Cisco 15327-oc3-4i13-t Quad Oc3

  • Price: 815.61 USD
  • Avaibility: 1 available
  • Condition: Used/good working condition
  • Item ships from: Cliffside Park, New Jersey · Get it in 3 days
  • Shipping package dimensions: 6x4x4 inches
  • Product weight: 15 pounds
  • Brand/Model: Cisco 15327-OC3-4I13-T
  • Sold by: it-base · This seller has received 5,758 ratings (98.90% Positive)
  • Read: Payment, shipping, and returns policy
Free Shipping

Buy now for $815.61 USD

 

More from CISCO: Disk Array Components, Network Hubs, Other Computers & Networking, Other Ent. Router Components, Other Enterprise Networking, Other Networking Cables, Other Point of Sale & Money Handling, Other Power Protection, Other Wire, Cable & Conduit, PLC Processors, Phone Switching Systems & PBXs, Power Cables & Connectors, Power Supplies, Rackmount Cabinets & Frames, Router Memory, Server Fans & Cooling Systems, Server Memory (RAM), Switch Power Supplies, USB Wi-Fi Adapters/Dongles, Wired Routers

Browse all: Network Switches

Have one or more "Cisco 15327-OC3-4I13-T Quad OC3" for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.

Disclosure: when you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.


Similar Items

BRAND NEW Cisco WS-X4748-RJ45-E Catalyst 4500E Series 48-Port 10/100/1000 RJ45
Cisco 15327-OC12-1-IR SOIFZBPGAA 800-07273-01 Single Port OC12 IR Module
Cisco SG100D-08NA 8 port gigabit desktop switch NOS unopened box
Cisco 15327-OC12-1L15-T OC12/STM-4-LR-1550-T 800-14697-03 SOI1T28EAA
Cisco ONS-SI-622-I1 10-1956-02 WMOTCRVAAA. SFP oc3/12 STM1/4
Cisco 15327-XTC-14-T SOIFX19GAA 576 STS, 672 VT, I- Temp 800-21595-01
Cisco 800-06215-04 C6015 DSE+T1 I/O-6015 MODULE VADIR5FFAA
Cisco 15327-MIC-B-T SOI9606KAA Elect I/F, Rx, 28 DS1, 3 DS3, B Side
Cisco 15327-OC12-1I13-T SOI1T27EAA 15327 OC12, IR, 1310, 1 Ckt., SC, I- Temp
Cisco ONS-SI-622-I1 10-1956-02 WMOTCRVAAA. SFP oc3/12ir1 STM1/4
Cisco 4OC12X/POS-I-SC-B 4 port OC12X POS Single Mode ENG3. Won't fire or stay on
Cisco 15327-XTC-28-3-T SOI9PYVKAA High Temp
Cisco MCS7816I4-K9-CMC2 Unified Communications Manager Appliance 1y Warranty
Cisco OC48/STM16-SM-SR SRP/POS LINE CARD 2 PORTS CN4I8WCFAA
NEW WS-C2960XR-24TD-I Cisco 24-Port Gig-T + 2 SFP+ IP Lite 250W AC -
CISCO ONS 15327 MECH INTFC CONN, 800-23602-03, SO2I12LDAA *PL0702
Cisco 15327-E10/100T-4 800-07019-02 10/100BT RJ45
Cisco Systems 15327-OC48-1L15-T
Cisco OC12/STM4-SM-IR-4 90-0017 CN4I11HFAA 4-Port SM IR SRP/POS, ONS 15190
CISCO 15327-E10/100T-4 4 CIRCUIT, 10/100BT, RJ45. P/N: 800-07019-02 SOIFSA2GAA

