New Iem-3000-8tm Cisco Ie 3000 Expansion Module, 8 100fx

  • Price: 1,015.27 USD
  • Avaibility: 15 available
  • Condition: New
  • Item ships from: Miami, Florida · Get it in 3 days
  • Shipping package dimensions: 22x22x10 inches
  • Product weight: 21 pounds
  • Brand/Model: Cisco IEM-3000-8TM
  • Sold by: netkco · This seller has received 2,142 ratings (99.80% Positive)
  • Read: Payment, shipping, and returns policy
Free ShippingMoney Back Guarantee

Buy now for $1,015.27 USD

 

More from CISCO: Cords, Cables & Adapters, Directional Antennas, Firewall & VPN Devices, Modems, Network Cards, Other Components & Parts, Other Ent. Server Components, Other Starters, Other Wire, Cable & Conduit, Phone Switching Systems & PBXs, Plugs, Jacks & Wall Plates, Power Cables & Connectors, Power Supplies, Remote Controls, Router Modules/Cards/Adapters, Router Power Supplies, Server Boards, Server Fans & Cooling Systems, Server Memory (RAM), Video Cables & Interconnects

Browse all: Switch Modules

Have one or more "NEW IEM-3000-8TM Cisco IE 3000 Expansion Module, 8 100FX" for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.

Disclosure: when you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.


Similar Items

NEW SEALED CISCO IEM-3000-8TM INDUSTRIAL ETHERNET SWITCH
Cisco Ie 3000 Expansion Module, 8 Fx Ports
Cisco IE-3000-8TC Switch w/PWR-IE3000-AC W/8TM W/ SFP W/15.IOS W/FE-SFP
NEW Cisco SFP GLC-GE-100FX PN 10-2019-02 Transceiver Module
Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RGD 100M Multimode Optical Module OEM New
Cisco IEM-3000-8fm Expansion Module
NEW Cisco IEM-3000-8TM IE 3000 Expansion Module, 8 x 10/100 Ports
Cisco IEM-3000-8TM= Expansion Module for Cisco IE 3000 Series Switches
Cisco IEM-3000-8TM= IE 8.1 Expansion Module Used 
CISCO IEM-3000-8TM Industrial Ethernet Switch
IEM-3000-4PC-4TC Cisco IE 3000 Expansion Module, 4 POE 10/100 4 non-POE 10/10
Cisco 8 Port 10/100Base-TX Expansion Module
Cisco IEM-3000-8FM= Fiber Expansion Module 8 x 100Base-FX Multimode LC Ports
Genuine NEW CISCO GLC-GE-100FX TRANSCEIVER MODULE
Cisco Systems IEM 3000 - 8TM Expansion Module / Ethernet Switch New
Cisco Power Expansion Module for IE-3000-8TC New Factory Sealed (PWR-IE3000-AC)
NEW SEALED Cisco IEM-3000-8FM EXPANSION MODULE
CISCO IE 3000 Switch (IE-3000-8TC) and Expansion Power Module
Genuine Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RGD P/N 10-2360-03 1000BASE-FX SFP Transceiver Module
Cisco Systems IEM-3000-8TM 8 Port Expansion Module 8 x 10/100Base-TX RJ45

