*new Sealed** Cisco Ws-c2960x-24ps-l Catalyst 2960x 24 Port Switch

  • Price: 930.07 USD
  • Avaibility: 24 available · 79 recently sold · 79 total quantity listed
  • Condition: New
  • Item ships from: Cliffside Park, New Jersey · Get it in 1 days
  • Shipping package dimensions: 20x14x20 inches
  • Product weight: 20 pounds
  • Brand/Model: CISCO WS-C2960X-24PS-L
  • Sold by: it-base · This seller has received 5,735 ratings (99.00% Positive)
Free Shipping

Buy now for $930.07 USD

 

More from CISCO: Boosters, Extenders & Antennas, CSUs/DSUs, Capacitors, Computer Servers, Cords, Cables & Adapters, Disk Array Components, Firewall & VPN Devices, Memory (RAM), Motherboards, Network Cards, Other Enterprise Networking, Other Home Networking, Other Networking Cables, Other Telecom Systems, Power Supplies, Satellite TV Receivers, Server Boards, Server Memory (RAM), Switch Modules, Wireless Routers

Browse all: Network Switches

Have one or more "*NEW Sealed** CISCO WS-C2960X-24PS-L Catalyst 2960X 24 Port Switch" for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.

Disclosure: when you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.


Similar Items

NEW SEALED CISCO WS-C2960X-24PS-L CATALYST 24 PORT SWITCH
Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Series 24 Port POE Ethernet Switch WS-C2960X-24PS-L
NEW Cisco WS-C2960X-24TS-L 2960-X 24 Port LAN BASE Switch FAST SHIPPED
New Sealed Cisco WS-C2960X-24PS-L 24 Port 4 SFP GigE PoE Switch LAN Base 370W AC
Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24PS-L Switch WS-C2960X-24PS-L
New Original Cisco WS-C2960X-24PS-L CATALYST 24 PORT SWITCH Factory Sealed
New/ Cisco WS-C2960X-24TS-L 24 Ethernet ports, 4 SFP Uplink, LAN Base Switch
NEW SEALED Cisco WS-C2960X-24TS-L CISCO 24 Port Catalyst Switch
NEW SEALED CISCO WS-C2960X-24TS-L CATALYST 24 PORT SWITCH
New Factory Sealed Cisco WS-C2960X-24TS-L
Cisco Catalyst -WS-C2960-24PC-L-24 Port Ethernet Switch - New Sealed
WS-C2960X-24TS-L Cisco Catalyst 24Port Ethernet Switch NEW/SEALED Ships Today!
NEW Cisco WS-C2960X-24TS-LL 24 Port Switch 2 SFP LAN Lite Network Device 370W AC
WS-C2960X-24TS-L NEW BULK Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE 4 SFP LAN Base
NEW Cisco WS-C2960X-24TS-L 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet Ports LAN Base Switch
New Original Cisco WS-C2960+24LC-L Catalyst 2960 Plus 24 Port Factory Sealed
Cisco WS-C2960X-24PS-L -24-POE PORT Catalyst 24-Ports Switch
NEW SEALED CISCO WS-C2960L-24TS-LL CATALYST 24 PORT SWITCH
NEW SEALED CISCO WS-C2960L-24PS-LL CATALYST 24 PORT SWITCH
NEW SEALED CISCO WS-C2960CX-8PC-L CATALYST 8 PORT SWITCH

