Cisco Ips4270-20-k9 Cisco Ips 4270-20 Sensor

Cisco Ips4270-20-k9 Cisco Ips 4270-20 Sensor

  • Price: 3,625.61 USD
  • Avaibility: 1 available
  • Condition: Seller refurbished
  • Item ships from: Union, New Jersey · Get it in 3 days
  • Shipping package dimensions: 6x4x4 inches
  • Product weight: 25 pounds
  • Brand/Model: Cisco IPS4270-20-K9
  • Sold by: it-base · This seller has received 5,608 ratings (100.00% Positive)
Free Shipping

Buy now for $3,625.61 USD

 

More from CISCO: Boosters, Extenders & Antennas, Computer Servers, Conference Equipment, Cords, Cables & Adapters, DIP & SIP Switches, Enterprise Routers, Firewall & VPN Devices, Home Telephone Parts, Internal Hard Disk Drives, Memory (RAM), Modem Cards, Modems, Multiple Conductor Cable, Multipurpose AC to DC Adapters, Network Cards, Network Hubs, Network Switches, Other Automation Equipment, Other Business & Industrial, Other Components & Parts, Other Computer Fans & Cooling, Other Computers & Networking, Other Electrical Equipment & Supplies, Other Ent. Router Components, Other Ent. Server Components, Other Ent. Switches & Hubs, Other Enterprise Networking, Other Interface/Add-On Cards, Other Laptop & Desktop Accs, Other Networking Cables, Other Office Supplies, Other Office, Other Sensors, Other Telecom Systems, Other Wire, Cable & Conduit, PC Laptops & Netbooks, PLC Processors, Phone Switching Systems & PBXs, Power Supplies, Rackmount Cabinets & Frames, Rackmount Cases & Chassis, Router Memory, Router Modules/Cards/Adapters, Router Power Supplies, Server Boards, Server Memory (RAM), Switch Modules, Switch Power Supplies, TV Stands & Mounts, Video Cables & Interconnects, VoIP Business Phones/IP PBX, VoIP Home Phones, VoIP Phone Adapters, Wired Routers, Wireless Access Points, Wireless Routers

Browse all: Router Modules/Cards/Adapters


Similar Items

Cisco IPS4270-20-K9 Security Sensor Appli. Dual PS 2x AMD Opteron 8218 8GB RAM
Cisco IPS-4255-K9 Intrusion Protection Sensor System
Cisco IPS 4270 Intrusion Prevention Sensor  

