Adtran Tracer 5045 (freq B) P/n-12805045l1b

Adtran Tracer 5045 (freq B) P/n-12805045l1b

  • Price: 2,250.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 1 available
  • Condition: Seller refurbished
  • Item ships from: Rochester, New York · Get it in 1 days
  • Product weight: 12 pounds
  • Brand/Model: ADTRAN 12805045L1B
  • Sold by: vardatasales · This seller has received 802 ratings (100.00% Positive)

Buy now for $2,250.00 USD

 

More from ADTRAN: CSUs/DSUs, Multiplexers, Network Switches, Other Components & Parts, Other Enterprise Networking, Router Modules/Cards/Adapters, Switch Modules, VoIP Business Phones/IP PBX, Wired Routers

Browse all: Other Enterprise Networking


Similar Items

ADTRAN TRACER 5045 (FREQ A) P/N-12805045L1A
* ADTRAN OCU-DP Module P/N: 1104005L1 Model D4-OCU DP .... WN-35B

More from vardatasales

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
ADTRAN NETVANTA 800T SERIES 19-INCH RACKMOUNT INSTALL KIT P/N-1172984G1 (223061917229)
JUNIPER NETWORKS MX960 FANTRAY (UPPER OR LOWER) P/N-FFANTRAY-MX960-S (223058077520)
ALCATEL 1-PORT 1000BASE CWDM (SFP) (SMF)/80KM/1591 NM/ (DDM)/ROHS P/N-3HE05936CG (322107947108)
LUCENT PACK CKT P/N-SM249 (323237151195)
LUCENT PACK CKT P/N-SN102 (222963215984)
ALCATEL DSI SWITCH P/N-622-8871-001 (323207327997)
CISCO 1 PT OC12/STS12C/STM4 POS, SINGLE MODE, INT REACH P/N-ESR-1OC12/P-SMI (322107948250)
JUNIPER 1-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET PIC P/N-PE-1GE-SFP (222146315735)
ADC 24 SLOT DS3 CHASSIS P/N-DSX4H-W3C (222579555394)
LUCENT AMAS CRAFT TEST UNIT P/N-DTP102 (322111831722)
FAN-MOD-3HS CISCO HIGH SPEED FAN MODULE FOR 7603 CHASSIS (323318958047)
CISCO ONS 15454 AIR RAMP / BAFFLE FOR THE ANSI CHASSIS P/N-15454-DEEP-DOOR (222904202867)
LUCENT PACK CKT P/N-TN220B (323106650282)
NORTEL VTX CONNECT VTX-12/3 P/N-NTN410DA (322111954796)
CHARLES INDUSTRIES 8550-80 24 TO 48V DC POWER SUPPLY P/N-8550-80 (323223008063)
ALCATEL-LUCENT DDM-2000 OPTICAL LINE INTERFACE P/N-21G (323211244379)
ATLONA AT-VGA100-S PASSIVE VGA EXTENDER TRANSMITTER P/N-AT-VGA100-S (323212830663)
ADTRAN NETVANTA 873 P/N-1200639G1 (222547582525)
ALCATEL-LUCENT 7450 ESS-7 DC POWER P/N-3HE03664AA (222146312046)
ADC DSX MOD 84-CKT P/N-D1M-1A0013 (222146311962)
FUJITSU FLM-600 EMBEDDED CHAN P/N-FC9616EC62 (322111913737)
RARITAN DOMINION AC POWER 8-PORT SECURE CONSOLE SERVER P/N-DSXB-8-M (322111964243)
HATTERAS NETWORKS AC TO DC POWER SUPPLY FOR HN4000 P/N-PSA-48C-1NA (222935236104)
CISCO ASR-9010-FILTER P/N-ASR-9010-FILTER (322152438904)
PULSECOM ALARM CONTROL UNIT P/N-ACU-403 (222890249374)