More from it-base

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
CISCO WS-C3750G-12S-E 12 SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet ports Catalyst Switch 3750G (191949786583)
CISCO WS-C3750-48PS-S 3750 POE Switch 4x GLC-SX-MM, 50CM Stacking Cable (191970305540)
Cisco WS-C4948 48-Port Layer 3 Gigabit Switch w/ Dual Power Supply, Rack Ears (191649112391)
Cisco WS-C4948-S 48-Port Layer 3 Gigabit Managed Switch w/ Dual AC Power Supply (371320710009)
Cisco WS-C3750G-24TS-E Catalyst Switch w/ ipservicesk9-tar.122-55.SE10.tar IOS (191977644907)
CISCO WS-C3750G-24TS-S Catalyst Switch c3750-ipservicesk9-mz.122-55.SE10.bin IOS (191977640612)
NEW Cisco AIR-AP1141N-E-K9 Cisco Aironet 1140 Series Access Point (233146323125)
Datacom 1000BT-AT+3C 3-Port 1000BaseT Regeneration Tap Dual Power (233160157977)
Bosch VIP X1600-XFB CCTV 16 Eingang Video Encoder Basis-System MPEG-4 w/ rack (192848700904)
Cisco AS54-DFC-8CT1 AS5400 Octal T1/PRI DFC card (191717293050)
Cisco WS-C4948-S Catalyst 4948 48-Port Switch w/ Dual AC Power Supply (371342072522)
Cisco WS-C4948E-S 48 Port switch w/ No Power WS-C4948E Switch (233056666550)
Cisco WS-C4948-E Cisco Catalyst 4948 one AC power supply, with EMI IOS (231609021611)
CISCO 3560E Switch WS-C3560E-48TD-S 48 10/100/1000 ports Switch (191899389027)
CISCO 3560G 48 Port Catalyst Switch WS-C3560G-48TS-E 48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 (371726099108)
Cisco RFGW-DS48 Gateway Downstream 48-1G Universal Edge QAM Line Card (371453879147)
NEW CISCO AIR CAP2702I AIR-CAP2702I-A-K9 Cisco Aironet 2700i Access Point (372571842390)
CISCO 2960 24PCL WS-C2960-24PC-L 24 Ethernet 10/100 PoE Switch c2960-lanbasek9 (371697095364)
Cisco AS54-DFC-8CE1 Feature Card (191747664379)
Cisco C2901-VSEC/K9 Cisco 2901 VSEC Security Router w/ PVDM3-16 Card (233146400545)
Cisco SSM-4GE ASA 5500 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Module (232044475999)
Cisco 12000/10-DC-PEM Enhanced DC Power Entry Module 10 Port (191705643000)
Cisco WS-C4948-10GE 48-Port Layer 3 Gigabit Managed Switch with Dual AC Power (191603162449)
CISCO WS-C4948-10GE-E​ Catalyst 4948 10 Gigabit Switch w/ EMI IOS + Rack Ears (371368122892)
Cisco PWR-4450-AC Cisco Internal 450 Power Supply (233201165770)
CISCO 3750G 48 Port WS-C3750G-48TS-S 48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 Switch. 3M Stack (232089219544)
New Cisco ASA5505-SEC-BUN-K9 Cisco ASA 5505 Security Plus bundle (372262903872)
Cisco CVPN3060-NR-BUN Concentrator (191705730859)
Cisco AIR-SAP26021-E-K9 CISCO SAP26021 Access Point w/ mount kit (192461763527)
Cisco NIM-1GE-CU-SFP CISCO 1-port Gigabit Ethernet Interface Module (233034334602)
Cisco WS-X4548-GB-RJ45V 48 Ports Catalyst 4500 PoE IEEE 802.3af 10/100/1000 (371713109089)
NEW SEALED Cisco SG300-10PP Managed Switch 10-port Gigabit PoE+ (371906095940)
New GENUINE CISCO XENPAK-10GB-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for MMF (232046588929)
New Sealed Cisco SG350-28P-K9 28-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch (371930500883)
*NEW Sealed* CISCO WS-C2960X-24TS-LL 24 x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Interfaces Switch (371908049854)
CISCO AIR-CAP2602E-A-K9 Dual Band Controller w/ 4 x Antennas (231736407382)
*Brand NEW* SLM2024T Cisco 24 10/100/1000 ports Switch (192407325518)
NEW Cisco SG300-28PP-K9 10/100/1000 ports SG300 Switch (233179582315)
New Sealed Cisco CP-8832-K9 Cisco IP Conference Phone 8832 (372624681779)
CISCO ASA-SSC-AIP-5-K9 ASA 5500 AIP Security Services Card-5 (191942990815)
NEW CISCO C3K-PWR-1150WAC Catalyst 3750-E/3560-E 1150WAC power supply (192168592956)
*NEW SEALED* CISCO WS-C2960S-F48TS-S 48 10/100 Port Switch 48 Port (371866410440)
NEW SEALED Cisco WS C9300-NM-8X Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Switch (372217301221)
NEW Cisco Aironet 2800i Access Point AIR-AP2802I-H-K9 CISCO (232520279918)
*NEW SEALED* CISCO PWR-IE170W-PC-AC AC Power Module (232531464528)
*NEW SEALED* Cisco ASR1000-ESP5 ASR 1000 5Gbps Embedded Services Processor (371687372392)
New Cisco CTS-ST-ARRAY60 Cisco Systems Speaker Track 60 Microphone Ar Ray Spare (192864777240)
*New Sealed* Cisco ASA5506-SEC-BUN-K9 ASA 5506 Firewall w/ FirePOWER Services (232044456756)
** NEW FACTORY SEALED ** CISCO C3KX-NM-10GT NETWORK MODULE (372085987305)
NEW SEALED Cisco AIR-AP1562E-B-K9 Cisco Aironet 1562E Outdoor Access Point (371929495703)
*New Sealed* CISCO WS-C2960+48TC-S Catalyst 2960X Plus 48 Port Switch (192368858828)
