Jdsu Viavi Mts-8000v2 T-berd Test Platform High Speed Network Handheld Otdrs

Jdsu Viavi Mts-8000v2 T-berd Test Platform High Speed Network Handheld Otdrs

  • Price: 3,890.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 1 available
  • Condition: New
  • Item ships from: Hongkong · Get it in 3 days
  • Brand/Model: JDSU
  • Sold by: telecommunicationshop · This seller has received 6 ratings (100.00% Positive)
Free ShippingMoney Back Guarantee

Buy now for $3,890.00 USD

 

Browse all: OTDRs


Similar Items

Orientek TR600 series OTDR : SM MM 1490 PON 1625 PON OTDR in stock
EXFO FTB-1V2/Pro Platform FTTH Testing USB Connects Handheld OTDR Platform
Live Fiber Optical PON OTDR Test QX50-P2 1310/1550/1625 nm shipping by FEDEX
PON OTDR 1310/1550/1625nm 42/40/38dB High Dynamic Range OTDR AV6418 + OPM + VFL
Orientek PON OTDR 1310/1550/1625nm 38/36/34dB OTDR Tester Network Analyzer
HSV-630A OTDR 1310/1550/1625 Tester High Quality Handheld OTDR
Orientek PON OTDR 1310/1550/1625nm 32/30/28dB Can Pass the Splitters OTDR tester
AFL Noyes FS200-100U FlexScan SM Fiber OTDR/OLS w/ OPM & VFL FS200-100 Flex Scan
VIAVI/JDSU MTS-4000 OTDR, 4136RMP OTDR module, 1310/1550/1625nm, 43/41/41dB
JDSU Viavi T-BERD 2000 4146 Quad SM MM Fiber OTDR w/ P5000i TB2-DIS-QUAD
Fluke OF-500-MS45 OptiFiber SM MM Quad Fiber Certifier OTDR DTX 1800 MFM2 SFM2

More from telecommunicationshop

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
HSV-100 OTDR Multi-language Built-in VFL OTDR Price China Made (323322945664)
FTTH HSV-100 OTDR Machine 1310nm/1550nm Multi-language China Brand OTDRS (323217247675)
EXFO FTB-1V2/Pro Platform FTTH Testing USB Connects Handheld OTDR Platform (323348533969)
Handheld OTDR HSV-610 Touch Screen OTDR Tester Machine (323223161370)
HSV-630A OTDR 1310/1550/1625 Tester High Quality Handheld OTDR (323365783294)
EXFO MAX-715B-M1 OTDR 1310/1550 nm, 30/28 dB Max-715B Fiber Optic OTDR (323318461672)
JDSU MTS-4000 with E4126 LA module VIAVI 1310/1550nm OTDR Machine (323239659115)
EXFO FTB-1V2-FTB-720C-SM1 OTDR 1310/1550 nm, 36/35 dB OTDR (323560118895)
EXFO MAX-730C-SM1-XX 1310/1550 nm, 39/38 dB SC/UPC Connector (323548753556)
EXFO FTB-2 Platform With 7200D-0023B Module 1310/1550 nm 36/35 dB OTDR (323331423586)
EXFO FTB-720C-QUAD 1310/1550 nm 36/35 dB 850/1300 nm, 27/29 dB OTDR Module (323351840250)
EXFO FTB-1V2 With720C-QUAD SM MM OTDR Four wavelength High Quality OTDR (323354956038)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website