Adva Fsp2000 Shac/5hu 0078200001 Within Laoded Units (check Pictures)

Adva Fsp2000 Shac/5hu 0078200001 Within Laoded Units (check Pictures)

  • Price: 3,950.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 1 available
  • Condition: Used
  • Item ships from: default, default · Get it in 3 days
  • Shipping package dimensions: 3x3x1 inches
  • Product weight: 3 pounds
  • Brand/Model: ADVA SHAC/5HU
  • Sold by: digicenttech · This seller has received 76 ratings (100.00% Positive)

Buy now for $3,950.00 USD

 

More from ADVA: Network Switches, Other Computers & Networking, Other Enterprise Networking, Router Modules/Cards/Adapters

Browse all: Other Computers & Networking


Similar Items

(Lots 2) ADVA 0078200001 FSP2000 SHAC/5HU within Laoded Units (Check Pictures)

More from digicenttech

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
IBM Genuine!! 00AY240 SFP 1000Base-T ABCU-5741AGZ-IB1 FRU: 78P3117 EC:N81713 (223143198253)
HPE JG325B X140 QSFP-40G-SR4 MPO MMF 850nm XCVR FTL410QE2C-HZ (323353956354)
NOKIA-NSN FOSP 472949A.101 SFP+ 9.8G 10km 1310nm I-Temp S1.1 RTXM228-402 (322496416381)
Intel E40GQSFPSR QSFP-40G-SR4 FTL410QE2C-IT for XL710-DA2 (322909567309)
Juniper 740-054053 QSFPP-4x10GE-SR4 OM3 300m 850nm 70C Finisar FTL410QD3C-J3 (323365449553)
New Genuine NOKIA 3HE04823AA IPU3ANKEAA SFP+ 10GE LR 10km Alcatel-Lucent (322519568276)
AOI QSFP+ Daul LC 40G 2km 4xCWDM SMF AQOLBCQ4EDMA0878 (223081203415)
Alcatel-Lucent 1AB448050001 BIDI 10GbE/CRPI 3-7 SMSF 10.3G 10km I-Temp S1.1 (222870876511)
Genuine Sealed Extreme Networks 10302 900072-10-01 SFP+ 10GBase-LR 1310nm LC SMF (322895047143)
Alcatel-Lucent 109527796 (Lot of 10) GE 1000Base-SX S1.1 FTLF8519P2BTL (322909598237)
New Sealed Genuine!! Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10-2457-02 SMF 10km 1310nm (323028547682)
InnoLight TR-FC85S-N00 QSFP28 100G-4*25-850nm-100m-MM-QSFP28 HUAWEI 34061089 (222883253461)
Genuine HIRSCHMANN 943 015-001 M-SFP-LX/LC for RS32 Rail Switch FTLF1318P3BTL-HM (322895076553)
Cisco Genuine SFP-10G-ER 10-2531-01 SFP+ 40km 1550nm BETA UNIT (222479291639)
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05832CA aa01 XFP-10GBASE-ER 40km 1550nm IPU3AT8JAA (322769932449)
Ericsson (Marconi) SU69BD XFP-10GBASE-ZR/ZW 1550nm 80km SMF (323456048855)
DWDM SFP+10G 40km AOI A7ELXD49EDMA0609 CH49# 1538.19nm C-Band ER (222607597756)
New Alcatel-Lucent 3HE65831AA 01 SFP+ ER 40km 1550nm I-Temp (222499963372)
Nokia 1AB426470002 CFP2-100G-SR10x10G 100GBase-SR10 WOTRDC4TAA (323229831017)
PLEXXI PX-CBL-QSFP28 SR4-NOFEC-40M FTLC9554REPM-XE 850nm 40M OM4 MMF (323353887768)
INNOLIGHT TR-FC13T-N00 QSFP28-100G-CWDM4-IR4 1310nm-2km (322544649989)
New Finisar FTLC9551REPM QSFP28-100GE-SR4 850nm Parallel 100M OM4 MMF (323313074510)
New Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05894aa 01 IP9IAKLLAA SFP+ 10GE ZR-LC 80km 1550nm 0/70C (222856712395)
ADVA 2WCA-PCN-10G 1063703200 FSP3000R7 Dual Terminal 10G Core Transponder (223153646480)
Used Finisar FTLC1152RGPL2-G2 QSFP28-100G-CWDM4 13xxnm 2km SMF (323278432998)
New INNOLIGHT TR-FC13N-H00 100Gb QSFP28 CWDM4 cGR4 1310nm 2km (322845340364)
Cisco SFP-10G-ZR v01 SFP+ 10G 1550nm SMF 80km 10-2683-01 Genuine! (322482212560)
Used Brocade 57-1000331-01 QSFP28 128G 4x32G SW4 MPO OM4 100m 850nm MMF BETA (223042986668)
