Lot Of 1 Brocade 8g Sw 57-1000012-01 8gb 850nm Optical Transceiver Sfp Module @@

Lot Of 1 Brocade 8g Sw 57-1000012-01 8gb 850nm Optical Transceiver Sfp Module @@

Sold by risk.free

This seller has received 12,703 ratings (99.00% Positive)

Buy now for $9.60 CAD

 

Item ships from Canada

Browse all: Other Components & Parts


Similar Items

Brocade 57-1000012-01 XBR-000147 8G SWL SFP+ 850nm
Lot of 64 Brocade 8G SW 57-1000012-01 8GB 850nm Optical Transceiver SFP Module
Arista SFP-10G-SR 850nm SFP+ 10Gbps Optical Transceiver
PicoLight PL-XXL-SC-S45-22 10gbe XFP Optical Transceiver Module 850nm
5 x Brocade 8G SW 57-1000012-01 8GB 850nm Optical Transceiver SFP Module
Lot of 8 Brocade 8G SW 57-1000012-01 8GB 850nm Optical Transceiver SFP Module
Lot of 16 Brocade 8G SW 57-1000012-01 8GB 850nm Optical Transceiver SFP Module
88Y6419 - IBM/Brocade 8GB SFP+ Transceiver Module
Lot of 32 Brocade 8G SW 57-1000012-01 8GB 850nm Optical Transceiver SFP Module
8G Fibre Channel 8GFC Sfp+ 150M Optical Transceiver FTLF8528P3BCV Very Good
Stratos SPLC-20-8-1-C 2GB SFP Transceiver Module
FiberStore SFP-10GSR-85 SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver
Nokia 3HE11904AARB01 SFP GIGE BASE-T RJ45 R6/6 DDM Transceiver Card NEW
FTLX8571D3BCV-IT - Dell SFP Optical Transceiver Module
IBM 44W4411 10Gb 10 GB Gigabit 850nm SFP+ PLRXPL-SC-S43-911 LOT OF 4 #10
LOT OF 6 10Gb 10 GB Gigabit 850nm SFP+ PLRXPL-SC-S43-911 44W4411
1000SFP055 CHAMPION ONE OPTICAL SFP TRANSCEIVER 850NM MMF .55KM
FLEXOPTIX T.C12.02.BF 1000BASE-T SFP 100M RJ-45 OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER
LOT OF 10 FINISAR FTLF8524P2BNL-MD 850nm FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER
EDGE CORE ET5402-SR TRANSCEIVER - 10GE SFP+ SR MM 850nm 300m LC Duplex DDM