CISCO WAP551 IEEE 802.11N WIRELESS AP-ISM BAND-UNII BAND-DESKTOP P/N-WAP551-A-K9 (322111880008)
CISCO FREQUENCY CARD P/N-15454-O48E-1-50.9 (322152625999)
FUJITSU FLASH600 SWITCHING UN P/N-FC9520AHB1 (222146309509)
LUCENT MICROCODE CP P/N-MC90167A1 (222146314962)
HP T420 THIN CLIENT COMPACT DESKTOP GX-209JA 1 GHZ /2 GB/8 GB P/N-M5R72AT#ABA (222918828330)
CISCO OC48 200GHZ, 1536.61 P/N-15454-OC48E-1536.61 (222146315925)
ALCATEL 7450 ESS 10-PORT GIGABIT P/N-3HE01532AA (222154399438)
EMC LOT OF 15 300GB FC 10K 2GB DISK DRIVE - 005048597 / CX-2G10-300 (222596008516)
JUNIPER M7I FAN TRAY SPARE P/N-FANTRAY-M7I-S (322111954626)
CISCO OC48 ELR 1554.13 P/N-15454-OC48E-1554.13 (322111911619)
LUCENT DS-1 RPTR P/N-AEK90 (222963225043)
ALCATEL 4-POTS 2-ETHNT ONT P/N:3FE53082AB (223010551911)
ALCATEL-LUCENT MULTIRATE SFP, IR, 1310NM P/N-109708131 (222922920298)
DELL 420W POWER SUPPLY FOR AX4-5 STORAGE ARRAY P/N-FPA550E (323346097928)
ALCATEL-LUCENT SIERRA NAC V3.0 SLAVE P/N-244-2082-200 (323211802921)
LUCENT ALARM UNIT P/N-ED3C834-30,G2 (323292451189)
ALCATEL 7750 IMPEDANCE PANELS (5 PKG) P/N-3HE04148AA (323211245299)
CIENA MULTIWAVE SRV CHAN MDM P/N-130-5281-900 (222935235570)
JUNIPER M7I CHAS W/MIDPL SP FE P/N-CHAS-MP-M7I-2FE-S- (222146315840)
ADTRAN REDUNDANT AC POWER SUPPLY MODULE FOR NETVANTA 5305 P/N-1200840L1 (222154398329)
ALCATEL 7705 SAR-F P/N-3HE02777AB (222154399995)
ALCATEL GIGE SFP MODULE LXP/N-3FE24324AB (323444998028)
LUCENT PSAX-1250/2300 6-PORT DS1 IMA MODULE P/N-NS20N330BB (222146312136)
CISCO SFP-OC48/STM16, IR1, 1310NM, SM, LC -OEM COMPATIBLE P/N-ONS-SI-2G-I1-VAR (222154401752)
ADTRAN SS UNIVERSAL HSG 1-4 UNIT AIR P/N-1150057L1 (323062029314)
CISCO HIGH SPEED FAN MODULE FOR 7603 S CHASSIS P/N-FAN-MOD-3SHS (322111916524)
AVAYA SR1002 ROUTER 1002-2 2 x ACTIVE T1 PORTS P/N-SR2101A012E5 (222154399864)
CISCO 8GB DRAM (4x2GB) ASR1000 RP2 P/N-M-ASR1K-RP2-8GB (222146311455)
CISCO 8-PORT OC-3/STM-1 ATM, MULTIMODE, SHORT REACH, SC P/N-8OC03/ATM/TS-MM-B (222146317160)
ALCATEL 1PRT 10GIG ETHNT MDA P/N-3HE01617AA (222154401807)
FUJITSU FLASH600 BAS VT SW FAB P/N-FC9520VF11 (322111856811)
ADTRAN TOTAL ACCESS 3000 TA3050 METALLIC TEST CONTROLLER P/N-1183010L1 (222146316272)
FUJITSU FLASH600 DCC PROCR UN P/N-FC9520MEM1 (322111857060)
XEROX FINISHER P/N-HFN-2 (223061921369)
ALCATEL 1-PORT 10GBASE-ER (XFP) OPTICS MOD P/N-3HE00876AA (322111929534)
ALCATEL 450 ESS 7 SLOT POWER ENTRY MODULE AC P/N-3HE00258AA (322111963206)
ALCATEL 7450 ESS-7 100A FILTER P/N-3HE04500AA (322107956355)
CISCO 15454 KIT SA HD SA DD KIT P/N-15454-SA-HD-DDR3 (323179264073)
LUCENT UNIT POWER P/N-485AA (223058008332)
ALCATEL SH FAN TRAY P/N-3HE00191AA (222922919643)
