Cisco Prp-2 Performance Route Processor

  • Price: 149.61 USD
  • Avaibility: 5 available
  • Condition: Used/good working condition
  • Item ships from: Cliffside Park, New Jersey · Get it in 3 days
  • Shipping package dimensions: 6x4x4 inches
  • Product weight: 25 pounds
  • Brand/Model: Cisco PRP-2
  • Sold by: it-base · This seller has received 5,891 ratings (100.00% Positive)
  • Read: Payment, shipping, and returns policy
Free Shipping

Buy now for $149.61 USD

 

More from CISCO: Enterprise Routers, Firewall & VPN Devices, Laptop Network Cards, Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters, Motherboards, NAS Disk Arrays, Network Attached Storage, Oscilloscopes & Vectorscopes, Other Ent. Clients & Terminals, Other Fasteners & Hardware, Other Medical, Lab & Dental Supplies, Other Network Disk Arrays, Other Office Supplies, Other Office, Other Wire, Cable & Conduit, PC Desktops & All-In-Ones, Printer Memory, Remote Controls, SAN Disk Arrays, Test Equipment Waveguides

Browse all: Router Modules/Cards/Adapters

Have one or more "CISCO PRP-2 Performance Route Processor" for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.


Similar Items

Cisco PRP-2 Performance Route Processor XR/GSR 12000 Systems *Tested/Warranty*
Cisco ASR1000-RP1 ASR1000 Series Route Processor ASR1004 ASR1006 Module See Desc
Cisco PRP-1 800-26107-02 CNS8STUAAD Performance Route Processor Module
CISCO ASR1000-RP3 ASR1000 Route Processor 3, Cisco Excess -WS Clean Serials
T164171 Cisco Performance Route Processor 2 PRP-2 V04 for 12000 Series Router
T164170 Cisco Performance Route Processor 2 PRP-2 V05 for 12000 Series Router
Cisco PRP-2 Performance Router Processor 2 w/2GIG Tested working 1yr Warranty
T164168 Cisco Performance Route Processor 2 PRP-2 V05 for 12000 Series Router
Cisco PRP-1 12000 Series Performance Route Processor CNS8STUAAE
Cisco PRP-2 Performance Router Processor 12000 Series 1YrWty TaxInv
Cisco PRP-2 2GB 12000 System Performance Processor 2 12000/6 12406 Router XR GSR
CISCO PRP-2 - 4GB D/128MB Flash GSR Performance Processor 2 - LIFETIME WARRANTY
CISCO HD-PRP2-40G - Cisco 12000 PRP-2 40G Hard Drive - 3YR WARRANTY
Cisco ASR1000-RP2 ASR 1000 Series ASR1000 Series Route Processor 2 • Warranty •
Cisco A903-RSP1A-55 ASR 903 Route Switch Processor
Cisco PRP-2 12000 Series Performance Route Processor-2 with 2GB RAM Memory
Cisco ASR 1000 Series Route Processor RP2 ASR1000-RP2
Cisco ASR1000-RP2 ASR1000 8 GB DRAM Route Processor - open box never used
Cisco ASR1000-RP2 ASR1000 Route Processor 2 8GB DRAM
Cisco A9K-RSP-4G ASR 9000 Series Route Switch Processor (B Grade)

