Lot 9x Hp Aj718a 8gb Sw Fiber Channel Fc Sfp+ Transceiver Module

Lot 9x Hp Aj718a 8gb Sw Fiber Channel Fc Sfp+ Transceiver Module

Sold by itequipment

This seller has received 10,026 ratings (99.90% Positive)

Buy now for $24.99 USD

 

Item ships from Santa Ana CA USA

Browse all: Switch Modules


Similar Items

Lot of (5) - HP AJ718A 468508-002 8Gb SW Fiber Channel FC SFP+ Transceiver
NEW - HPE HP AJ718A 8Gb Fibre Channel SW SFP+ Transceiver AJ718-63001
LOT OF 20 HP AJ716A 8GB B-Series SW Fiber Channel FC SFP+ Transceiver 468507-001
HP AJ718A 8Gb SW FC SFP+ Transceiver 468508-002 Fiber Channel, Fast US Seller
4x HP AJ718A StorageWorks 8Gb FC Fibre Channel SFP SFP+ 468508-001
Lot of 30 Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW Fiber Channel Transceiver Module 8GB
Finisar SFP+Transceiver Module 8Gb Fibre Channel SW (FTLF8528P3BCV) *NOB*
Lot of 4 HP 468508-001 StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave FC SFP+ Transceiver AJ718A
HP (Lot of 9) 8GB B-Series SW Fiber Chan SFP+ Transceiver AJ716A 468507-001
Genuine HP 8GB SW FC SFP+ Network Module Transceiver AJ718A AJ718-63001
Lot of 30 Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW Fiber Channel Transceiver Module 8GB
Brocade SFP+ 8Gb SW Fibre Channel Transceiver Module 57-1000012-01 LOT OF 15 @8
Lot of 7 HP AJ718A 468508-001 8Gb SW Fiber Channel FC SFP+ Transceiver
LOT OF 7 HP AJ716A 8GB B-Series SW Fiber Channel FC SFP+ Transceiver USA**READ**
HP AJ718A 8GB Fiber Channel Short Wave SFP Transceiver
Lot of 4 New HP 8G SW FC SFP+ Transceiver AJ718A 468508-001
Lot of 2 HP AJ718A 8GB SW FC SFP+ Transceiver Module FTLF8528P2BNV-HP
HP AJ718A 8Gb SW SHORTWAVE FIBER CHANNEL SFP+ TRANSCEIVER 468508-001 FC
NEW! Genuine HP 8GB B-Series SW Fiber Channel SFP+ Transceiver AJ716A 468507-001
HP AJ718A StorageWorks 8Gb FC Fibre Channel SFP SFP+ 468508-001 (Lot of 4)