NOKIA 3HE10551AARA01 QSFP28 100GBASE-SR4 150M MMF IPU3BFVEAA FTLC9551REPM-A5 (223031717478)
JDSU JST01TMAC1CX5GEN SFP+ 10G Tunable DWDM C-Band 80km with Linear interface (322964637384)
New Box Alcatel-Lucent 3HE06151AA 8Port GE SFP CARD (-48/+24VDC) IPUIBKB3AA (322865132076)
Ericsson/Redback 908-0517 XFP-OC192-LR2 1550nm 80km FTLX1811M3-RB SOOTAHSNAA (322486845006)
HP JG991A SFP-10G-80K-1537.40-SM DWDM CH50# 80km SMF (322910829895)
AVAYA AA1403013-E6 SFP+ 10GBASE-ER/EW 1550nm 40Km SMF Ready to Ship (323205942226)
New Alcatel-Lucent 1AB375650046 WOTRBSVGAA 10G DWDM C-Band Tunable XFP Module (322909558237)
ADVA EDFA C-D20-VLGC-DM 1063709052 FSP3000R7 Fiber Optical Amplifier (323455699204)
Cisco Genuine QSFP-100G-SM-SR 100GBASE CWDM4 Lite QSFP28 2km over SMF LC (222525552390)
Mellanox SA001031 QSFP28 EDR 100GbE 4-Channel 1550nm PSM4 up to 2km MPO (223113825783)
Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-C 10-3036-01 Tunable C-Band 50GHz SFP+80km (322474336627)
Dell 04WJ41 QSFP28-100G-SR4 FTLC9551REPM-FC 850nm 100M OM4 MMF (222713662342)
Ciena NTTA12BAE6 CFP 40GASE-LR4 SMF 10km IPU3AWYLAA CPC-44-MR-LR-CLFB-CE (322689145631)
ADVA Item#1061701691 XFP/11G/C1471L SM/LC, CWDM 1470nm 40km SMF (222962644623)
HPE Aruba X151 JL309A QSFP28-100G-SR4 1990-4680 MPO MMF XCVR 850nm (323353866763)
NeoPhotonics PT-C24C3LDCL CFP2-100G-LR4, 4*28G OTU-4 LR4 1310nm SMF 10km (323277244873)
Oclaro TRS7080FNCGA420 10G-DWDM-C BAND 50GHz-80KM-SM-TSFP+ for Huawei 34060852 (323018227059)
Juniper 740-065054 CFP2-100G-SR10-D3 OTN OM3 100M 850nm Avago AFBR-8422IDZ-JU1 (322816778974)
New Sealed Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S 10-3146-01 QSFP28 100G 4x25G 10km SMF Genuine!! (323292580728)
Huawei QSFP28 100G-4*25G-1310nm-10km-SM-QSFP28 CWDM4 CLR4 34061522 LTA1304-PE+1 (323387993626)
ECI ON318896 OPT10_ZR XCVR FOP 1550NM 10GBS SFP+ 80KM LINEAR JDSU JSM-01ZWAA1EC (322658761467)
FINISAR FTLC8281RCNM CFP 100G CFP-100GBASE-SR10, 10x10Gb 850nm band MMF (223007204682)
JDSU JST01TMAC1CY5GEN SFP+ Limiting DWDM Tunable C-Band 1550nm 80km (323004715419)
OCLARO TRB5E21FNF-LF000 112Gb/s CFP2 LR4 OTU4 GEN2 Dual Rate 1310nm-SM 10km (222996044143)
ADVA 1061701400-01 XFP/11G/DCTV/SM/LC, XFP DWDM Tunable C-Band 80km SMF LC (223004654989)
Fujitsu FIM37301/100 CFP2 100G CFP2 LR4 GEN2 Dual Rate 1310nm-SM 10km (323279547014)
Used Finisar FTLC1151RDPL2 QSFP28-100GE-LR4 13xxnm LAN-WDM 10km SMF (222996074928)
NOKIA 3AL82021AAAA 01 CFP2 10x10G MMF Dual Rate 100GBASE-SR10 WQTRDMWTAA (223033468720)
DWDM XFP Finisar FTLX4213M39310 XFP 200km C/L-Band DWDM CML Fixed SMF CH#9310 (223051903941)
HPE 845966-B21 QSFP28 100Gb MPO SR4 300m XCVR 850nm MMF 849443-001 (323448321032)
Juniper SFPP-10G-CT50-ZR 740-052469 SFP 10GE DWDM Tunable 80km C-Band COUIBC8BAA (323278400084)
Genuine Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1470 10-2960-01 10G CWDM 40km 1470nm (322822582136)
CIENA XCVR-T80W02 10GB SFP+ DWDM C-Band Tunable 80km Compatible from Oclaro SFP+ (223090761270)
Cisco SFP-10G-BX40D-I 10-2953-01 Bidi 10G 40km 1330nm-TX / 1270nm-RX (322929744659)
Oclaro TRC5E21FNF-LF310 CFP-100GBASE-LR4,10km-1300nm-SMF For ZTE system (222817562311)
OCLARO TRB5E20ENF-LF000 CFP2-100G-LR4,100G-10km-1310nm-SM-CFP2 Huawei 02310WUR (222915465648)