More from it-base

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
Cisco PVDM2-64 64-channel packet fax and voice DSP module (231878712384)
New Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LX4 Cisco 10GBASE-LX4 XENPAK transceiver module for MMF (231570388512)
CISCO WS-X6148-GE-45AF Catalyst 6500 Series 48-Port 10/100/1000 RJ-45 Module (371339138138)
Cisco NM-AIR-WLC6 WITH 256MB FLASH Module, 1 year Warrant (191397112751)
Cisco PWR-6000-DC Cisco 6500 and 7600 Series 6000W DC Power Supply (231727517140)
*NEW* CISCO AIR-ANT2547V-N Aironet Antenna *Qty Available* (191548669569)
Cisco WS-X6708-10G-3CXL 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch Module w/ WS-F6700-DFC3CXL (231512840835)
CISCO WS-X6196-21AF 96-Port 10/100 RJ-21Classic Interface Module (191590741680)
*NEW Cisco NIM-1T 1-Port Serial Interface Card WAN (371454785093)
*NEW SEALED* CISCO SFP-10G-SR-S 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF Tranceiver (191799896219)
*NEW* CISCO AIR-ANT2524V4C-R Aironet Antenna *Qty Available* (371295285579)
CISCO AIM2-CUE-K9 Cisco Unity Express AIM2 (231821371130)
*NEW* CISCO AIR-CAP3501I-A-K9 Wireless Access Point *Qty Available* (231869598557)
NEW Cisco ONS-CXP-100G-SR10 CXP – 100GBASE-SR (371302536904)
*NEW* CISCO WS-X6148A-45AF Catalyst 6500 Series 48-Port 10/100 RJ-45 Module (231705144389)
Lot of 10 CISCO CP-7960G Business IP Phone w/ Warranty w/ Headset 7960 (371182972861)
Cisco CISCO2911-DC/K9 Gigabit Ethernet Router w/ PWR-2911-DC DC Power Supply (371484007555)
Cisco 12810E-CSC Clock Card (231570333748)
Cisco DWDM-X2-50.92 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.92 nm X2 (231527895838)
Cisco 10720-RPR-SFP OC-48 RPR/SRP Uplink Module (231570294405)
Cisco 15327-G1000-2 Cisco 2 Port Gigabit Ethernet Card (231705154330)
*NEW* CISCO AIR-ANT25137NP-R Aironet Antenna *Qty Available* (371295284423)
CISCO 15454-OC48E-54.13 Cisco 15454-OC48E Expansion Module (231722836695)
CISCO 6XCT3-SMB 6 Port Channeziled Module (371465541627)
Cisco SPA-OC192POS-LR Cisco 1-Port OC-192c/STM-64c POS/RPR Shared Port Adapter (371301901156)
Cisco 10720-IR-LC Uplink Module (231570293352)
Cisco 15454-OPT-BST Optical booster amplifier, C-band, 64-channel, LC connector (191585990251)
CISCO 42-1GE Cisco CRS-1 Series 42x1GE Interface Module (191667935039)
CISCO ESR-4OC3-CHSTM1 Four-Port Channelized STM-1 OC-3 Line Card *OVERNIGHT SHIP (371415832773)
Cisco 12004E/20 20-Gbps Enhanced Fabric with 2 CSC and 3 SFC Cards (231570296786)
New Cisco VXSM-BC-3 Cisco VXSM Back Card (231527889079)
CISCO 7300-2OC12POS-SMI Line Card Expansion Module (231660523130)
Cisco 15327-OC48-1L15-T Expansion Module (191704025524)
Cisco QSFP-40GE-LR4 Cisco 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP Module for SMF (191692868327)
Cisco A9K-8T-L 8-Port 10GE Low Queue Line Card (231732582487)
Cisco DWDM-XFP-30.33 10GBASE-DWDM 1530.33 nm XFP (100-GHz ITU grid) (371301889457)
Cisco N55-M160L3 Nexus Layer 3 Expansion Module (191692890968)
CISCO SCE8000-SIP Service Control Engine SCE8000 SPA Interface Processor (191667839275)
3 Pieces **NEW FACTORY SEALED** CISCO C3KX-NM-1G Four GbE port network module (371490218783)
Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-30.33 10GBASE-DWDM 1530.33 nm SFP+ (231527912242)
Cisco 15530-FCGE-8P Fiber Channel Card (191586045479)
CISCO WS-C2960S-F48TS-L 48 10/100 Fast Ethernet ports Switch (231681286402)
Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-46.92 10GBASE-DWDM 1546.92 nm SFP+ (371301885252)
Cisco SPA-8XOC3-POS Shared Port Adapter (371454776771)
New Cisco UCSC-PCIE-C10T-02 Virtual Interface Card (371301937681)
2 Pieces *NEW SEALED* CISCO VWIC3-2MFT-G703 2-Port G.703 Interface Card (371525843860)
Cisco DS-CWDM4G1470 1470 nm CWDM 1/2/4-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP (371301881155)
Cisco DWDM-X2-54.13 10GBASE-DWDM 1554.13 nm X2 (231527875240)
CISCO N3K-C3132Q-40GE Nexus 3132Q, 32 QSFP+ ports, 1RU switch with Dual Power (371467410164)
Cisco 12816-CSC Router Clock and Scheduler (191715989506)
NEW SEALED Cisco N55-M16UP 16-port Unified Port Expansion Module (192150461897)
