Ibm 249824e B-type Switch 2498-b24/24e Fibre Channel Switch

Ibm 249824e B-type Switch 2498-b24/24e Fibre Channel Switch

Sold by yeroel

This seller has received 4,028 ratings (97.50% Positive)

Buy now for $97.99 USD

 

Item ships from Tucker GA USA

Browse all: Switch Modules


Similar Items

IBM 249824E B-type Switch 2498-B24/24E Fibre Channel Switch
IBM 2498-B24/24E - 24 Port -- Fiber Channel Switch - 2498-B24
IBM 249824E B-type Switch 2498-B24/24E Fibre Channel Switch
IBM 249824E B-type Switch 2498-B24/24E Fibre Channel Switch
IBM 249824E B-type Switch 2498-B24/24E Fibre Channel Switch /w 8 SFP Modules
8x 8Gb SFP+ Transceiver for IBM 2498-B24-24E Switch w/90 days warranty.
IBM 32R1820 4G BladeCenter Fibre Channel SAN Switch Module
IBM 16Gb FC Fibre Channel SFP+ 16Gbps Transceiver SW 88Y6396
IBM 39Y9280 CISCO 20 Port Fibre Channel Switch All Active
IBM 16Gb FC Fibre Channel SFP+ 16Gbps Transceiver SW 88Y6396
IBM 26R0888 QLogic 4Gb Fibre Channel Switch Module BladeCenter
IBM 44W4411 10Gbe 850 Nm Fibre Sfp Transceiver For Bladecenter Sfp Transceiver
32R1904 IBM 4Gb Fibre Channel 10-Ports Switch Module by QLogic for BladeCenter
IBM | 10N9824 | 8Gb PCI Express Dual-port Fibre Channel Adapter FC 5735 Low Pro
IBM 26K6481 Qlogic 6-Port Fibre Channel Switch
IBM Bladecenter H Cisco 4GB Fibre Channel Switch Module 39Y1985
Lot 2 IBM OEM QLogic 4GB Fiber Channel Switch 32R1908 32R1910 Blade Center
Unused IBM 26K6477 QLogic 6Port Enterprise Fibre Channel Switch for BladeCenter
IBM 59P6621 2 Port Fiber Channel Switch Module BRS-142-009
IBM FRU 39Y9278 4GB Fibre Channel Switch Module

More from yeroel

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
Lot of (8) Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV 4Gb 850nm SW Transceiver Optic (333686806098)
Lot of 10 - Brocade 57-1000117-01 8GB FC 850nm SW SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver (333980784796)
43W4404 CISCO CATALYST Switch Module CBS3012- IBM I V01 BladeCenter (334181594366)
Lot of (2) Cisco Dell WS-CBS3130G-S V01 Catalyst Blade Switch (333506929732)
Dell PowerConnect PC8100-10GSFP-R 10GBase-T Quad-Port Network Module 0PHP6J (334173579642)
Lot of 2 Avago AFBR-703SDDZ-SN1 Oracle Sun 530-4449-01 10Gbs Tranceiver Module (333923917324)
Lot of 2 F5-UPG-SFP-R OPT-0010-00 Original 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm SFP (333923924023)
Lot of (169) AVAGO AFBR-57R5AEZ 850NM 21CFR LASER PROD TRANSCEIVER (333384215794)
Lot of 2 Cisco XENPAK 10 Gigabit Transceiver Module, XENPAK-10GB-LR+ (333384218394)
JG413A HPE FLEXNETWORK MSR4000 SPU-100 SERVICE PROCESSING UNIT NEW PULLED (334179143654)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website