Unit Power P/n-71p

  • Price: 799.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 2 available
  • Condition: Seller refurbished
  • Item ships from: Rochester, New York · Get it in 1 days
  • Product weight: 18 pounds
  • Brand/Model: LUCENT 71P
  • Sold by: vardatasales · This seller has received 1,024 ratings (99.00% Positive)
  • Read: Payment, shipping, and returns policy

Buy now for $799.00 USD

 

More from LUCENT: Capacitors, Coax. Cables & Connectors, Crimp Connectors, Directional Antennas, Fiber Optic Cable, Multiplexers, Optical Fiber Cables, Other Automation Equipment, Other Integrated Circuits, Other Wire, Cable & Conduit, Phone Switching Systems & PBXs, Router Modules/Cards/Adapters, Server Fans & Cooling Systems, Server Power Supplies, Signal Generators, Splitters, Couplers & Adapters, Switch Modules, Wholesale Lots, Wired Routers, Wireless Access Points

Browse all: Other Enterprise Networking

Have one or more "UNIT POWER P/N-71P" for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.


Similar Items

Adtran HDSL 3192 HTU-C Transceiver Unit P/N 1247004L1
LUCENT UNIT POWER P/N-485AA
ADTRAN SS UNIVERSAL HSG 1-4 UNIT AIR P/N-1150057L1
Symmetricom TimeCreator 1000 50W DC Power Supply Unit P/N: 090-93141-01
LUCENT FAN CONTROLLER UNIT P/N-KS23884L1
ALCATEL-LUCENT UNIT POWER P/N-410CA
CISCO D9887B HDTV MODULAR RECIEVER MAIN UNIT W/CARDS BELOW P/N 6941384 R79
Paigain HRU-412 HIGain Remote Unit p/n 150-1103-03 T1LIEEE4AA
Hall PH210-2R / Philips Healthcare VAS U97 Ultra-2 Reciever Unit P/N 98980570004
Nortel Multi Line Test Unit Control Card (Refurbished) P/N: NT2X11BA
LUCENT ISDN NET TERMN UNIT P/N-NT1B-300
LUCENT 136N S1:1 POWER UNIT; PWPQ16FAXX
DIGI 50001077-05 (1P)50001077-05 PORTS/16 EM 232 CR2 UNIT W/ADAPTER
DIGI 50000309-04 (1P)50000309-04 PORTSERVER II 16-PORT UNIT
ADTRAN TOTAL REACH DDS RMT UNIT P/N-1291021L2
LUCENT AMAS CRAFT TEST UNIT P/N-DTP102
Timeplex E&M Interface Unit Module p/n 15250 Link/1 New
AT&T Lucent Sun VME TX RX Module ED5P1 71-30 ED5P171-30G1
ADC LOOPSTAR HDSL2 CO LINE UNIT P/N-LPS-H2C-L7A1
LUCENT 131N1A UNIT POWER; PWPQ11NAGG

