Xyratex 1tb Sata Hdd P/n-095204-04

  • Price: 45.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 7 available
  • Condition: Seller refurbished
  • Item ships from: Rochester, New York · Get it in 1 days
  • Product weight: 4 pounds
  • Brand/Model: XYRATEX 095204-04
  • Sold by: vardatasales · This seller has received 998 ratings (99.00% Positive)
  • Read: Payment, shipping, and returns policy

Buy now for $45.00 USD

 

More from XYRATEX: Computer Servers, Disk Array Components, Disk Controllers/RAID Cards, Drive Cables & Adapters, Internal Hard Disk Drives, Motherboards, NAS Disk Arrays, Network Attached Storage, Network Cards, Other Business & Industrial, Other Ent. Server Components, Other Enterprise Networking, Other Interface/Add-On Cards, Power Cables & Connectors, SAN Disk Arrays, Server Boards, Server Power Supplies, Solid State Drives

Browse all: Other Enterprise Networking

Have one or more "XYRATEX 1TB SATA HDD P/N-095204-04" for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.


Similar Items

HDS 1TB SATA HDD P/N-0A39289
DELL 1TB 7.2K 6GBPS SATA 3.5" HARD DRIVE P/N-9YP154521
NETAPP X269A-R5 1TB SATA 7.2K 3.5 HDD *New Sealed*
DELL 9KW4J 1TB 7.2K 2.5 SATA 6GBPS HDD
HGST HGST 2TB 7.2k SATA 3.5” P/N-HUS724020ALA640
Xyratex Dell RS-1600-FC Fibre Channel Drive Enclosure with (16) 73G 10K HDD's
HP 713970-001 1TB SATA HARD DISK DRIVE - 835214-B21
TOSHIBA 661699-001 1TB 7.2K SATA 6.0 Gbp/s Hard Drive
DELL FX0XN EQUALLOGIC 1TB SATA 7.2K 3.5in HDD - SHIPS TODAY
Seagate Constellation.2 ST91000640NS 1TB 7.2 RPM SATA 6Gb/s 2.5'' HDD 6MthWty
Genuine 1TB WD 3.5" SATA HDD with Tray and Screws for Meraki MX400 Appliance
EMC 100-580-590 HDD 1TB 7.2K SATA 3.5 CENTERA
3.5" LFF SAS SATA HDD Caddy Tray For HPE MSA 2052 1050 SAN Storage New
For HP G9 Gen8 651687-001 2.5" SFF SAS SATA HDD Tray Caddy 651699-001 DL380p G8
Juniper NSM Xpress NS-SM-A-BSE Security Appliance w/ 2x 250 SATA HDD
HP HDD 1TB 7.2K SATA 6G 3.5 SC 657739-001 65750-B21 HPE SERVER HARD DRIVE
2.5" SFF SAS SATA HDD Tray Caddy For HP Gen8 BL420c BL460c BL465c BL660c WS460c
Xyratex Mini Sas To Sata Cable Server Cable 63011-02
XYRATEX 35007-10 Fiber Channel Module Good!
Equallogic 2P4N9 2TB SATA 7200RPM Ps6500 tray

