Cisco Bpx 2-port Oc-12/stm-4 Single Mode Fiber Aps Card P/n-bpx-smf-622-2r-bc

  • Price: 2,199.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 1 available
  • Condition: Seller refurbished
  • Item ships from: Rochester, New York · Get it in 1 days
  • Product weight: 4 pounds
  • Brand/Model: CISCO BPX-SMF-622-2R-BC
  • Sold by: vardatasales · This seller has received 919 ratings (100.00% Positive)
  • Read: Payment, shipping, and returns policy

Buy now for $2,199.00 USD

 

More from CISCO: Cabling Tools, Disk Controllers/RAID Cards, Drive Bay Caddies, Firewall & VPN Devices, Headphones, Load Balancers, Network Switches, Oscilloscopes & Vectorscopes, Other Components & Parts, Other Computer Cables, Other Enterprise Networking, Other Power Protection, Other Starters, PLC Cables, PLC Processors, Phone Switching Systems & PBXs, Power Cables & Connectors, Router Power Supplies, Switch Power Supplies, VoIP Business Phones/IP PBX

Browse all: Other Enterprise Networking

Have one or more "CISCO BPX 2-PORT OC-12/STM-4 SINGLE MODE FIBER APS CARD P/N-BPX-SMF-622-2R-BC" for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.

Disclosure: when you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.


Similar Items

CISCO BPX-SMF-622-R-BC 1-port OC-12/STM-4 Single Mode Fiber APS BAA6GHCCAA
Cisco BPX-SMF-622-2-BC 2 port OC12/STM-4 SMF Module
Tested Cisco BPX BPX-SMF-622-2R dual OC12/STM-4 REDUNDANT back card
Cisco BPX-SMF-622-2-BC 2-p OC12/STM-4 SMF Back Card 90 Day Warranty - Free Ship
Cisco BPX-SMF-622-R-BC 1-p OC12STM-4 SMF APS Redundant 90 Day Warranty
Cisco BPX-AC 1700W Power Supply BPX8600 800-03471-01 90 Day Warranty Free Ship
Cisco BPX 8600 BPX-RDNT-SM-622-2 Redundant OC12 APS 1+1
Cisco BPX-SMF-622-BC 1 port OC12STM-4 SMF BPX8600 90 Day Warranty Free Shipping
Cisco BPX-BCC-3-XX Back Card for BPX-BCC-3-XX and BPX-BCC-4V 765104
Cisco BPX-BCC-3-XX Back Card for BPX-BCC-3-XX and BPX-BCC-4V 765103
Cisco BPX-BXM-622-DX BA1ASZPDAA 2Port OC12 For Cisco BPX 1y Wrnty Free Ship
Cisco BPX 8600 BPX-SMF-2-BC 2 port OC3 SMF BAL3RW0DAA 90 Day Warranty Free Ship
Cisco BPX-FP-BF 8600 Faceplate Blank Front Slot Cover 90 Day Warranty
Cisco BPX-BXM-155-4 4-p OC3/STM-1 Module BPX8600 365Day Warranty
Cisco BPX-BXM-E3-12 12-p E3 Module BPX8600 800-02778-07 365 Day Warranty
Cisco BPX 8620 BPX-BXM-155-4 BPX-SMF-155-4 Cardset 365Day Warranty - Free Ship
QTY: Cisco BPX-BXM-155-4D SMF-155-4-BC OC3/STM1 8600
Cisco BPX-BXM-622-2DX 64K Cons, 1 Million Cell Buffers 365Day Warranty Free Ship
Cisco BPX-DC BPX8600 48V DC power 90 Day Warranty - Free Shipping!
Cisco BPX-SMFLR-155-4-BC 4-P, Oc3/Stm-1 Smf Long Reach 90 Day Warranty Free Ship