More from it-base

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
Cisco ASR1000-SIP40 ASR 1000 Series Aggregation Services Router (192189864850)
Cisco HWIC-D-9ESW-POE Module with inline power module (371189579556)
CISCO CISCO1921/K9 ISR 2GE 2EHWIC SLOT Cisco1921 Router (191402414415)
CISCO WS-X6148A-45AF 48-Port 10/100 RJ-45 Classic Interface Module (371339250050)
CISCO WS-X6548-RJ-45 Catalyst 6500 Series 48-Port Express Forwarding Module (231577592651)
CISCO2821-V/K9 Cisco 2821 Voice Bundle ROUTER (191502112514)
CISCO WS-C4948-10GE-S​ Cisco Catalyst 4948 10 Gigabit Ethernet WS-C4948-10GE (191402414414)
New Cisco X2-10GB-LRM Cisco 10GBASE-LRM X2 Module for MMF (371484615361)
CISCO HWIC-2T 2-Port Serial WAN Interface Card (231970197615)
CISCO NM-CIDS-K9-40GB Network Module NM-CIDS-K9 40GB (231374796521)
CISCO PWR-C49-300AC AC POWER SUPPLY for WS-4948 Switch (233262527746)
*NEW Cisco NIM-1T 1-Port Serial Interface Card WAN (371454785093)
CISCO N7K-M108X2-12L Nexus 7000 M1-Series 8-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module (191668900293)
Cisco WS-X6704-10GE-3B 4 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module WS-X6704-10GE 3B (371288767604)
Cisco WS-X6708-10G-3CXL 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch Module w/ WS-F6700-DFC3CXL (231512840835)
Cisco NM-AIR-WLC6 WITH 256MB FLASH Module, 1 year Warrant (191397112751)
CISCO WS-C4948-10GE-S Catalyst 4948 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch with EMI IOS (231609024321)
CISCO WS-X6708-10G-3C Catalyst 6500 8-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module READY SHIP (371338326066)
CISCO WS-C4948-10GE-E​ Cisco Catalyst 4948 10 Gigabit Ethernet WS-C4948-10GE (191413491478)
*New Sealed* Cisco SM-X-6X1G SM-X Ethernet Module (232292859508)
*NEW SEALED* CISCO NIM-2GE-CU-SFP 2-port Gigabit Ethernet, dual-mode Module (192168385386)
CISCO WS-C4948-10GE-S​ Catalyst 4948 10 Gigabit Switch w/ EMI IOS (231609024702)
Cisco NIM-2FXS/4FXO 2-Port FXS/FXS-E/DID and 4-Port FXO Network Interface Module (233025984432)
CISCO WS-C2975GS-48PS-L Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE + 4 SFP LAN Base Image (371433908840)
Cisco A9K-RSP-8G Route Switch Processor with 8G memory (232514200896)
Cisco 12000-SIP-600 Cisco XR 12000/12000 Series SPA Interface Processor-600 (191502906855)
Lot of 10 CISCO CP-7960G Business IP Phone w/ Warranty w/ Headset 7960 (371182972861)
Cisco HWIC-4ESW-POE 4 Port POE High Speed WIC *tested* (191737171426)
Cisco N2K-C2248TP-1GE Nexus Fabric Extender (371379807058)
Cisco 10X1GE-SFP-LC-B 10-Port 1-Gigabit Ethernet Line Card (371250546248)
*NEW* CISCO C3KX-PWR-350WAC Power 350 WAC (231471307795)
Cisco NM-CUE Module with 1 year Warranty (231380778740)
CISCO 7600-ES20-GE3C 7600 Series Ethernet Services 20 G Line Card (231681377596)
Cisco NIM-4MFT-T1/E1 Port Multiflex Trunk Voice/Clear Data T1/E1 Module (372528009668)
2 Pieces *NEW SEALED* CISCO VWIC3-2MFT-G703 2-Port G.703 Interface Card (371525843860)
*Brand NEW* RV042G-K9 Cisco RV042G Dual Gigabit WAN VPN Router (231523132696)
Cisco 15327-G1000-2 Cisco 2 Port Gigabit Ethernet Card (231705154330)
*New Sealed* CISCO PVDM3-128 128-channel high-density voice DSP module (191751342464)
Cisco CISCO7613 Chassis w/ WS-C6K-13SLT-FAN2 Fan 2 x WS-CAC-6000W Power Supply (191700714496)
3 Pieces **NEW FACTORY SEALED** CISCO C3KX-NM-1G Four GbE port network module (371490218783)
CISCO AIR-WLC4404-100-K9 Wireless LAN Controller (231743225414)
Cisco 1OC768-POS-SR Cisco CRS-1 1-Port OC-768/STM-256 POS/DPT Interface Module (191571065709)
Cisco NME-CUE 160GB HARD DRIVE Cisco Unity Express Enhanced Network Module (191413470610)
CISCO2851-SRST/K9 CISCO2851 Router with PVDM2-48 (231371830842)
Cisco DS-C9250I-K9 MDS 9250i 50 port switch base config w/ 3 x DS-C50I-300AC (231727507324)
Cisco DWDM-SFP-3504 1000BASE-DWDM 1535.04 nm SFP (100-GHz ITU grid) (191555265291)
CISCO WS-C4948-10GE-S​ Catalyst 4948 Gigabit Ethernet Switch Dual PWR-C49-300AC (191676267355)
CISCO 6XCT3-SMB 6 Port Channeziled Module (371465541627)
*NEW* CISCO CAB-STK-E-3M STACKWISE PLUS STACKING CABLE (371295307365)
