Alcatel-lucent, 109537563, Souiab8, Oc192ir2-c1, 1665 Oc192/stm64 Xfp *rh092220

Alcatel-lucent, 109537563, Souiab8, Oc192ir2-c1, 1665 Oc192/stm64 Xfp *rh092220

Sold by near_2017

This seller has received 1,324 ratings (99.60% Positive)

Buy now for $325.00 USD

 

Item ships from Columbia MD USA

Browse all: Other Components & Parts


Similar Items

OC192IR2-C1 ALCATEL-LUCENT 1665 OC192 XFP TRANSCEIVER 109537563 SOUIAB8FAA
OC192IR2-C1 ALCATEL-LUCENT 1665 OC192 XFP 109537563 SOUIAB8FAA
OC192IR2-C1 ALCATEL-LUCENT 1665 OC192 XFP 109537902 SOUIAB7FAA
LNW68 LUCENT S1:3 1665 2-PORT GBE LX 1310NM SOI1CB0AAC
LNW40 LUCENT S1:2 DMX 1665 OC3 INTERFACE & TIMING MODULE SOI6EZ0CAB
Pair of 2 HP Avago 850nm Transceivers 10G-XFP-SR AFBR-720XPDZ-TP1 JC011A
Alcatel-Lucent, LNW70, SO2IMV4AAB, 1665 GBE 100/1G-FXS POS RING *RH062320
Neterion PCIe 10GB-CX4 NIC Server Adapter w/ Emcore ECX-7700-XFP-01 Transceiver
GE-1X2XFCSX-C1 ALCATEL-LUCENT 1665 SFP TRANSCEIVER 109527796 SOOTACHDAA
199SC LUCENT 1665 DMXPLORE BLANK FILLER CP S1:2 SOPQAHHDAB
XFP-10GLR-OC192SR CISCO 10GBASE LR/LW & OC-192/STM-64 LC 10-1989-03 WMOTCUXAAA
NEW Alcatel-Lucent GE-1X2XFCSX-I1 1665 SFP Optical Module 109570606
740-014279 JUNIPER T640 XFP 10G SR1 10KM TRANSCEIVER IPU2AJRRTB
MacBook Air SSD Memory Chip for Model A1369 and A1370 - 661-5684 - 256GB
GE-1X2XFC-LX-I1 ALCATEL-LUCENT 1665 SFP TRANSCEIVER 109568782 SOOTAETDAA
LNW67 LUCENT S1:3 1665 2-PORT GBE SOI1BB0AAC
OS9-XNI-U2 ALCATEL LUCENT OS9000 2 PORT 10G ETHERNET XFP MODULE
JC073B HP A12500 8-PORT 10-GBE XFP LEB Module JC073A JC073-61101 JC073-61201
Dell FF3PC Force10 1 Port XFP Stacking Module
Foundry Networks X4-2XG 2-port 10GbE XFP expansion module Edge X448