More from vardatasales

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
CYBERDATA V3 VOIP OUTDOOR INTERCOM P/N-011186 NOB (323880241920)
SB5101 MOTOROLA SURFBOARD SB5101, MINOR SCRATCHES (323822070117)
SB5100 MOTOROLA SURFBOARD SB5100 CABLE MODEM, MINOR SCRATCHES (223536334620)
Cradlepoint BC1-0A22-0U0 (223436324587)
LUCENT FAN CONTROLLER UNIT P/N-KS23884L1 (323812368845)
TELECT COVERTERM BLK FU PNL 8 4POS P/N-114553-N (323942905907)
CIENA MULTIWAVE SRV CHAN MDM P/N-130-5281-900 (222935235570)
LUCENT MICROCODE CP P/N-MC90167A1 (222146314962)
TELLABS TITAN-OC-OPT PT SH RCH P/N-81.5542A-FC (222154399742)
CISCO CERENT HIGH D SHELF P/N-15454-SA-ANSI (322114298793)
ALCATEL 7450 ESS 10-PORT GIGABIT P/N-3HE01532AA (222154399438)
ALCATEL 4-POTS 2-ETHNT ONT P/N:3FE53082AB (223010551911)
M5R72AT#ABA HP T420 THIN CLIENT (223315355775)
LUCENT ANYMEDIA E3 ATM INTERFACE P/N-LPA901 (322111836333)
ADIT 3104 P/N-035-0330-0001 (323929218229)
ADTRAN NETVANTA 3305 RACKMOUNT CHASSIS P/N-1202880L1 (223274674575)
CISCO FAN ALARM & TRAY CTRL CARD P/N-73-5077-09 (222154401682)
ACCEDIAN AMN-1000-TE 501-018-11 ACCEDIAN METRONID SLA ASSURANCE DP/N-AMN-1000-TE (323868131294)
ADTRAN 1500 23" CHASSIS P/N-1180001L1 (323736577796)
LUCENT DS-1 RPTR P/N-AEK90 (222963225043)
LUCENT 5ESS CONT BUSS TERM P/N-982AAB (323237150353)
 PERLE Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter  P/N-S-1110PP-SFP-XT (323559023266)
CISCO FREQUENCY CARD P/N-15454-O48E-1-50.9 (322152625999)
CISCO WAP551 IEEE 802.11N WIRELESS AP-ISM BAND-UNII BAND-DESKTOP P/N-WAP551-A-K9 (322111880008)
ALCATEL 27FY TYPE 3R ENCLOSURE P/N-3FE50683AP (323930039120)
EMC AX4-5 FIBER CHANNEL P/N-AX4-5F (223449163841)
LUCENT LUCENT SLC-2000 VIRTUAL TRIB P/N-BBG266 (222154400117)
ISDN 48V POWER UNIT P/N-1145B1 (323559080137)
LUCENT DIAMOND CENT CORE/FAB P/N-COM101B (323385815731)
NORTEL VTX CONNECT VTX-12/3 P/N-NTN410DA (322111954796)
FAN-MOD-3HS CISCO HIGH SPEED FAN MODULE FOR 7603 CHASSIS (323318958047)
ADTRAN T1 HDSL INTERFACE MODULE P/N-1246003L8 (323736563237)
PULSECOM ALARM CONTROL UNIT P/N-ACU-403 (222890249374)
CISCO CAB-SPWR-30CM CATALYST 3750-X STACKPOWER CABLE 30CM (223681088681)
CISCO NIM BLANK P/N-NIM-BLANK (223525613547)
Hospitality Access Point P/N-AP-103H (223238739105)
LUCENT UNIT POWER P/N-485AA (223058008332)
Cradlepoint TA1-650BLP4-N0N (223436330778)
CISCO C1 POWER SUPPLY BLANK P/N-PWR-C1-BLANK (323808509858)
FUJITSU FLASHWAVE FILLER PANEL P/N-FC9580FP11 (323807806237)
CISCO HWIC SLOT DIVIDER WITHOUT LOCKING SCREW P/N-HWIC-SLOT-DIVIDER (323848692301)
ACS-2500RM-19 CISCO 2500 SERIES 19" RACKMOUNT KIT (223572510473)
ADTRAN U-BRITE ISDN INTFC P/N-1104020L2 (323587336623)
CP, DS1-MXR P/N-TM100 (323670166377)
EMC CLARIION 146GB 15K HDD P/N-005048847 (223698608631)
MOTOROLA OPTICAL NETWORK TERM P/N-573549-001-00 (323650883316)
JUNIPER SWITCH CONTROL BOARD P/N-SCB-MX960-S-G (323350804767)
FUJITSU FLM-600 EMBEDDED CHAN P/N-FC9616EC62 (322111913737)