CISCO ENHANCED BROADBAND SWITCH MODULE CARD, 12 T3 PORTS P/N-BPX-BXM-T3-12E (322111932811)
TELLABS OC-3 TDM I/O BOARD P/N-82.6400155T8-5 (222154398925)
AUDIOCODES MULTI-SERVICE BUSINESS GATEWAY CPU MODULE P/N-M1K-MSBG1 (323495033203)
FUJITSU FLASHWAVE 7420 NET ELEMENT CONTROL UN P/N-FC9685N401 (222146309850)
LUCENT 48XDS3/EC1 P/N-LNW19 (222146314090)
ALCATEL 4-POTS 2-ETHNT ONT P/N-3FE50683AM (222926752727)
JUNIPER 2-PORT OC-3/STM-1 PIC. P/N-PE-2OC3-SON-SFP-A (322111891351)
ADVA MD WDM 2.5G XCVR CARD WITH VOA TRANS100 1549.32NM P/N-150-0017-13-05 (223185761341)
FUJITSU FLASHWAVE 7500 OC-48 SR SFP TRANSCEIVER P/N-FC95700080 (222146307198)
LUCENT 5ESS H LEVEL SERVICE P/N-MC5D097A3E (322107948618)
ALCATEL 20GB/S IOM LINE CARD P/N-3HE00229AB (222154401650)
CISCO COMPATIBILE CWDM-XENPAK-10G-1471 CWDM XENPAK (222146318562)
CISCO 3RD PARTY CWDM XENPAK P/N-CWDM-XENPAK-10G-1491 (322108417345)
CISCO 3RD PARTY CWDM XENPAK P/N-CWDM-XENPAK-10G-1551 (322108417426)
TELLABS T6400 DS3/STS IO BOARD P/N-81.6400DS3STS (222580496247)
EXTREME OUTDOOR 802.11 A/C ACCESS POINT P/N-WS-AP3865E (222478811464)
CISCO GSR 4-PORT OC3/POS MM ENG3 RELEASE B P/N-4OC3X/POS-MM-MJ-B (222146317067)
JUNIPER CFP-100GBASE-SR10 CFP 100GBE P/N-CFP-100GBASE-SR10 (322459369233)
NORTEL SECURE ROUTER 3120 P/N-SR2104012E5 (322111919624)
CISCO ONS 15454 FIXED OPTIC CARD OC192 LR, 1530.33,100 GHZ P/N-15454-192L-1-30.3 (322114299446)
SANGOMA LYNC-IN-A-BOX, NET BORDER EXPRESS P/N-APPL-MSL-APO2 (322107947053)
FUJITSU 4-PORT OC-3 SU, SFP BASE UNIT P/N-FC9681LSX5 (222154399541)
JUNIPER CWDM SFP+ 23DB 1470NM-1610NM - OEM COMPATIBLE P/N-1530-CWDM-80K-SFP+-VAR (222146317608)
ALCATEL-LUCENT 20-PORT 10/100/1000 WITH RJ45 INTERFACE P/N-3HE00234AB (322113019703)
COGNITRONICS SBC40-2A ALARM/COMPUTER BOARD P/N-43353910 (323171706081)
JUNIPER CWDM SFP+ 23DB 1470NM-1610NM - OEM COMPATIBLE P/N-1570-CWDM-80K-SFP+-VAR (222146309986)
ALCATEL 7450 ESS 1-PORT 10GBASE + 10-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET MDA P/N-3HE02022AA (223058025412)
FLUKE NETWORKS ROUTER, PROBE, 807-0411, GE IP PROBE OPTICAL P/N-807-0411 (323270007681)
ALCATEL-LUCENT 7342 ASAM-R ENET HI-CAP NTWK TERM P/N-3FE50479AA (222154400266)
FLUKE NETWORKS IP PROBE ASE ETHERNET 100/1000 P/N-807-0401 (222727971879)
CISCO BPX 2-PORT OC-12/STM-4 SINGLE MODE FIBER APS CARD P/N-BPX-SMF-622-2R-BC (322114160549)
ADTRAN TRACER 5045 (FREQ A) P/N-12805045L1A (222154400177)
FLUKE NETWORKS ROUTER GE IP PROBE OPTICAL ASE SM 1310NM P/N-807-0411-SM (322895983050)
FLUKE NETWORKS ROUTER GE IP PROBE OPTICAL INLINE ASE 850NM P/N-807-0411-MM (222727891274)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website