New Huawei Cfp 100g 40km 1310nm Sm 100gbase-er4 Smf 40km 1310nm Lc Smf 0m9550e

New Huawei Cfp 100g 40km 1310nm Sm 100gbase-er4 Smf 40km 1310nm Lc Smf 0m9550e

  • Price: 3,950.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 7 available
  • Condition: New other (see details)
  • Item ships from: default, default · Get it in 3 days
  • Shipping package dimensions: 3x3x1 inches
  • Product weight: 3 pounds
  • Brand/Model: Huawei 0M9550E
  • Sold by: digicenttech · This seller has received 79 ratings (100.00% Positive)

Buy now for $3,950.00 USD

 

More from HUAWEI: Batteries, Cables & Adapters, Cases, Covers & Skins, Cell Phones & Smartphones, Cell Phones, Chargers & Cradles, Drive Bay Caddies, Internal Hard Disk Drives, Mobile Broadband Devices, Network Cards, Network Switches, Other Computers & Networking, Other Home Networking, Other Test, Measurement & Inspection, PC Laptops & Netbooks, Smart Watches, Switch Modules, Tablets & eBook Readers, Wired Routers, Wireless Routers

Browse all: Other Computers & Networking


More from digicenttech

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
IBM Genuine!! 00AY240 SFP 1000Base-T ABCU-5741AGZ-IB1 FRU: 78P3117 EC:N81713 (223143198253)
New Finisar FTLX8574D3BCL SFP-10GASE-SR/SW 400m 850nm MMF 17+ Datecode (322881922388)
Cisco CVR-QSFP-SFP10G Compatible QSFP to SFP+ Adapter Mellanox MAM1Q00A-QSA (323053972426)
New Finisar FTLX1471D3BTL Ethernet SFP-10GE-1310nm-10km-SMF I-Temp Date-code 17+ (222653324505)
Finisar FTLF1318P3BTL 1.25Gb/s 10km 1310nm LC SMF I-Temp (322858003119)
Alcatel-Lucent 1AB410060001 SFP+ 10G 10km 1310nm SMF I-Temp S1.1 CRPI 3-7 (322422328708)
New INNOLIGHT TR-IQ13C-N00 40G QSFP+ IR4 1310nm-2km (222691390654)
Cisco 4036988 SFP EPON ONU for DigiStar EOC AP Bidi 1310/1490nm 1.25g 20km SC (223146737532)
NOKIA-NSN FOSP 472949A.101 SFP+ 9.8G 10km 1310nm I-Temp S1.1 RTXM228-402 (322496416381)
Mellanox SA001098 QSFP28 EDR 100GbE 4 Channel SR4 850nm Up to 100M MPO MMA1B00 (223113823131)
Alcatel-Lucent 1AB375380005 NGI7ALRMAA S1:1 OC192/10GBASE-ER/EW XFP Module (323345335561)
ADVA 0061701801 XFP/10G/1310S SM/LC 10km 1310nm SMF Transceiver (323120709219)
ADVA 0061000181 XFP/10G/1310S SM/LC 10km 1310nm SMF Transceiver (222652404510)
ADVA 107800066 FSP 3000R7 FMT/1HU Fiber Management Tray (222752375878)
Intel E40GQSFPSR QSFP-40G-SR4 FTL410QE2C-IT for XL710-DA2 (322909567309)
Juniper 740-054053 QSFPP-4x10GE-SR4 OM3 300m 850nm 70C Finisar FTL410QD3C-J3 (323365449553)
DWDM XFP Finisar FTLX3811M344 1542.14nm Fixed CH#44 194.4THz DWDM XFP 10G 80km (322453733380)
DWDM XFP Finisar FTLX3812M338 Fixed Ch#38 DWDM 1546.92nm XFP 10G 80km (322486870698)
New Genuine NOKIA 3HE04823AA IPU3ANKEAA SFP+ 10GE LR 10km Alcatel-Lucent (322519568276)
AOI QSFP+ Daul LC 40G 2km 4xCWDM SMF AQOLBCQ4EDMA0878 (223081203415)
AVAYA AA1403015-E6 SFP+ 10GBASE-SR/SW 850nm MMF Ready to Ship (222968964652)
Juniper 740-06050 JNP-40G-AOC-1M 40G-AOC OM2 1m 850nm 70C (222781527450)
HP 455886-B21 Bladesystem 455888-001 456097-001 10Gb SFP+ LR 1310nm 10km (322912182708)
Alcatel-Lucent 1AB448050001 BIDI 10GbE/CRPI 3-7 SMSF 10.3G 10km I-Temp S1.1 (222870876511)
HIRSCHMANN 943 865-001 M-FAST SFP-MM/LC for RS32 Rail Switch FTLF1217P2BTL-HM (322366708396)
Genuine Sealed Extreme Networks 10302 900072-10-01 SFP+ 10GBase-LR 1310nm LC SMF (322895047143)