Alcatel-Lucent 3AL81820AAaa 02 CFP2 4x25G Dual Rate 100GBASE-LR4 10km WOTRDGBTAB (222996045746)
Finisar FTLC1121RDNL-HW CFP2 LR4 100G-4*25-1310nm-10km-SM-CFP2 Huawei 34060727 (323403879535)
LUMENTUM JC2R10LR4AA1HW CFP2-100G-LR4,100G-10km-1310nm-SM-CFP2 Huawei 02311AEM (322859913953)
NSN V50017-U790-K500 XFP DWDM C-Band Tunable 10G 80km SMF Finisar FTLX6814MCC-S1 (322675272782)
Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4 740-058732 REV 01 SMF 10km 1310nm 75C IPU3BD4HAA (323346861159)
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE06310CB XFP CWDM 1491nm 10G 40km LC I-Temp IPU3AXDJAA (222811163829)
SUMITOMO SQF0405E4LNH10P QSFP-40G-ER4 40G-1310nm-40km-SM for Huawei 02311BKT (222780612710)
New Open Box Alcatel-Lucent 3HE03685AA MDA-XP-XFP 7750SR 10G 2-PT IPPAABHBAA (322712620358)
Fujitsu FIM37101/312 CFP-100GBASE-LR4,10km-13XX nm-SMF (222817535669)
New Finisar FTLC1151RDPL QSFP28-100GE-LR4 13xxnm LAN-WDM 10km SMF (222996068544)
FINISAR FTLC1183SDNA CFP OUT4 4I1-9D1F/100GBASE-LR4,10km-13XX nm-SMF ONT (222889652111)
Siemens V50017-U741-K500 CFP OUT4 /100GBASE-LR4,10km-13XX nm-SMF FTLC1183SDNL-S1 (223060256132)
New Nokia-Alcatel-Lucent 3HE10642AA 7750SR SR 40cSFP/20SFP GE MDA-e IPPAACBBAA (222744274128)
FUJITSU FIM37201/303 CFP 100G BASE ER4 40km 1296nm/1300nm/1305nm/1309nm (222996042471)
New Sealed Box Alcatel-Lucent 3HE03619AA IOM-7750 SR-1 IOM3-XP 1PU3AC9EAA (222633935632)
Mellanox SB7790 100G QSFP28 36-Ports EDR InfiniBand Switch HP 834978-B21 (223029496329)
New Open Box Alcatel-Lucent 3HE08426AA IOM-7750 SR 50G IOM3-XP-C (222658029150)
infinera TOM-10G-SFPP-DT 130-0284-001 SFP+ 10G 80km DWDM Tunable WOTRC38LAA (323251065600)
New HUAWEI CFP 100G 40km 1310nm SM 100GBASE-ER4 SMF 40km 1310nm LC SMF 0M9550E (323260527281)
New Open Box Alcatel-Lucent (NOKIA) 3HE08428AA SFM-7750SR SFM5-12 1PUCBGVFAA (222683802263)
New Open Box Alcatel-Lucent (NOKIA) 3HE08423AA CPM-7750SR CPM5 1PUCBGZ1AA (222804745598)
Juniper Networks CFP-GEN2-100GBASE-LR4 SMF 10km 1310nm IPU3A4BHAB 740-047682-03 (323007922208)
New Sealed Alcatel-Lucent 3HE03612AA MDA-7750 20-PT GE MDA-XP-SFP IPPAABFBAA (222627770560)
New Open Box Alcatel-Lucent (Nokia) 3HE05948AA 7750 SR-12 SMF4-12 IPUCA2C1TA (322829857643)
InnoLight TR-FC13D-N00 QSFP28-100G-ER4 Lite with FEC 100G 1310nm 35Km LC SMF (323229787630)
InnoLight T-OM8FNT-H00 400G BASE OSFP CGR4 PLUS 1310nm 2km (222741123660)
DELL 004GWXJ Q28-100G-ER4-LITE with FEC 100G 35Km LC SMF (222924324370)
New Juniper 740-049763 CFP-GEN2-CGE-ER4 100GBASE-ER4 SMF 40km 1310nm CMUIAHSBAA (222595343694)
New Alcatel-Lucent (NOKIA) (One Pair) 3HE08423AA & 3HE08428AA 7750SR CPM5 &SFM5 (222973186106)
New Open Box Alcatel-Lucent 3HE07158BA 7750 SR-12 12-Port 10GIGE MultiCore IMM (323120366888)
ADVA FSP3000 within full Laoded Units (Check Discription) (323426238781)
Cisco CFP2-100G-ER4, 10-3215-01,100GBase-ER4 1310nm SMF < 40km IPU3BFTCAA (323236801291)
New Open Box Nokia-Alcatel-Lucent 3HE07305AA 7X50 20-Port SFP+10GE MultiCore IMM (222658569605)
ARBOR TMS4000 Peakflow DDOS Treat Management System With PSM-40 (Check Discrip) (223128519090)
COHERENT 100G CFP Module ACACIA AC100-M01-250 100G Reach to 2500km (223025167256)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website