Hp 468508-001 Storageworks 8gb Short Wave Fibre Channel Sfp+ Transceiver Aj718a

Hp 468508-001 Storageworks 8gb Short Wave Fibre Channel Sfp+ Transceiver Aj718a

Sold by techy_parts

This seller has received 28,307 ratings (99.70% Positive)

Buy now for $3.89 USD

 

Item ships from Burnsville MN USA

Browse all: Switch Modules


Similar Items

Genuine HP AJ718A StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP 468508-001
HP AJ718A StorageWorks 8Gbps Short Wave MM Fiber 150m 850nm LC SFP+ 468508-001
Lot of 4 HP 468508-001 StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave FC SFP+ Transceiver AJ718A
4x HP AJ718A StorageWorks 8Gb FC Fibre Channel SFP SFP+ 468508-001
HP 468508-001 8Gb Short Wave FC SFP Tranceiver Module 5697-7264 AJ718A
LOT 7 NEW HP AJ718A 468508-002 Storage Works 8GB Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+
AJ716A HP 8GB B-SERIES SHORT WAVE FIBER CHANNEL SFP+ TRANSCEIVER 468507-001
AJ718A Genuine HP StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP 468508-001 New
HP 8Gb B-Series Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver AJ716A 468507-001
Genuine HP AJ716A StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP 468508-001
NEW Genuine HP 8GB B-Series SW Fiber Channel SFP+ Transceiver AJ716A 468507-001
Lot of 5 HP AJ718A 468508-001 StorageWorks 8Gbps FC Fibre Channel SFP+
HP AJ718A StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver 468508-001
Lots of 10 HP AJ718A StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP 468508-001
HP AJ718A 8GB Fiber Channel Short Wave SFP Transceiver
4x HP AJ718A 8Gb SW B-Series Fibre Channel Transceiver SFP+ 468508-001
AJ716A 468507-001 HPE 8GB Fiber Channel Short Wave B-Series FC SFP+Transceiver
AJ718A Genuine HP StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP 468508-001
Lot of 4 HP 468508-001 StorageWorks 8GB Short Wave Fibre SFP AJ718
AJ716A 468507-001 HPE 8GB Fiber Channel Short Wave B-Series FC SFP+Transceiver

More from techy_parts

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
Intel E10GSFPSR FTLX8571D3BCV-I3 E65689-002 10GbE SFP+ Transceiver for X520-DA2 (304192112850)
Brocade Foundry FLS-1XGC FastIron LS CX4 10GBASE-CX4 Ethernet Stacking Module (283661711164)
Juniper 740-056705 JNP-QSFP-40G-LX4 OM3 40Gb QSFP+ 1310nm MMF Fiber Transceiver (373756556990)
Juniper QSFPP-40GBASE-SR4 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ 100M 850nm MMF Optical Transceiver (283520924270)
DELL EMC 019-078-047 AVAGO AFCT-57F3ATMZ-E1 16GbE SFP+ 10Km LR 1310 Transceiver (373632427103)
Avago AFBR-57D9AMZ 8Gb/s SW SR SFP+ MMF 850nm Optical Transceiver (304185445959)
Transition Networks CGFEB1013-120 Point System Slide-In-Module Media Converter (283462340347)
Avago AFBR-703SDZ 10GbE 10GBase-SR SFP+ SW 850nm Optics Transceiver Module (284040083050)
Check Point CPAC-2-10FSR-BP 2-Port 10GbE Fail-Open Network I/O Expansion Module (373044282260)
Alcatel-Lucent OS10K-CFM Chassis Fabric Module for Omniswitch 10K 902878-90 (282969451005)
Alcatel-Lucent OS10K-XNI-U32S 32-Port 10GBASE-X Switch Module for Omniswitch 10K (282962024335)
HP AJ821A 8Gb Brocade 8/24c SAN Switch for BladeSystem c-Class 489865-001 (283440329071)
Alcatel OS9600/OS9700-CMM Chassis Management Module for OmniSwitch 9600/9700 (372360013942)
Alcatel-Lucent OS10K-CMM Chassis Management Module for Omniswitch 10K 902879-90 (282962024409)
DELL HU632 Interface Masters Niagara 2264 Quad 10/100/1000 PCIe NIC 2264D-GB-R (302670910024)
740-011614 Juniper Avago AFCT-5715PZ-JU1 1000BASE-LX 1310nm SFP Tranceiver (302021353509)
Qty 10x JDSU PLRXPL-VC-SH4-B1-N 8Gb SR SW FC SFP+ 850nm Optic Transceiver Module (303087565128)
Qty 10x JDSU PLRXPL-VC-SH4-23-N 8Gb SR SW FC SFP+ 850nm Optic Transceiver Module (303087565069)
Finisar FTLF8528P2BCV 8Gb SWL FC SFP+ 850nm Optics Transceiver Module (283407552986)
Finisar FTLF8528P2BCV-IE 8Gb SWL FC SFP+ 850nm Optics Transceiver (372620611989)
NHR 10GBase-SR SFP+ 850NM 300M LC Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-SR-NHR (371730642619)
Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW 2/4/8-Gbps 8GB Fibre Channel 850nm SW LC SFP+ Transceiver (283212870036)
Sumitomo Electric SPP5100SR-GL 10GBase-SR 850nm SFP+ Optical GBIC Transceiver (302556547989)
JDSU PLRXPL-VC-SH4-B1-N 8Gb SR SW FC SFP+ 850nm Optics Transceiver Module (303087565793)
JDSU PLRXPL-VC-SH4-23-N 8Gb SR SW FC SFP+ 850nm Optics Transceiver Module (283407552850)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website