Lot Of 4 Brocade 57-1000117-01 8gb Fc 850nm Sw Sfp+ Fiber Optic Transceiver

Lot Of 4 Brocade 57-1000117-01 8gb Fc 850nm Sw Sfp+ Fiber Optic Transceiver

Sold by serverplus365

This seller has received 8,710 ratings (99.80% Positive)

Buy now for $7.99 USD

 

Item ships from Marietta GA USA

Browse all: Switch Modules


Similar Items

Lot of 2 Brocade 8GB SW 850nm 300m SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver 57-1000117-01
Genuine Brocade 8G 850nm SW 57-1000117-01 XBR-000163 8GFC SFP+ Optic Transceiver
Brocade 8Gb Fiber Channel Shortwave SFP+ Transceiver XBR-000163 57-1000117-01
2x Brocade 57-1000117-01 8GB FC 850nm 150m SW XBR-000163 SFP+ Transceiver >100pc
LOT OF 35 Brocade 8GB/s SFP SW FC Transceiver 57-1000117-01
Genuine Brocade 57-1000117-01 - 8G SW Transceiver - SAME DAY SHIPPING
Brocade 8GB SW 850nm 300m SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 57-1000117-01
Lot of 10 - Brocade 57-1000117-01 8GB FC 850nm SW SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver
Brocade 57-1000117-01 8GB FC 850nm SW SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver
Lot of 4 Brocade 8GB SW 850nm 300m SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver 57-1000117-01
Brocade 57-1000117-01 8GB FC 850nm SW SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver
Brocade 57-1000117-01 XBR-000163 SFP+ 8Gb SW 150m, 100-652-598 BRSFP-N8GSW
Brocade 57-1000117-01 8GB FC 850nm SW SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver
Brocade 57-1000117-01 8Gb FC SW 850nm SFP+ Fibre Channel Transceiver Module
2x Brocade 57-1000117-01 8GB FC 850nm 150m SW XBR-000163 SFP+ Transceiver >120pc
Lot of 10 - Brocade 57-1000117-01 8GB FC 850nm SW SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver
57-1000117-01 Brocade 8GB FC 850nm SW SFP+ DCX GBIC Transceiver XBR-000163
Brocade 8GB SW 850nm 300m SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver 57-1000117-01 (Lot of 4)
Brocade 8GB SW 850nm 300m SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver 57-1000117-01 (Lot 3)
Brocade 57-1000117-01 8GB FC 150m 850nm SW SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Lot 41

More from serverplus365

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
Finisar FTLF8528P2BCV-QL 8GB Multi-Mode Fiber 150m 850nm SFP+ Transceiver Module (223580942703)
HP 468508-001 StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver AJ718A (223510131860)
Finisar FTLF8528P3BCV-QL 8Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ 150m Optical Transceiver HSS (333248838935)
Finisar FTLF8528P2BNV-EM Transceiver Modules 8Gb SWL SFP+ 850nm 150m (332601377110)
Avago AFBR-57D7APZ-ELX 8GB 850nm SFP SW Shortwave Optical Transceiver GBIC (332601374515)
Dell Networking Transceiver SFP 1GbE ZX 1550nm Wavelength, F1KMV (332599085435)
Dell Force10 TG8PT Transceiver, SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module 100Mb (323171839227)