Genuine Cisco ONS-SC-2G-56.5 10-2180-02 SFP OC48/SMT16 DWDM 1556.55nm (322932684854)
Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC10M QSFP28 100G 10M-Active Optical Cable (323441007409)
HPE 813874-B21 10GBase-T SFP+ 30m SP7051-HP SPS 826762-001 (323457587065)
HIRSCHMANN 943 195-001 M-FAST SFP-SM/LC 155M-1310nm-20km-LC (322909534958)
InnoLight TR-FC85S-N00 QSFP28 100G-4*25-850nm-100m-MM-QSFP28 HUAWEI 34061089 (222883253461)
DWDM SFP+10G 40km AOI A7ELXD49EDMA0609 CH49# 1538.19nm C-Band ER (222607597756)
DWDM SFP+10G 40km AOI A7ELXD26EDMA0609 CH26# 1556.55nm C-Band ER (322643672295)
DWDM SFP+10G 40km AOI A7ELXD55EDMA0609 CH55# 1533.47nm C-Band ER (322643949596)
Finisar FTLX1871M3BCL SFP+ 10G 1550nm 80km OC192/STM-64 LR-2 Tx:EML/Rx:APD (222479372260)
Finisar FTLX6614MCC DWDM Tunable C-Band XFP 10G 40km Stock Qty50+ Available (322486893458)
Used Alcatel-Lucent 1AB375650046 XFP DWDM C-Band Tunable 10G 80km OC192/STM64 (323028607999)
Ericsson (Marconi) SU69BD XFP-10GBASE-ZR/ZW 1550nm 80km SMF (323456048855)
Nokia-Alcatel-Lucent 3FE65832AA 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ IT 10G 80km 1550nm VAI2AKMNAA (222653108082)
Used HPE 845968-B21 QSFP28 100Gb MPO eSR4 300m XCVR 850nm MMF 849441-001 (323328474057)
PLEXXI PX-CBL-QSFP28 SR4-NOFEC-40M FTLC9554REPM-XE 850nm 40M OM4 MMF (323353887768)
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01545CA aa01 10GBASE-ZR XFP-10GE 80km 1550nm IPUIBEHDAA (222653199849)
Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-50.1 SFP+ 9.95~11.1Gb/s 1550.12nm 10-2713-01 80km WOTRCVXBAA (323471491763)
Finisar FTLC9551SEPM QSFP28 ONT OUT4/100GBASE-SR4 112.2Gb/s 850nm 100M OM4 MMF (222722443326)
Ciena XFP-EXT-UR 130-4907-900 10GB-ZR/LR2/L64.2 1550nm 80km SMF (322486910094)
AOI AQPLBCQ4EDOA0967 QSFP28-100G-CWDM4-IR4 1310nm-2km no label (323383575285)
INNOLIGHT TR-FC13T-N00 QSFP28-100G-CWDM4-IR4 1310nm-2km (322544649989)
SFP+ 10G Fixed CWDM 1531nm 80km! SUMITOMO Ready to Ship! (222417627870)
Juniper 740-058734 QSFP-100G-SR4 QSFP28 850nm 70M OM3 70C MMF IPU3BD3HAA (223042790002)
New Finisar FTLC9551REPM QSFP28-100GE-SR4 850nm Parallel 100M OM4 MMF (323313074510)
ARISTA XVR-00067-01 QSFP-100G-SR4 QSFP28 4x25G 850nm MMF (223042803547)
Used HPE JH672A X150 QSFP28 100Gb MPO eSR4 300m XCVR 850nm MMF (323328476857)
Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC25M 10-3180-01 QSFP-100G -25M-Active Optical Cable (222921983924)
Used Finisar FTLC1152RGPL2-G2 QSFP28-100G-CWDM4 13xxnm 2km SMF (323278432998)
New INNOLIGHT TR-FC13N-H00 100Gb QSFP28 CWDM4 cGR4 1310nm 2km (322845340364)
HPE H6Z29A 16Gb HPE B-series LW 25km FC SFP+ 1310nm 25km SMF AFCT-57F3NPZ-HP1 (222891411328)
3HE10551AA QSFP28 100GBASE-SR4 150M MMF IPU3BFVEAA FTLC9551REPM-A5 NOKIA (223031717478)
Used Brocade 57-1000331-01 QSFP28 128G 4x32G SW4 MPO OM4 100m 850nm MMF BETA (223042986668)
AVAYA AA1403013-E6 SFP+ 10GBASE-ER/EW 1550nm 40Km SMF Ready to Ship (323205942226)
New Alcatel-Lucent 1AB375650046 WOTRBSVGAA 10G DWDM C-Band Tunable XFP Module (322909558237)
ADVA EDFA C-D20-VLGC-DM 1063709052 FSP3000R7 Fiber Optical Amplifier (323455699204)
Cisco Genuine QSFP-100G-SM-SR 100GBASE CWDM4 Lite QSFP28 2km over SMF LC (222525552390)
Gigamon Q28-502 100GBASE-SR4 FTLC9551REPM-GM 850nm 100M OM4 MMF (322601122301)
NeoPhotonics PT-C24C3LDCL CFP2-100G-LR4, 4*28G OTU-4 LR4 1310nm SMF 10km (323277244873)