More from risk.free

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
@ Panasonic Toughbook CF-31 Leadtek GPS Module Board LR9101X DFUP1820ZA LR9101 (113732347338)
2 x DELL R0C2G 700 Watt Hot Swap Power Supply For Equallogic Ps4100 @@@ (352765027264)
Waters 88972 Pump Interface Cable / Volex Data Cable (352591215624)
Vintage Roland Dg Pr- 1212a printer (352599692525)
- Vintage Push To Talk Handset 396A (352368125650)
- LG 49" 49SE3B-B LED Digital Signage Display Main Board EAX66384803(1.0) @@@ (352391049205)
- Dell Optiplex 170L U2575 Motherboard With CPU & I/O Shield @@@ (113084601138)
Printer for Alere Cholestech LDX Analyzer system (352590723211)
* 1x MOTOROLA M800 CDMA CAR CELLULAR PHONE FLN3227A only (113395324726)
@ Zebra 34901-030 140Xi3 Main Logic Board with 3622174 network card (352660237500)
- IPC IQ/MAX Turret Dealer Phone Systerm (100005004/100004006/100003006) w/AC (113245886460)
+ 4X SYMBOL ZEBRA CRD5500-1000 CRADLE Charger MC55 MC65 MC55A MC5590 MC659B MC67 (353020590063)
2 KG mixed IC chips (113427262325)
+ HP AB463-60004 Core I/o Board for Integrity Rx3600 & Rx6600 with Cable @@@ (352409681058)
Commodore AMIGA 3000 A3000 Hard Drive Cable (113874944360)
DB9 rs232 to RJ11 serial communication cable (352689768931)
- NEW LOT OF 2 SPECTRALINK RNP2400 PTX120 PHONES WITH 3 BPX100 BATTERY @@@ (113118394137)
One unit ~ 32-bit PCI Right Angle Flexible Extender PCIRX4-FLEX (#11040) (111956607513)
Vintage Express Micro Pentium Desktop (352374768861)
- PHILIPS LFH 0725/02 725 Dictation System With Mic & AC ADAPTER (352520271716)
MDI MONITOR DYNAMICS RTU-180 SAFENET SYSTEM BOARD B30-003 REV.A USED(2xSP,4xCI) (352662914151)
3 x Dell EqualLogic PS6210 PS6500 PS-M4110 SC200 Tray Caddy Y79JP @@@ (113716029199)
Elo Touchsystems ET3200L-8UWA-0-MT-GY-G Power Supply DFP450241 (352757204647)
Electrical Testing Instruments Ltd DYNAMIC RELAY TEST SET DRT 150/la SER 1369 * (351781634429)
DLink power On Ethernet adapter Terminal DWL-P200 + 12 V Ac Adapter @@@ (352623339657)
- ACOUSTIC IMPEDANCE METER MODEL TA-4D W/HEADSET&CASE (352364579266)
-Lot of 7 Vertex VX-180U 16-Channel UHF 2-Way Radio Walkie Talkies W/13x BATTERY (113127168886)
ALGO 3106 Door Control Module HAA2309 (112088736848)
14 LBS high yield Gold scrap board w/ CPU (from Cell phone base station) (353210566737)
AMPHENOL INDUSTRIAL MS3106A14S-2S + ESC MS3057-6A w/ PN 32669 cable (351935388711)
Dual USB 3.0 to IDC20 19P Motherboard Computer adapter (114580582783)
SuperMicro AOC-SG-I2 Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Card (114591992865)
Genuine Sony Vaio Vgn-aw Series TV Tuner Card Board AVerMedia (114373133923)
+BCD-AV138 Universal Composite A/V To RF Coax Agile Modulator All-Channel NTSC (113427262328)
1 x CYVIZ XPO2 STEREO 3D CONVERTER XPO.2 with AC adapter (#34-038) (351956319298)
480G (1 LB 0.90 OZ) high yield Gold scrap board (from Cell phone base station) (353210567658)
Lexmark MX410de printer logic system board motherboard BRB02C (113655861525)
Lexmark MX410de printer Power supply board ZD-95(G)F @@@ (113655937216)
RD530 for Dell Inspiron 9100 9200 9300 9400 & Latitude X300 D410 D420 D520 (351591586108)
- LOT OF 6 Intermec 2415 Barcode Scanner W/Battery (352406978406)
Lot of 10 pair Netgear switch mounting ear bracket (113589025041)
+ Apple 20" A1081 Cinema HD Display INVERTER CABLE(DVI) (111933263803)
American Megatrends Series 731 Rev-B1 Socket 8 CPU Slots, vxi 5V 075-20647, (113631942254)
HP ML350 G6 POWER SUPPLY BACKPLANE BOARD 461318-001 (114587950504)
Brand New ~ Icom EM-80 Speaker-mic for F30GT F40GT radios @@@ (351806483217)
** Sperry DI-2008 Radar Indicator P/N MI-585277-3 (1115-46) (112971823993)
Lot of 2 Print Head For Epson TM-U220 Series Printer (352161949151)
(10 x) HP EliteBook 840 G3 Genuine Battery CS03XL 800513-001 11.4V 46Wh 3820mAh (352572468250)
- SONY KDL-50EX645 LED DRIVER BOARD PCB REPLACEMENT L500H1-4EC @@@ (113389409337)
eMac First Generation Down Converter BoardPN:922-5067 820-1365-A (112598130990)
