Lot Of 10 - Brocade 57-1000117-01 8gb Fc 850nm Sw Sfp+ Fiber Optic Transceiver

Lot Of 10 - Brocade 57-1000117-01 8gb Fc 850nm Sw Sfp+ Fiber Optic Transceiver

Sold by yeroel

This seller has received 3,885 ratings (97.20% Positive)

Buy now for $14.99 USD

 

Item ships from Tucker GA USA

Browse all: Switch Modules


Similar Items

Lot of 10 - Brocade 57-1000117-01 8GB FC 850nm SW SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver
Brocade 8GB SW 850nm 300m SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver 57-1000117-01 (Lot 3)
Lot of 4 Brocade 8GB SW 850nm 300m SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver 57-1000117-01
Lot of 2 Brocade 8GB SW 850nm 300m SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver 57-1000117-01
Brocade 57-1000117-01 8GB FC 850nm SW SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver
Brocade 57-1000117-01 8GB FC 850nm SW SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver
Brocade 57-1000117-01 8GB FC 850nm SW SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver
2x Brocade 57-1000117-01 8GB FC 850nm 150m SW XBR-000163 SFP+ Transceiver >100pc
Brocade 8GB SW 850nm 300m SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 57-1000117-01
Brocade 8Gb SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver 57-1000117-01 *LOT OF 10*
Brocade 8GB SW 850nm 300m SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver 57-1000117-01 (Lot of 4)
Brocade 57-1000117-01 8GB FC SFP+ 850nm SW Transceiver Module
Lot of 10 - Brocade 57-1000117-01 8GB FC 850nm SW SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver
Lot of 4 Brocade 57-1000117-01 8GB FC 850nm SW SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver
Brocade 8GB FC 850nm SFP+ Transceiver Module 57-1000117-01 *LOT OF 10*
Lot of 10x Brocade 57-1000117-01 8GB FC 850nm SW SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver
Brocade 8GB SW 850nm 300m SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver 57-1000117-01 (Lot of 15)
Lot 16x Brocade 57-1000117-01 8GB FC 850nm SW SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver
57-1000117-01 Brocade 8GB FC 850nm SW SFP+ DCX GBIC Transceiver XBR-000163
LOT OF 8 Brocade 57-1000117-01 8GB FC 850nm SW SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver

More from yeroel

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
IBM 249824E B-type Switch 2498-B24/24E Fibre Channel Switch (334131324952)
Lot of (8) Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV 4Gb 850nm SW Transceiver Optic (333686806098)
Lot of 2 Avago AFBR-703SDDZ-SN1 Oracle Sun 530-4449-01 10Gbs Tranceiver Module (333923917324)
Lot of 2 F5-UPG-SFP-R OPT-0010-00 Original 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm SFP (333923924023)
Lot of (2) Cisco Dell WS-CBS3130G-S V01 Catalyst Blade Switch (333506929732)
Lot of (169) AVAGO AFBR-57R5AEZ 850NM 21CFR LASER PROD TRANSCEIVER (333384215794)
Lot of 2 Cisco XENPAK 10 Gigabit Transceiver Module, XENPAK-10GB-LR+ (333384218394)