More from vardatasales

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
LUCENT FAN CONTROLLER UNIT P/N-KS23884L1 (323956205212)
CYBERDATA V3 VOIP OUTDOOR INTERCOM P/N-011186 NOB (323880241920)
NORTEL DMS-100 500VA AC INVERTER P/N-NTRX31DH (223061803139)
CISCO CERENT HIGH D SHELF P/N-15454-SA-ANSI (322114298793)
Cradlepoint BC1-0A22-0U0 (223436324587)
LUCENT 7750 SR-12 175AMP DC PEM-3 SLOT 2 P/N-3HE03661AA (323773317658)
ALCATEL 1-PORT 10GBASE-ER (XFP) OPTICS MOD P/N-3HE00876AA (322111929534)
MOTOROLA SVG2500 DOCSIS 2.0 CABLE MODEM W/ MULTIMEDIA TELEPHONE P/N-SVG2500 (322111880437)
MOTOROLA OPTICAL NETWORK TERM P/N-573549-001-00 (323650883316)
ADTRAN SS UNIVERSAL HSG 1-4 UNIT AIR P/N-1150057L1 (323062029314)
ALCATEL 1PRT 10GIG ETHNT MDA P/N-3HE01617AA (222154401807)
ALCATEL-LUCENT WAVESTAR ADM-16/1 CROSS-CONNECT 64/32 P/N-108244104 (223478004729)
LUCENT PSAX-1250/2300 6-PORT DS1 IMA MODULE P/N-NS20N330BB (222146312136)
CISCO SFP-OC48/STM16, IR1, 1310NM, SM, LC -OEM COMPATIBLE P/N-ONS-SI-2G-I1-VAR (222154401752)
EMC NX4 SAS/SATA DISK ENCLOSURE P/N-NA-3PDAE (323843287628)
ALCATEL-LUCENT SIERRA NAC V3.0 SLAVE P/N-244-2082-200 (323211802921)
ALCATEL 7705 SAR-F P/N-3HE02777AB (222154399995)
ALCATEL FAN TRAY P/N-3HE00262BA (323211244737)
ALCATEL 7750 IMPEDANCE PANELS (5 PKG) P/N-3HE04148AA (323211245299)
ONT1000 GB PASV OPT NET TERML P/N-546348-001-00 (223238741849)
NORTEL DMS 100 MFIO 2-4GB DD P/N-NTRX50GP (222146314776)
LUCENT UNIT POWER P/N-485AA (223058008332)
CISCO NEXUS 5548UP 32-PORT 10GBE SWITCH P/N-N5K-C5548UP (224017436822)
FUJITSU CLOCK CARD STRATUM 3 SYNC CARD MULTISHELF P/N-FC9580ST41 (323650688269)
CP DS1-MXR P/N-TM100 (323670166377)
MARCONI 4 PORT OC-3 SM IR P/N-NM-4/155SMIRE (323223010544)
JUNIPER 2-PORT E1 PIM. SUPPORTED ON J2320, J2350, J4350, J6350 P/N-JX-2E1-RJ48-S (322111891095)
CIENA MULTIWAVE SRV CHAN MDM P/N-130-5281-900 (222935235570)
90-2190-01 PERIPHERAL SHELF CHASSIS (223536328080)
XEROX FINISHER P/N-HFN-2 (223061921369)
ARUBA ARUBA S3500-48P POE 48 PORT 10/100/1000 ACCESS SWITCH P/N-S3500-48P (224089257865)
ALCATEL SH FAN TRAY P/N-3HE00191AA (222922919643)
Cradlepoint BB1-0850LP6-N0N (323723197803)
NORTEL SECURE ROUTER 3120 P/N-SR2104012E5 (322111919624)
Cradlepoint TA1-650BLP4-N0N (223436330778)
COGNITRONICS SBC40-2A ALARM/COMPUTER BOARD P/N-43353910 (323171706081)
JUNIPER CWDM SFP+ 23DB 1470NM-1610NM - OEM COMPATIBLE P/N-1530-CWDM-80K-SFP+-VAR (222146317608)
FLUKE NETWORKS IP PROBE ASE ETHERNET 100/1000 P/N-807-0401 (222727971879)
FUJITSU FLASH600 DCC PROCR UN P/N-FC9520MEM1 (322111857060)
LUCENT 48XDS3/EC1 P/N-LNW19 (222146314090)
ALCATEL-LUCENT 5ESS DIG FAC INTFC P/N-TN1611C (323212822743)
ADTRAN TOTAL ACCESS 3000 TA3050 METALLIC TEST CONTROLLER P/N-1183010L1 (222146316272)
UNIT POWER P/N-71P (323559001670)
FUJITSU FLASHWAVE 7500 OC-48 SR SFP TRANSCEIVER P/N-FC95700080 (222146307198)
ALCATEL 20GB/S IOM LINE CARD P/N-3HE00229AB (222154401650)
CALIX GIGE 2P CARD P/N-100-00926 (224080463844)
FUJITSU FLASH600 BAS VT SW FAB P/N-FC9520VF11 (322111856811)
ALCATEL CHASSIS W/SSL (DES, 3DES, RC2, RC4) L3ETHERNET P/N-OS6850-24L (322107945835)
ADTRAN REDUNDANT AC POWER SUPPLY MODULE FOR NETVANTA 5305 P/N-1200840L1 (222154398329)
NT2X70AB NORTEL DMS-100 PWR CONV 5/12V (323822064082)
TRANSLATOR,WV EXTN SOLN,RUL47,FBR OPT,MULTI-RATE,WO PROTN,2.5G BOARD P/N-RUL47 (223478005366)
ADVA FSP-3000 NET ELEM MGMT INTFC, NEMI V2 P/N-0063300046 (323736634208)
100-580-643-05 EMC AVM1200MG4S 100-580-643-05 GEN4S STORAGE SERVER SOLD EMPTY (323807807363)