More from it-base

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
NEW Cisco SG300-28PP-K9 10/100/1000 ports SG300 Switch (233179582315)
New Sealed Cisco SG350-28P-K9 28-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch (371930500883)
NEW SEALED Cisco WS-C2960L-8PS-LL Cisco Catalyst Ethernet Switch 2960-L Series (372508498545)
Nexus Cisco N3K-C3524P-10GX Nexus 3524x 24 SFP+ Switch (192899734379)
New Cisco CTS-SX80 SpeakerTrack60 Mic Array (372632639842)
New Cisco CTS-ST-ARRAY60 Cisco Systems Speaker Track 60 Microphone Ar Ray Spare (192864777240)
New Sealed Cisco SG350-10P Cisco Managed Switch SG350-10P 10-Port Gigabit PoE (233186028446)
New CISCO ASR1001X-10G-K9 ASR1001-X 6-built-in GE ports 16GB Dram Dual AC Power (192899746040)
Cisco C2901-VSEC/K9 Cisco 2901 VSEC Security Router w/ PVDM3-16 Card (233146400545)
Cisco WS-C4948-S 48-Port Layer 3 Gigabit Managed Switch w/ Dual AC Power Supply (371320710009)
Cisco WS-C3750G-24TS-E Catalyst Switch w/ ipservicesk9-tar.122-55.SE10.tar IOS (191977644907)
CISCO WS-C3750G-24TS-S Catalyst Switch c3750-ipservicesk9-mz.122-55.SE10.bin IOS (191977640612)
New Cisco ASA5505-SEC-BUN-K9 Cisco ASA 5505 Security Plus bundle (372262903872)
*NEW* APC AP4433 Rack Automatic Transfer Switch (233282284785)
Cisco Nexus N7K-C7009 w/ N7K-C7009-FAN & DUAL POWER & 5x N7K-C7009-FAB-2 (372645296824)
Cisco SSM-4GE ASA 5500 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Module (232044475999)
Cisco WS-C4948-S 48-Port Layer 3 Gigabit Managed Switch w/ 4x GLC-SX-MM Gbic (371180537914)
*NEW* JL319A Aruba 2930M Switch Series (372531291711)
NEW SEALED Cisco WS C9300-NM-8X Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Switch (372217301221)
CISCO WS-C3750-48PS-S POE Catalyst Switch w/ 50CM Stacking Cable + 4x GLC-SX-MM (371600626184)
*NEW SEALED* CISCO WS-C2960S-F48TS-S 48 10/100 Port Switch 48 Port (371866410440)
*Brand NEW* Cisco WS-C3850-24U-L 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet UPOE ports Switch (192104508105)
NEW CISCO C3650-STACK-KIT Cisco Catalyst 3650 Stack Module (192104539985)
*Brand NEW* SLM2048PT Cisco 48 10/100/1000 ports Switch (232523871895)
CISCO WS-C4948-10GE-E​ Catalyst 4948 10 Gigabit Switch w/ EMI IOS + Rack Ears (371368122892)
CISCO 3560E Switch WS-C3560E-48TD-S 48 10/100/1000 ports Switch (191899389027)
CISCO 3560G 48 Port Catalyst Switch WS-C3560G-48TS-E 48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 (371726099108)
*NEW* Cisco FPR2110-NGFW-K9 Firepower Firewall (372683197285)
*NEW* C9500-24X-E Cisco Catalyst 9500 Ethernet Switch (372683804413)
*NEW Sealed* CISCO WS-C2960X-24TS-LL 24 x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Interfaces Switch (371908049854)
**New Sealed** Cisco WS-C2960XR-24TD-I 24 x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Port Switch (232454340936)
*NEW* NIM-1GE-CU-SFP CISCO 1-port Gigabit Ethernet Interface Module (232201173085)
Cisco WS-C4948-E Cisco Catalyst 4948 one AC power supply, with EMI IOS (231609021611)
*NEW SEALED* CISCO PWR-IE170W-PC-AC AC Power Module (232531464528)
NEW SEALED Cisco AIR-AP1562E-B-K9 Cisco Aironet 1562E Outdoor Access Point (371929495703)
**New Sealed** CISCO WS-C2960+48PST-L Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 PoE Switch (372084556152)
CISCO 2960 48TCL WS-C2960G-48TC-L 48 Port Ethernet Catalyst Switch c2960 IOS (191788561628)
NEW Cisco ISR4431-AX/K9 Integrated Services AX Bundle Router (372709224297)
NEW SEALED Cisco Aironet 2802E Access Point AIR-AP2802E-H-K9 (232520286415)
*New Sealed* CISCO WS-C2960S-48TS-S Switch 2960S 48 Port Catalyst Switch (192106840163)
*New SEALED* Nexus Cisco N3K-C3524P-10GX Nexus 3524x Switch, 24 SFP+ (232239238336)
**NEW** CISCO WS-X6148A-GE-45AF Catalyst 6500 Series 48-Port Interface Module (192361056470)
New Sealed Cisco WS C9300-24P-A Catalyst 9300-24P-A Switch NETWORK ADVANTAGE (232659183285)
CISCO 3750G 48 Port WS-C3750G-48TS-S 48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 Switch. 3M Stack (232089219544)
CISCO WS-C3850-24XU-E 24 100Mbps/1/2.5/5/10 Gbps UPOE Ethernet port (192621722634)
*Brand NEW* CISCO SM-X-ES3D-48-P 48 x Gigabit Ethernet Ports Module (371866270121)
NEW SEALED Cisco WS-C3750V2-48PS-S Catalyst 48 10/100 PoE Switch 3750V2 (371968208941)
*NEW* Cisco C6800-16P10G Catalyst 6800 16-port 10GE w/ integrated DFC4 (232119017668)
New Sealed Cisco 10GBASE-T Switch SG350XG-24T-K9 24 10 Gigabit Ethernet (232236008235)
