Avago Afbr-57f5mz-elx 16gb Sfp+ Sr Optical Transceiver Module

Avago Afbr-57f5mz-elx 16gb Sfp+ Sr Optical Transceiver Module

Sold by serverplus365

This seller has received 8,906 ratings (99.70% Positive)

Buy now for $17.99 USD

 

Item ships from Marietta GA USA

Browse all: Switch Modules


Similar Items

Avago AFBR-57F5MZ-ELX 16Gb SFP+ SR optical transceiver module
Avago AFBR-57F5MZ-NA1 16Gb SFP+ SR optical transceiver module for Netapp
Qlogic Avago AFBR-57F5MZ-QL 16Gb SFP+ SR optical transceiver module
Avago AFBR-57F5MZ-ELX 16Gb SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver Module
AFBR-57F5MZ-ELX Avago 16Gb SFP+ SR optical transceiver module
Brand New Avago AFBR-57F5MZ-NA 16GFC SFP+ SWL Optical Transceiver Module
Avago AFBR-57F5MZ-ELX 16Gb SFP+ SR optical transceiver module
Emulex Avago 16Gb 850nm SFP+ AFBR-57F5MZ-ELX 16GFC Multirate Transceiver 16Gbe
AFBR-57F5MZ-ELX Avago 16Gb FC 850nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Avago AFBR-57F5MZ-ELX 16GB SFP+ FC SR Optical Transceiver
2X AFBR-57D9AMZ-ELX Avago 850nm 8Gb/s SFP Optical Transceiver Module
Avago AFBR-57F5MZ-ELX 16GB SFP+ FC SW Optical Transceiver Unit
NEW Avago AFBR-57F5MZ-NA3 332-00331+A0 16Gb FC 850nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Avago AFBR-57F5MZ-NA3 332-00331+A0 16Gb FC 850nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Avago AFBR-57D9AMZ 8Gb/s SW SR SFP+ MMF 850nm Optical Transceiver
Emulex Avago 16Gb 850nm SFP+ AFBR-57F5MZ-ELX 16GFC Multirate Transceiver 16Gbe
Avago | AFBR-57F5MZ-NA3 | 332-00331+A0 |16Gb FC 850nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver
NEW Avago 32Gb/s SFP+ FC Fibre Channel 850nm Optical Transceiver AFBR-57G5MZ-ELX
Avago 16GB FC 850nm SFP+ SR Transceiver AFBR-57F5MZ-ELX
AFBR-57D9AMZ-QL AVAGO 8GB SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER

More from serverplus365

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
HP 10Gb SR SFP+ 455883-B21 455885-001 456096-001 HP BladeSystem c-Class 850nm (334124111945)
Dell Networking Transceiver SFP 1GbE ZX 1550nm Wavelength, F1KMV (332599085435)
Finisar FTLF8528P2BCV-QL 8GB Multi-Mode Fiber 150m 850nm SFP+ Transceiver Module (223580942703)
Finisar FTLF8528P3BCV-QL 8Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ 150m Optical Transceiver HSS (333248838935)
Dell Force10 TG8PT Transceiver, SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module 100Mb (323171839227)
Lot of 4 HP 468508-001 StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave FC SFP+ Transceiver AJ718A (223510131860)
Lot of 4 Brocade 57-1000117-01 8GB FC 850nm SW SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver (323854484976)
Finisar FTLF8528P2BNV-EM Transceiver Modules 8Gb SWL SFP+ 850nm 150m (332601377110)
Avago AFBR-57D7APZ-ELX 8GB 850nm SFP SW Shortwave Optical Transceiver GBIC (332601374515)