SANGOMA LYNC-IN-A-BOX, NET BORDER EXPRESS P/N-APPL-MSL-APO2 (322107947053)
EMC AX4-5 FIBER CHANNEL P/N-AX4-5F (223449163841)
ALCATEL-LUCENT 7342 ASAM-R ENET HI-CAP NTWK TERM P/N-3FE50479AA (222154400266)
ALCATEL-LUCENT 20-PORT 10/100/1000 WITH RJ45 INTERFACE P/N-3HE00234AB (322113019703)
LUCENT 5ESS FDN LK INTERFACE P/N-TN883 (322107945601)
CISCO TWO 10GBE SFP+ PORTS NETWORK MODULE WITH FOUR PHYSICAL P/N-C3KX-NM-10G (323987786606)
CISCO NEXUS 7000 SERIES NETWORK ANALYSIS MODULE NAM-NX1 P/N-N7K-SM-NAM-9G-K9 (224017436842)
ALCATEL 27FY TYPE 3R ENCLOSURE P/N-3FE50683AP (324231052858)
ELTEK VALERE 10AMP 48V RECTIFIER P/N-V0500A-VC (223857130709)
CISCO WAP551 IEEE 802.11N WIRELESS AP-ISM BAND-UNII BAND-DESKTOP P/N-WAP551-A-K9 (322111880008)
CISCO ASR9000 DC POWER SUPPLY, 2100W P/N-A9K-2KW-DC (323799584607)
FUJITSU 4-PORT OC-3 SU, SFP BASE UNIT P/N-FC9681LSX5 (222154399541)
CISCO BPX 2-PORT OC-12/STM-4 SINGLE MODE FIBER APS CARD P/N-BPX-SMF-622-2R-BC (322114160549)
CISCO NEXUS 7000 4 SLOT SWITCH CHASSIS 4 X EXPANSION SLOTS P/N-N7K-C7004 (224017436733)
ACCEDIAN AMN-1000-TE 501-018-11 ACCEDIAN METRONID SLA ASSURANCE DP/N-AMN-1000-TE (224057762928)
CISCO 8GB DRAM (4x2GB) ASR1000 RP2 P/N-M-ASR1K-RP2-8GB (222146311455)
AVAYA G650 MEDIA GATEWAY P/N-700394950 (324236877195)
ADTRAN NETVANTA 873 P/N-1200639G1 (222547582525)
CISCO ONS 15454 FIXED OPTIC CARD OC192 LR, 1530.33,100 GHZ P/N-15454-192L-1-30.3 (322114299446)
TRANSLATOR,WV EXTN SOLN,RUL31,FBR OPT,MULTI-RATE,WO PROTN,2.5G BOARD P/N-RUL31 (223478005117)
FLUKE NETWORKS ROUTER, PROBE, 807-0411, GE IP PROBE OPTICAL P/N-807-0411 (323270007681)
EXTREME OUTDOOR 802.11 A/C ACCESS POINT P/N-WS-AP3865E (223501380061)
JUNIPER CFP-100GBASE-SR10 CFP 100GBE P/N-CFP-100GBASE-SR10 (322459369233)
ALCATEL 7450 ESS-7 100A FILTER P/N-3HE04500AA (322107956355)
JUNIPER CWDM SFP+ 23DB 1470NM-1610NM - OEM COMPATIBLE P/N-1570-CWDM-80K-SFP+-VAR (222146309986)
CISCO GSR 4-PORT OC3/POS MM ENG3 RELEASE B P/N-4OC3X/POS-MM-MJ-B (222146317067)
TELLABS OC-3 TDM I/O BOARD P/N-82.6400155T8-5 (222154398925)
ACTELIS MLU-16N 503R20043 MULTIPORT LINE CARD 16 PORT MODEM ML1300 P/N-MLU-16N (323736567672)
ALCATEL 4-POTS 2-ETHNT ONT P/N:3FE53082AB (223010551911)
ALCATEL 7450 ESS 10-PORT GIGABIT P/N-3HE01532AA (222154399438)
AUDIOCODES MULTI-SERVICE BUSINESS GATEWAY CPU MODULE P/N-M1K-MSBG1 (323495033203)
ALCATEL 7450 ESS 1-PORT 10GBASE + 10-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET MDA P/N-3HE02022AA (223058025412)
FUJITSU FLASHWAVE 7420 NET ELEMENT CONTROL UN P/N-FC9685N401 (222146309850)
LUCENT DS-1 RPTR P/N-AEK90 (222963225043)
CISCO OC48/STM16, ELR, 1538.98, 100 GHZ, 1CKT, SC P/N-15454-O48E-1-38.9 (322111840439)
LUCENT ALARM UNIT P/N-ED3C834-30,G2 (323292451189)
CISCO CISCO6160 PWR ENT MOD P/N-34-1529-01 (323799588209)
ALCATEL 450 ESS 7 SLOT POWER ENTRY MODULE AC P/N-3HE00258AA (322111963206)
CISCO MGX-48VDC DUAL POWER (IPPSBBBAAA) P/N-MGX-48VDC (322111880918)
Hospitality Access Point P/N-AP-103H (223238739105)
CISCO ENHANCED BROADBAND SWITCH MODULE CARD, 12 T3 PORTS P/N-BPX-BXM-T3-12E (322111932811)
CISCO 7609-S HIGH SPEED FAN MODULE P/N-FAN-MOD-9SHS (223858893948)
CISCO N7K-M148GT-11L GIGABIT ETHERNET MODULE WITH XL OPTION P/N-N7K-M148GT-11L (324172431076)
LUCENT MICROCODE CP P/N-MC90167A1 (222146314962)
CYBERDATA OUTDOOR INTERCOM SHROUD USE P/N-011188 (224080465654)
ADVA MD WDM 2.5G XCVR CARD WITH VOA TRANS100 1549.32NM P/N-150-0017-13-05 (223185761341)
LUCENT 5ESS H LEVEL SERVICE P/N-MC5D097A3E (322107948618)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website