Avago Afbr-57d7apz-elx 8gb 850nm Sfp Sw Shortwave Optical Transceiver Gbic

Avago Afbr-57d7apz-elx 8gb 850nm Sfp Sw Shortwave Optical Transceiver Gbic

Sold by serverplus365

This seller has received 8,690 ratings (99.80% Positive)

Buy now for $4.99 USD

 

Item ships from Marietta GA USA

Browse all: Switch Modules


Similar Items

AFBR-57D7APZ-ELX AVAGO 8GBPS SFP 850NM OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER
AVAGO AFBR-57D7APZ-ELX 8GBPS SFP 850NM OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER
Genuine Avago 8GB SFP+ 850nm Transceiver AFBR-57D7APZ AFBR-57D7APZ-QL
Lot Of 3 AFBR-57D7APZ-ELX Avago 8GB 850nm SFP Shortwave Optical Transceiver
LOT OF 4 EMC 019-078-042 Avago AFBR-57D7APZ-E2 8GB SW 850nm SFP FC Transceiver
Avago AFBR-57D7APZ-ELX 8GB 850nm SFP Optical Transceiver *LOT OF 2*
AFBR-57D9AMZ-QL AVAGO 8GB SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER
Avago AFBR-57D9AMZ-ELX 8GB 850nm SW Fiber Channel SFP Transceiver
Avago AFBR-57D7APZ 8GB 850nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver
AVAGO AFBR-57D9AMZ 8GB SFP+ 850nm SW Transceiver Module
LOT OF 16 AVAGO AFBR-57D7APZ-E2 8GB SFP+ OPTIC TRANSCEIVER 850NM SFP OPTICAL
Lot of 2 pcs AFBR-57D7APZ-ELX AVAGO 8GBPS SFP Optical Transcerver
EMC Brocade 57-1000013-01 Optical Transceiver GBIC 4G SW 4Gb Shortwave 850nm SFP
2X AFBR-57D9AMZ-ELX Avago 850nm 8Gb/s SFP Optical Transceiver Module
Avago AFBR-57D7APZ-E2 EMC 019-078-042 8GB SFP+Shortwave 850nm ROHS
Avago AFBR-57D9AMZ-ELX 8GB 850nm SW Fiber Channel SFP Transceiver
Avago 16GB SFP+ FC 850nm Fiber Channel Transceiver AFBR-57F5MZ-ELX GBIC
Avago AFBR-57D7AMZ-QL 8Gb SWL 850nm SFP+ Transceiver Module
Lot of 7 Avago AFBR-57D7APZ-ELX 8Gb SFP Optical Transceiver 850nm HSS (AMX)
AFBR-57D9AMZ-ELX Avago 850nm 8Gb/s SFP Optical Transceiver Module

More from serverplus365

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
HP 468508-001 StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver AJ718A (223510131860)
Finisar FTLF8528P2BCV-QL 8GB Multi-Mode Fiber 150m 850nm SFP+ Transceiver Module (223580942703)
Finisar FTLF8528P3BCV-QL 8Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ 150m Optical Transceiver HSS (333248838935)
Finisar FTLF8528P2BNV-EM Transceiver Modules 8Gb SWL SFP+ 850nm 150m (332601377110)
Dell Networking Transceiver SFP 1GbE ZX 1550nm Wavelength, F1KMV (332599085435)
Lot of 4 Brocade 57-1000117-01 8GB FC 850nm SW SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver (323854484976)
Dell Force10 TG8PT Transceiver, SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module 100Mb (323171839227)