JDSU MTS-8000V2 T-BERD Test Platform High Speed Network Handheld OTDRS

JDSU MTS-8000V2 T-BERD Test Platform High Speed Network Handheld OTDRS

Sold by jasun-zhang

This seller has received 3 ratings (0.00% Positive)

Buy now for $3,695.50 USD

 

Item ships from China

Browse more: OTDRs


Similar Items

JDSU 4126 LA SM Fiber Optic OTDR Module 4 T-Berd 2000 4000 5800 V2 Test Platform
JDSU MTS4000 T-BERD, w/4126 LM Single Mode 1310/1550nm OTDR Module & Power Meter
JDSU MTS4000 4126LA Module SM Fiber Optical OTDR Tester T-BERD 4126LA Kit New
JDSU Viavi T-BERD 2000 4146 Quad SM MM Fiber OTDR w/ P5000i TB2-DIS-QUAD
T-BERD 2000 Platform with 1310/1550nm FiberComplete Fault finder & MA OTDR Modul

More from jasun-zhang

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
FTTH HSV-100 OTDR Machine 1310nm/1550nm Multi-language China Brand OTDRS (323217247675)
Handheld OTDR HSV-610 Touch Screen OTDR Tester Machine (323223161370)
JDSU MTS-4000 with E4126 LA module VIAVI 1310/1550nm OTDR Machine (323239659115)