Alcatel-lucent 109453894, Soojbdecaa, 1875 Tss5 Oc-3/stm-1 *pn02042020

Alcatel-lucent 109453894, Soojbdecaa, 1875 Tss5 Oc-3/stm-1 *pn02042020

Sold by near_2017

This seller has received 1,325 ratings (99.60% Positive)

Buy now for $75.00 USD

 

Item ships from Columbia MD USA

Browse all: Other Components & Parts


Similar Items

Alcatel-Lucent 109453894, SOOJBDECAA, OC3IR1, OC-3/STM-1 LOT OF 4
ALCATEL 7470 90-8687-25-00-B OC3/STM1 SFP CARD
OC3IR1-I1 ALCATEL-LUCENT 1665 OC3 IR1 TRANSCEIVER 109453894 SOOJBDECAA
STM Bags DP-2139-3 Jacket iPad Black Tags
Alcatel-Lucent OC3IR1-I1 Optical Transceiver SFP Module SOOJBDECAA OC-3/STM-1
ONS-SE-155-1510 CISCO SFP - OC3/STM1 CWDM, 1510 nm, EXT
Lenovo T43 14.1" 1875-DLU Motherboard Bottom Case Assembly 1.73GHz
1pc new SIM868 Development board GSM/GPRS/ bluetooth /GPS module with STM32
STM32F407VET6 STM32 Cortex-M4 Development Board NRF2410 FMSG SD Card
LM1875T DIY Kit 20W HIFI Mono Channel Stereo Audio Amplifier Board Module
STM32F103VCT6 ARM STM32 Minimum System Development Board Arduino Good NEW A2TM
LM1875T 2.0 HIFI Power Amplifier Board 25W+25W Fever level amplifier board
Lot of 8 - Princeton 2GB PC3-10600 DDR3-1333MHz 204-Pin SODIMM Memory    MV1875
Au Optronics B156Xw04 V.5 Laptop Lcd Screen 15.6" Wxga Hd LED ( Compatible Re
1pc for 100% test SM-1-STM1-SM-C (by EMS or DHL 90days Warranty)
ALCATEL 7470 90-8687-02/G OC3/STM LR CARD
Juniper Networks SONET/SDH OC3c/STM1 PIC PC-4OC3-SON-SMIR
Alcatel-Lucent, 109708149, NGI7ASUAAA, 1850 TSS-5 MULTI-RATE SFP TRCVR *RH102320
1850-TSS-5 LUCENT 1850 TRANSPORT SERVICE SWITCH CHASSIS NGMLCOOBRA NEW
Nortel NTFW14AA STM1E / 140 MBIT/S IF Module, New