More from netkco

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
Nob Cisco C3850-NM-4-1G 3850 4 x 1GE Network Module (233242615317)
Nob Cisco C3850-NM-4-10G 3850 4 x 10GE Network Module (233264875161)
NOB C2960X-STACK Cisco FlexStack Plus Stacking Module Catalyst 2960-X (233174422875)
Ref Cisco C3850-NM-8-10G 3850 8 x 10GE Network Module (333284555236)
Nob Cisco PVDM4-32 high-density voice DSP module (333285458313)
Ref Cisco NIM-ES2-8 8 Port LAN Network Interface Module (333288766622)
NEW C3KX-NM-1G Cisco Catalyst 3K-X 1G Network Module option PID (233175631645)
NEW Cisco C3850-NM-4-10G Catalyst 3850 4 x 10GE Network Module (333242114802)
USED WS-C3750-24FS-S Cisco Catalyst 3750 24 100BaseFX + 2 SFP Switch (333124682247)
USED Cisco C2960X-STACK FlexStack Plus Stacking Module Catalyst 2960-X (233113788425)
Ref Cisco NIM-2GE-CU-SFP 2 port Network Interface Module (233303688384)
NEW IEM-3000-8FM Cisco IE 3000 Expansion Module, 8 100FX (333130839734)
NOB Cisco C9300-NM-8X Catalyst 9300 8 x 10GE Network Module (233142471700)
NOB Cisco ASA5506-K9 ASA 5506-X with FirePOWER services, 8GE, AC, 3DES/AES (333103804492)
NOB C3650-STACK-KIT Cisco 3650 Catalyst Stack Module (333125850246)
NEW Cisco C2960X-FIBER-STK FlexStack-Extended Fiber Module (233296380334)
NOB IEM-3000-4PC-4TC Cisco IE 3000 Expansion Module, 4 POE 10/100 4 non-POE 10/1 (333130837477)
NEW Cisco C9300-NM-2Q Catalyst 9300 2 x 40GE Network Module (333057998143)
NEW Cisco C3850-NM-8-10G Cisco Catalyst 3850 8 x 10GE Network Module (333058010162)
NOB Cisco ASA5505-UL-BUN-K9 Appliance with SW, UL Users, 8 ports, 3DES/AES (333103802080)
Nob Cisco C3KX-NM-1G Catalyst Network Module (333213951165)
NOB IEM-3000-4PC Cisco IE 3000 Expansion Module 4 POE 10/100 (333130836047)
NOB Cisco C9500-NM-8X 9500 8 x 10GE Network Module (233223273060)
NOB Cisco WS-X4920-GB-RJ45 20 port 10/100/1000 RJ45 Module (233142374376)
Nob Cisco C2960X-FIBER-STK 2960 FlexStack-Extended Fiber Module (333276609298)
USED NM-HD-2V Cisco 2 x Voice Interface Card (VIC) 2 x Expansion Slots Module (233173637321)
USED WS-X6348-RJ-45 Cisco 48 x 10/100Base-TX LAN100 Mbit/s Module (333124629800)
Ref Cisco WS-X4606-X2-E 6-Port 10 Gigabit Catalyst Switch Module (233276823860)
Ref Cisco WS-X6416-GE-MT 16 Ports Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Module (333254886725)
Ref Cisco C9200-NM-4G Ethernet Expansion Network module (333250648829)
Ref Cisco PWR-IE50W-AC Expansion AC Power Module (333285823113)
USED SPA-1X10GE-L-V2 Cisco 1-Port 10GE LAN-PHY Shared Port Adapter (333087581808)
New Cisco C3650-STACK-KIT 3650 Catalyst Stack Module (332899366470)
NOB C9300-24T-E Cisco 9300 Catalyst 24-port data only, Network Essentials Switch (233147162372)
NOB Cisco C9300-NM-4M Catalyst 9300 4 x mGig Network Module (333094642421)
NEW Cisco C4KX-NM-8SFP+ Cisco 8 Port 4500X 10G Network Module (333135611010)
NOB C9300-24P-A Cisco 9300 Catalyst 24-port PoE+, Network Advantage Switch (333093322594)
Ref Cisco C4KX-NM-8SFP+ 8 Port 10G Network Module (333214098386)
NOB CISCO WS-X4648-RJ45-E Catalyst 4500 E-Series 48-Port 10/100/1000 (333085466180)
New CISCO WS-X4648-RJ45V+E Catalyst 4500 E-Series 48-Port PoE+ Ready 10/100/1000 (233141174809)
NOB Cisco C9300-NM-4G Catalyst 9300 4 x 1GE Network Module (233148423666)
Nob Cisco C4KX-NM-8SFP+ 8 Port 10G Network Module (333214097851)
NOB Cisco WS-X6148A-GE-TX 6500 Series 48-Port 10/100/1000 Ethernet Module (333087425747)
NOB Cisco ASA5510-BUN-K9 Security Firewall Appliance (333103813163)
New Cisco WS-X6708-10G-3C C6K 8 port 10 Gigabit Ethernet module with DFC3C (333087427716)
NOB Cisco ASA5510-SEC-BUN-K9 ASA5510 SEC Firewall with 3DES/AES (333103815441)
New CISCO WS-X4748-12X48U+E 4500E 48-Port UPOE w/ 12p mGig and 36p 10/100/1000 (233141188654)
NEW Cisco C2960S-STACK FlexStack hot-swappable stacking module (233237083356)
New Cisco C9500-NM-2Q Cisco Catalyst 9500 2 x 40GE Network Module (333057982485)
NEW C9400-SUP-1 Cisco Supervisor 1 Module Catalyst 9400 Series (233124980907)
NOB Cisco WS-X6848-TX-2T C6k 48-port 10/100/1000 GE Mod: fabric enabled, RJ-45 (333087534873)
New Cisco N7K-AC-7.5KW-US Nexus 7000 - 7.5KW AC Power Supply Module US (333044593948)
