
CISCO C3KX-SM-10G Cisco Catalyst 3K-X 10G Service Module (192773259428)
CISCO VS-S720-10G-3CXL Catalyst 6500 Series Supervisor Engine PFC3C XL (371769024978)
2 Pieces New Cisco SG350XG-2F10-K9 CISCO SMB 10PT 10Gbase-T+2PT COMBO 10G SFP+ (232023227220)
3 pieces Cisco A9K-RSP440-SE Route Switch Processor optimized for service edge (232552439318)
Cisco VS-S2T-10G-XL Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series 2T XL Supervisor Engine (371945097220)
**New** Cisco N7K-F248XP-25 Nexus 7000 F2-Series 48 Port 1G/10G Ethernet Module (232414949858)
New Sealed Cisco WS-X6848-SFP-2T 6800 Series 48-Port 1 Gigabit SFP Fiber Module (192034519068)
*New Sealed* CISCO C2960X-STACK stacking module for 2960X Switch *Ask more Qty* (231471305231)
**NEW FACTORY SEALED** CISCO C3850-NM-4-1G 4 x Gigabit Ethernet network module (372016850587)
*New Sealed* Juniper EX3300-48T UNIPER EX3300 48PT GE, 4PT SFP+ UPLINK (232023219154)
CISCO C3KX-NM-10G Cisco 10G NETWORK MODULE (372572084315)
**NEW SEALED** Cisco WS-X4712-SFP-E Line Card 4500-E 12 Ports 1G (SFP) CARD (372020464608)
Cisco WS-F6K-DFC4-EXL Distributed Forwarding Card for Supervisor F6K with screws (372130513024)
NEW CISCO IEM-3000-8FM Expansion Fiber module for Cisco IE-3000-4TC, IE-3000-8TC (232415078428)
**NEW** Cisco C3850-NM-4-10G 4 x Ethernet/4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet network module (192104534525)
NEW GENUINE CISCO GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH long-wavelength; with DOM Tranceiver (232049566238)
NEW Cisco SFP-10G-LRM 10GBASE-LRM 1310nm MMF and SMF Module (192272285731)
Cisco NMD-36ESW-PWR Ethernet Switch Module 36-port (191949712341)
CISCO NME-NAM-120S Network Analysis Module NMENAM120S *Shiny* (371182972851)
New Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S S-Class 10GBASE SFP+ Module (193148244530)
*NEW Sealed* CISCO DS-X97-SF1-K9 MDS 9700 Series Supervisor (192261295781)
NEW AUTHENTIC CISCO GLC-TE Genuine 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module (192142728659)
Cisco CTS-SX80-IPST60-K9 SpeakerTrack60 Microphone Array (193133598950)
*New Sealed* Cisco C3850-NM-2-40G 2 x 40 Gigabit Ethernet network module (192265449726)
New Sealed Cisco WS-X6848-TX-2TXL 48-port Copper Gigabit Module w/ DFC4XL (192158493919)
New Sealed Cisco Catalyst 4500 E-Series Supervisor Engine WS-X45-SUP9-E (192778214893)
2 Pieces NEW CISCO WS-X4748-RJ45-E Catalyst 4500E Series 48-Port 10/100/1000 (371554882749)
New Sealed CISCO N77-F348XP-23 Nexus 7700 F3-Series 48-Port Ethernet Module (232241279127)
CISCO C6880-X-LE-16P10G Cisco Catalyst 6880-X Multi Rate Port Card (372653583616)
*NEW FACTORY SEALED** CISCO VS-S2T-10G Supervisor 2T 2 ports 10GbE FAST SHIPMENT (371867974289)
New Sealed CISCO N77-SUP2E Cisco Nexus 7700 Switch Supervisor2 Enhanced Module (232241281902)
CISCO Nexus N7K-F248XT-25E 7000 Enhanced F2-Series 48 Port 1 & 10GBASE-T Module (192467833197)
2 Pieces NEW Cisco WS-X6816-10G-2TXL 16-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Module (191765969006)
NEW Sealed Cisco WS-X6708-10GE-3C 10 Gigabit Catalyst 6500 Series 8-Port Module (232420292889)
3 Pieces New Sealed Cisco WS-C2960XR-24TD-I 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet Port Switch (191547819330)
Cisco WS-SVC-ASA-SM1-K9 ASA Services Catalyst Module WS-SVC WS 6500-E (192554642607)
NEW Cisco WS-X6848-SFP-2TXL 48-Port Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Module w/ DFC4XL (371920250099)
**NEW** CISCO WS-X4448-GB-SFP Catalyst 4500 48-Port 1000 Base-X Interface Module (232428254977)
Cisco 76-ES+XC-40G3C Cisco 7600 ES+XC Combo 20x1GE/ 2x10GE, DFC3C (371490010177)
New Sealed CISCO WS-X6816-10G-2T 6800 Series 16-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module (371868074442)
-New Sealed- Cisco WS-X6716-10G-3C Cisco Catalyst 6500 16-Port 10 Gigabit (232415117192)
Lot of 4 Cisco A9K-RSP440-SE Route Switch Processor optimized for service edge (372149900709)
NEW SEALED Cisco N7K-M148GT-11L Nexus 7000 M1-Series 48-Port Gigabit Ethernet (192261290134)
New Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF S-Class SFP-10G-SR-S (372041018152)
*New Sealed* Juniper EX3300-48P EX3300 48PT POE+ GE, 4PT SFP+ UPLINK (371694199686)
NEW GENUINE CISCO GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX short wavelength; with DOM Tranceiver (371707171423)
*NEW Sealed* CISCO WS-X45-SUP8-E Line Card Catalyst 4500E Sup Engine 8-E (232716360026)
New Retail Original Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver RJ-45 connector (231997982156)
*NEW* CISCO GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver GLC Module (232046546660)
Original Cisco SFP-10G-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module (231997982360)
2 Pieces NEW CISCO VS-S2T-10G-XL Catalyst 6500 Series Supervisor Engine 2T XL (371489426168)
New Sealed- Cisco WS-X6908-10G-2TXL 8 port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Module (192164856010)
NEW SEALED Cisco WS-F6K-DFC4-EXL Distributed Forwarding Card for Supervisor (192224373461)
**NEW SEALED** CISCO VS-S2T-10G-XL Catalyst 6500 Series Supervisor Engine 2T XL (372016805661)
NEW Pulled CISCO X2-10GB-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF (192142553771)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website