*11 x Powertron Electronics PA1024-4DU (100-240V) 48V 0.38A AC adapter @@@ (351897274916)
Dell Poweredge 2900 Server Power Supply Rack Distribution Card J7552 @@@ (351871021902)
Free ship-Dell Inspiron One 2305 2205 2310 TouchScreen Control Board DATQRATH4B0 (351635063386)
1 x Amphenol 67-06C14-9P, IRD MECHANALYSIS MODEL # 19697(no cable) (352598576595)
Hyperdisk Industrial flash disk module DMV340F21-256M-8011 256MB (114580432390)
Transcend USB flash disk module 512MB (114580444198)
*Laptop WWAN EU860D 3G Card, NBZNRM-EU860D For CF-19 and CF-53 (113791689538)
- 10x NEW HID 1351 ProxPass II Vehicle ID Tag 1351LBSSN 1351-310-01 @@@ (352337209584)
vector carbon GPS Satellite Compass PN # 0050-010-000 * (113643912333)
American Megatrends Series 732 Rev-B2 CPU-2 board with 76H1815 (no CPU) (352582462848)
+ IBM 46U3224 IBM LSI MEGARAID 8708E SAS RAID 256MB W/ Cables (353243889534)
- LSI 20320C-HP PCI-X 68-PIN SCSI CONTROLLER CARD P/N 403051-001 @@@ (113462618449)
ADAPTEC  AHA-2940/2940U   Internal PCI Scsi Controller Card w/cable @@@ (352438118140)
+ *Lot of 2* Vantec USB to Serial Adapter (113429441916)
USED 50CM~ SATA cable for Hard drive DVD Drive (352575618306)
2x AC/DC Adapter YNG YUH Model: YP-085A YP 085A Power Charger AC Adapter @@@ (112307534252)
+ Dell 7N90W Vostro 230 230s Desktop LGA775 Motherboard w/ I/O @@@ (112957510236)
Dialogic D/240SC-T1 ISA PROCESSOR CARD 85-0590-004  96-0520-002 (352715824297)
- 3x CYPRESS GNX-5P FLM-GNX5P-US10 GPS MODULE WITH WIFI ACCESS POINT (352322368261)
Inter-tel 580.1000 Mitel 5000 System MiVoice Office (114178451096)
- 1x NEW HID 1351 ProxPass II Vehicle ID Tag 1351LBSSN 1351-310-01 @@@ (352334157606)
+ Hitachi HDT722525DLA380 0A31993 250G 7.2K SATA SUN 390-0246-04 (352343601456)
Lot of 2 Apple iMAC 20" A1224 LCD Display Front Glass Cover (114270161193)
- GENUINE FAN 46NZ9FATP00 AB09005HX 180 FOR HP ENVY TOUCHSMART 23 ALL IN ONE (353336816335)
Sony MKS-8010 System Control Unit board CN-2157 1-682-533-12 (112058122088)
1 x New Lenovo 40A20090US ThinkPad Ultra Dock ThinkPad X240 T440p T540p + 90WAC@ (113799854717)
- LG - EBR63280301, EAX54875301 MAIN LOGIC CONTROL BOARD @@@ (352385309015)
2 x Crucial 2GB ECC Fully Buffered DDR2 667 PC2 5300 Server Memory CT25672AF667 (353406378739)
+ Hard Disk Drive Western Digital Caviar 24300 AC24300 00LKK2 4311.9MB Tested (353284733509)
- (GRADE A) Algo 3005 Doorphone Control Unit With AC Adapter (353183593316)
- CONTROLLER BOARD 45069D MX25-30864-2 1DN14-25 FOR QUALCOMM GPS TRACKING DOME (352391246865)
Lexmark MX410de printer Control front Touch Screen BVI01F (112550203628)
- Cisco CTS-LIGHT-CTRL TelePresence Light Controller Box W/ADAPTER &POWER CORD (112997867267)
- Sharp 50" LC-50LE650U 27-D083863 L500H1-2EB-C004 LED Driver Address Board (352369190737)
- 1x HYBRID AIR PURIFICATION SYSTEMS ELFI 30 (112200419851)
SONY DVS-9000 SWITCHER Module - BKDS-9470, CN-2354, 1-685-680-11 (A1) (351889693051)
Lot of 5 Panasonic Toughbook CF-30 Bluetooth module (114235671620)
1 x 4GB SAMSUNG M393T5160QZA-CE6 2Rx4 PC2-5300P DDR2 ( ECC FOR SERVER ) RAM @@@ (112937787575)
+ Apple 20" Cinema Display A1081 Inverter 0500-0105-0695 (351675675531)
- QUALCOMM CV90-J9855-205 J/A Network Tracking System Display Head Unit (352334225394)
(High End)New ~ OCZ 2.5" SSD Solid State Drive Mounting Bracket Caddy (113634479162)
- NICE Panasonic Personal Word PROCESSOR U1PRO605Ai FW-U1P605Ai (JAPANESE TYPE) (353191360937)
- LG LC420WUN-SCA1 6870C-0310C T-CON CONTROL BOARD @@@ (113087860260)
(New) 8 x HP PART# 467709-001 MODEL# C3598 HARD DRIVE BLANK FILLER TRAY @@@ (113248580325)
Triton keypad 9100 French model: EPP-T2.0 03016-00101 Rev D (353320346007)
g (352953494117)
Lot of 64 Brocade 8G SW 57-1000012-01 8GB 850nm Optical Transceiver SFP Module (111908297003)
Lot of 11 vacuum Electron tube Tung-SOL 322DH3 & others (112363233656)
- REMOVE (352461771360)
Siemens SLMA24 Q2246 X000 S30810-Q2246-X000-5 A30810-X2246-X000-04-11 1P Board (352001557091)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website