Cisco WS-F6700-DFC3BXL Catalyst 6500 Distributed Forwarding Daughter Card (231691793229)
CISCO CRS-8-AC-RECT CRS-1 Series AC Power Rectifier for 8 slot LCC (371465607096)
CISCO WS-X6148-21AF 48-Port 10/100 RJ-21 Classic Interface Module (231577611596)
Cisco DWDM-X2-31.12 10GBASE-DWDM 1531.12 nm X2 (100-GHz ITU grid) (231527908492)
CISCO PWR-C49-300DC DC POWER SUPPLY for WS-C4948 WS-C4948-10GE Switch (231986006217)
CISCO WS-C3750-24PS-S Catalyst Ethernet PoE 3750 24PSS Switch w/ Rack Ears (371182106831)
Cisco 10720-GE-FE-TX Ethernet Module (191573542112)
CISCO WS-C3560V2-24PS-S Gigabit Ethernet Switch c3560-ipservicesk9-mz.150 IOS (371453114684)
2 Pieces *NEW SEALED* EHWIC-4ESG CISCO Four port 10/100/1000 Ethernet Card (371510779360)
Cisco SPA-2X1GE-SYNCE 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet SPA (231708566652)
Cisco ESR-PRE3 Performance Routing Engine (371453740350)
Cisco 10720-RPR-SFP OC-48 RPR/SRP Uplink Module (231570294405)
** NEW FACTORY SEALED ** CISCO C3KX-NM-10G NETWORK MODULE (371260930407)
CISCO WS-C4948-10GE-S​ Cisco 4948 10 Gigabit Switch w/ Dual PWR-C49-300DC Power (231509591331)
Cisco N7K-AC-7.5KW-INT Nexus 7000 7.5kW AC Power Supply Module International (371452307160)
*NEW SEALED* CISCO SFP-10G-SR-S 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF Tranceiver (191799896219)
Cisco DWDM-X2-50.92 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.92 nm X2 (231527895838)
*Brand NEW* Cisco STACK-T2-50CM Cisco StackWise-160 50CM Stacking Cable (191552918212)
CISCO N55-M16P Nexus 5500 Module 16p 10GE Ethernet/FCoE for N5K-C5548 (191697488047)
NEW SEALED Cisco SPA-1X10GE-L-V2 1-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter (232239217670)
CISCO WS-X6724-SFP 24 port High Performance Mixed Media Gigabit Ethernet Module (191589938875)
CISCO ASA5515-K9 Cisco ASA 5515-X Adaptive Security Appliance (371445950227)
CISCO Catalyst WS-C3750E-48PD-EF 48 Port Enhanced PoE Ethernet Switch (371240939807)
*NEW SEALED* CISCO HWIC-2T 2-Port Serial WAN Interface Card (371560552541)
Cisco CRS1-SIP-800 Cisco CRS-1 SPA Interface Processor-800 (231527978367)
CISCO WS-X4748-UPOE+E Cisco Catalyst 4500E Series 48-Port UPOE 10/100/1000 (231659589592)
4 pcs *NEW* CISCO AIR-ANT2524D Wireless Antenna (231673337062)
CISCO SCE8000-SIP Service Control Engine SCE8000 SPA Interface Processor (191667839275)
Cisco NIM-2MFT-T1/E1 2 port Multi-flex Trunk Voice/Clear-channel T1/E1 Module (372518174983)
Cisco N3K-C3016Q-40GE Nexus 3016, 16 QSFP+ ports, 1RU switch (231527826813)
Cisco WS-X6704-10GE-3BXL 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module w/ WS-F6700-DFC3BXL Card (231705944018)
CISCO Cisco2621XM Router Cisco 2621 XM with warranty (191442165547)
Cisco A99-RP2-SE Cisco ASR 9900 Route Processor 2 (233306991551)
CISCO 2CHOC3/STM1-IR-SC Channelized OC3/STM1 -> DS1/E1, 2 ports Intermediate (231659287333)
Cisco 15530-FT01 Card *tested* (231570670579)
CISCO WS-X6148-GE-TX Catalyst 6500 Series 48-Port 10/100/1000 RJ-45 Module (231577478619)
CISCO WS-X6148-GE-45AF Catalyst 6500 Series 48-Port 10/100/1000 RJ-45 Module (371339138138)
Cisco 15454-EIA-1BNCB48 48 Pairs of BNC Connectors (191716004617)
CISCO 3750 V2 48TS WS-C3750V2-48TS-S 48 Port Catalyst Switch -1 Year Warranty- (191413470598)
Cisco WS-X6704-10GE 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module (371180537918)
CISCO WS-X6748-SFP-3BXL 48PT 1000BT MODULE (371283752442)
CISCO WS-C2960-24LC-S Catalyst 2960 24 10/100 (8 PoE) + 2 T/SFP LAN Lite Image (231682347464)
Cisco 12810E-CSC Clock Card (231570333748)
CISCO NM-2CE1U Network Module PRI 2CE1U (371182259433)
Cisco WS-X4606-X2-E Cisco Catalyst 4500E Series 6-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP (371337219878)
CISCO PVDM4-128 128-channel high-density voice DSP module (233025969200)
CISCO N2K-C2232PP-10GE Nexus 2000 Series 10GE Fabric Extender w/ N2200-PAC-400W (371457617624)
5 pieces NEW Sealed CISCO C3KX-NM-1G Four GbE port network module (231913451463)
CISCO AIR-LAP1262N-A-K9 Wireless Access Point (231575508222)
CISCO NM-CUE 80GB Network Module NM-CUE-80GB (191400294219)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website