More from vardatasales

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
EMC NX4 SAS/SATA DISK ENCLOSURE P/N-NA-3PDAE (323843287628)
ALCATEL-LUCENT SIERRA NAC V3.0 SLAVE P/N-244-2082-200 (323211802921)
INFINERA OAM-CXH1-MS-B P/N-OAM-CXH1-MS-B (224121653094)
CYBERDATA V3 VOIP OUTDOOR INTERCOM P/N-011186 NOB (323880241920)
NORTEL DMS-100 500VA AC INVERTER P/N-NTRX31DH (223061803139)
ALCATEL 7450 ESS 1-PORT 10GBASE + 10-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET MDA P/N-3HE02022AA (223058025412)
LUCENT FAN CONTROLLER UNIT P/N-KS23884L1 (323956205212)
CISCO CERENT HIGH D SHELF P/N-15454-SA-ANSI (322114298793)
INFINERA BANDMULTIPLEXING MODULE P/N-BMM-4-CX1 (224121490429)
ALCATEL-LUCENT 20-PORT 10/100/1000 WITH RJ45 INTERFACE P/N-3HE00234AB (322113019703)
CISCO NEXUS 7000 4 SLOT SWITCH CHASSIS 4 X EXPANSION SLOTS P/N-N7K-C7004 (224017436733)
COGNITRONICS SBC40-2A ALARM/COMPUTER BOARD P/N-43353910 (323171706081)
JUNIPER CWDM SFP+ 23DB 1470NM-1610NM - OEM COMPATIBLE P/N-1530-CWDM-80K-SFP+-VAR (222146317608)
ALCATEL FAN TRAY P/N-3HE00262BA (323211244737)
ALCATEL 7705 SAR-F P/N-3HE02777AB (222154399995)
ALCATEL 7750 IMPEDANCE PANELS (5 PKG) P/N-3HE04148AA (323211245299)
ONT1000 GB PASV OPT NET TERML P/N-546348-001-00 (223238741849)
NORTEL DMS 100 MFIO 2-4GB DD P/N-NTRX50GP (222146314776)
FLUKE NETWORKS IP PROBE ASE ETHERNET 100/1000 P/N-807-0401 (222727971879)
NT2X70AB NORTEL DMS-100 PWR CONV 5/12V (323822064082)
TRANSLATOR,WV EXTN SOLN,RUL47,FBR OPT,MULTI-RATE,WO PROTN,2.5G BOARD P/N-RUL47 (223478005366)
ADVA FSP-3000 NET ELEM MGMT INTFC, NEMI V2 P/N-0063300046 (323736634208)
CISCO 3RD PARTY CWDM XENPAK P/N-CWDM-XENPAK-10G-1551 (322108417426)
CISCO 3RD PARTY CWDM XENPAK P/N-CWDM-XENPAK-10G-1491 (322108417345)
CISCO 3RD PARTY CWDM XENPAK P/N-CWDM-XENPAK-10G-1471 (222146318562)
JUNIPER CWDM SFP+ 23DB 1470NM-1610NM - OEM COMPATIBLE P/N-1570-CWDM-80K-SFP+-VAR (222146309986)
ARUBA ARUBA S3500-48P POE 48 PORT 10/100/1000 ACCESS SWITCH P/N-S3500-48P (224089257865)
90-2190-01 PERIPHERAL SHELF CHASSIS (223536328080)
XEROX FINISHER P/N-HFN-2 (223061921369)
NORTEL DWDM FLT P/N-NTCA10EC (224121577618)
MOTOROLA OPTICAL NETWORK TERM P/N-573549-001-00 (323650883316)
ALCATEL-LUCENT WAVESTAR ADM-16/1 CROSS-CONNECT 64/32 P/N-108244104 (223478004729)
ALCATEL 1PRT 10GIG ETHNT MDA P/N-3HE01617AA (222154401807)
LUCENT PSAX-1250/2300 6-PORT DS1 IMA MODULE P/N-NS20N330BB (222146312136)
CISCO SFP-OC48/STM16, IR1, 1310NM, SM, LC -OEM COMPATIBLE P/N-ONS-SI-2G-I1-VAR (222154401752)
FUJITSU 4-PORT OC-3 SU, SFP BASE UNIT P/N-FC9681LSX5 (222154399541)
LUCENT UNIT POWER P/N-485AA (223058008332)
INFINERA TAM, 4 PORT, 2.5G P/N-TAM-4-2.5G (324264659264)
CIENA MULTIWAVE SRV CHAN MDM P/N-130-5281-900 (222935235570)
ADVA SHELF ASSY 20, LAMBDA P/N-100-1214-01-01 (224121490806)
TELLABS T6400 DS3/STS IO BOARD P/N-81.6400DS3STS (222580496247)
TRANSLATOR,WV EXTN SOLN,RUL31,FBR OPT,MULTI-RATE,WO PROTN,2.5G BOARD P/N-RUL31 (223478005117)
JUNIPER 2-PORT OC-3/STM-1 PIC. P/N-PE-2OC3-SON-SFP-A (322111891351)
CISCO ONS 15454 FIXED OPTIC CARD OC192 LR, 1530.33,100 GHZ P/N-15454-192L-1-30.3 (322114299446)
ALCATEL-LUCENT 7342 ASAM-R ENET HI-CAP NTWK TERM P/N-3FE50479AA (222154400266)
EXTREME OUTDOOR 802.11 A/C ACCESS POINT P/N-WS-AP3865E (223501380061)
CALIX GIGE 2P CARD P/N-100-00926 (224080463844)
FUJITSU FLASH600 BAS VT SW FAB P/N-FC9520VF11 (322111856811)
CP DS1-MXR P/N-TM100 (323670166377)
MARCONI 4 PORT OC-3 SM IR P/N-NM-4/155SMIRE (323223010544)