New Sealed CISCO 3750 48PS S POE Ethernet WS-C3750-48PS-S Switch 48 Port 10/100 (192794464067)
NEW CISCO IEM-3000-4PC Expansion PoE module for IE-3000 Switches (192334235280)
**NEW** CISCO WS-X6148A-GE-45AF Catalyst 6500 Series 48-Port Interface Module (192361056470)
NEW Cisco WS-C3750X-48P-S 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports Switch 48 Port (232286968518)
*New* CISCO WS-C3560V2-24PS-S 24 10/100 ports Gigabit Ethernet Switch (372168838551)
*NEW Factory Sealed* CISCO WS-C2960XR-24PS-I 24 x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Switch (192106096305)
*New Sealed* CISCO WS-C2960S-48TS-L Catalyst 2960S 48 GigE, 4 x SFP LAN Base (372070747861)
NEW SEALED CISCO C2360-PWR-135WAC Catalyst 2360 Series Switches FRU Power Supply (192282390677)
Cisco ESR10008 8-Slot Router 10000 Series w/ Fan (191717274105)
*NEW* JL319A Aruba 2930M Switch Series (372531291711)
*New Sealed* CISCO WS-C2960S-48TS-S Switch 2960S 48 Port Catalyst Switch (192106840163)
*NEW* CISCO WS-C2960XR-24TS-I 24 Port Ethernet Catalyst Switch *Smartnetable* (192107567257)
*NEW SEALED* CISCO IEM-3000-8TM Expansion copper Module for IE-3000 Switch (231812750585)
*NEW SEALED* CISCO NIM-4T 4 PORT SERIAL WAN INTERFACE CARD (232516116861)
NEW Cisco SG300-52P-K9 SG300-52P 52-port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch (372105154949)
*Brand NEW* SLM2048PT Cisco 48 10/100/1000 ports Switch (232523871895)
*New Sealed* Cisco WS-C3650-24TS-S 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet and 4x1G Uplink (192147508755)
NEW Sealed Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960L-24PQ-LL Cisco 2960L-24PQ-LL Switch (232925502364)
*Brand NEW* CISCO WS-C3850-24T-S 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports Switch (232405709272)
New Sealed Cisco SG350X-24PD 24-Port Gigabit PoE Stackable Managed Switch? (372534508576)
*Brand NEW* CISCO SM-X-ES3D-48-P 48 x Gigabit Ethernet Ports Module (371866270121)
2 Pieces *NEW Sealed* CISCO WS-C2960+24TC-L Catalyst 2960 Plus 24 10/100 Switch (371311066844)
CISCO WS-C6506-E w/ Fan, Dual AC Power, 1x WS-SUP32-10GE-3B (371331083972)
**New Sealed** CISCO WS-C2960+48PST-L Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 PoE Switch (372084556152)
NEW SEALED Cisco C9300-24T-E Data Only Network Catalyst WS 9300 24-port (192450869497)
NEW Cisco WS-C3650-24TD-L 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet with 250WAC power supply (371868184728)
*NEW SEALED* CISCO WS-C2960+24LC-S 24 Port Catalyst Switch SHIP TODAY (372140979639)
**New Sealed** Cisco WS-C3650-24PD-L 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ Switch (192147505592)
Cisco ASR1002-10G/K9 ASR1002 Services Router 4GB Dram, ASR1000-ESP10, Dual AC (371688824140)
New SEALED Cisco WS C9300-24T-A 9300-24T-A Switch Catalyst NETWORK ADVANTAGE (192450866709)
*New Factory Sealed* CISCO WS-C2960X-48TD-L Catalyst 2960X Switch 48 Port (372050441077)
*New Sealed* CISCO WS-C2960X-48FPD-L Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 740W LAN Base (192101973791)
**New Sealed** Cisco WS-C2960XR-48TD-I 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet Switch (371863620648)
*New Sealed* Cisco WS-C3650-48TS-L 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet and 4x1G Uplink ports (192147516813)
New Sealed Cisco WS C9300-24P-A Catalyst 9300-24P-A Switch NETWORK ADVANTAGE (232659183285)
New Cisco WS-C2960XR-48FPD-I 48 x 10/100/1000 Ports PoE Switch *Clean Serial* (192107409949)
Cisco WS-C4506-E Cisco Catalyst E-Series 4506 switch (372508498832)
*New SEALED* Nexus Cisco N3K-C3524P-10GX Nexus 3524x Switch, 24 SFP+ (232239238336)
New Cisco C9300-48P-A Cisco Catalyst WS 9300-48P-A Switch (192856338788)
Cisco WS-C4500X-F-32SFP+ Catalyst 4500-X 32 Port 10GE IP Base Switch (232323546835)
**New Sealed** CISCO WS-X4724-SFP-E Cisco Catalyst 4500E Series 24-Port GE (SFP) (192145173942)
Cisco WS-C3850-12X48U-E 48 10/100/1000 Port 3850 Catalyst Switch (372089877025)
CISCO WS-C3850-24XU-E 24 100Mbps/1/2.5/5/10 Gbps UPOE Ethernet port (192621722634)
New Cisco WS-C3850-12X48U-E 48 10/100/1000 Port Catalyst Switch (192841381883)
NEW SEALED CISCO WS-C3850-24XS-S 24 SFP+ Ethernet ports Switch 715WAC power (192016128732)
*NEW* Cisco CTS-SX80-IP40-K9 SX80 Codec PHD 1080p 4x Camera Touch 10 (232513247848)
*New Retail Sealed* Cisco WS-C3850-24S-E Stackable 24 SFP Ethernet ports Switch (192016154195)
VSG1432 CISCO (Warranty) (233018125602)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website