*Brand NEW* CISCO WS-C3650-48PS-L 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ Switch (371863637902)
*New Sealed* Cisco WS-C3650-48TS-L 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet and 4x1G Uplink ports (192147516813)
New SEALED Cisco WS C9300-24T-A 9300-24T-A Switch Catalyst NETWORK ADVANTAGE (192450866709)
*New Sealed* Cisco WS-C3650-48TS-E 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet and 4x1G Uplink ports (232291663047)
Cisco WS-X4548-GB-RJ45V 48 Ports Catalyst 4500 PoE IEEE 802.3af 10/100/1000 (371713109089)
New GENUINE CISCO XENPAK-10GB-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for MMF (232046588929)
**New Sealed** Cisco WS-C3650-24PD-L 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ Switch (192147505592)
Cisco Genuine XFP-10G-MM-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR XFP Module (231997982404)
CISCO A9K-SIP-700 Cisco ASR 9000 SPA Interface Processor-700 (371747983935)
CISCO WS-C3750G-24TS-E1U 24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports Switch w/ IOS (232091503959)
CISCO 2960 24PCL WS-C2960-24PC-L 24 Ethernet 10/100 PoE Switch c2960-lanbasek9 (371697095364)
*NEW Sealed* Cisco ASA5505-BUN-K9 Cisco ASA 5505 10-user bundle (371706969440)
New Cisco ASR1002-10G-HA/K9 ASR1002 Router 4GB RAM Dual AC Power Supply (372649679740)
Datacom 1000BT-AT+3C 3-Port 1000BaseT Regeneration Tap Dual Power (233160157977)
*New Sealed* CISCO HWIC-4T 4-port serial HWIC Module (372140995855)
Cisco MGX-VXSM-155 Cisco VXSM OC-3/STM-1 Front Card (231722704105)
Cisco C9500-24Q-E Cisco Catalyst C9500-24Q-E Switch (192938914963)
New Sealed Cisco C9300-24P-E Catalyst WS 9300-24P-E Switch NETWORK ESSENTIALS (372217274968)
*New Sealed* Cisco WS-C3650-24PS-L 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ and 4x1G Uplink (192106128036)
*New Sealed* Cisco WS-C2960X-24TS-L Ethernet Switch with C2960X-STACK Module (371499705317)
Cisco UBR-E-28U Broadband Processing Engine (371465493445)
NEW SEALED Cisco WS-C2960L-24TQ-LL Cisco Catalyst 2960L-24TQ-LL 24 Port Switch (233109091927)
Cisco AIR-SAP26021-E-K9 CISCO SAP26021 Access Point w/ mount kit (192461763527)
New Sealed Cisco WS-C3850-12X48U-E 48 10/100/1000 Port 3850 Catalyst Switch (371850715353)
NEW SEALED Cisco Catalyst 9500 16 Port 10G 8 Port 10G Switch C9500-24X-A (372683802315)
*Brand NEW* SLM2024T Cisco 24 10/100/1000 ports Switch (192407325518)
*Brand NEW* SG500-28MPP-K9 24 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports with 740W power budget (232516119445)
Cisco WS-C4948-10GE 48-Port Switch Dual AC Power Switch EMI IOS w/ Rack Ears (191616809433)
** NEW FACTORY SEALED ** CISCO C3KX-NM-10GT NETWORK MODULE (372085987305)
Cisco UBR10-DTCC Timing Communication & Control Card (371679877320)
CISCO WS-C2960-48PST-S 10/100 PoE Catalyst Switch c2960-lanbasek9-mz IOS (192063462879)
New Cisco C9300-48P-A Cisco Catalyst WS 9300-48P-A Switch (192856338788)
NEW Cisco VWIC3-4MFT-T1/E1 4-Port T1/E1 Multiflex Trunk Interface Voice Card (371790197366)
CISCO 6500 8-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Module WS-X6708-10GE 3C (192478230148)
*NEW SEALED* CISCO NIM-4T 4 PORT SERIAL WAN INTERFACE CARD (232516116861)
CISCO3925/K9 Cisco 3925 Router with 3 onboard GE w/ HWIC-D-9ESW-POE Module (371294316580)
Cisco ASR1000 ASR1000-ESP5 Embedded Services Processor 5Gbps (191926405452)
NEW Cisco C2911-VSEC/K9 Cisco 2911 Voice Sec. Router Bundle PVDM3-16 (371870133336)
NEW Sealed Cisco N5K-C56128P Nexus 48x 10-Gbps SFP+ Switch C56128P (192144140057)
NEW Sealed Cisco PWR-4430-AC 4430 AC Power Supply for Cisco ISR 4430 (371930216419)
CISCO WS-C3750G-16TD-E 16 x 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet ports Catalyst Switch (232089301465)
Cisco 12000/10-DC-PEM Enhanced DC Power Entry Module 10 Port (191705643000)
CISCO AIR-CAP2602E-A-K9 Dual Band Controller w/ 4 x Antennas (231736407382)
*NEW* CISCO ASA5505-UL-BUN-K9 Cisco ASA 5505 unlimited user bundle (191943655315)
Cisco CVPN3060-NR-BUN Concentrator (191705730859)
NEW N55-PAC-1100W Cisco Nexus 5596UP PSU Port-Side Exhaust Airflow module (371720157130)
*NEW* CISCO2921/K9 Cisco 2921 Integrated Services Router (192302040716)
*Used* CISCO WS-C2948G-GE-TX 48 10/100/1000 ports and 4 fixed SFP-based Switch (371240944518)
Cisco AS54-DFC-8CE1 Feature Card (191747664379)
NEW Sealed Cisco C4KX-PWR-750AC-R Power Supply for WS-C4500X Catalyst Switch (232131177554)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website