JUNIPER 2-PORT E1 PIM. SUPPORTED ON J2320, J2350, J4350, J6350 P/N-JX-2E1-RJ48-S (322111891095)
NORTEL SECURE ROUTER 3120 P/N-SR2104012E5 (322111919624)
FLUKE NETWORKS ROUTER GE IP PROBE OPTICAL INLINE ASE 850NM P/N-807-0411-MM (222727891274)
CISCO BPX 2-PORT OC-12/STM-4 SINGLE MODE FIBER APS CARD P/N-BPX-SMF-622-2R-BC (322114160549)
FLUKE NETWORKS ROUTER, PROBE, 807-0411, GE IP PROBE OPTICAL P/N-807-0411 (323270007681)
ALCATEL 20GB/S IOM LINE CARD P/N-3HE00229AB (222154401650)
FUJITSU FLASHWAVE 7500 OC-48 SR SFP TRANSCEIVER P/N-FC95700080 (222146307198)
CISCO ASR9000 DC POWER SUPPLY, 2100W P/N-A9K-2KW-DC (323799584607)
LUCENT 48XDS3/EC1 P/N-LNW19 (222146314090)
Cradlepoint BC1-0A22-0U0 (223436324587)
JUNIPER EX4200 48PORT 10/100/1000BASET + 190W DC PS P/N-EX4200-48T-DC (324264846988)
LUCENT 7750 SR-12 175AMP DC PEM-3 SLOT 2 P/N-3HE03661AA (323773317658)
ALCATEL 1-PORT 10GBASE-ER (XFP) OPTICS MOD P/N-3HE00876AA (322111929534)
MOTOROLA SVG2500 DOCSIS 2.0 CABLE MODEM W/ MULTIMEDIA TELEPHONE P/N-SVG2500 (322111880437)
ALCATEL CHASSIS W/SSL (DES, 3DES, RC2, RC4) L3ETHERNET P/N-OS6850-24L (322107945835)
CISCO NEXUS 7000 SERIES NETWORK ANALYSIS MODULE NAM-NX1 P/N-N7K-SM-NAM-9G-K9 (224017436842)
LUCENT 5ESS H LEVEL SERVICE P/N-MC5D097A3E (322107948618)
JUNIPER COARSE QUEUE COMBO DPC WITH L2.5 FEATURES CENTAUR P/N-DPCE-X-20GE-2XGE (324264659270)
ALCATEL 4-POTS 2-ETHNT ONT P/N:3FE53082AB (223010551911)
ALCATEL 7450 ESS 10-PORT GIGABIT P/N-3HE01532AA (222154399438)
CISCO OC48 200GHZ, 1536.61 P/N-15454-OC48E-1536.61 (222146315925)
FUJITSU FLASHWAVE 7420 NET ELEMENT CONTROL UN P/N-FC9685N401 (222146309850)
SANGOMA LYNC-IN-A-BOX, NET BORDER EXPRESS P/N-APPL-MSL-APO2 (322107947053)
CISCO GSR 4-PORT OC3/POS MM ENG3 RELEASE B P/N-4OC3X/POS-MM-MJ-B (222146317067)
TELLABS OC-3 TDM I/O BOARD P/N-82.6400155T8-5 (222154398925)
FUJITSU FLASH600 DCC PROCR UN P/N-FC9520MEM1 (322111857060)
ADVA MD WDM 2.5G XCVR CARD WITH VOA TRANS100 1549.32NM P/N-150-0017-13-05 (223185761341)
JUNIPER CFP-100GBASE-SR10 CFP 100GBE P/N-CFP-100GBASE-SR10 (322459369233)
AUDIOCODES MULTI-SERVICE BUSINESS GATEWAY CPU MODULE P/N-M1K-MSBG1 (323495033203)
100-580-643-05 EMC AVM1200MG4S 100-580-643-05 GEN4S STORAGE SERVER SOLD EMPTY (323807807363)
ADTRAN REDUNDANT AC POWER SUPPLY MODULE FOR NETVANTA 5305 P/N-1200840L1 (222154398329)
ALCATEL SH FAN TRAY P/N-3HE00191AA (222922919643)
LUCENT DS-1 RPTR P/N-AEK90 (222963225043)
Cradlepoint TA1-650BLP4-N0N (223436330778)
ALCATEL-LUCENT 5ESS DIG FAC INTFC P/N-TN1611C (323212822743)
ADTRAN TOTAL ACCESS 3000 TA3050 METALLIC TEST CONTROLLER P/N-1183010L1 (222146316272)
Cradlepoint BB1-0850LP6-N0N (323723197803)
CISCO OC48/STM16, ELR, 1538.98, 100 GHZ, 1CKT, SC P/N-15454-O48E-1-38.9 (322111840439)
EMC AX4-5 FIBER CHANNEL P/N-AX4-5F (223449163841)
CISCO OC48 ELR 1554.13 P/N-15454-OC48E-1554.13 (322111911619)
LUCENT ALARM UNIT P/N-ED3C834-30,G2 (323292451189)
LUCENT MC5D124A1D - DATA FANOUT CIRCUIT P/N-UN192D (223055244260)
DELL 420W POWER SUPPLY FOR AX4-5 STORAGE ARRAY P/N-FPA550E (323346097928)
ACTELIS MLU-16N 503R20043 MULTIPORT LINE CARD 16 PORT MODEM ML1300 P/N-MLU-16N (323736567672)
EMC VNX 15X3.5 IN 6GB SAS (EMPTY) P/N-VNX6GSDAE15 (224089256790)
LUCENT MICROCODE CP P/N-MC90167A1 (222146314962)
ALCATEL 450 ESS 7 SLOT POWER ENTRY MODULE AC P/N-3HE00258AA (322111963206)
CISCO ENHANCED BROADBAND SWITCH MODULE CARD, 12 T3 PORTS P/N-BPX-BXM-T3-12E (322111932811)
Hospitality Access Point P/N-AP-103H (223238739105)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website