90-2190-01 PERIPHERAL SHELF CHASSIS (223536328080)
XEROX FINISHER P/N-HFN-2 (223061921369)
Cradlepoint BB1-0850LP6-N0N (323723197803)
NORTEL SECURE ROUTER 3120 P/N-SR2104012E5 (322111919624)
ALCATEL 7750 IMPEDANCE PANELS (5 PKG) P/N-3HE04148AA (323211245299)
ALCATEL 7705 SAR-F P/N-3HE02777AB (222154399995)
ALCATEL FAN TRAY P/N-3HE00262BA (323211244737)
ONT1000 GB PASV OPT NET TERML P/N-546348-001-00 (223238741849)
LUCENT ALARM UNIT P/N-ED3C834-30,G2 (323292451189)
CISCO OC48 ELR 1554.13 P/N-15454-OC48E-1554.13 (322111911619)
AVAYA POWER SUPPLY P/N-1151B1 (222154398559)
ALLOT NETENFORCER NETWORK MONITORING DEVICE P/N-KAC-402/100M-HD (222928309068)
Connecting Block Assembly P/N-800A2-A1 (223238733148)
XYRATEX 1TB SATA HDD P/N-095204-04 (323155818120)
LUCENT 5ESS DATA EXPANSION P/N-UN553 (222146316108)
ALLOPTIC BIZ GEAR ULTRA P/N-ONUB1430 (222928305207)
ALLOPTIC BIZ GEAR ULTRA P/N-ONUB1440 (323212825245)
ADTRAN NETVANTA 873 P/N-1200639G1 (222547582525)
LUCENT AMAS CRAFT TEST UNIT P/N-DTP102 (322111831722)
ADTRAN TOTAL ACCESS 3000 ACCESS MODULE P/N-1181409L12 (322108437575)
UNIT POWER P/N-71P (323559001670)
ALCATEL SH FAN TRAY P/N-3HE00191AA (222922919643)
LUCENT DUAL CHANNEL UNIT P/N-AUA38D (322107948175)
FUJITSU FLASH600 SWITCHING UN P/N-FC9520AHB1 (222146309509)
LUCENT 5ESS FDN LK INTERFACE P/N-TN883 (322107945601)
ADTRAN TA1148 POLE MOUNT BRACKET P/N-1179770L3 (222146312601)
NORTEL PROTECTION SWITCH CONTROLLER P/N-NTN412AA (222146313115)
ALCATEL-LUCENT BLOCK FUSE P/N-39F (222146317105)
LUCENT DDM-2000 SYSCTL PC P/N-BBG5 (323813380833)
CISCO FIBER STORAGE SHELF P/N-15454-FBR-STRG (322283067219)
LUCENT PACK CKT P/N-TN220B (323106650282)
COGNITRONICS SBC40-2A ALARM/COMPUTER BOARD P/N-43353910 (323171706081)
SIMPLEX PLASTIC SC FIBER OPTIC COUPLER P/N-FOA-002 (223682321263)
LUCENT 48XDS3/EC1 P/N-LNW19 (222146314090)
ADTRAN T1 NIM, GEN 2 P/N-1202862L1 (322844181303)
ALCATEL-LUCENT SIERRA NAC V3.0 SLAVE P/N-244-2082-200 (323211802921)
EMC NX4 SAS/SATA DISK ENCLOSURE P/N-NA-3PDAE (323843287628)
PowerDsine 9001G Midspan - Power injector P/N-PD-9001GO-NA (323559083787)
ALCATEL DSI SWITCH P/N-622-8871-001 (323207327997)
ALCATEL-LUCENT 5ESS PACKET HANDLER P/N-TN1845 (322107950191)
LUCENT PACK CKT P/N-SM249 (323237151195)
LUCENT OC3 FOR FT2000 P/N-LAA10 (222146312357)
ADTRAN TOTAL ACCESS 3000 SCU P/N-1181018L1 (222146314266)
FUJITSU FLASH600 DCC PROCR UN P/N-FC9520MEM1 (322111857060)
ALCATEL-LUCENT 5ESS DIG FAC INTFC P/N-TN1611C (323212822743)
NORTEL OPMC-RM MODULE P/N-NTCA53BA (322111875482)
FUJITSU FLASHWAVE 7500 OC-48 SR SFP TRANSCEIVER P/N-FC95700080 (222146307198)
LUCENT AMAS CD 32 LINES POTS P/N-LPA380 (222146315382)
NORTEL SPME DMS SWITCH FILTER P/N-A0665487 (323064454650)
ADC-WINDOWS P/N-MINI-DSX-1/WMFLEDB -WINDOW (322589963309)
LUCENT PACK CKT P/N-SN102 (222963215984)
ALCATEL LUCENT 5ESS CHANNEL UNIT P/N-TN335E (323690567027)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website