More from itequipment

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
Lenovo 46C3447 46C3449 10GBASE-SR SFP Transceiver Module (334059862303)
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Module P/N: 10-2672-01 (333931817271)
Lot 4x Prolabs SFP-10G-SR-C 10GBASE-SR 850nm Transceiver Modules (333991628219)
Genuine Cisco GLC-T 30-1410-04 1000Base-T Copper SFP Transceiver Module (334149832387)
Lot 3x X6596-R6 NetAPP 16GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver 16GB (265098972818)
Cisco 15454-OSC-CSM Combiner and Separator WMOMA5MBAA (334058585368)
Cisco 15454-OSC-CSM COMBINER & SEPARATOR W/OSC MODULE WMOMA22BAA (265212859133)
Lot 8x AVAGO AFBR-703SDZ-IB2 10GB SFP Transceiver Module P/N: 46N5368 (274662244665)
Avago AFBR-57F5MZ-NA3 332-00331+A0 16Gb FC 850nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver (265098975208)
Lot 2x Genuine HP 1Gb SFP RJ-45 Module 453156-001 453578-001 453154-B21 (333991520451)
Lot 16x Brocade 57-1000117-01 8GB FC 850nm SW SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver (274787981995)
4x Lot HP Procurve 24p SFP zL 24-Port Mini-GBIC Module P/N: J8706A (334070688965)
4x Lot HP ProCurve 24-Port 24p Gig-T zL Gigabit Module 10/100/1000 PoE J8702A (265224691973)
6x IBM FTLX8571D3BCL-IC J39291 10GE SFP+SR 850nm Transceiver Module P/N:78P0624 (333870825339)
Juniper Networks QFX3500-MB-C Management Module for QFX3500-48S4Q (274889302072)
Cisco WMUCAP6FAB 800-24766-03 ONS 15454 TIMING CONTROL 2P K9 CARD (265212771491)
OC192IR2-C1 ALCATEL-LUCENT XFP TRANSCEIVER 109537563 SOUIAB8FAA (265074069804)
NEW Extreme Networks X670 Fan Module FB 450300-00-05 Model 17111 (274913958640)
Cisco 15454-OTU2-XP Multirate DWDM XPonder Card WOWUA1VDAE (334058609702)
Cisco 15454-PSM Optical Protection Switch Module P/N:05-1291-01 (265015695055)
Cisco 15454-OPT-EDFA-24 Enhanced C-Band 96 Channel EDFA Amplifier (265015574639)
NEW SEALED Extreme Networks Summit XGM3-2SF 16117 2x 10Gb SFP+ Module (333563731000)
2X LOT GENUINE Arista QSFP-40G-PLR4 XVR-00012-20 40G QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER Class 1M (334112610256)
Lot 48x Avago AFBR-57D9AMZ 8Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ Multimode Transceivers (274787983353)
Cisco WM0AAMJCAB 40Chs Single Module ROADM w/ Integrated Amp 15454-40-SMR1-C (274850435841)
Cisco WOCUATJRTA/B Timing Communication Control Card P/N:15454-TCC3-K9 (265020406072)
Cisco WAVE-INLN-GE-8T 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Copper Inline Card P/N: 74-7819-01 (265307987217)
Cisco 15454-DM-L1-58.1 Multi-Rate DATAMUX 2.5G DM 1558.17 1560.61 DataMuxponder (274648592746)
Lot 3x HP 738368-001 MSA 2040 738369-001 SFP-T 1GbE iSCSI SFP Copper (334077223242)
Juniper MAG-SM360 Junos Pulse Gateway Application Blade Rev.A (264708650567)
Riverbed 10Gbase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module TRC-1-SFPP-SR RB110-00348-01 A (274750284407)
New Genuine Extreme Networks 10301 SR SFP+ 10GbE Module 850nm Factory Sealed (274904453462)
Cisco Multi-Rate DATAMUX 2.5G DM 1554.13 1556.55 DataMuxponder 15454-DM-L1-54.1 (333863055474)
Lot of (94) JDSU PLRXPL-VC-SH4-B1-N 8GB SFP+ SR 850NM Transceiver Module (333534735181)
Cisco 15454-DM-L1-30.1 Multi-Rate DATAMUX 2.5G DM 1530.33 1532.68 DataMuxponder (333864225673)
New Sealed Extreme BlackDiamond 8800 MSM-48c Management Switch Module 41213 (264626900949)
Lot 20x IBM FTLF8529P3BCV-IH 16GB SW 850nm SFP Optical Transceiver IBM 78P4487 (265151051043)
Cisco W00MAPMWAA Multiport ONS 15454 Any Rate Muxponder Card P/N:15454-AR-XP-LIC (274653062105)
Lot 12x Juniper Avago 740-011613 1000BASE-SX 850nm SFP Transceiver Module (334107633457)
Lot 6x Brocade 57-0000088-01 16GB SW 850NM SFP+ GBIC Switch Transceiver (334162865238)
Lot 10x Lenovo 46C3448 AFBR-709SMZ-IB8 10G SFP Transceiver Modules (334111324963)
Lot of (36) JDSU PLRXPL-VC-SH4-23-N 8GB SFP+ 850NM Transceiver Modules (274295067239)
Genuine Cisco GLC-LH-SM SFP 1000 Base-LX-LH Transceiver 30-1299-01 (274774833876)
Cisco Multi-Rate DATAMUX 2.5G DM 1550.12 1552.52 DataMuxponder 15454-DM-L1-50.1 (333863060553)
LOT 169x Brocade 57-1000117-01 8G SW FC SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver GBIC (333931880935)
NEW SEALED Extreme Networks VIM4-40G4X Expansion Module 17122 40GBASE-X QSFP+ (334123825738)
LOT 8X HP 453153-001 453577-001 HP 1Gb SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULES (265029928483)
Cisco W00MAPMWAA Multiport ONS 15454 Any Rate Muxponder Card P/N:15454-AR-XP-LIC (274859885294)
Set of 10x NEW Genuine Extreme Networks 10301 SR SFP+ 10GbE Module 850nm (274904452793)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website