NOB Cisco WS-C3560X-48T-E Catalyst 3560X 48 Port Data IP Services Switch (333102249889)
NOB C9300-24T-A Cisco 9300 Catalyst 24-port data only Network Advantage Switch (233147161416)
NEW Cisco PVDM4-128 128-channel high-density voice DSP module (233237190002)
Nob Cisco PWR-IE50W-AC Expansion AC Power Module (333285822341)
NEW IEM-3000-4SM Cisco IE 3000 4 port SFP expansion module (233178292039)
NOB Cisco WS-C3560X-24T-S Catalyst 3560X 24 Port Data IP Base Switch (333102250617)
NEW Cisco C3850-NM-2-40G Cisco Catalyst 3850 2 x 40GE Network Module (333058008121)
NEW Cisco C9300-NM-4G Catalyst 9300 4 x 1GE Network Module (233123717296)
NEW Cisco PWR-IE50W-AC Expansion Power Module (333285821493)
NOB Cisco WS-X4908-10GE 8 port 2:1 10GbE (X2) line card for 4900M series Module (233142373039)
NEW Cisco NIM-1GE-CU-SFP 1-port Gigabit Ethernet dual-mode GE/SFP Network Module (333209576758)
New Cisco WS-X6148A-GE-45AF Catalyst 6500 Series 48-Port Module Card (333087423901)
NOB Cisco ASA5505-50-BUN-K9 Appliance with SW, 50 Users, 8 ports, 3DES/AES (233156026929)
NOB C9300-24P-E Cisco 9300 Catalyst 24-port PoE+ Network Essentials Switch (233147160431)
New Cisco C6800-16P10G Catalyst 6800 16 port 10GE with integrated DFC4 Module (332996075753)
NOB Cisco WS-X6848-SFP-2T 6500 48-port GigE Mod: fabric-enabled with DFC4 (333087483383)
NOB Cisco ASA5505-SEC-BUN-K9 Appliance with SW, UL Users, HA, 3DES/AES (233156028277)
NOB Cisco AIR-CAP3502I-A-K9 802.11a/g/n Ctrlr-based AP w/CleanAir Access Point (233142470087)
New Cisco N7K-M108X2-12L Nexus 7000 - 8 Port 10GbE with XL option (233115072902)
NEW CISCO1921-SEC/K9 Cisco1921/K9 with 2GE, SEC License PAK 512MB DRAM 25 Router (233175644793)
NEW Cisco C9400-LC-48U Catalyst 9400 Series 48-Port UPOE 10/100/1000 (RJ-45) (233124975818)
NOB CISCO WS-X4724-SFP-E Catalyst 4500 E-Series 24-Port GE (SFP) (233141178805)
New Cisco C9500-NM-8X Cisco Catalyst 9500 8 x 10GE Network Module (333057981613)
USED SPA-10X1GE-V2 10-Port Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter (233182424376)
NOB ASA-IC-6GE-CU-C Cisco ASA 5545-X/5555-X 6-port 10/100/1000 Interface Card (233155918702)
NOB Cisco ASA-IC-6GE-CU-B ASA 5525-X Interface Card 6-port 10/100/1000 (233154643910)
NOB Cisco WS-X6716-10G-3CXL 6500 16 port 10 Gigabit Ethernet w/ DFC3CXL (233142383889)
New Cisco C6800-32P10G Catalyst 6800 32 port 10GE with dual DFC4 Switch Module (233080740117)
NOB Cisco WS-X6824-SFP-2TXL 6500 24-port GigE Mod: fabric-enabled with DFC4XL (233142398422)
NOB CISCO WS-X4712-SFP-E Catalyst 4500 E-Series 12-Port GE (SFP) (333085475912)
New Cisco WS-X6816-10G-2T 16 Port 10G with DFC4 Module (233142388967)
NOB Cisco ASA5515-FPWR-K9 with FirePOWER Services, 6GE, AC, 3DES/AES, SSD (233156048191)
NOB Cisco ASA5512-IPS-K9 with IPS, SW, 6GE Data, 1GE Mgmt, AC, 3DES/AES (233156044453)
NOB Cisco ASA-IC-6GE-CU-A 5512-X/5515-X Interface Card 6-port 10/100/1000 (233154632916)
NOB Cisco ASA5512-SSD120-K9 w/ SW,6GE Data,1GE Mgmt,AC,3DES/AES,SSD 120G (333103820422)
NOB Cisco C6800-48P-TX-XL 48 Ports Switch Module (233223246718)
NOB Cisco ASA5512-FPWR-K9 with FirePOWER Services, 6GE AC 3DES/AES SSD (333103817193)
New Cisco WS-X6748-SFP Catalyst 6500 48-port GigE Mod: fabric-enabled (333087457718)
NOB Cisco ASA5515-IPS-K9 with IPS SW 6GE Data, 1GE Mgmt AC 3DES/AES (333103822698)
New Cisco N9K-X9464TX2 Nexus 9500 linecard, 48p 1/10G-T & 4p QSFP (333044522549)
NEW Cisco WS-X4908-10GE 8 port 2:1 10GbE (X2) line card for 4900M series Module (333044427507)
NOB Cisco ASA5512-K9 ASA 5512-X with SW, 6GE Data, 1GE Mgmt, AC, 3DES/AES (333103819350)
NOB Cisco WS-X6848-TX-2TXL C6k 48-port 10/100/1000 GE Mod: fabric enabled (233142444113)
New Cisco C6800-32P10G-XL Catalyst 6800 32 port 10GE with integrated dual DFC4XL (332996040502)
NOB Cisco WS-X6848-SFP-2TXL 6500 48-port GigE Mod: fabric-enabled with DFC4XL (333087514736)
New Cisco WS-X6716-10G-3CXL 6500 16 port 10 Gigabit Ethernet w/ DFC3CXL (233142383606)
NOB Cisco ASA5506-SEC-BUN-K9 Asa 5506-X 8 Port Manageable Security Firewall (233156033001)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website