More from near_2017

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
Amphenol, Telect, nrg100GMT10-M6, nrgSMART:PANEL *RH011221 (324451551870)
Alcatel-Lucent, 89M1CC21-128, 104438627, CONNECTOR BLOCK WIRE WRAP *RH063020 (324214912535)
Alcatel-Lucent, 3FE24324AB, VAUCAHP, 7330 ISAM FTTN ALARM CONTROL *RH1220 (324030364542)
Ericsson NTM203219/10, 10 PCS, Clamp Kit, 7.6mm *EH10318 (323480970745)
Adtran, 1181041L2, M3C3LKTAAA, TOTAL ACCESS ATM SWG *RH042020 (324141744512)
FUJITSU FC95700060, WMOTBANHAA, *PN102819* (323093571564)
NORTEL NTCA30CK, SNT1W29AAC, OC-48 STM-16 T/R SHORT REACH CARD, USED (322806618601)
Hitachi 5541822-A, San Ace 120, 9G1212P1G09, VSP Fan *EH (323259098105)
1181018L3 ADTRAN TA3000 SCU TOTAL ACCESS SYSTEM CONTROL UNIT T1C2CKSCTA KL80919* (323880434576)
Cisco 15454-OPT-BST-E, WMOGAGKMAB, 800-26732-02, *EK092220* (324306405881)
Alcatel-Lucent, 109537563, SOUIAB8, OC192IR2-C1, 1665 OC192/STM64 XFP *RH092220 (324306405885)
Alcatel-Lucent, LNW70, SO2IMV4AAB, 1665 GBE 100/1G-FXS POS RING *RH062320 (324207815555)
Alcatel-Lucent, 3HE03617AA, IPUCAN4FAB, 7750 SR-12 SFM 3-12 *RH060120 (324186026185)
Nortel, NTAR02NY, NGPQAG4FAA, PA200 ATM CARD *RH080420 (324250622512)
170-3940-901 Ciena 3940 Network Switch w/ 170-0101-901 PWR SUPLY *RH080819 (323879560427)
(Lot Of 70) Dell PowerEdge HF383 2.5" Hard Drive Blank Fillers *EK11921* (324457563195)
IBM, 74Y8752, 44V6234, PCI ADAPTER CARRIER w/ 2-port adapter and SFP's *RH071620 (324231769204)
Adtran, 1223001L6, T1L35N2, *KU111820* (324382424957)
Pirelli / Cisco, 7114A-01MD00ARD, 7115A-01ME00ARD, *KU061120* (324195240759)
IBM, 74Y8752, 44V6234, PCI ADAPTER CARRIER w/ 4-port adapter *RH071620 (324231769206)
NORTEL, NTCA30AK, SNT1K18AAA, OC-48 STM-16 T/R CARD *RH020620 (324065491802)
NORTEL NETWORKS, NTCA30LC, OC-48 T/R CARD, SNT1K2BAAA *JS2520* (324065412412)
FUJITSU, FC9681CPU2, SBCTKY8, MANAGEMENT/CONTROL ENHANCED *RH013020 (323323529364)
Adtran, 1186001L2, M3M1W00BRA, MX2820 23-INCH 26-SLOT CHASSIS *RH040620 (324127334281)
Alcatel-Lucent, LNW51, SOI9T30, 1665 DMXTEND OC12 INTERFACE & TIMING *RH102620 (324350597231)
Alcatel-Lucent, 109708149, NGI7ASUAAA, 1850 TSS-5 MULTI-RATE SFP TRCVR *RH102320 (324348938443)
Adtran, 1181006L2, M3PQ0BGBAA, TA3000 23in Enhanced Fan MDL *RH082520 (324273115684)
LUCENT WSA013 S1:1, SUPVY1B, SNP8AA0AAA *AL013019 (322599395969)
Ciena, NTK529BBE5, WOTRCG5FAB, 10X10G MUX MULTI-PROTOCOL *RH012020 (324048321351)
Alcatel-Lucent 3AL 95179 AAAA, C-01/06-/// *EH101218 (323496621121)
Cisco ONS-SE-155-1510, WMOTCRNAAA, 10-1999-02 *PN10242020* (324052432684)
Alcatel/Lucent DIXI-3-33A2 POWER PANEL, MODEL 33A2, *PL2019 (323229129890)
Ericsson, NTM 101 1902/1, Lifting Eye Bol Kit *EH10918 (323491103322)
Adtran, 1150070L1, D4IME2A2AA, Line Interface Unit, *KU103020* (324355005851)
FUJITSU, FC95700020, WMOTBARHAA,TRPD03I1AAYS-FJ, *PN102819* (323355802324)
XYPLEX NBASE EM316F/S1, ITOUCH COMMUNICATIONS 100 BASE TX-FX, *EK51519* (323807752156)
RFS GKFORM60-114, Tinned Gnd Kit 1-1/4" CellFlex Coaxial Cable *EK032620* (324116145416)
Alcatel 3HE00062AA, IPUIAEHDAA, FCMJ-8521-3-A5, *PN121919* (323399635479)
Telect, 010-8401-0410, T3D1CH0BAA, DSX-3, 6 Port Module *AL62618 (323319128759)
Adtran, 1184505L1, OPTI-6100 MS BLANK, Lot of 5 *RH1220 (324030421120)
Nortel NTK554BAE5, OME 6500 2X OPT SERVICE CHANNEL, WMUCA1VAAA, *EK040820* (324129891353)
HITACHI 3285167-A, PPH1012, CACHE BACK-UP BATTERY, *EK021020* (324068827109)
Alcatel-Lucent, DTP104, SLTSHK0, AMAS CTU *RH091420 (324297683832)
Calix, 100-00458, SO2I601GAA, REV-10, C7 DS3 Enhanced Packet DS3E-40P *RH121719 (324016843073)
Fujitsu FC9580L3F5,SN03AJM, FLASHWAVE 4500 OC-3 INTERFACE *RH101320 (324335027497)
Fujitsu FC9580L3F5,SN03AJPAAA, Iss. 08, FLASHWAVE4500 OC-3 INTFC UNIT *RH011020 (324038509729)
Calix, 100-00076, SOI34GXCAB, C7 OC-12 SONET INTFC *RH080420 (324250622503)
Alcatel-Lucent VLIU2, NGI7ALGAAA, s1:1, MULTI-RATE INTERFACE CP, *EK032420* (324114717199)
Calix, 100-00010, Rev. 11, C7 MET SERVICE PROTN MODULE *RH080320 (324250622498)
Alcatel-Lucent, LNW50, SOI7EEZ, 1665 OC12 INTERFACE *RH093020 (324316597362)
Lucent, LNW38, DMXTEND OC12 Interface & Timing, *KU040720* (324128631944)
Juniper, BTI Systems, BP1A20BA, WMUCAM6LAA, Netsender Shelf Procr Pack *RH122719 (324025155200)
Alcatel-Lucent, 3HE04937AA, IPU3ANUEAA, 7450 ESS GBE MDA PRNCD *RH051120 (324164265511)
Huawei, PD100-TXLE-110, 100G-10*10-1550nm-10km-SM-CFP *RH080320 (324250622508)
NORTEL, NTRX50NB, ENCEL6RAAA, DMS-100 SUPERNODE DATA MANAGER *RH010820 (324036364730)
Fujitsu, FC9580L3F5,Issue 02, SN03AJBAAB, OC-3 INTERFACE UNIT *RH010620 (324034381131)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website