More from near_2017

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
Amphenol, Telect, nrg100GMT10-M6, nrgSMART:PANEL *RH011221 (324451551870)
Alcatel-Lucent, 89M1CC21-128, 104438627, CONNECTOR BLOCK WIRE WRAP *RH063020 (324214912535)
Alcatel-Lucent, 3FE24324AB, VAUCAHP, 7330 ISAM FTTN ALARM CONTROL *RH1220 (324030364542)
Ericsson NTM203219/10, 10 PCS, Clamp Kit, 7.6mm *EH10318 (323480970745)
Adtran, 1181041L2, M3C3LKTAAA, TOTAL ACCESS ATM SWG *RH042020 (324141744512)
FUJITSU FC95700060, WMOTBANHAA, *PN102819* (323093571564)
NORTEL NTCA30CK, SNT1W29AAC, OC-48 STM-16 T/R SHORT REACH CARD, USED (322806618601)
Hitachi 5541822-A, San Ace 120, 9G1212P1G09, VSP Fan *EH (323259098105)
1181018L3 ADTRAN TA3000 SCU TOTAL ACCESS SYSTEM CONTROL UNIT T1C2CKSCTA KL80919* (323880434576)
Alcatel-Lucent, LNW70, SO2IMV4AAB, 1665 GBE 100/1G-FXS POS RING *RH062320 (324207815555)
Alcatel-Lucent, 3HE03617AA, IPUCAN4FAB, 7750 SR-12 SFM 3-12 *RH060120 (324186026185)
Nortel, NTAR02NY, NGPQAG4FAA, PA200 ATM CARD *RH080420 (324250622512)
Adtran, 1223001L6, T1L35N2, *KU111820* (324382424957)
Pirelli / Cisco, 7114A-01MD00ARD, 7115A-01ME00ARD, *KU061120* (324195240759)
IBM, 74Y8752, 44V6234, PCI ADAPTER CARRIER w/ 4-port adapter *RH071620 (324231769206)
170-3940-901 Ciena 3940 Network Switch w/ 170-0101-901 PWR SUPLY *RH080819 (323879560427)
Alcatel-Lucent 109453894, SOOJBDECAA, 1875 TSS5 OC-3/STM-1 *PN02042020 (323479262086)
(Lot Of 70) Dell PowerEdge HF383 2.5" Hard Drive Blank Fillers *EK11921* (324457563195)
IBM, 74Y8752, 44V6234, PCI ADAPTER CARRIER w/ 2-port adapter and SFP's *RH071620 (324231769204)
NORTEL, NTCA30AK, SNT1K18AAA, OC-48 STM-16 T/R CARD *RH020620 (324065491802)
NORTEL NETWORKS, NTCA30LC, OC-48 T/R CARD, SNT1K2BAAA *JS2520* (324065412412)
FUJITSU, FC9681CPU2, SBCTKY8, MANAGEMENT/CONTROL ENHANCED *RH013020 (323323529364)
Adtran, 1186001L2, M3M1W00BRA, MX2820 23-INCH 26-SLOT CHASSIS *RH040620 (324127334281)
Alcatel-Lucent, LNW51, SOI9T30, 1665 DMXTEND OC12 INTERFACE & TIMING *RH102620 (324350597231)
Alcatel-Lucent, 109708149, NGI7ASUAAA, 1850 TSS-5 MULTI-RATE SFP TRCVR *RH102320 (324348938443)
Adtran, 1181006L2, M3PQ0BGBAA, TA3000 23in Enhanced Fan MDL *RH082520 (324273115684)
LUCENT WSA013 S1:1, SUPVY1B, SNP8AA0AAA *AL013019 (322599395969)
Ciena, NTK529BBE5, WOTRCG5FAB, 10X10G MUX MULTI-PROTOCOL *RH012020 (324048321351)
XYPLEX NBASE EM316F/S1, ITOUCH COMMUNICATIONS 100 BASE TX-FX, *EK51519* (323807752156)
FUJITSU, FC95700020, WMOTBARHAA,TRPD03I1AAYS-FJ, *PN102819* (323355802324)
Alcatel-Lucent 3AL 95179 AAAA, C-01/06-/// *EH101218 (323496621121)
Cisco ONS-SE-155-1510, WMOTCRNAAA, 10-1999-02 *PN10242020* (324052432684)
Alcatel/Lucent DIXI-3-33A2 POWER PANEL, MODEL 33A2, *PL2019 (323229129890)
Ericsson, NTM 101 1902/1, Lifting Eye Bol Kit *EH10918 (323491103322)
Nortel NTK554BAE5, OME 6500 2X OPT SERVICE CHANNEL, WMUCA1VAAA, *EK040820* (324129891353)
Adtran, 1150070L1, D4IME2A2AA, Line Interface Unit, *KU103020* (324355005851)
RFS GKFORM60-114, Tinned Gnd Kit 1-1/4" CellFlex Coaxial Cable *EK032620* (324116145416)
Alcatel 3HE00062AA, IPUIAEHDAA, FCMJ-8521-3-A5, *PN121919* (323399635479)
Telect, 010-8401-0410, T3D1CH0BAA, DSX-3, 6 Port Module *AL62618 (323319128759)
Adtran, 1184505L1, OPTI-6100 MS BLANK, Lot of 5 *RH1220 (324030421120)
Calix, 100-00076, SOI34GXCAB, C7 OC-12 SONET INTFC *RH080420 (324250622503)
Alcatel-Lucent VLIU2, NGI7ALGAAA, s1:1, MULTI-RATE INTERFACE CP, *EK032420* (324114717199)
Calix, 100-00010, Rev. 11, C7 MET SERVICE PROTN MODULE *RH080320 (324250622498)
HITACHI 3285167-A, PPH1012, CACHE BACK-UP BATTERY, *EK021020* (324068827109)
Fujitsu FC9580L3F5,SN03AJM, FLASHWAVE 4500 OC-3 INTERFACE *RH101320 (324335027497)
Alcatel-Lucent, DTP104, SLTSHK0, AMAS CTU *RH091420 (324297683832)
Calix, 100-00458, SO2I601GAA, REV-10, C7 DS3 Enhanced Packet DS3E-40P *RH121719 (324016843073)
Fujitsu FC9580L3F5,SN03AJPAAA, Iss. 08, FLASHWAVE4500 OC-3 INTFC UNIT *RH011020 (324038509729)
Cisco 15454-OPT-BST-E, WMOGAGKMAB, 800-26732-02, *EK092220* (324306405881)
Lucent, LNW38, DMXTEND OC12 Interface & Timing, *KU040720* (324128631944)
Alcatel-Lucent, 3HE04937AA, IPU3ANUEAA, 7450 ESS GBE MDA PRNCD *RH051120 (324164265511)
Alcatel-Lucent, LNW50, SOI7EEZ, 1665 OC12 INTERFACE *RH093020 (324316597362)
Juniper, BTI Systems, BP1A20BA, WMUCAM6LAA, Netsender Shelf Procr Pack *RH122719 (324025155200)
Huawei, PD100-TXLE-110, 100G-10*10-1550nm-10km-SM-CFP *RH080320 (324250622508)
NORTEL, NTRX50NB, ENCEL6RAAA, DMS-100 SUPERNODE DATA MANAGER *RH010820 (324036364730)
Fujitsu, FC9580L3F5,Issue 02, SN03AJBAAB, OC-3 INTERFACE UNIT *RH010620 (324034381131)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website