New Sealed Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S 10-3146-01 QSFP28 100G 4x25G 10km SMF Genuine!! (323292580728)
Huawei QSFP28 100G-4*25G-1310nm-10km-SM-QSFP28 CWDM4 CLR4 34061522 LTA1304-PE+1 (323387993626)
ECI ON318896 OPT10_ZR XCVR FOP 1550NM 10GBS SFP+ 80KM LINEAR JDSU JSM-01ZWAA1EC (322658761467)
ADVA 1061701400-01 XFP/11G/DCTV/SM/LC, XFP DWDM Tunable C-Band 80km SMF LC (223004654989)
DWDM XFP Finisar FTLX4213M39310 XFP 200km C/L-Band DWDM CML Fixed SMF CH#9310 (223051903941)
Fujitsu FIM37700/171 QSFP-100G-LR4 QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4 10km OTU-4 (222996990877)
OCLARO TRB5E21FNF-LF000 112Gb/s CFP2 LR4 OTU4 GEN2 Dual Rate 1310nm-SM 10km (222996044143)
Genuine Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1470 10-2960-01 10G CWDM 40km 1470nm (322822582136)
CIENA XCVR-T80W02 10GB SFP+ DWDM C-Band Tunable 80km Compatible from Oclaro SFP+ (223090761270)
HPE 845966-B21 QSFP28 100Gb MPO SR4 300m XCVR 850nm MMF 849443-001 (323448321032)
Tellabs 81.71T-SPDWDMHP-R6 10GB SFP+ DWDM C-Band Tunable 80km Compatible (323383870604)
Oclaro TRC5E21FNF-LF310 CFP-100GBASE-LR4,10km-1300nm-SMF For ZTE system (222817562311)
Eoptolink EOLQ-161HG-10-LAH QSFP28 100G-4*28G-1310nm-10km-SM LR4 / OTU4 (223197481992)
Alcatel-Lucent 3AL81820AAaa 02 CFP2 4x25G Dual Rate 100GBASE-LR4 10km WOTRDGBTAB (222996045746)
Finisar FTLC1121RDNL-HW CFP2 LR4 100G-4*25-1310nm-10km-SM-CFP2 Huawei 34060727 (323403879535)
OCLARO TRQ5E20FNF-LF540 QSFP28 100G-4*28G-1310nm-10km-SM LR4 / OTU4 (323509436412)
Huawei QSFP28 100G-4*25G-1310nm-10km-SM LR4 02312BSS OSN010N24 SPQ-CE-LR-CDFA (323469521699)
Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4 740-058732 REV 01 SMF 10km 1310nm 75C IPU3BD4HAA (323346861159)
FINISAR FTLC1183SDNA CFP OUT4 4I1-9D1F/100GBASE-LR4,10km-13XX nm-SMF ONT (222889652111)
Siemens V50017-U741-K500 CFP OUT4 /100GBASE-LR4,10km-13XX nm-SMF FTLC1183SDNL-S1 (223060256132)
New Open Box Alcatel-Lucent (NOKIA) 3HE08428AA SFM-7750SR SFM5-12 1PUCBGVFAA (222683802263)
New Open Box Alcatel-Lucent (NOKIA) 3HE08423AA CPM-7750SR CPM5 1PUCBGZ1AA (222804745598)
Mellanox SB7790 100G QSFP28 36-Ports EDR InfiniBand Switch HP 834978-B21 (323508509592)
InnoLight TR-FC13D-N00 QSFP28-100G-ER4 Lite with FEC 100G 1310nm 35Km LC SMF (323229787630)
InnoLight T-OM8FNT-H00 400G BASE OSFP with FEC CGR4 PLUS 1310nm 2km DDM (222741123660)
New Juniper 740-049763 CFP-GEN2-CGE-ER4 100GBASE-ER4 SMF 40km 1310nm CMUIAHSBAA (222595343694)
Cisco CFP2-100G-ER4, 10-3215-01,100GBase-ER4 1310nm SMF < 40km IPU3BFTCAA (323491131062)
New Alcatel-Lucent (NOKIA) (One Pair) 3HE08423AA & 3HE08428AA 7750SR CPM5 &SFM5 (222973186106)
ADVA FSP3000 within full Laoded Units (Check Discription) (323426238781)
New Open Box Alcatel-Lucent 3HE07158BA 7750 SR-12 12-Port 10GIGE MultiCore IMM (323120366888)
New Open Box Nokia-Alcatel-Lucent 3HE07305AA 7X50 20-Port SFP+10GE MultiCore IMM (222658569605)
SPIRENT Testcenter SPT-9000A Chassis include CM-1G-D12, CTL-11U-2, CHS-11U (323472311312)
ARBOR TMS4000 Peakflow DDOS Treat Management System With PSM-40 (Check Discrip) (223128519090)
AMX Enova DGX32 Digital Media Switcher, Used (323488834394)
New Sealed Cisco NCS2K-200G-C K-C CPAK MultipRate Line Card for 50G/100G/200G (223180611236)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website