(lot Of 3) Xvr-00001-02 Arista 10gbase-sr 10gbps 850nm Mmf Sfp+ Sfp-10g-sr

(lot Of 3) Xvr-00001-02 Arista 10gbase-sr 10gbps 850nm Mmf Sfp+ Sfp-10g-sr

Sold by core1serverparts

This seller has received 1,974 ratings (99.20% Positive)

Buy now for $29.95 USD

 

Item ships from Carrollton TX USA

Browse all: Other Ent. Clients & Terminals


Similar Items

1000BASE-T Arista SFP-10G-Srl Xvr-00002-02 SFP+ 850Nm SFP+ Transceiver
XFP-10G-S-C Juniper 10G 850nm MMF XFP Transceiver Module
740-033777 Juniper 10G 850nm MMF XFP Transceiver Module
FTLX8512D3BCL-J3 Juniper 10G 850nm MMF XFP Transceiver Module
XVR-00002-02 Arista SFP-10G-SRL 10GbE Ethernet SFP+, 100m, Transceiver Module
X2-10GB-LX4 Cisco 10GBASE-LX4 X2 Dual SC Connector MMF Transceiver
QSFP-40G-SR4 Arista QSFP-SR4 40G 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver XVR-00060-01
QSFP-100G-SR4 Arista 100GbE 100Gbase 850nm QSFP 100G Optic Transceiver XVR-00067
QSFP-40G-SR4 Arista QSFP-SR4 40G 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver XVR-00060-01,2,3
IBM 77P6743 Jdsu 10Gbasesr Xfp Optical Plugin Transceiver
XVR-00013-02 Arista QSFP-40G-PLRL4 40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1KM MTP/MPO Transceiver
XVR-00013-02 Arista QSFP-40G-PLRL4 40GBASE-PLRL4 1310nm QSFP+ 1KM Transceiver
QSFP-40G-PLRL4 Arista QSFP-40G-PLRL4 40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1KM MTP/MPO Transceiver

More from core1serverparts

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
(Lot Of 3) HFCT-721XPD-FD2 FOUNDRY HFCT-721XPD-FD2,10G-XFP-LR,10GBASE-LR (233910335639)
JSH-21S3AB3 64P0421 IBM 2GB Short Wave SFP Transceiver Module (333901535647)