NEW SEALED Cisco SPA-1X10GE-L-V2 1-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter (232239217670)
Cisco 15310-CL-AC-SA-K9 Multiservice Platform 15310-CE-100T-8 (371448497099)
CISCO WS-F6K-FE48X2-AF Catalyst 6500 Series 802.3af PoE Daughter Card (231577615741)
2 Pieces *New Sealed* CISCO1921-SEC/K9 Cisco 1921 Security Bundle (191548700567)
Cisco WS-C2960XR-24PD-I 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet Ports Switch w/ PWR-C2-640WAC (371469011771)
*NEW Sealed* CISCO WS-X45-SUP6L-E CATALYST 4500 E-SERIES SUP 6-E *FAST SHIPMENT* (232490079157)
Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-61.41 10GBASE-DWDM 1561.41 nm SFP+ (100-GHz ITU grid) (371301909449)
Cisco C891-24X/K9 16 Port Gigabit 8 Port PoE Switch (371454778309)
NEW Cisco N10-E0440 Expansion Module (191555266325)
Cisco ASR1000-SIP40 ASR 1000 Series Aggregation Services Router (192189864850)
2 Pieces NEW CISCO WS-X6748-SFP 48 port High Performance Gigabit Ethernet module (371433917493)
Cisco 12816-SFC 1280Gbps Switch Fabric Card (191585866243)
NEW SEALED Cisco SPA-2X1GE-V2 Cisco 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter (232483058584)
Cisco PVDM2-36DM 36 Port Digital Modem Module (371527399077)
Cisco WS-C6506E-S32-GE WS-C6506-E chassis with WS-SUP32-GE-3B 2 x Power Supply (371379761311)
CISCO SCE2020-4XGBE-SM Cisco SCE 2000 Series Service Control Engine (231658537127)
Cisco SPA-1XCHOC48/DS3 Cisco 1-port Channelized OC48/STM-16 SPA (192582284974)
*NEW* Cisco N2K-C2348UPQ Cisco Nexus 2348UPQ 10GE Fabric Extender (371866476392)
Cisco WS-X4448-GB-LX 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Line Card 48 Port Classic (371527465303)
CISCO SCE2020-4XGBE-MM SCE 2020 Multimode Chassis w/ Dual DC PWR-SCE-DC Power (371485538237)
2 Pieces *New Sealed* CISCO2901-SEC/K9 Security Bundle 2901 (371295377704)
Cisco DWDM-XENPAK-52.52 10GBASE-DWDM 1552.52 nm XENPAK (191735676979)
Cisco DWDM-XENPAK-51.72 10GBASE-DWDM 1551.72 nm XENPAK (231748467704)
CISCO NM-HDA-4FXO Network Module (231376020397)
CISCO SPA-2CHT3-CE-ATM Cisco 2-Port T3/E3 Circuit Emulation and ATM SPA (231659373174)
CISCO CISCO2921-HSEC+/K9 Security bundle for 2921 ISR G2 Platform, including VPN (371379784401)
CISCO 15454-OC192IR1550 OC-192/STM-64 optics card single-mode SC connector (191737129777)
2 Pieces *NEW* CISCO AIR-SAP2602E-A-K9 Wireless Access Point *Qty Available* (191548675112)
Cisco FSP-II/1/WDM 1500 Series Metro (371452319381)
Cisco MP-SMARTBLADE Cisco MeetingPlace Audio Conf. module, 96 prt with 4xT1-CAS (371449120845)
Cisco CRS-16-PRP-12G Cisco CRS Series 16-Slot Performance Route Processor (371318439247)
CISCO WS-C4928-10GE Catalyst 4928 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch w/ Dual Power & FAN (371447562649)
Cisco WS-X4712-SFP+E Cisco Catalyst 4500E Series 12-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet (191589391778)
Cisco A9K-40GE-E 40-Port GE High Queue Line Card (231653707056)
CISCO WS-C3850-48U-E Stackable 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet Switch w/ UPOE ports (232067615027)
Cisco WS-X5304-40 Catalyst 5000 Family Supervisor (371452287414)
CISCO ME-3800X-24FS-M ME 3800X-24FS Ethernet Carrier Ethernet Switch Router (231658503664)
Cisco N2K-C2232TF-10GE Cisco Nexus 2232TP Series 10GBASE-T Fabric Extender (371318464468)
Cisco WS-IPSEC-3 Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series VPN Services Port Adapter (231549514491)
Cisco OSM-8OC3-POS-MM 8-port OC-3/STM-1 SONET/SDH OSM, MM, with 4 GE (231527924602)
Cisco 15454-ML-MR-10 Cisco ML-Series 10/100/1000-Mbps multirate Ethernet card (191571107176)
Cisco WAVE-INLN-GE-4T 4-port Gigabit Ethernet copper module (191585837231)
2 Pieces **NEW SEALED** Cisco WS-X4640-CSFP-E 40 SFP/80 C-SFP ports Card (191741268681)
Cisco CUVC-5230-HD30 Cisco Unified Videoconferencing CUVC-5-PS Dual AC (231692288455)
Cisco N55-M12T 12-port 10G BASE-T Ethernet Module (191555218259)
Cisco C6800-32P10G-XL Catalyst 6800 32-port 10GE Card (192302511487)
CISCO A9K-MOD160-SE ASR 9000 Mod160 Modular Line Card, Service Edge Optimized (371688797382)
Cisco OPB-SCE8K-MM Optical Bypass for OPB-SCE8K (231699651401)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website